South West Inter County Championships External Results
Bicton
20 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:07Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.1 
232:38Rowan Preece U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni14.7 
332:40Peter Le Grice SENMBristol & West-5.0 
433:17Dan Nash U23MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-4.6 
533:24Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC7.9 
633:35Phil Burden V35MTaunton-1.3 
733:48Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-3.6 
834:02Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West-2.8 
934:10Callum Jones U23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-4.2 
1034:24William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.3 
1134:28Daniel Owen U23MCheltenham-1.3 
1234:38Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC0.3 
1334:54Matt Whitfield V35MBristol & West/Royal Air Force11.4 
1435:00Adam Thomas SENMNorwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall AC21.5 
1535:08Steven Sims U23M 2.2 
1635:12Shaun Antell SENMBideford-2.6 
1735:59Tony BrewerSENM   
1836:03Simon Minting SENMExmouth1.3 
1936:05Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.3 
2036:08Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath1.9 
2136:14Oliver Berry SENMTaunton13.3 
2236:25Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.3 
2336:33Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.4 
2436:43Christian Green SENMWells City-1.8 
2536:56Gary Standinger SENMBristol & West11.6 
2636:59Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy-0.7 
2737:01Jordan Morant SENMHayle0.5 
2837:07Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.6 
2937:23Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
3037:38Alec Woods V50MBristol & West/Team Bath4.7 
3137:52Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR-0.7 
3237:54James Watson V40MTaunton1.4 
3338:08Ed StahlSENMWells City Harriers  
3438:16Brent Colvin V40MBideford14.9 
3538:21John Yells SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Wells City0.7 
3638:35Aaron Benney SENMMile High0.5 
3738:38Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
3839:37Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High25.7 
3939:46Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
4040:09Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.7 
4140:58Jon Bennett SENMBristol & West2.3 
4241:01Matthew Rees U23MBristol & West25.5 
4341:50Tom Watkins SENMBristol & West6.7 
4442:08Ivan JonesV40MTaunton AC  
4542:45Adam Gough SENMDorchester4.4 
4642:49Brian GravenerV40M   
4742:58Richard Dukes V50MWells City8.2 
4843:12Mark John Hooper V50MChippenham H19.3 
4943:20Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
5043:32Liam Gallantry U23MNewquay & Par2.5 
5143:49Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley8.3 
5244:11Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
5344:18David Taylor V50MBristol & West11.2 
5444:26Robert Rawles V40MWimborne7.9 
5544:28Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets7.1 
5644:36Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
5746:27Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne9.4 
5846:36Paul FrissenV40MTorbay AC  
5946:40Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
6047:32Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley11.1 
6147:48Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth5.2 
6248:58Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock34.6 
6350:12Paul WilliamsV50MTaunton AC  
6450:26Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
6551:38Nigel Furness V50MDorchester23.0 
6653:41Bernie Mundy V65MWells City16.6 
6754:31Ian Humphreys V50MMendip/Poole Runners13.0 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:06William Battershill U20MErme Valley-3.8 
234:51Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
336:20Luke Prior U20MWells City/Yeovil-5.1 
437:07Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham-2.4 
537:34Patrick Livingstone U20MExeter11.6 
637:51Andrew Smith U20MPoole Runners-1.0 
738:14Shaun Johnson U20MExeter24.1 
838:24Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne15.4 
938:37William Dax U20MTavistock0.8 
1038:46Michael Proffitt U20MNorth Somerset-1.1 
