Mid Lancs League External Results
Astley Park
26 Sep 15
2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:22Amy-Nicola Davies U13WBlackburn7.6 
210:40Erin Moffatt U13WLancaster & Morecambe28.1 
310:54Caitlyn Preddy U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.4 
410:56Millie Stubbs U13WClayton le Moors15.2 
510:57Olivia Leigh U13WChorley ATC4.1 
611:06Kirsty Hamilton U13WLancaster & Morecambe10.5 
711:10Liberty Thompson U13WClayton le Moors/Blackburn18.2 
811:10Abigail Earnshaw U11WHyndburn5.6 
911:12Freya Walsh U13WSouthport Waterloo14.5 
1011:13Hollie Winstanley U13WLytham St. Annes21.7 
1111:23Jennifer Williamson U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.3 
1211:23Olivia Logan U13WSouthport Waterloo3.1 
1311:23Sophie Stanworth U13WTrawden/Blackburn15.1 
1411:30Gabby Morris U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sedbergh22.3 
1511:35Lucy Tickle U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.8 
1611:40Lara Wilson U13WWigan & District22.3 
1711:42Sophie AshworthU13WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
1811:46Ellie Crabtree U13WPendle32.1 
1911:47Natalia Luczak U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde33.6 
2012:02Natasha Olszewska U13WClayton le Moors30.9 
2112:08Holly Murray U13WBarrow & Furness21.6 
2212:16Isabelle Farron U13WChorley ATC17.3 
2312:17Bethany Ashworth U13WPendle40.7 
2412:18Isabel Hartley U13WPendle17.0 
2512:19Amelie Bartholomew U13WWigan & District41.1 
2612:25Roanna Holdsworth U13WClayton le Moors40.6 
2712:27Georgina AinscoughU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
2812:28Robyn Lee U13WChorley ATC10.0 
2912:41Mary Campbell U11WBorder29.2 
3012:49Amber Boardman U13WChorley ATC14.9 
3112:54Megan Whalley U13WChorley ATC40.1 
3213:17Alice LodgeU13WRed Rose Runners  
3313:35Hollie QuickU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
3413:37Megan Howarth U13WSouthport Waterloo40.3 
3513:38Keira Stevenson U13WClayton le Moors29.3 
3613:39Heidi KewinU13WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
3713:51Daisy Hilton U13WWigan & District13.0 
3813:53Annabelle StewartU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
3914:13Sadie LirkU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
4015:37Bronia Olszewska U13WClayton le Moors35.5 
4115:56Shauna MarrowU13WChorley Athletic & Tri  
4216:06Harriett RosthamU13WTrawden AC  
4316:12Jessica WoodsU13WRed Rose Runners  
4417:12Bethany Swift U13WSouthport Waterloo27.6 
4519:16Saskia Starkie U13WRossendale54.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:33Matthew Ramsden U13MBlackburn-2.7 
212:37Thomas Massey U13MHorwich7.4 
312:42Jackson McKay U13MClayton le Moors1.7 
412:49James Smith U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde6.1 
512:52Jamie Teare U13MBlackburn0.6 
612:59Matthew Flatters U13MHorwich3.6 
713:00Leon Thomas U13MBlackburn13.2 
813:08Luke Brindle U13MHorwich0.5 
913:14Ethan Warren U13MPreston6.2 
1013:16Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill13.3 
1113:20Harry Shepherd U13MChorley ATC36.4 
1213:21Henry Harbord U13MHyndburn9.2 
1313:22Liam Blackwell U13MPreston-1.8 
1413:22Sam StoneU13MTeam North Cumbria  
1513:24Thomas Durney U13MPreston1.3 
1613:30George Owen U13MHyndburn24.3 
1713:31Jake Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston1.2 
1813:35Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC1.4 
1913:44Harvey Ashworth U13MBlackburn4.3 
2013:49Lucas Milliken U13MHorwich-1.9 
2114:01Jack Hughes U13MWigan & District-0.1 
2214:02Adam Chippendale U13MPreston34.1 
2314:04C Rowlands-WhiteoakU13MTrawden AC  
2414:10Bruno Eaves U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde37.7 
2514:15Daniel Brown U13MBlackburn14.2 
2614:22Luke Ingleson U13MBlackburn23.1 
2714:22Lennon Jackson U13MBurnley/Clayton le Moors10.9 
2814:27Lewis Weaver U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28.5 
2914:28Sam Coupland U13MSouthport Waterloo4.6 
3014:35Jay Bowman U13MClayton le Moors28.4 
3114:54Liam Harrison U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22.3 
3215:00Lewis McMahon U13MSouthport Waterloo20.0 
3315:04Toby UmplebyU13MKendal-Helm Composite  
3415:05Joe Bowles U13MChorley ATC28.3 
3515:06Lewis Bryers U13MWigan & District3.1 
3615:16Aaron SlaterU13MBarlick Fr  
3715:30Lewis Carter U13MPreston39.6 
3815:39Jack Whitehead U13MRossendale39.5 
3915:41Samuel Wade U13MLeigh8.2 
4015:45Harry BeechyU13MTrawden AC  
4115:53Bryce HendleyU13MBarlick Fr  
4215:54Ben WilcockU13MChorley Athletic & Tri  
