Mid Lancs League External Results
Towneley Park
24 Oct 15
5.848KXC 3.973KXC 3.078KXC 1.8KXC 2.729KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.848KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:52Matthew Barnes U17MPendle21.2 
221:04Daniel Slater U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.5 
321:16Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-1.2 
421:20Tiarnan Crorken U17MPendle-5.1 
521:25Thomas Bowe U17MLancaster & Morecambe17.2 
621:35Thomas Marchant U17MPendle1.9 
721:36Joshua Whitehead U17MRossendale10.9 
821:41Daniel Jones U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.1 
922:12Jack Crook U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.2 
1022:20Matthew Richardson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22.2 
1122:28Murray Murray U17MBarrow & Furness29.9 
1222:42Lewis Rooney U17M 6.8 
1323:02Joe Martin U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton27.0 
1423:32Luke Thompson U17MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs22.4 
1524:01Curtis Holt U17MClayton le Moors/Burnley16.7 
1624:05Dexter Sparrow U17MPreston10.3 
1724:46Matthew Thompson U17MPendle22.6 
1824:50Michael Dugdale U17MKendal/Helm Hill15.6 
1924:56George Norris U17MChorley ATC3.5 
2025:27Ryan ClarkeU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2126:34Emmerson JamesU17MPendle AC  
2227:55Simon Wilshaw U17MClayton le Moors13.5 
 
3.973KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:25Morgan Webster U15MPendle20.4 
214:36Kai Atkins U15MPendle21.0 
314:48Ross Harrison U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-3.0 
414:54Benjamin Preddy U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-1.5 
514:58Kian Davis U15MChorley ATC-3.9 
615:01Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich14.7 
715:09James Stanley U15MLancaster & Morecambe14.6 
815:13Harry Greenbank U15MCumberland Fell Runners7.0 
915:19Will Howard U15MLancaster & Morecambe6.1 
1015:30Tom Dickinson U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.6 
1115:34Isaac Sharples U15MPreston23.2 
1215:39Ben McLaughlin U15MLeigh3.6 
1315:47Niall Higham U15MPreston4.2 
1415:50Matthew Fazakerley U15MPreston-1.4 
1515:55Adam Jones U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.2 
1616:24Jake Cooper U15MBarrow & Furness11.3 
1716:41Thomas Bradley U15MClayton le Moors32.5 
1816:48Jack Tickle U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.4 
1916:58Harry Nelson U15MPendle34.8 
2017:00Kieran Kinealy U15MHorwich20.9 
2117:13Tyler Hanafin U15MLancaster & Morecambe39.7 
2217:17Harry Smith U15MPendle33.4 
2317:46Jack TaylorU15MTeam Tri Wigan  
2418:13Matthew Bunce U15MLancaster & Morecambe43.2 
2518:14Samuel Cain U15MSouthport Waterloo28.0 
2618:44Daniel BradleyU15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
 
3.078KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:04Fraser Sproul U13MKendal-2.4 
211:07Matthew Ramsden U13MBlackburn-3.0 
311:17Rhys Ashton U13MLancaster & Morecambe-2.5 
411:32Sam Smith U13MWharfedale2.0 
511:33Jackson McKay U13MClayton le Moors3.3 
611:36Thomas Massey U13MHorwich9.3 
711:39Jamie Teare U13MBlackburn-2.0 
811:42Jacob SmithU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
911:43Luke Brindle U13MHorwich1.1 
1011:45George Owen U13MHyndburn26.3 
1111:46Liam Blackwell U13MPreston-0.2 
1211:48James Smith U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.1 
1311:49Benjamin Withers U13MPreston5.4 
1411:55Thomas Durney U13MPreston2.7 
1512:01Ethan Warren U13MPreston8.0 
1612:04Ryan Heneghan U13MRossendale4.4 
1712:08Lucas Milliken U13MHorwich-2.6 
1812:09Leon Thomas U13MBlackburn15.2 
1912:10S SweggerStaveleyU13MSettle Harriers  
2012:11Sam StoneU13MTeam North Cumbria  
2112:14Mark Roberts U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-3.1 
2212:16Matthew Flatters U13MHorwich5.6 
2312:18Oliver Goldthorp U13MChorley ATC20.3 
2412:19Leon Barritt U13MTrawden22.4 
2512:22Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC2.8 
2612:28Henry Harbord U13MHyndburn11.2 
2712:30Max CunninghamU13MRossendale Harriers  
2812:34Jamie Jackson U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30.1 
2912:37Jake Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston1.1 
3012:44Matthew Russo U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22.4 
3112:46Thomas Barnes U13MPreston4.1 
3212:47Matthew Mair U13MHorwich2.7 
