Conkers parkrun # 231 External Results
Conkers
8 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Daniel Gaffney  S30MEpsom & Ewell15:5815:41-3.0 
217:58   Alex Mead SBSENMBlack Country TC17:5817:528.2 
318:05   George Shephard PBU15MCharnwood17:3417:3410.6 
418:23   Joshua Smith  U18MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed17:4617:322.7 
518:27   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:1517:543.0 
618:54   James Willoughby  V35MHermitage17:5017:367.3 
719:07   Matthew Dumelow SBS30MHermitage18:3617:338.2 
819:14   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:1218:124.2 
919:30   Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached19:0918:447.4 
1019:37   Phil Vibert V45MUnattached    
1119:44   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.3 
1219:47   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
1319:52   John Jones V45MUnattached    
1420:01   Andrew Windle PBS30MSouth Derbyshire19:1618:495.9 
1520:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:05   Rupert May PBV40MCoalville/Coalville Tri20:0518:455.7 
1720:08   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5319:539.1 
1820:17   Philip Statham V35MUnattached    
1920:17   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:377.0 
2020:18   Stephen Williams-White V35MBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
2120:19   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:5217:311.9 
2220:28   James Cubitt PBS30MIvanhoe20:0119:4813.6 
2320:29   Dapo Ewuyemi S25MUnattached    
2420:33   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
2520:44   Gareth Rowe S25MUnattached    
2620:46   David Walton  S30MUnattached19:5719:3410.5 
2720:47   Josh Parry PBU20MUnattached20:4720:1223.8 
2820:49   Jason Marlow SBS25MIvanhoe20:3218:4616.8 
2920:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:54   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:155.5 
3121:00   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:1319:598.5 
3221:01   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
3321:04   James Farmer PBU15MHeanor20:1917:191.5 
3421:09   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
3521:18   Alex Killbery U15MUnattached    
3621:20   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
3721:21   Harry Coe S20MUnattached    
3821:21   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:5820:1615.9 
3921:22   Mark Murkin PBV35MSouth Derbyshire21:2221:2212.9 
4021:31   Kelly Knight SBS30WSouth Derbyshire20:4720:0813.5 
4121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:32   Dave J Eyre  V45MSouth Derbyshire20:1819:2417.2 
4321:36   Richard Bebbington SBV45MIvanhoe21:2920:529.2 
4421:37   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:227.9 
4521:39   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
4621:41   Faith Tipper PBV35WIvanhoe21:0220:4112.6 
4721:43   Samuel Thomas Cross PBSENMUnattached21:4321:0815.7 
4821:45   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1719:025.0 
4921:49   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners21:1220:2812.0 
5021:52   Stephen Lee SBS30MHermitage/Midland Masters21:2219:1611.6 
5121:54   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
5222:00   David Dring V40MUnattached    
5322:04   Brian Runagle SBV60MUnattached22:0221:5111.3 
5422:10   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2712.0 
5522:16   Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe22:1521:2811.6 
5622:19   George Bain V50MUnattached    
5722:24   Rory Liggins U20MUnattached    
5822:24   James Jack V40MUnattached    
5922:25   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1520:169.8 
6022:26   Scott Eley U15MUnattached    
6122:28   Simon Bolton SBV45MStratford-upon-Avon21:2119:418.9 
6222:29   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
6322:30   Joseph Baron S25MUnattached    
6422:31   David Green  S30MTeam Derby Runner22:2521:1119.4 
6522:32   Josh Bill  U11MIvanhoe Robins21:4521:2417.3 
6622:35   Darren Cresswell PBV40MHermitage22:1220:239.8 
6722:37   Philip Walters V50MUnattached    
6822:40   Brett Parker S25MUnattached    
6922:40   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:3821:5212.7 
7022:44   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe19:3919:398.9 
7122:45   Karen Hartland PBV35WIvanhoe22:4522:3915.5 
7222:45   Rob English S20MUnattached    
7322:46   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
7422:47   Jake Smith  V35MCharnwood20:2619:156.6 
7522:52   Bernard Naressi V45MHove Hornets    
7622:54   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
7722:55   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
7823:01   Shane Stanton PBV50MIvanhoe23:0023:0017.2 
7923:11   Kevin Borley  V40MHermitage22:2222:2212.8Click your Clock logo
8023:16   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe21:0019:4329.3 
8123:17   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:3421:3411.6 
8223:17   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
8323:18   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:1721:1910.4 
8423:25   Zoe Allery  V40WIvanhoe21:2921:2817.9 
8523:28   Paul Cox V35MUnattached    
8623:35   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
8723:37   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
8823:40   Grant Stone V45MUnattached    
8923:42   Valdemar Abreu Faria V45MUnattached    
9023:50   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe21:1421:1431.1 
9123:51   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:1721:5118.3 
9223:52   Jon Robert Stonebridge V35MUnattached    
9323:53   Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
9423:55   Harry Turner S20MUnattached    
9523:57   Mia Rawlings  U15WIvanhoe Robins21:5721:5732.8 
9623:58   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
9724:02   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
9824:15   Alex Dutton V35MUnattached    
9924:19   Mathew Davies S30MUnattached    
10024:21   Sophie Bennion U15WUnattached    
10124:26   Gerry Griffiths V50MUnattached    
10224:28   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
10324:30   Lisa Wright SBV35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:5711.7 
10424:34   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
10524:36   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
10624:37   Archie Kirk U15MUnattached    
10724:38   Jordan Wilkinson U20MUnattached    
10824:39   Daniel Gibbs S25MUnattached    
10924:41   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
11024:44   John Finn PBV45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe24:0618:545.3 
11124:48   Mark Nixon  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:0120:5719.8 
11224:48   John Hoffman V35MUnattached    
11324:50   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:2022:5617.1 
11424:55   Rob Titley V45MUnattached    
11524:58   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
11624:59   Steven Moran V35MUnattached    
11725:05   Adam Furner V35MUnattached    
11825:05   Nigel English V50MUnattached    
11925:07   Graham Clark V55MUnattached    
12025:11   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:5322:1413.8 
12125:16   Jenny McPherson SBS30WDerwent Runners (Derby)25:1624:1219.4 
12225:17   Robert Smith V50MUnattached    
12325:18   Laura Collier PBS25WIvanhoe24:0522:2515.5 
12425:19   Matthew Chambers  S25MHeanor21:2221:1018.6 
12525:22   Lucy Allsop  S30WIvanhoe23:4523:4518.4 
12625:23   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1719:0111.0 
12725:24   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
12825:25   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:0120:4815.0 
12925:27   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage23:5523:0519.6 
13025:29   Matt Randall S30MUnattached    
13125:30   Richard Boyce V45MUnattached    
13225:33   Leda Roodbaraky S20WUnattached    
13325:35   Mandy Williamson V45WUnattached    
13425:36   Benjamin Ward S20MUnattached    
13525:40   Mark Withall V35MUnattached    
13625:43   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
13725:51   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
13825:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:04   Helen Smith V40WUnattached    
14026:08   Sally Jeyes  V65WIvanhoe25:1925:0518.0 
14126:09   Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe20:4620:389.5 
14226:17   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:1224:0817.7 
14326:17   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
14426:20   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
14526:21   Sean Dunn S30MUnattached    
14626:22   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
14726:23   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage23:4523:4519.7 
14826:25   Adam Farley U15MUnattached    
14926:27   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
15026:28   Ross Murray V35MUnattached    
15126:33   Jeff Fairfield-Read V45MUnattached    
15226:37   Mike Atkins S30MUnattached    
15326:38   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
15426:41   Paul Feltham SBV45MUnattached25:2122:1423.8 
15526:44   Tommy Rawlins U15MUnattached    
15626:48   Jenny Winter S30WUnattached    
15726:49   Seran Bradley  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:3024:3021.0 
15826:50   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
15926:51   Thomas Sturdy U11MUnattached    
16026:51   Alison Shearer V50WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
16126:53   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
16226:56   Dympna Docherty V45WUnattached    