1138:48Joe Chamberlain U20MExeter26.1 
1240:05Fergus Johnson U20MDorchester/Imperial College-0.7 
1340:33Jake Smith U20MExeter/Axe Valley-6.5 
1440:40Joe Connors U20MYate/Westbury-2.1 
1542:34Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-1.3 
1645:46Alex O'Neill U20MWimborne21.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:13Aidan Kent U17MNewquay & Par10.4 
217:20Thomas Bourne U17MWimborne12.4 
317:26Hugh Sadler U17MBristol & West4.6 
418:02Ashley Parker U17MPoole AC26.2 
518:04Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-2.6 
618:06Oliver Dickinson U17MWells City5.0 
718:15Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-1.8 
818:20Benjamin Jones U17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)13.0 
918:32Ben Lloyd U17MYeovil/Wells City-0.1 
1018:34Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-0.8 
1118:40Dan Wilde U17MTaunton-1.2 
1218:43Ollie Weedon U17MTeam Bath26.2 
1318:47Tom Luton U17MNewquay & Par1.2 
1419:07Owen Coldwell U17MExeter16.7 
1519:11James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil2.8 
1619:18Andrew Dumbrell U17MDorchester2.7 
1719:25Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners10.7 
1819:26Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset1.9 
1919:27Hayden Fey U17MTorbay9.1 
2019:30Joseph Kelliher U17MWimborne7.0 
2119:44Aidan Turner U17MWeymouth6.7 
2219:50John Howorth U17MTeam Bath-4.2 
2319:53Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth1.5 
2420:08Michael Biss U17MWells City/Yeovil-0.2 
2520:14Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington4.6 
2620:19Sam Davies U17MWimborne17.0 
2720:22Matthew Yates U17MWimborne11.8 
2820:40Oliver Caute U17MExeter/Axe Valley10.6 
2920:56Robert Howorth U17MTeam Bath-2.3 
3021:07Doug Fenney U17MCornwall AC29.8 
3121:42Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury15.0 
3221:49Noah Bygrave U17MNewquay & Par29.5 
3322:18Joseph Battershill U17MErme Valley3.3 
3427:21Joseph GroganU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:41Harris Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School-0.5 
212:51Rory Howorth U15MTeam Bath0.5 
312:54Ben Lewis U15MPoole AC-3.8 
412:58James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par18.9 
513:02Ben Rawlins U15MWestbury-0.4 
613:09Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil5.7 
713:12Elliot Moran U15MExeter0.9 
813:18Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School-0.8 
913:20Sean Barry U15MTeam Bath6.1 
1013:22Max Davis U15MAvon Valley-2.8 
1113:25Hamish James U15MNorth Devon-0.8 
1213:30Noah Lambert U15MStroud0.7 
1313:34Floyd Ratcliffe U15MHayle-0.9 
1413:36Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC1.1 
1513:38Callum Smith U15MNorth Somerset4.8 
1613:45James Porter U15MTeam Bath25.3 
1713:46Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC5.4 
1813:47Jed Skilton U15MPoole AC5.2 
1913:48Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset1.8 
2013:51Jamie Williams U15MCity of Plymouth1.6 
2113:53Luke Baker U15MWells City/Yeovil6.9 
2213:57Samuel Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-2.8 
2314:04Luca Murray U15MNorth Somerset17.0 
2414:06Ollie Thorner U15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.0 
2514:07Michael Johnson U15MWimborne6.0 
2614:08Lee Dart U15MExeter15.7 
2714:13Niall Thorne U15MAvon Valley1.4 
2814:14Callum Davis U15MStroud9.9 
2914:18Jacob Milligan U15MCornwall AC13.2 
3014:19Toby Garrick U15MSidmouth1.9 
3114:20Sam Pyne U15MExeter30.4 
3214:21Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury5.1 
3314:22Elliott Symes U15MWimborne11.7 
3414:26Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-0.6 
3514:32Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon29.1 
3614:48William Wright U15MNewquay & Par3.9 
3714:50Henrik Humphries U15MAvon Valley31.3 
3814:51Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot13.6 
3914:53Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners1.7 
4014:56Elliot Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School21.5 
4115:18Oliver RodgerU15MAxe Valley Runners  
4215:21Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon17.8 
4315:28Jacob Dunning U15MPoole Runners24.6 
4415:40George Biss U15MWells City/Yeovil Town7.4 
4515:43Zach Fenwick U15MWimborne5.8 
