Mid Lancs League External Results
Hyndburn
16 Jan 16
2.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 10KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:05   Amy-Nicola Georgina Davies U13WBlackburn5.4 
211:08   Erin Moffatt U13WLancaster & Morecambe20.6 
311:10   Olivia Leigh U13WChorley ATC4.7 
411:20   Charlotte Edwards U13WWigan & District7.8 
511:21   Sophie Stanworth U13WTrawden/Blackburn7.5 
611:41   Bethany Reid U13WChorley ATC7.6 
711:43   Hollie Winstanley U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.8 
811:45   Lucy Treaddell U13WPreston17.5 
911:46   Eleesha Charnley U13WBlackburn6.1 
1011:47   Skyler Bowes U13WBorder/Cumberland Fell Runners19.1 
1111:59   Emily Brough U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton19.4 
1212:05   Sasha Oldham U13WLancaster & Morecambe16.9 
1312:14   Abigail Earnshaw U13WHyndburn4.7 
1412:25   Lucy Tickle U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.2 
1512:26   Liberty Thompson U13WClayton le Moors/Blackburn13.9 
1612:28   Freya Walsh U13WSouthport Waterloo11.1 
1712:31   Sophie Ashworth U13WClayton le Moors9.8 
1812:35   Lara Wilson U13WWigan & District14.6 
1912:36   Larissa Hannam U13WLancaster & Morecambe13.8 
2012:42   Georgina AinscoughU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
2112:50   Isabelle Farron U13WChorley ATC18.0 
2212:54   Ellie Crabtree U13WPendle24.6 
2312:56   Amy Marie Heaton U13WChorley ATC33.3 
2413:02   Ella Atkins U13WPendle27.4 
2513:03   Kirsty Hamilton U13WLancaster & Morecambe9.0 
2613:05   Emily Warren U13WChorley ATC23.1 
2713:13   Amber Boardman U13WChorley ATC14.9 
2813:29   Claudia Bentham U13WClayton le Moors25.3 
2913:30   Natasha Olszewska U13WClayton le Moors23.7 
3013:32   Roanna Holdsworth U13WClayton le Moors33.0 
3113:38   Tegan JudsonU13WBarlick Fr  
3213:47   Holly Satterly U13WLancaster & Morecambe16.9 
3313:54   Lauren Prince U13WChorley ATC22.5 
3414:00   Amelie Bartholomew U13WWigan & District33.0 
3514:16   Rebecca Tate U13WLytham St. Annes29.7 
3615:04   Laila Wardle U13WHyndburn35.6 
3715:59   Keira Stevenson U13WClayton le Moors23.5 
3816:08   Amelia Buckley U13WHyndburn36.0 
3917:29   Bronia Olszewska U13WClayton le Moors28.8 
4022:05   Harriett RosthorneU13WTrawden AC  
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:57   Dexta Thompson U11MClayton le Moors/Burnley5.6 
28:15   Louis Eunson U13MLytham St. Annes15.5 
38:37   George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes4.7 
48:40   Tobias Swarbrick U11MLancaster & Morecambe3.2 
58:47   Edward Lee U11MBlackburn29.6 
68:49   Logan Grimshaw U11MHyndburn32.2 
78:51   Christopher Brown U11MClayton le Moors26.0 
88:54   Rory Teare U11MBlackburn12.5 
99:00   Elliot PhillipsU11MBarlick Fr  
109:01   James Pike U11MSouthport Waterloo13.9 
119:03   Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U13MBlackburn4.9 
129:05   Alex Maude U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.4 
139:07   Scott FisherU11MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
149:08   James Ashworth U11MPendle22.4 
159:09   Robbie Smedley U11MClayton le Moors9.1 
169:12   Jonny GoodageU11MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
179:13   Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR17.8 
189:16   Isaac Earnshaw U11MHyndburn10.1 
199:16   Harry AinscoughU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
209:30   Joe OrmrodU11MRossendale Harriers  
219:31   Matthew JacksonU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
229:32   W Rowlands-WhiteoakU11MTrawden AC  
239:35   Ronnie SmithU11MTrawden AC  
249:39   Ben MossU11MHyndburn AC  
259:40   Nathan Ritchie U13MHoad Hill20.0 
269:43   Jenson Bentham U11MBurnley22.0 
279:49   Callum James Osborne U11MTrawden8.7 
289:52   Jenson Warren U11MPreston7.4 
2910:00   Oliver PlattU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
3010:05   A FirthPowellU11MRossendale Harriers  
3110:07   Joe SimsU11MTrawden AC  
3210:09   Oliver GillU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
3310:10   James RobertsU11MLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H  
3410:12   Connor Fitzpatrick U11WBarlick FR16.3 
3510:14   Oscar EdmondsonU11MRossendale Harriers  
3610:16   Morgan Pritchard U11MLytham St. Annes9.4 
3710:33   Alex Matthew U13MLancaster & Morecambe18.6 
3810:38   Robert KellettU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
3910:51   Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe13.6 
4011:07   Sam PrinceU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
4111:12   Lewis WoolerU11MPreston Harriers  
4211:14   Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors22.0 