16326:57   Stephen Marron S30MUnattached    
16426:58   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:3524:4117.8 
16527:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16627:11   Paul Kirk V35MUnattached    
16727:17   Sanita Newborough V35WUnattached    
16827:18   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
16927:20   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5213.3 
17027:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17127:22   Shane Walker  V40MChesapeake23:5221:2816.0 
17227:22   Adam Smith U18MUnattached    
17327:23   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire25:0925:0025.1 
17427:25   Paula Butterworth V40WUnattached    
17527:34   Linda Ward  V45WSouth Derbyshire27:2926:5136.0 
17627:37   Daniel Jones U18MUnattached    
17727:40   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached    
17827:43   Imogen Wright U18WUnattached    
17927:44   Orlagh Wright U15WUnattached    
18027:45   Liam Durr U11MUnattached    
18127:48   Eden Harrison U15MUnattached    
18227:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18327:51   Rose Hallas U15WUnattached    
18427:52   Samantha Harrison V45WUnattached    
18527:55   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:4320:1925.3 
18627:56   Ian Large S30MUnattached    
18728:11   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC27:0125:1817.9 
18828:16   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
18928:20   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
19028:21   Jane Ward-Stanton V45WUnattached    
19128:25   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
19228:26   Jasper Dilks U11MUnattached    
19328:26   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
19428:28   Daniel Smith U15MUnattached    
19528:34   Matt Bowman V35MUnattached    
19628:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19728:37   Tom Cotterill V35MUnattached    
19828:37   Rachel Perrett S25WUnattached    
19928:38   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached26:1821:4821.6 
20028:38   Alice Sitch S25WUnattached    
20128:41   Kate Womersley V45WUnattached    
20228:42   Rachael Wallace S30WUnattached    
20328:44   James Watson V40MUnattached    
20428:44   Emma Rudge S30WIvanhoe Runners    
20528:46   Andrew Parker V45MUnattached    
20628:47   Amy Derbyshire  V40WIvanhoe26:4225:2422.6 
20728:48   Alison Allford V45WUnattached    
20828:48   Eleanor Bateman  S30WDesford27:4524:2017.6 
20928:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:51   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
21128:55   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
21229:00   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
21329:02   Simon Kemp S30MUnattached    
21429:06   Douglas McLay V60MUnattached    
21529:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:10   Joseph Ratcliffe U18MUnattached    
21729:11   Jacob Berrow U18MUnattached    
21829:16   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached26:5424:5720.1 
21929:17   Nathan Cicinskas S20MUnattached    
22029:19   Sean Durr V45MUnattached    
22129:21   Linda Mason  V65WSouth Derbyshire28:3328:3327.7 
22229:22   Lawrence Peckham  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:1528:1528.0 
22329:24   Stuart Samuels S30WUnattached    
22429:25   Chloe Dilks V40WUnattached    
22529:26   Beth Carr V35WUnattached    
22629:26   Rob Alexander  V35MCity of Hull21:0119:119.8 
22729:28   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:1323:5930.6 
22829:29   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
22929:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23029:30   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
23129:32   Nancy Bennion  V40WIvanhoe27:3423:5315.8 
23229:34   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
23329:35   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:0427:0027.6 
23429:37   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
23529:38   Tony Soulsby V40MUnattached    
23629:39   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
23729:40   Ruby Powers U11WUnattached    
23829:41   Kurt Powers V35MUnattached    
23929:45   Phoebe Powers U11WUnattached    
24029:47   Charlotte Fovargue S30WUnattached    
24129:47   Rachel Bird V35WUnattached    
24229:48   Tracey Griffiths  V45WIvanhoe28:2928:2935.8 
24329:53   Tony Burnley  V40MUnattached24:5124:5135.7 
24429:58   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:2127:5221.6 
24530:01   Margaret Johnson-Blunt PBV50WJelly Legs28:4228:4229.3 
24630:02   Phoebe Lunn U11WUnattached    
24730:02   Kirsty Harper S25WUnattached    
24830:03   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:5523:3019.7 
24930:04   Kevin Lewis V60MUnattached    
25030:13   Rachael Parker V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2