3312:49Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill15.3 
3412:57Sam Coupland U13MSouthport Waterloo5.2 
3512:59Luke Ingleson U13MBlackburn25.1 
3612:59Daniel Chew U13MBarlick FR28.3 
3713:03Daniel Brown U13MBlackburn16.2 
3813:10Harvey Cooper U13MBarrow & Furness16.3 
3913:14Simon Holt U13MLytham St. Annes33.5 
4013:16Lewis McMahon U13MSouthport Waterloo22.0 
4113:18Lewis Weaver U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30.5 
4213:20Lennon Jackson U13MBurnley/Clayton le Moors12.9 
4313:23$Oliver TaylorU13MTeam Tri Wigan  
4413:28Oliver WilliamsU13MRossendale Harriers  
4513:31Toby UmplebyU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
4613:34George Whittaker U13MBlackburn13.2 
4713:40Jay Bowman U13MClayton le Moors30.4 
4813:41Jacob Shilton U13MPreston42.3 
4913:52Lewis Bryers U13MWigan & District4.9 
5013:53Thomas HamerU13MRossendale Harriers  
5113:59Joe Bowles U13MChorley ATC30.3 
5214:00Jack Whitehead U13MRossendale41.5 
5314:00Alex Blessington U13MLancaster & Morecambe5.9 
5414:12Aaron SlaterU13MBarlick Fr  
5514:21Sam Nicolson U13MHyndburn44.9 
5614:34Joseph Sutton U13MSouthport Waterloo24.7 
5714:44Bryce HendleyU13MBarlick Fr  
5815:25Martin Rimmer U13MChorley ATC50.1 
5915:57Aaron Halliday U13MPreston35.0 
6017:12Alfie White U13MBurnley7.1 
6117:58Ciaron BrownU13MChorley Athletic & Tri  
6218:07Harrison BaldwinU13MBurnley AC  
6318:23Maxwell BaldwinU13MBurnley AC  
6420:16Harvey Halliday U13MPreston54.0 
6522:20Jacob NeedhamU13MRed Rose Runners  
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:47Cian Healy U11MHorwich18.5 
26:56James Bowen U11MKendal0.4 
36:58Dexta Thompson U11MClayton le Moors/Burnley3.1 
47:00Louis Eunson U11MLytham St. Annes24.2 
57:02Harry Bowen U11MKendal2.4 
67:12James Dickson U11MBorder11.7 
77:23Tobias Swarbrick U11MLancaster & Morecambe-0.4 
87:24Freddie Pearson U11MLancaster & Morecambe28.6 
97:26Maxwell Hereward U11MRossendale29.7 
107:28Christopher Brown U11MClayton le Moors35.5 
117:28Rory Teare U11MBlackburn15.7 
127:31Hayden Middleton U11MPreston19.9 
137:34Alex MaudeU11MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
147:36Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U11MBlackburn7.6 
157:39Elliot PhillipsU11MBarlick Fr  
167:41Jenson Bentham U11MClayton le Moors26.6 
177:42Finlay Testa U13MRossendale41.1 
187:45Edward Lee U11MBlackburn39.1 
197:46George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes2.6 
207:48Kitt Nelson U11MPendle24.4 
217:49D SweggerStaveleyU11MSettle Harriers  
227:52Ben StrattonU11MTrawden AC  
237:54Finley Stubbs U11MClayton le Moors11.9 
247:56Jack LambU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
257:57James Pike U11MSouthport Waterloo13.1 
267:59Isaac Earnshaw U11MHyndburn10.1 
278:00Jenson Warren U11MPreston0.7 
288:00Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR15.6 
298:02Matthew JacksonU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
308:04Owen KellettU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
318:04Harvey Kenny U11MBolton8.3 
328:12James Ashworth U11MPendle31.9 
338:13Simon ShitonU11MPreston Harriers  
348:14Jonny GoodageU11MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
358:17Callum Osborne U11MTrawden8.7 
368:19Jack Collett U11MLancaster & Morecambe-0.3 
378:22Finlay RothwellU11MRossendale Harriers  
388:23Nathan Ritchie U13MHoad Hill19.2 
398:25Archie HoneysettU11MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
408:27Joe SimsU11MTrawden AC  
418:33Jack LathamU11MBarlick Fr  
428:44Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors29.6 
438:45John Yelland U11MPreston41.3 
448:46Oliver WebsterU11MRossendale Harriers  
458:47Sam PrinceU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
468:49Tom NeedhamU11MRed Rose Runners  
478:49P MurphyWorrellU11MSouthport Waterloo AC  
488:50Oliver GillU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
498:51Oliver MorganU11MWigan & District H & AC  
508:51Jacob Preston U11MLancaster & Morecambe23.7 
518:53Cameron NeedhamU11MRed Rose Runners  
528:53Corey MiddletonU11MPreston Harriers  
538:53Tom BartholomewU11MWigan & District H & AC  
548:57Charlie BirtwistleU11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
559:05Oscar HerewardU11MRossendale Harriers  
569:08Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe13.9 
579:10Felix Anderson U11MSouthport Waterloo34.5 
