Tonbridge parkrun # 88 External Results
Tonbridge
15 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Andrew Mercer  V40MTonbridge16:4916:288.7 
218:21   Oliver Cook  S25MBallymena & Antrim17:2216:501.0 
318:52   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:003.0 
419:08   Marcus Dickens S25MUnattached    
519:16   Matthew Harvey  V35MTonbridge17:5117:5112.8 
619:19   David Weston  S30MUnattached18:4818:323.8 
719:25   Guy MacDonald V40MUnattached    
819:32   Tom Woolley PBV35MTunbridge Wells19:0117:323.2 
919:44   Oliver Kingston  U18MTonbridge18:3117:282.2 
1019:50   Simon Howden  V45MTunbridge Wells19:1318:526.4 
1119:52   Peter Buckingham  V45MPaddock Wood19:4118:4511.5 
1219:52   Christopher Potter PBV45MTunbridge Wells19:4919:105.7 
1320:04   James Kingston  U15MTonbridge18:5115:35-2.6 
1420:07   Anthony Lester  V35MUnattached19:0218:148.0 
1520:07   Anthony Bennett PBV40MTonbridge19:4017:463.7 
1620:09   Mick Barstow  V50MTunbridge Wells19:4219:368.0 
1720:18   John Tilston  V40MPaddock Wood19:5619:4910.3 
1820:19   James Winnifrith  V40MJP Morgan19:2219:226.6 
1920:23   Zachary Ramsden SBV45MSevenoaks20:2218:414.5 
2020:26   Stuart Shaw  V40MUnattached20:1620:168.3 
2120:37   Mike Cardall S30MUnattached    
2220:44   George Franck√© S20MUnattached    
2320:53   Graham Cook  V35MTunbridge Wells19:2818:185.1 
2420:57   Mark Horne V45MUnattached    
2521:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:07   Lucy Thompson PBU18WTonbridge20:3619:197.6 
2721:10   John Cornwell V45MUnattached    
2821:11   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks20:5120:0213.7 
2921:14   Matthew John Edwards  V35MTunbridge Wells20:3119:5714.8 
3021:15   Ken Eames V35MUnattached    
3121:16   Pru Clements SBV40WTunbridge Wells21:1620:229.6 
3221:17   David Sampson  V55MPaddock Wood20:3918:554.5 
3321:23   James Mardon  U15MTonbridge19:3819:3825.1 
3421:29   Cain Bradley  V55MTonbridge20:4418:5211.2 
3521:35   Emma Hollands PBV40WPaddock Wood20:2720:218.7 
3621:40   Antony Fullbrook  V50MTonbridge21:3420:238.0 
3721:41   Sarah Cronin  S20WSo Let's Go Running21:2419:336.8 
3821:42   Roger Roy SBV50M7oaks Triathlon Club21:4220:3135.1 
3921:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:48   Jamie Witz PBU11MTonbridge21:4818:273.3 
4121:52   Tracey Horne  V45WTonbridge21:1121:1116.9 
4221:55   Martin Westbrook V45MUnattached    
4321:57   Harry Abrahim  V50MPaddock Wood21:0120:1515.1 
4422:01   Helena Eames  S25WGoodGym20:4020:1510.7 
4522:03   Jim Pursell  V45M7oaks Triathlon Club21:4321:1318.3 
4622:07   Nicola Morris SBV40WTunbridge Wells21:4021:1710.6 
4722:13   Richard Farkas V35MUnattached    
4822:16   Lauren Kitchen S20WUnattached    
4922:17   John Flitton V60MUnattached    
5022:24   Lucy Kingston  U15WTonbridge21:3021:3012.5 
5122:24   Sasha Humphries  V40WTonbridge21:1220:337.1 
5222:25   Robert MacDermott V50MUnattached    
5322:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:40   Matt Botten  S30MUnattached20:5618:343.6 
5522:43   Edward Waters S25MUnattached    
5622:47   James Chandler  V40MUnattached21:1419:085.6 
5722:52   Ian Glover V50M7oaks Tri Club    
5822:56   Rob Johnson  S30MSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni22:0921:4916.8 
5922:57   Samuel Ross U15MUnattached    
6022:59   Edward Cross U15MUnattached    
6123:00   Ken Flitton V60MUnattached    
6223:01   Neil Witz V45MUnattached    
6323:02   Jeremy Clark V55MUnattached    
6423:03   Harriet Parr U20WUnattached    
6523:07   Fiona Buckingham  V45WPaddock Wood22:5821:4016.8 
6623:11   Peter Harrington V45MUnattached    
6723:12   Matthew Blaker V40MUnattached    
6823:22   Robert Kienlen V40MUnattached    
6923:25   Sammy Jones U15MUnattached    
7023:31   Ion Moraru S30MUnattached    
7123:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:33   Gareth Hughes PBV35MPaddock Wood23:3322:5618.1 
7323:36   Andy Edwards V35MUnattached    
7423:43   Sam Bennett V40M7oaks Tri Club    
7524:02   Alex Foster-Powell U20MUnattached    
7624:04   Nick Hubbard S30MUnattached    
7724:08   Peter Sandland V35MUnattached    
7824:09   Christine Avis V55WUnattached    