4311:15   Arran ByrneU11MBarlick Fr  
4411:18   Ryan LeighU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
4511:25   Liam PlattU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
4611:35   Harry CarpendaleU11MBarlick Fr  
4712:48   Logan McCredieU11MBarlick Fr  
4813:11   Harley Vickers U11MPreston27.4 
4914:41   Saul Sharp U11MBlackburn9.4 
5015:40   Ben StrattonU11MTrawden AC  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:26   Olesia Winder U11WHoad Hill5.2 
28:50   Hollie Ella Cubbon U13WBlackburn9.7 
38:54   Ella Dorrington-Levy U13WClayton le Moors12.0 
48:56   Unknown RunnerU11W   
59:04   Melissa Mcintosh U11WBorder8.3 
69:08   Amelia Dugdale U11WPendle/Clayton le Moors/Trawden12.9 
79:08   Lucy Goldthorp U11WChorley ATC17.3 
89:12   Maisie Burns U11WWigan & District6.6 
99:14   Scarlett Parkinson U11WWigan & District7.5 
109:24   Laura Brown U11WBarrow & Furness6.5 
119:26   Grace Tobin U13WSouthport Waterloo6.3 
129:27   Bethany Whipp U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.2 
139:34   Blythe Cordwell U11WChorley ATC10.5 
149:35   Helana White U11WClayton le Moors5.8 
159:41   Bethan Saunders U11WHoad Hill16.3 
169:44   Milly LeighU11WChorley Athletic & Tri  
179:47   Kirsty Maher U11WLancaster & Morecambe11.4 
189:48   Abigail Stratton U11WTrawden9.8 
199:49   Cleo HanafinU11WLancaster & Morecambe AC  
209:56   Paige Singleton U11WTrawden14.3 
2110:00   Kate Cookson U11WBlackburn9.4 
2210:05   Summer HargreavesU11WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2310:06   Mia Brayshaw U11WLancaster & Morecambe11.8 
2410:08   Maddison BetmeadU11WBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
2510:13   Ellie LeighU11WChorley Athletic & Tri  
2610:18   Ellie Singleton U11WTrawden12.0 
2710:20   Diasie YoungU11WRossendale Harriers  
2810:31   jasmine SchofieldU11WHyndburn AC  
2910:32   Amelie Earnshaw U13WLancaster & Morecambe12.5 
3010:32   Sydney Ramsden U11WLytham St. Annes20.6 
3110:32   Grace BlincowU11WBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
3210:35   Ruth Harbord U11WHyndburn18.3 
3310:37   Emily Owen U13WHyndburn35.8 
3410:41   Alice SingletonU11WChorley Athletic & Tri  
3510:41   Unknown RunnerU11W   
3610:42   Anna Thompson U11WPreston8.6 
3710:57   Jenna Boothman U13WBarlick FR21.1 
3811:01   Unknown RunnerU11W   
3911:02   Chloe Molyneux U11WChorley ATC20.6 
4011:03   Isabelle Hartley U11WBlackburn14.9 
4111:04   Kady Thompson U11WBurnley15.9 
4211:05   Lucy Swarbrick U11WBarrow & Furness15.9 
4311:05   Martha SingletonU11WChorley Athletic & Tri  
4411:09   Holly Tickle U11WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.7 
4511:13   $Saffron SmithU11WUnattached  
4611:16   Eva Knowles U11WBlackburn15.9 
4711:26   Heidi SagarMossU11WHyndburn AC  
4811:33   Libby DeanU11WHyndburn AC  
4911:38   Chloe Sutton U11WSouthport Waterloo17.0 
5011:40   Grace CrabtreeU11WHyndburn AC  
5111:46   Hannah CulshawU11WWigan & District H & AC  
5211:49   Eleanor EdwardsU11WBurnley AC  
5311:51   Erika Corns U11WBurnley16.2 
5412:17   Elle HoneymanU11WBarlick Fr  
5512:21   Alana Smith U11WLancaster & Morecambe20.2 
5612:27   Charlotte HainesU11WLancaster & Morecambe AC  
5712:47   Rachael Stevenson U11WClayton le Moors27.4 
5813:12   Eva LunneyU11WBarlick Fr  
5913:23   Clover EdwardsU11WBarlick Fr  
6013:37   Eleanor RosthornU11WTrawden AC  
6113:52   Millie MacCabe U11WClayton le Moors36.0 
6214:05   Emily CottamU11WBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
6314:30   Mary Tranter U11WPreston35.0 
6414:33   Anna Lenton U11WPreston25.6 
6515:07   Layla AlltonU11WChorley Athletic & Tri  
6615:08   Louise HalliwellU11WChorley Athletic & Tri  
6715:55   Charlotte HalliwellU11WChorley Athletic & Tri  
 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:56   Samantha BlandU15WKendal-Helm Composite  
213:03   Briony Holt U15WClayton le Moors9.2 
313:08   Emma Fulton U15WPreston4.4 
413:09   Lydia Wilcock U15WChorley ATC11.6 
513:12   Danielle Whipp U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.1 
613:51   Jessica Jackson U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23.6 
713:55   Sophie Rotheram U15WPreston6.2 
813:57   Isabelle Woodman U15WLancaster & Morecambe21.1 
914:08   Jessica Dean U15WSouthport Waterloo10.3 
1014:15   Chloe Bleeks U15WBlackburn28.5 
1114:24   Eleanor Root U15WClayton le Moors21.7 
1214:28   Kate Jenkinson U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.8 
1314:31   Nicola Moynihan U15WHyndburn10.2 
1414:33   Taylor Holland U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.3 
1514:45   $Leah RushworthU15WBolton United Harriers & Ac  
1615:18   Anna Lonsdale U15WBlackburn32.3 