4315:55Joseph Sutton U13MSouthport Waterloo22.7 
4416:04Sam Nicolson U13MHyndburn42.9 
4516:26Will MorganU13MWigan & District H & AC  
4616:32Luke FosterU13MRossendale Harriers  
4716:40Aaron Halliday U13MPreston33.0 
4817:17Spencer UnsworthU13MLytham St Annes Rrc  
4917:26Ciaron BrownU13MChorley Athletic & Tri  
5018:41Matthew Maxfield U13MPendle38.8 
5120:12Jacob NeedamU13MGuest  
5220:15Harvey Halliday U13MPreston53.2 
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:11Samantha BlandU15WKendal-Helm Composite  
213:12Maddie Elliott U15WBlackburn6.5 
313:28Danielle Whipp U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.4 
414:01Eleanor Ward U15WPreston8.7 
514:03Hannah Cookson U15WBlackburn10.6 
614:16Jessica Jackson U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde31.2 
714:34Tegan Macuras U15WPreston28.0 
814:38Kate Danby U13WPreston21.6 
914:41Nicola Moynihan U13WHyndburn7.3 
1014:45Kate Jenkinson U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26.1 
1115:09Sarah Elsden U13WWigan & District6.8 
1215:16Chloe Bleeks U15WBlackburn36.0 
1315:21Taylor Holland U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde25.5 
1415:26Jessica May Mangnall U13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde35.8 
1515:33Lydia Wilcock U15WChorley ATC18.9 
1615:36Charlotte Morris U15WPreston25.2 
1715:39Grace Walters U15WWigan & District46.4 
1815:43Sophie Reid U13WPreston25.7 
1915:46Alexandra Bunclark U15WSouthport Waterloo27.4 
2015:48Holly Harrison U15WSouthport Waterloo45.0 
2116:07Charlotte LavinU15WChorley Athletic & Tri  
2216:11Freya Black U15WBlackburn12.9 
2316:21Francesca Price U13WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton29.9 
2416:24Alexandra Barnsley U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St Helens Tri39.7 
2516:27Aimee Taylor U15WWigan & District25.3 
2616:37Rebecca Jones U15WWigan & District30.9 
2716:47Olivia Smith U15WWigan & District23.9 
2816:47Anna HarrisonU15WLancaster & Morecambe AC  
2916:58Jessica MitchellU15WChorley Athletic & Tri  
3017:03Megan Barnsley U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St Helens Tri40.9 
3117:12Lucy Stevenson U15WClayton le Moors40.2 
3217:53Danielle Powell U13WSouthport Waterloo44.2 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:58Benjamin Preddy U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-1.6 
214:59Kristian Wade U15MLeigh2.4 
315:03Kian Davis U15MChorley ATC-4.3 
415:06Lewis Wilkes U13MHorwich13.2 
515:14Ross Harrison U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-2.3 
615:24Adam Jones U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-0.1 
715:30Tom Dickinson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton0.4 
815:32James StanleyU15MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
915:43Ben McLaughlin U13MLeigh1.8 
1016:06George Robinson U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.0 
1116:07Timothy Barnes U15MPendle30.9 
1216:08Ben HughesU15MWigan & District H & AC  
1316:08Jack Wilson U15MChorley ATC43.4 
1416:10Joe Houghton U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.2 
1516:32Matthew Fazakerley U13MPreston-2.3 
1616:43Dylan Ross U15MHyndburn32.7 
1716:51Sam Bryers U15MWigan & District29.2 
1817:15Jack Tickle U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.7 
1917:32Jake Cooper U15MBarrow & Furness9.3 
2017:33Tyler HanafinU15MLancaster & Morecambe AC  
2117:36Kieran Kinealy U13MHorwich18.9 
2217:43Harry Nelson U13MPendle32.8 
2317:45Euan Marsden U13MPreston13.8 
2417:58Samuel Cain U15MSouthport Waterloo26.0 
2518:14Harry Smith U13MPendle31.4 
2618:24Jacob HughesU15MChorley Athletic & Tri  
2719:01Daniel BradleyU15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2819:27Henry WilsonU15MChorley Athletic & Tri  
2921:19Alex Lang U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton37.8 
4KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:46Elizabeth Greenwood U17WBlackburn13.2 
216:25Grace Handley U17WBlackburn22.7 
317:43Flossie Dickinson U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17.1 
418:16Emma Guilfoyle U17WHyndburn16.9 
518:27Sarah Longshaw U15WRossendale8.6 
618:37Jemma LitzkeU17WKendal-Helm Composite  
719:21Alice PierU17WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
819:29Emma Alderson U15WSouthport Waterloo3.5 
919:43Sophie Elsden U15WWigan & District8.3 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:58Matthew Barnes U17MPendle19.2 
222:29Luke Massey U17MHorwich17.7 
322:37Daniel Jones U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.2 
