Workington parkrun # 111 External Results
Workington
15 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Paul Coon PBS30MDerwent Cockermouth15:5915:59-0.9Click your Clock logo
216:49   Paul Graham PBV35MDerwent Cockermouth16:4516:455.0 
317:19   Vince Garner  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1317:1316.8 
417:29   Robert Morris  S20MDerwent Cockermouth/Liverpool John Moores Uni16:5216:524.1 
517:30   Howard Seal SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth17:3017:135.6 
619:08   Simon Byers S20MUnattached    
719:09   Peter Milligan  S30MCumberland AC18:5918:266.1 
819:30   Shane Stobbart  S25MCumberland AC18:4317:451.7 
919:33   Andy Rodger V45MUnattached    
1019:37   Dave Chapman PBV45MCumberland AC19:1318:5713.8 
1119:41   Colin Faulds  S30MBurnden18:5318:5316.0 
1219:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:03   Gary Byers  V50MCumberland AC19:1519:1514.6 
1420:50   Ron Fletcher  V60MCumberland Fell Runners20:3520:3515.9 
1521:11   Alice Garner  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2119:053.3 
1621:26   Rachel Petrie V35WUnattached    
1721:42   Ben Greaves U18MUnattached    
1821:52   Richard Williams  V35MCumberland AC21:0120:199.7 
1922:02   Ian Vatter  V50MTriSport Epping21:0320:207.6 
2022:04   Steve Burney V50MUnattached    
2122:34   Stuart Ribton V50MUnattached    
2222:46   S Louise V35WUnattached    
2323:02   Emma Barker  U15WRugby & Northampton21:3921:3910.7 
2423:06   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick21:2020:5718.8 
2523:10   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton22:2622:2618.3 
2623:35   Patrick Eames S20MUnattached    
2724:02   John Eldred PBV55MBodyfit RC22:4622:4611.6 
2824:18   Mark Greaves SBV50MCumberland AC24:0423:2614.8 
2924:38   Malcolm Allison V35MUnattached    
3024:56   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC24:1223:0513.5 
3125:22   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick24:1824:1821.8 
3225:24   Nicola Plaskett S30WUnattached    
3325:34   Sarah Chaudhri  V50WCumberland AC24:1424:1420.8 
3425:39   Ian Faulds V60MUnattached    
3525:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3626:00   David Goss  V60MPetts Wood25:1324:5423.1 
3726:04   David Rodger U15MUnattached    
3826:08   Amy Robson S20WUnattached    
3926:17   Tristan McCooey V40MUnattached    
4026:22   Alex Paddon S25MUnattached    
4126:56   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
4227:00   Emma Rowntree  V35WCumberland AC25:4824:4016.1 
4327:09   Helen Lewis S30WUnattached    
4427:36   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
4527:41   Hayley Hodgson PBS25WCumberland AC27:4123:4414.9 
4627:46   Anne Eldred V55WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
4728:19   Chris Whitby  V50MCumberland AC23:2923:2918.1 
4828:26   Kirsty Pedersen V40WUnattached    
4928:43   Deborah Jane Redmond SBV50WCumberland AC28:1325:5622.8 
5028:44   Tracey Kennett  V40WCumberland AC27:4027:2321.3 
5129:04   Stephen Watson  V75MCumberland AC28:1427:4729.8 
5229:12   Fayyaz Chaudhri V50MUnattached    
5329:14   Liz Bone V55WUnattached    
5429:15   Olivia Cole U11WUnattached    
5529:19   Marc Cole  V40MSouthampton18:2217:483.4 
5629:20   Susan Cain  V55WPenny Lane21:2521:2213.3