4615:50Adam SparksU15MDorchester AC  
4716:01Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley16.7 
4816:32Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon27.4 
4917:29William Brodie U13MPoole Runners2.5 
5019:28Dominic Tanner U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness32.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:13Alex Moyse U13MDevon Schs2.3 
210:20Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par0.4 
310:25Johnny Livingstone U13MExeter-2.8 
410:30Finley Ball U13MNorth Devon-1.1 
510:33Tor Swann U13MNewton Abbot15.1 
610:36Harrison Sime U13MExeter19.5 
710:42Liam Openshaw U13MPoole AC0.9 
810:43Edward Mitchell U13MCornwall AC-1.3 
910:49Jack Dutton U13MNorth Devon3.7 
1010:52Sam Ponter U13MTaunton-0.2 
1110:53Tom Loader U13MWells City35.5 
1210:59Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par0.9 
1311:00Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-1.7 
1411:02Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons20.2 
1511:10Charles Davies U13MWimborne2.5 
1611:15Tom Fuller U13MWimborne2.9 
1711:15Sid Baldaro U13MNorth Devon5.8 
1811:20Alexander Bly U13MTorbay8.6 
1911:20Tom Heal U13MTaunton-1.1 
2011:23Max Meadwell U13MWimborne9.7 
2111:25Jack Moss-Willcox U13MWimborne9.0 
2211:32Sam Mills U13MExeter-1.4 
2311:36William MorrisU13M   
2411:39Lawrence Martindale U13MTeam Bath5.4 
2511:40Johan Hobbs U13MWestbury2.2 
2611:41Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil2.5 
2711:42Oscar Street U13MWimborne29.1 
2811:42Harvey Orchard U13MNewquay & Par15.8 
2911:46Sam MalcolmU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
3011:51Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon1.1 
3111:54Oliver HutchinsonU13M   
3212:02Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall31.1 
3312:03Joshua HutchinsonU13M   
3412:04Leon Telford U13MCornwall AC11.6 
3512:06Adam Smart U13MNewton Abbot13.6 
3612:07Nathan Burn U13MCity of Salisbury34.8 
3712:08Max Watson U13MTaunton/King's College Taunton1.1 
3812:15Oliver Rawles U13MWimborne3.4 
3912:28Matthew Lissenburg U13MWimborne16.3 
4012:47Daniel Mercer U13MTavistock36.9 
4112:53Brodie Briden-CampbellU13MSt Petrocs Dragons Running Club  
4212:58Lewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness23.7 
4313:45Alex Hayward U13MWestbury/Yate21.1 
4414:01Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par8.8 
4514:17Kameron SteadU13M   
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:19Zak Clemens U11MCornwall AC2.0 
25:27Guy Owen U11MNorth Somerset27.4 
35:28Oliver BeechU11MSt Johns School  
45:36Jack Johnson U11MCheltenham8.6 
55:40Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth10.4 
65:46Johnny PritchardU11MSt. Petrocs Dragons  
75:54Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall17.0 
86:02William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par11.7 
96:08Archie DawsonU11MTaunton AC  
106:10Daniel Fisher U11MTaunton2.0 
116:12Reen Bowden-InoueU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
126:16Noah Heal U11MTaunton4.9 
136:17Finlay DownesU11MTatworth Primary School  
146:18Charlie Hague U11MExeter1.4 
156:21Joseph MartindaleU11MMonkton Prep Bath  
166:24Sam CliftonU11MCockwood School  
176:27Joel LakeU11MTavistock AC  
186:30Sam Travers U11MErme Valley32.3 
196:31Sam OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
206:35Tom BrownU11MQueens College  
216:35Ollie CliftonU11MCockwood School  
226:38Jay Dunn U11MWimborne5.0 
236:40Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
246:41Finlay NunnU11M   
256:45Owen Dukes U11MWells City7.6 
266:46Aidan BownU11MExmouth Harriers  
276:50Thomas Jeffery U11MWimborne23.9 
286:50Warren Coyle-Moore U11MNewton Abbot26.6 
296:51Lucas Earthy U11MWells City16.4 
306:56Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay8.5 
316:56Joe GaleU11MTorbay AC  
327:00Harry BrownU11MSt. Petrocs Dragons  
337:48Ethan Turner U11MTaunton7.7 
348:28Dalton Newbury Smith U11MPoole Runners45.4 
358:50Garrett Newbury-SmithU11M   
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:28Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West0.3 
224:56Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC2.4 
326:40Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley4.8 
Page: 1 2