423:00Thomas Marchant U17MPendle0.7 
523:59Murray Murray U17MBarrow & Furness27.9 
624:25Lewis Rooney U17M 4.8 
724:56Michael Dugdale U15MKendal/Helm Hill13.6 
825:46Curtis HoltU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
926:41Ryan ClarkeU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
1030:10Simon WilshawU17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
6KXC M70
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:13Barry MitchelV70MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
234:38David Waywell V70MWesham26.7 
336:28Richard LawsonV70MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
440:46Norman Greenwood V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde47.6 
6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:28Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.5 
224:58Bethanie Murray U20WOxford Uni/Ireland2.0 
326:11Catherine Carrdus V40WWesham5.6 
426:23Caroline Betmead V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.6 
526:27Autumn Pearson SENWTrawden14.2 
626:58Christina Singleton V35WTrawden8.2 
727:07Debra Campbell SENWHorwich6.5 
827:14Donna Cartwright V35WBury7.5 
927:23Jennifer Hird SENWBarlick FR19.6 
1027:37Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR18.5 
1128:00Elizabeth Longshaw U20WRossendale21.2 
1228:05Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes7.4 
1328:08Jackie Price V35WAstley & Tyldesley12.2 
1428:08Laura GilderdaleSENWBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
1528:19Leanne Dinsdale SENWBarlick FR21.4 
1628:33Lynn Manir-Jolley V40WWigan Phoenix11.2 
1728:38Ellen Sagar-Hesketh U20WHyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.3 
1828:45Emma Essex-Crosby V35WPreston12.3 
1928:48Helen Buchan V35WTrawden/Calder Valley12.7 
2028:51Christie Cook U20WBury7.8 
2128:52Suzanne GregoryV35WAstley & Tyldesley Road Runner  
2228:55Julia Hartley V40WAccrington10.1 
2329:00Jacqui JonesV45WWigan & District H & AC  
2429:06Janine NeedhamV35WRed Rose Runners  
2529:13Lynne Berbatiotis V35WMiddleton/Rossendale8.8 
2629:18Susan Fletcher V35WAstley & Tyldesley19.3 
2729:19Helena LeathleySENWClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2829:22Angela Delaney V45WSouthport Waterloo21.2 
2929:24Nina Pilkington V35WWigan & District17.4 
3029:25Michelle Tickle V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.1 
3129:30Kelly Anne Towns V35WWigan & District12.2 
3229:31Sarah Sherratt V40WWesham22.2 
3329:33Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness11.6 
3429:37Barbara Holmes V55WLytham St. Annes10.0 
3529:38April Morgan V45WWigan & District28.2 
3629:50Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.3 
3729:55Angela Shian V35WClayton le Moors18.0 
3829:57Joanne McLeod V45WHoad Hill15.7 
3930:00Jenny ClarkV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4030:14Irene Roche V55WClayton le Moors15.3 
4130:32Caroline McLaughlanV35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4230:33Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston23.0 
4330:36Tracey Hulme V50WWesham14.8 
4430:41Lucy BerefordSENWBarlick Fr  
4530:43Amie McAvoy SENWGarstang9.8 
4630:49Darina DelinovaSENWGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
4731:03Emma Bailey V35WBarlick FR8.6 
4831:07Susie PedderV35WGuest  
4931:40Louise Simpson V35WAstley & Tyldesley14.3 
5031:48Vicky HeysV45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5131:48Emma Naylor SENWWigan Phoenix24.8Click your Clock logo
5231:51Dianne Priestley V60WKendal16.4 
5331:55Helen Walker V35WBarrow & Furness21.9 
5431:58Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness12.6 
5532:16Margaret Lupton V45WRed Rose21.1 
5632:19Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo15.9 
5732:20Hannah Newbold U17WWharfedale16.7 
5832:21Helen BurnettV35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5932:22Louisa Denye V35WLytham St. Annes19.3 
6032:27Nicola White SENWTrawden25.7 
6132:28Debbie Porter V45WRed Rose20.3Click your Clock logo
6232:30Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service14.8 
6332:34Leanne Jackson SENWBarrow & Furness14.0 
6432:39Stephanie James SENWSouthport Waterloo39.5 
6532:43Paula PlowmanV45WRed Rose Runners  
6632:48Alison CurrieV35WBarrow & Furness Striders Ac  
6732:51Jenn ThompsonV35WWesham Road Runners & AC  
6832:59Jane Bowles V45WSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC15.9 
6934:22Caz MillicanSENWBorder Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3