7924:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:17   Ben Calthrop V40MUnattached    
8124:30   James Hoad  SENMUnattached23:5122:5615.1 
8224:40   David Owen V40MUnattached    
8324:43   Christopher Ford  V70MRoad Runners Club22:4922:2722.0 
8424:49   Maurice Marchant  V65MTonbridge24:2123:4521.8 
8524:49   David Mills V35MUnattached    
8624:56   David Briggs V40MUnattached    
8725:02   Nick Salmon V45MUnattached    
8825:07   Andrew Richards V55MUnattached    
8925:14   Jade Stowell S30WUnattached    
9025:15   Dave Kinder V40MUnattached    
9125:16   Stephen Dodd  V50MUnattached24:4724:4323.2 
9225:16   Richard Lamb V40MUnattached    
9325:17   Liana Tinica S30WUnattached    
9425:17   Dougal Philps V45MUnattached    
9525:18   Daniel Ivey V35MRunfies of the world    
9625:20   Lionel Stielow  V65MPaddock Wood24:2623:4717.3 
9725:25   Phil Kingston V45MUnattached    
9825:27   Brionnie Haselden V35WUnattached    
9925:28   Spencer Herbert V40MUnattached    
10025:31   Gary Lee V45MUnattached    
10125:32   Naomi Saxon  V35WUnattached23:4622:5118.2 
10225:33   Patrick Hollands SBV60MTonbridge24:5224:5232.5 
10325:34   Paul Sussex V50MUnattached    
10425:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10525:36   Nigel Grove V45MUnattached    
10625:40   Claire Kavanagh S30WUnattached    
10725:45   Colin Taylor V45MUnattached    
10825:47   Barry Lambert V40MUnattached    
10925:49   Steve Baker V40MRichmond Canoe club    
11025:49   Keeley Phillips PBSENWUnattached25:2524:1716.1 
11125:51   Paul Smithers V40MUnattached    
11226:01   Robert Styles V45MUnattached    
11326:02   Andree Edwards V35WUnattached    
11426:07   Angus Tosh  U11MTonbridge22:2621:2815.8 
11526:08   Richard Tosh  V35MTonbridge23:2821:2015.7 
11626:09   Rachel Fagg  V40WTonbridge23:5722:2210.3 
11726:13   David Gates V50MUnattached    
11826:14   Anne-Marie Palmer V35WUnattached    
11926:16   Nichola Evans PBS30WLarkfield24:3520:306.7 
12026:23   Philip Sheehy V40MUnattached    
12126:25   Nick Miller V50MUnattached    
12226:33   Michael Luff V50MUnattached    
12326:43   Carolyn Pollard V45WUnattached    
12426:48   Philip Holden PBV50MUnattached26:1723:4829.5 
12526:53   Steve Nicholls V45MUnattached    
12626:56   Bridget Jones V45WUnattached    
12727:06   Erin Holloway U20WUnattached    
12827:07   Sarah Westrap V40WUnattached    
12927:07   Graham Taylor PBV60MEast Grinstead25:2124:1219.7 
13027:08   Katie Malkinson V40WUnattached    
13127:10   Mark Snuggs V40MMuddy Race Team    
13227:11   Emily Richards S25WUnattached    
13327:11   Gavin Knight V60MUnattached    
13427:12   Oliver Clements  U11MTonbridge25:4322:1611.8 
13527:13   Nicholas Martin V40MUnattached    
13627:14   Matthew Clements  V40MTunbridge Wells19:1119:055.7 
13727:18   Gerry Clark V55WUnattached    
13827:22   Edward Cole V60MUnattached    
13927:22   Iain Durkin V40MUnattached    
14027:46   Suzie Rae V35WUnattached    
14127:51   Hana Winter V35WUnattached    
14227:56   Jon Bennell PBS30MSevenoaks25:2522:4318.3 
14328:01   Sue Kingston V45WRun off your Feet    
14428:06   Neil Haggertay V50MUnattached    
14528:10   Richard Turpin V55MUnattached    
14628:18   Janet Evertsz V50WUnattached    
14728:21   Mary Stevenson V45WUnattached    
14828:22   Phil Smart S25MUnattached    
14928:28   Tim Cooper V35MUnattached    
15028:30   Mike Barnes V50MUnattached    
15128:31   Natalie Blagrove V35WUnattached    
15228:32   Sally Herd V35WUnattached    
15328:32   Chris Metcalfe S30MUnattached    
15428:35   Rhodri Greaves V55MUnattached    
15528:40   Amy Childs PBU15WTonbridge27:4327:3434.3 
15628:40   Stella Beard  V40WPaddock Wood25:5024:0322.4 
15728:41   Sam Johnston U18MUnattached    
15828:42   Richard Sankey V45MUnattached    
15928:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:44   Adam Westbrooke  V40MSevenoaks25:5524:5818.8 
16128:46   Jenny Bishop V50WUnattached    
16228:48   Laura Grove  V35WUckfield27:1924:5317.7 
16328:48   Christina Dangerfield S25WUnattached    
16428:49   Kirsten Smith V45WUnattached    
16528:50   Caroline Brooks-Johnson V45WUnattached    
