Nonsuch parkrun # 204 External Results
Nonsuch
1 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:52Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:4615:37-3.1 
216:45Bruce Harrold  V35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4216:201.9 
316:56Neil Reissland SBV50MSouth London16:5616:381.3 
417:08Steph McCall  S20WSouth London17:0517:031.1 
517:27David Moore PBV50MDorking & Mole Valley17:2717:251.7 
617:27James Ball PBS20MUnattached17:2717:261.7 
717:49Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:5716:432.1 
817:53Calum Rolfe  SENMUnattached17:3417:3410.0 
918:04Benjamin Robson U20MUnattached    
1018:24Warren Bath  SENMUnattached17:4217:427.7 
1118:34Matt Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:5116:25-0.5 
1218:52Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4517:201.5 
1318:57Paul Ralton SBV45MEpsom Oddballs18:5718:3213.6 
1419:00John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:3618:3612.4 
1519:10Mark Goodwin  S30MEpsom Oddballs18:5018:407.4 
1619:22Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
1719:37Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District18:5918:213.1 
1819:41Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:406.0 
1919:46Caroline Mollison PBV35WEpsom Oddballs19:4419:087.3 
2019:48Alexander Hall SBS30MUnattached19:3218:1210.8 
2119:51Elinor Nippard SBV40WSutton Runners19:5119:3610.9 
2219:56Matthew Sim  SENMUnattached19:4319:4328.9 
2319:58Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:3218:203.4 
2419:59James Briggs U18MUnattached    
2520:00Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
2620:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:15Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3218:3210.9 
2820:21Tim Morris PBV45MUnattached20:2119:379.6 
2920:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:23Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley18:3718:3724.4 
3120:25Isaac William Griffiths PBS25MWimbledon Windmilers/Clapham Chasers19:5719:186.0 
3220:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:29James Taylor V40MUnattached    
3420:35David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:1020:0114.8 
3520:42Michael Rivers PBV45MUnattached20:4220:429.5 
3620:43Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell20:0618:156.0 
3720:44Jack Smillie PBU18MEpsom & Ewell18:5718:5728.8Click your Clock logo
3820:46Elaine Mayfield  V35WWimbledon Windmilers20:4520:4535.7 
3920:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:50Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:4918:3810.5 
4120:55David Brown V40MUnattached    
4220:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:59Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:3619:287.8 
4421:02Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3420:3213.9 
4521:06Jaroslav Wisura S25MUnattached    
4621:19Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
4721:20Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:5112.4 
4821:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:25Max Haining U18MUnattached    
5021:27Jay Koike S30MUnattached    
5121:28Jamie Cotton S20MUnattached    
5221:29Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
5321:31Gareth Ambler V40MUnattached    
5421:39Miodrag Zarev V45MUnattached    
5521:40Morgan Morrison  U18WEpsom & