Black Park parkrun # 323 External Results
Black Park
22 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   James Silvey  V40MUnattached16:4816:364.2 
217:56   Ben Alexander PBS25MUnattached17:5617:181.6 
318:41   Rhys Rowlands  U18MDacorum & Tring18:0016:571.1 
419:07   Jack Goddard  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:4117:414.8 
519:15   Hannah Kitchen SBS25WWatford19:0317:2513.1 
619:38   David Bickers  SENMUnattached19:1519:1532.8 
719:59   Matt Luff  SENMUnattached19:0319:0330.0 
820:00   Charlie Edwards  U20MHillingdon19:1717:131.9 
920:06   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley18:3818:377.0 
1020:09   Tim Hawkes  S30MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand19:1118:1830.1 
1120:14   Simon Wall V45MUnattached    
1220:14   Brian Dent  V55MUnattached19:3518:448.6 
1320:17   Benjamin Langley PBS30MTrafford20:1719:046.4 
1420:20   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
1520:28   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:0818:346.3 
1620:35   Stuart Arundel  V45MHillingdon19:5219:5216.2 
1720:54   Colin P Smith  V45MUnattached19:5018:3821.0 
1820:54   Christabella Kagoma S25WUnattached    
1920:57   Mike Worsfold  V40MChiltern20:0319:377.6 
2021:01   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
2121:02   Jude Mifsud  V35MUnattached20:2119:517.9 
2221:04   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:3819:5610.7 
2321:09   George Tipping  U18MLoughborough Students19:0017:395.0 
2421:10   Robert Talbot  S30MBurnham21:0419:457.3 
2521:12   Mathew Hart V40MUnattached    
2621:12   Matthew Robins  S30MChiltern20:2719:208.2 
2721:14   Cal Wright S20MUnattached    
2821:15   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached20:0220:0211.2 
2921:17   Guy Ratcliffe  V45MDatchet20:0019:5110.5 
3021:26   Simon Bennett S30MUnattached    
3121:27   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon21:0020:097.4 
3221:31   Michael Hill  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:3619:1110.7 
3321:35   Jack Franklin S25MUnattached    
3421:38   Alex Kaye U20WUnattached    
3521:41   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:3220:019.7 
3621:46   Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham20:1219:2218.7 
3721:51   Orla Fawcett  U18WChiltern20:2120:2122.0 
3821:52   Jonny Bruce S25MUnattached    
3921:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:56   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:2320:5710.6 
4121:57   Gareth Walters  V35MCookham20:4019:4912.3 
4221:58   Chris Merriman S25MUnattached    
4322:06   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon21:0818:218.8 
4422:07   Thomas Magee U15MUnattached    
4522:23   Paul Sasada V50MUnattached    
4622:26   Richard Goble V55MUnattached    
4722:31   Andrew Morley V40MUnattached    
4822:36   John Smith V70MUnattached    
4922:40   James Walker SBSENMUnattached22:4021:5715.0 
5022:50   Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
5122:53   Francis Maher  V35MUnattached22:3421:4616.4 
5222:58   Simon Pople V55MUnattached    
5323:02   Ted Hamilton  V65MHillingdon/Royal Air Force21:5121:0212.4 
5423:04   Adam Goodman  S30MEaling Southall & Middx20:2318:003.8 
5523:06   Maddie Hughes SBU11WChiltern23:0619:165.7 
5623:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:07   Will Smales  SENMUnattached22:4921:1820.1 
5823:08   David Ross  V40MDatchet22:2821:3315.4 
5923:11   Kris Woollard V35MUnattached    
6023:11   Jon Young V40MUnattached    
6123:12   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached22:5021:0815.2 
6223:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:26   Ben Lucas PBV50MUnattached22:3520:007.7 
6523:29   Colette Benham V35WUnattached    
6623:29   Neal Carter V50MUnattached    
6723:30   Jody Dalton S25MUnattached    
6823:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:32   Nimrit Dhesi V35MUnattached    
7023:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:42   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
7223:44   Tarmo Sepp V35MUnattached    
7323:45   William Luff  V50MUnattached23:0722:4616.2 
7423:46   Joe Nolan  V60MBritish Airways23:0622:4722.6 
7523:47   Lizzie Hatfield V50WUnattached    
7623:48   Steve Donnelly SBV40MUnattached23:4822:0836.0 
7723:49   Peter Hill S30MUnattached    
7823:52   Neil Court  V45MUnattached22:5422:5417.7 
7923:54   Mark Stevens  V45MUnattached22:2519:4516.2 
8023:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:57   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
8223:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:00   Susan Tansey SBV50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24:0023:2632.3 
8424:03   Alexander Lewis  U20MUnattached21:5521:4632.7 
8524:04   James Rush U15MUnattached    
8624:07   Paul Lomas V40MUnattached    
8724:13   Matthew Surridge S25MUnattached    
8824:15   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:5322:3814.4 
8924:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:20   Matthew Szurgot S30MUnattached    
9124:21   Aaron Finnigan U15MHillingdon Triathletes    
9224:24   Alan West V50MUnattached    
9324:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:26   Andrew Oliver  V40MUnattached24:0023:2820.4 
9524:32   Rachel Brooks U18WUnattached    
9624:34   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
9724:44   Philip Skelton V50MUnattached    
9824:46   Tracey McDonald  V50WHillingdon23:5623:5616.3 
9924:48   Nigel Furmston V50MUnattached    
10024:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:50   Joseph Matthew Hodgkinson  U15MHillingdon23:3319:4927.0 
10224:52   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached22:5221:4813.9 
10324:55   Alan Butler  V50MHillingdon23:0423:0416.5 
10424:57   Simon Davis S30MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
10524:57   Elliott Tunbridge S30MUnattached    
10625:01   Richard Burgess V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
10725:06   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead24:0322:5326.0 
10825:07   Niels Whitby U18MUnattached    
10925:11   Paul Hodgkinson V45MUnattached    
11025:13   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached22:5922:4614.7 
11125:14   David Muñoz S30MUnattached    
11225:15   Ian Madden V55MUnattached    
11325:19   John Langstone V45MUnattached    
11425:20   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon24:2423:1813.9 
11525:22   Nick Goddard  V45MUnattached21:3218:4216.0 
11625:30   Steve Weller V40MUnattached    
11725:35   Simon Marks  S25MUnattached24:3221:5813.5 
11825:36   AN Other         
11925:37   William Starrs  U20MUnattached24:3522:3827.4 
12025:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:39   Claire Primett  V50WBurnham25:1423:5915.0 
12225:41   Aman Gandhi S20MUnattached    
12325:41   Frances Smith V35WUnattached    
12425:42   Gary Hook  V40MUnattached23:4522:2414.2 
12525:43   Denis Melia V40MUnattached    
12625:46   Grant Charleston  V50MHillingdon22:1920:4118.9 
12725:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:51   Nathan Gee  V40MUnattached22:1519:396.1 
12925:54   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon24:5722:2612.3 
13025:55   Jim Rodgers V50MUnattached    
13126:01   Jonathan House V50MUnattached    
13226:04   Jim Curry V35MUnattached    
13326:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:07   Maureen Pedri  V50WRunning Somewhere Else24:5024:0316.9 
13526:08   Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached25:0324:3217.3 
13626:09   Scott Brooks U20MUnattached    
13726:09   Allan Bond  V50MUnattached23:5423:3614.8 
13826:14   Helen Goodall SBS25WDatchet26:1424:3522.7 
13926:14   David Haynes  S25MWare Joggers24:3722:4721.2 
14026:16   Suzanne Kendall S30WUnattached    
14126:19   Mark Heard V40MUnattached    
14226:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14326:23   Isabella Skinner U11WUnattached    
14426:26   Steven Burrows  V45MUnattached22:2220:4230.9 
14526:28   Russel Lowe V40MUnattached    
14626:29   David Thomas Marshall  V50MUnattached26:0725:1818.8 
14726:31   Emily Mills U18WUnattached    
14826:32   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached24:3223:5118.2 
14926:32   Lee Hughes V35MUnattached    
15026:34   Gs Ottal V35MUnattached    
15126:37   Mike Harling V45MUnattached    
15226:39   Eleanor Huish  U20WUnattached26:2326:0019.7 
15326:41   Anthony Walsh  V40MUnattached24:2723:3919.5 
15426:42   Sebastian Klovig Skelton U20MUnattached    
15526:45   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached24:1821:3713.0 
15626:46   Lindsey Fallow PBV35WRipon25:0823:5321.5 
15726:48   Rob Finnigan V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
15826:52   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:4323:0318.3 
15926:53   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached25:4722:5422.6 
16026:54   Lorraine Sarah Hemington PBV35WUnattached26:5425:5536.0 
16126:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:57   Peter Coyle V45MUnattached    
16326:58   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
16427:00   David Hallas V50MUnattached    
16527:03   Aimee Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:3525:0624.9 
16627:03   Hannah Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:0925:0722.4 
16727:04   Katy Elliott SBS30WDatchet27:0426:5125.3 
16827:04   Liz D'arcy-evans  V45WUnattached26:2123:5317.2 
16927:05   Nicola Lake S25WUnattached    
17027:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:07   Dave Ford  V60MBurnham25:2825:1723.5 
17227:08   Laura Limpus S30WUnattached    
17327:10   Karen Trunkfield  V40WUnattached25:0923:2916.1 
17427:16   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
17527:17   Ian Prescott-Pounds V50MUnattached    
17627:20   Peter Okely  V50MUnattached24:5824:2429.6 
17727:22   Laminn-Thaynt Mcmahon  V40WUnattached26:4725:2521.0 
17827:28   Amy Fawcett U18WUnattached    
17927:33   Shakoor Mughal  V45MDatchet25:5525:2120.8 
18027:33   Hannah O'sullivan SBV45WUnattached27:3326:5823.7 
18127:35   William Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:3017:501.2 
18227:38   David Butler V55MUnattached    
18327:39   Ruth Marshall V50WUnattached    
18427:44   Charlotte S Hilton U11WUnattached    
18527:48   Linda Somerville  V50WUnattached26:4226:1220.9 
18627:49   Yvette Dumler  V65WBurnham27:0925:0821.8 
18727:57   Daniel Edwards U11MUnattached    
18827:59   Justin Edwards V40MUnattached    
18928:00   Nick Cavender  V45MFetch Everyone24:5623:5020.6 
19028:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:07   John Walker V60MUnattached    
19228:07   Des Merrigan V50MUnattached    
19328:08   Kevin Gadd SBV50MUnattached26:0725:2532.9 
19428:09   Kevin Bell  V55MUnattached27:2525:4421.8 
19528:15   Anita Staunton V40WUnattached    
19628:16   Jeffo Kasparian V50MUnattached    
19728:17   Emma Kaye  U18WChiltern22:0821:0116.8 
19828:18   Carmel Bees SBV45WUnattached28:1825:5619.1 
19928:19   John Whitby  V50MUnattached25:3524:2620.5 
20028:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20128:22   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
20228:22   Sophia Hilton U11WUnattached    
20328:22   Alex Robinson U18MUnattached    
20428:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:25   Andrew Mitchell V35MUnattached    
20628:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:28   Kylie Goodman  S30WEaling Southall & Middx26:3023:1816.3 
20828:30   Karen Huish  V45WUnattached27:4927:0923.4 
20928:32   Diane Kendall  V35WUnattached25:2723:4619.8 
21028:35   Janet Harper V60WUnattached    
21128:38   Robin Allum V65MUnattached    
21228:44   Jennie Jupp  V55WUnattached27:5124:3122.0 
21328:44   Zoe Horsfield U11WUnattached    
21428:45   Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
21528:46   Lisa Huse V35WUnattached    
21628:46   Mary Lord  V55WBurnham28:1428:1425.7 
21728:48   Karen Chapman  V50WDatchet27:5527:5527.5 
21828:49   Joseph Lahlou  SENMUnattached25:2324:4136.0 
21928:52   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women26:3424:2722.7 
22028:55   Sarah Chowdhury  V55WHillingdon27:4527:4525.5 
22128:55   Sharon Brittain  V50WUnattached27:0727:0736.0 
22228:58   Penny Palmer V50WUnattached    
22328:59   Claire Parker V40WUnattached    
22428:59   David John Coombs  V60MUnattached25:5525:1226.2 
22529:06   Elizabeth Crosse  V55WPurple Patch27:4626:1127.2 
22629:08   Brian Smith S20MUnattached    
22729:08   Laura Hawkins  V50WDatchet26:5925:3121.4 
22829:09   Stephen Buck V45MUnattached    
22929:16   Olov Hansen  V60MMarlow Striders23:2822:3619.3 
23029:16   Karen Patterson  V55WHayes & Harlington28:4425:0926.6 
23129:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:21   Jozef Krefta V65MUnattached    
23329:22   Peter Tough  V60MUnattached26:2124:4522.0 
23429:26   Erin Roper U15WUnattached    
23529:30   Shaheen Dent SBV55WChiltern28:4727:2725.1 
23629:30   John Tipping  V50MUnattached23:5122:0120.5 
23729:35   Nick Hoath  V35MUnattached26:4326:4318.9 
23829:36   Tim Kirkby V40MUnattached    
23929:38   Jo Young S25WUnattached    
24029:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24129:46   Peter Wood V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
24229:50   Katherine Wells  S25WHillingdon26:1124:3929.7 
24329:53   Lynne Patrick V50WUnattached    
24429:58   George Johnson V70MUnattached    
24530:07   Paul Rush V45MUnattached    
24630:12   Mark Godding PBS25MDatchet27:5324:5721.2 
24730:14   Bob Crocker V65MUnattached    
24830:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:18   Eisha Gandhi U20WUnattached    
25030:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2