1715:23   Charlotte Lavin U15WChorley ATC17.6 
1817:08   Jodie Ritchie U15WHoad Hill26.6 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:36   Kai Atkins U15MPendle11.5 
215:38   James Stanley U15MLancaster & Morecambe5.1 
315:40   Kristian Wade U15MLeigh7.3 
415:41   Adam Jones U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.1 
515:44   Harry Greenbank U15MCumberland Fell Runners1.3 
616:05   Will Howard U15MLancaster & Morecambe2.8 
716:11   Shea Hannam U15MLancaster & Morecambe14.6 
816:15   Ross Harrison U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.1 
916:16   Tom Dickinson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.4 
1016:29   Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich5.5 
1117:15   Harry Pike U15MSouthport Waterloo7.1 
1217:19   Joe Houghton U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.7 
1317:44   Timothy Barnes U15MPendle23.4 
1418:19   Jack Tickle U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.9 
1518:35   Thomas Bradley U15MClayton le Moors23.0 
1619:46   Joey UmplebyU15MKendal-Helm Composite  
1719:54   Samuel Cain U15MSouthport Waterloo18.4 
1819:58   Kurtis MittonU15MRossendale Harriers  
1919:59   Matthew Bunce U15MLancaster & Morecambe33.7 
2020:21   Harry Nelson U15MPendle25.2 
2121:09   Daniel BradleyU15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:01   Grace Handley U17WBlackburn15.1 
218:30   Imogen BurrowU17WKendal-Helm Composite  
319:01   Anna Hulme U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton13.1 
419:16   Emma Guilfoyle U17WHyndburn18.9 
519:24   Flossie Dickinson U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.8 
619:31   Jemma LitzkeU17WKendal-Helm Composite  
719:51   Charlotte Waddington U17WRossendale22.6 
820:28   Charlotte Mawdsley U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.9 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:26   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-1.1 
222:47   Matthew Barnes U17MPendle11.7 
322:48   Daniel Jones U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.7 
423:13   Luke Massey U17MHorwich10.3 
523:32   Thomas Marchant U17MPendle1.6 
623:46   Joshua Whitehead U17MRossendale1.8 
724:02   Tom BoweU17MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
824:32   Jordan Isherwood U17MPendle10.2 
924:32   Lewis Rooney U17MSouthport Waterloo-1.8 
1025:03   Joseph Twigg U17MLancaster & Morecambe0.7 
1126:45   Curtis Holt U17MClayton le Moors/Burnley10.3 
1226:58   James ScorahU17MHyndburn AC  
1327:55   Simon Wilshaw U17MClayton le Moors8.7 
1428:49   Alex Chambers U17MHyndburn32.1 
1529:29   Reece LawrenceU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
6KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:38   David Waywell V70MWesham21.6 
241:44   Richard LawsonV70MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
343:26   John Winters V80MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28.0 
443:38   Norman Greenwood V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde36.0 
558:37   Mike CoppinV70MChorley Athletic & Tri  
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:41   Nichola Jackson U23WPreston/Hull Uni/City of Hull3.1 
224:50   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.8 
325:30   Kirsty Longley V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.6 
425:36   Christina Wiejak SENWBarrow & Furness21.6 
525:42   $Joanne NelsonV35WDarwen Dashers Rc  
625:57   Caroline Betmead V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.5 
726:29   AN Other      
826:53   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni3.8 
927:15   Helena Leathley U23WClayton le Moors/Imperial College22.5 
1027:17   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness13.1 
1127:19   Joanna Goorney V45WLytham St. Annes6.7 
1227:22   Ellen Sagar-Hesketh U20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.3 
1327:42   Rachel Thompson SENWBarrow & Furness26.0 
1428:03   Clare Constable V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.4 
1528:04   Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR11.8 
1628:07   Kelly Whiteside V45WBarlick FR16.6 
1728:11   Jennifer Hird SENWBarlick FR13.0 
1828:33   Jayne TaylorV45WWigan & District H & AC  
1928:50   Ambi Swindells SENWPreston10.7 
2028:57   Kathleen Crisp V45WBarrow & Furness21.2 
2129:04   Leanne Dinsdale V35WBarlick FR16.0 
2229:07   Tracey DuttonV35WWigan & District H & AC  
2329:23   Laura GilderdaleSENWBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
2429:35   Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness14.4 
2529:50   Georgia Hannam U20WLancaster & Morecambe20.1 
2630:28   Sarah Sherratt V40WWesham17.0 
Page: 1 2 3