Penrith parkrun # 74 External Results
Penrith
8 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Noah Hurton  U18MEden Runners16:5715:33-3.7 
217:45   Bill Stewart PBV40MBorrowdale17:3617:364.0 
319:00   Aaron Baglee V40MArragons Cumbrian tri club    
419:14   Thomas Harkin V40MUnattached    
519:20   Stuart Stoddart SBV45MEden Runners19:2018:318.7 
619:50   Tony Weed V40MRedVenom.co.uk    
719:53   Henry Morris  U20MUnattached18:5818:5813.6 
819:55   Karen Bridge SBV45WEden Runners19:4819:298.0 
920:06   Mike Bell  V40MEden Runners19:4019:227.3 
1020:12   Harry Lancaster  U18MLancaster Uni19:0517:081.3 
1120:16   David Robinson  V35MEden Runners19:4319:437.9 
1220:22   Stephen Campbell V40MArragons Cumbrian tri club    
1320:43   Nigel McCombie PBV35MEden Runners19:5417:592.9 
1420:54   James Grinbergs  V35MEden Runners19:3018:544.6 
1520:55   John Oakey  V40MEden Runners20:3719:518.4 
1621:51   Nicola King V40WUnattached    
1722:01   Louis Morris  U20MUnattached20:0018:328.6 
1822:04   Martha Richards PBU15WEden Runners21:0520:1513.2 
1922:08   Martin McArdle V40MUnattached    
2022:09   Linda Stamper  V45WEden Runners21:1621:119.5 
2122:11   Jonathan Hemingway S25MEden Runners    
2222:29   Kerry Grinbergs  V35WEden Runners21:2921:2510.7 
2322:37   Callum Campbell U15MUnattached    
2422:51   Adam Prentice U15MUnattached    
2522:55   Paul Clifford  V50MManchester & Healthtrack21:3120:5514.1 
2623:00   Kate Turner V35WUnattached    
2723:03   Peter Nicholson V40MUnattached    
2823:03   Stephen Wilson  V45MKnavesmire/Unattached21:2120:369.4 
2923:06   Tiffany Heaviside  U20WEden Runners22:3922:0922.1 
3023:15   Ben Swinson  V35MEden Runners22:3020:318.0 
3123:32   Jack Revely  U20MSunderland22:4120:0710.0 
3223:34   Chloe Naylor  S25WEden Runners21:5320:3916.3 
3323:55   Jodie Gillon PBU15WEden Runners23:5522:4321.2 
3424:03   George Haygarth PBU11MEden Runners24:0321:179.4 
3524:11   Patrick Hall V35MUnattached    
3624:15   Ian D Hepworth PBV65MRichmond & Zetland23:2423:2417.0 
3724:21   Kes Fountain U15MUnattached    
3824:24   Philip Jackson V35MUnattached    
3924:39   Thomas Renwick  U11MEden Runners21:5718:252.9 
4024:48   Toby Robinson U11MUnattached    
4124:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:49   Paul Saager  V60MEden Runners23:2222:0814.0 
4324:50   Poppy Morris  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0220:598.1 
4424:55   Michael Brough V45MUnattached    
4525:07   Dale Morris  V40MUnattached24:2323:2323.2 
4625:11   Janice Clegg V45WUnattached    
4725:12   Kathryn Fowles V35WUnattached    
4825:12   Laura Benson  S30WEden Runners24:1323:0916.3 
4925:15   Jo Ratcliffe V40WUnattached    
5025:35   Philip Harland V55MUnattached    
5125:41   Rebecca Stamper S30WUnattached    
5225:56   Jason Shaw V45MUnattached    
5326:04   Chris Davis V45MUnattached    
5426:20   Mira Tallentire U11WUnattached    
5526:30   David Peacock  V50MEden Runners24:2422:3012.2 
5626:43   Stacey Thornborough S25WUnattached    
5726:43   Alex Boynton S25MUnattached    
5826:46   Geraldine Fardon V60WUnattached    
5926:55   Jed Richardson U15MUnattached    
6027:04   Harry Patrick V70MUnattached    
6127:11   Mary Chappelhow V45WEden Runners    
6227:15   Gary Combe V45MUnattached    
6327:31   Alison Walker  V35WEden Runners24:2324:2126.7 
6427:37   Jackie Harland V50WUnattached    
6527:53   Leo Swinson U15MUnattached    
6627:57   Daniel Davidson U15MUnattached    
6727:58   Thomas Maund U18MUnattached    
6828:03   Sarah Murdoch V35WUnattached    
6928:05   Nigel Fowles V35MUnattached    
7028:17   Jess Patten S30WUnattached    
7128:18   Aidan Cavaghan U15MUnattached    
7228:21   Andrew Field  V35MEden Runners/Border26:2726:2124.3 
7328:28   Marina Powell-Currie  V40WEden Runners23:3423:3427.7 
7428:33   Elaine Wilcox  V55WEden Runners27:2527:2323.6 
7528:35   Janette Fountain V50WUnattached    
7629:14   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
7729:52   Jason Haygarth V35MUnattached    
7830:02   Dylan Murdoch U15MUnattached    
7930:07   Nicola Parker V35WUnattached    
8030:13   Roger Brennand V50MUnattached    
8130:14   Julie Brennand V50WUnattached    
8230:31   Stephanie Foudy  V40WEden Runners28:5525:3218.1 
8330:48   Andrew Combe U18MUnattached    
8430:52   Rhiannon Clokey U15WUnattached    
8530:58   Will Levitt U15MUnattached    
8631:10   Roy Bottomley  V50MUnknown25:1221:4312.0 
8731:12   Sheila Bottomley  V50WEden Runners30:1127:3121.6 
8831:23   Kim Skelton V40WUnattached    
8931:36   James Edmunds S20MUnattached    
9031:46   Louise Stewart V35WUnattached    
9131:54   Thomas Edmunds U15MUnattached    
9231:55   Kathleen Taylor  V50WEden Runners29:4027:3727.3 
9332:02   Deborah Emmerson V50WUnattached    
9432:31   Steph Cox V40WUnattached    
9533:20   Colin Hanks V55MUnattached    
9633:29   Pauline Elliott  V65WEden Runners32:1232:1235.3 
9733:41   Diane Peacock  V50WEden Runners32:0232:0229.0 
9834:47   Gary Emmerson V55MUnattached    
9934:51   Anna McCombie S30WUnattached    
10035:03   Jenny Morris V45WUnattached    
10135:10   Keian McCombie U11MUnattached    
10235:52   Ryan Nicholson U15MUnattached    
10336:47   Valerie De La Rosa V50WUnattached    
10437:18   Lucy Prentice U15WUnattached    
10537:19   Lewis Whalley U15MUnattached    
10637:20   Ashley Nicholson V45WUnattached    
10737:48   Stephen Prentice V40MUnattached    
10838:09   Joseph Nielsen U11MUnattached    
10938:10   Emma Nielsen V40WUnattached    
11038:40   Olivia Howard  U11WRothwell33:0929:3323.8 
11138:40   Leanne Sobratee V35WUnattached    
11240:04   Robyn Howard  U11WRothwell34:4127:2323.2 
11340:06   Chris Ibbotson S30MUnattached    
11443:47   Michael Fountain V45MUnattached    
11546:13   Eve Levitt U15WUnattached