589:11Robert KellettU11MChorley Athletic & Tri  
599:12Thomas Haworth U11MPreston45.2 
609:19A FirthPowellU11MRossendale Harriers  
619:28Ben DuxburyU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
629:35Joseph ThompsonU11MPreston Harriers  
639:36Finan Holdsworth U11MClayton le Moors49.8 
649:39Harry CarpendaleU11MBarlick Fr  
659:40Luke Leadbeatter U11MLancaster & Morecambe26.2 
669:40Harley Vickers U11MPreston36.3 
679:44Finley NeedhamU11MRed Rose Runners  
5.848KXC M70
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:11Barry MitchelV70MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
231:19David Waywell V70MWesham28.7 
335:59John Winters V80MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30.7 
439:26Norman Greenwood V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde49.6 
539:54Joe Howard V70MPreston53.8 
643:02Eddie MurrayV70MChorley Athletic & Tri  
751:44Mike CoppinV70MChorley Athletic & Tri  
5.848KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:44Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.0 
223:18Carolyne Baxter SENWLancaster & Morecambe1.5 
323:46Nichola Jackson U23WPreston2.8 
424:00Rhiannon Douglas SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni9.3 
524:01Caroline Betmead V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.8 
624:21Laura Hesketh SENWClayton le Moors1.8 
724:34Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness19.6 
824:43Helen Booth SENWLancaster & Morecambe30.4 
924:54Lauren Gowland U23WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Lancaster Uni15.7 
1025:07Joanna Goorney V45WLytham St. Annes7.4 
1125:10Catherine Carrdus V40WWesham6.8 
1225:25Rachel Thompson SENWBarrow & Furness35.5 
1325:33Clare Constable V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.3 
1425:34Emma Pass SENWWesham10.3 
1525:36Jennifer Hird SENWBarlick FR21.6 
1625:42Philippa Walsh V50WPreston35.8 
1725:50Jayne TaylorV45WWigan & District H & AC  
1825:57Ambi Swindells SENWPreston9.8 
1926:06Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton12.0 
2026:16Debra Crook SENWHorwich3.4 
2126:19Laura GilderdaleSENWBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
2226:23Julia Hartley V40WAccrington9.3 
2326:24Julie M Brady V35WAccrington28.0 
2426:24Angela Delaney V45WSouthport Waterloo20.6 
2526:25Corinne Molyneux U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton34.9 
2626:29Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR18.7 
2726:35Danielle Brearton V35WWigan & District8.7 
2826:37Leanne Dinsdale SENWBarlick FR20.1 
2926:42Lynn Murray V45WBarrow & Furness27.4 
3026:42Nicola Nuttall V45WTrawden12.2 
3126:47Jackie Price V35WAstley & Tyldesley11.0 
3226:50Beverley Wright V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.4 
3326:51Helena Leathley U23WClayton le Moors/Imperial College32.0 
3426:52Jane RileyV45WWharfedale Harriers  
3526:53Christie Cook U20WBury9.8 
3627:02Lynne Berbatiotis V35WMiddleton/Rossendale10.1 
3727:12Lisa Parker V35WAccrington10.5 
3827:17Carmel Sullivan V50WWesham10.8 
3927:18Suzanne Gregory V40WAstley & Tyldesley16.4 
4027:30Carol Butterworth V45WDarwen Dashers15.9 
4127:32Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness13.0 
4227:37Nina Pilkington V35WWigan & District11.9 
4327:41Erica Booth V35WHorwich10.5 
4427:41Helen Buchan V35WTrawden/Calder Valley12.7 
4527:44Emma Bailey V35WBarlick FR10.6 
4627:48Sarah Sherratt V40WWesham24.2 
4727:50Janine NeedhamV35WRed Rose Runners  
4828:00Mellissa MarwoodSENWBorder Harriers  
4928:02Jenny ClarkV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
5028:06Georgina Gillen V35WSouthport Waterloo22.8 
5128:08Irene Roche V55WClayton le Moors15.1 
5228:08Joanne McLeod V45WHoad Hill13.5 
5328:11Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.2 
5428:16Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston25.0 
5528:18Charlotte Rawcliffe V35WPreston10.7 
5628:20April Morgan V45WWigan & District30.2 
5728:24Linda Whittaker V45WAstley & Tyldesley34.7 
5828:26Helen Lawrenson V45WWesham10.5 
5928:26Kirsty MacKenzie SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.3 
6028:27Amie McAvoy SENWGarstang10.6 
6128:31Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness13.6 
6228:39Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners9.7 
6328:41Andrea Smith V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4