16628:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:59   Peter Nicolle V50MUnattached    
16829:06   Nikki Walden S30WUnattached    
16929:11   Diana Tilston  V40WPaddock Wood28:5426:2423.1 
17029:13   Fiona Wicks V40WUnattached    
17129:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17229:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:40   Mick Haselden V50MUnattached    
17429:44   Laura Beaman U20WUnattached    
17529:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:46   Celia Barstow  V50WTunbridge Wells28:2627:2023.9 
17729:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17829:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17929:55   Louis Kinder U11MUnattached    
18029:57   Hattie Pursell U20WUnattached    
18129:58   Catherine Kinder  V40WTunbridge Wells26:4426:4428.2 
18230:01   Aiden McMillan U15MUnattached    
18330:10   Drew Barnes V40MUnattached    
18430:12   Tomos Wayne U11MUnattached    
18530:15   Linnea Voisey S25WUnattached    
18630:19   Leo Hofmann SBU11MUnattached30:1923:4719.5 
18730:21   Jessica Mardon U11WUnattached    
18830:22   Neil Mardon V40MUnattached    
18930:22   Ellerby White V45WUnattached    
19030:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19130:35   Rhian Wayne V35WUnattached    
19230:37   Gary Roden V50MUnattached    
19330:41   Natalia Bagrin V35WUnattached    
19430:42   Charis Slater  S25WUnattached28:0825:4020.5 
19530:49   Sascha Ramos V35WUnattached    
19630:57   Kevin Clark V55MUnattached    
19730:59   Vivienne Briggs V40WUnattached    
19831:04   Graham King V35MUnattached    
19931:09   Jenny Jewell V45WUnattached    
20031:14   Ron Weller V45MUnattached    
20131:16   Ellie Rogers U11WUnattached    
20231:17   Rob Rogers V45MUnattached    
20331:19   Peta Wragg V60WUnattached    
20431:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20531:29   Lucy Clements U11WUnattached    
20631:29   Tom Waugh U15MUnattached    
20731:30   Toby Edwards U11MUnattached    
20831:31   Rachael McCarthy S20WUnattached    
20931:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21031:32   Daisy McMillan  U11WTonbridge29:3826:2636.0 
21131:33   Emily McMillan V35WUnattached    
21231:34   Drew Waugh V40MUnattached    
21331:36   Clare Barbary V35WUnattached    
21431:37   Joe Curry U11MUnattached    
21531:42   Chloe Edwards U11WUnattached    
21631:42   Reuben Edwards  U15MTonbridge23:2020:4824.1 
21731:47   Spencer Winter V40MUnattached    
21831:50   Robert Lawrence  V65MTunbridge Wells31:1230:0035.8 
21931:51   Carol Tsang  V35WTunbridge Wells22:3522:3518.0 
22031:52   Marisa Newman V35WUnattached    
22131:54   Sarah Anderton V45WUnattached    
22231:55   Martin Ross V45MUnattached    
22332:00   Indiana Winter  U11MTonbridge27:2624:2323.3 
22432:04   Lesley Penney V35WUnattached    
22532:09   Debbie Stowell V50WUnattached    
22632:10   Jonathan Lock V40MNHS Couch to 5k    
22732:11   Rowland Bass V55MUnattached    
22832:22   Penny Roberts  V65WPaddock Wood28:0928:0927.1 
22932:35   Holly Geake U11WUnattached    
23032:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23132:48   Nicole Crichton S20WUnattached    
23232:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23333:00   Alison Robinson V50WUnattached    
23433:07   Tora Bryant S25WUnattached    
23533:13   Nicki Curry V45WUnattached    
23633:22   John Wakeham V65MUnattached    
23733:28   Justine Muir V45WUnattached    
23833:32   Andra Pop S30WUnattached    
23933:41   Millie Britain U11WUnattached    
24033:41   Richard Britain V45MUnattached    
24133:42   Charlotte Davis V35WUnattached    
24233:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24333:44   Harry Stevenson U15MUnattached    
24433:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24533:48   Dawn Wellbelove V50WUnattached    
24633:51   Henry Warrilow SBU11MTonbridge/Judd School33:5128:0736.0 
24734:01   Maggie Hoad  V60WUnattached32:1032:0134.1 
24834:10   Chloe Lambert U18WUnattached    
24934:12   Ewan Walkden U15MUnattached    
25034:16   Mark Walkden V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2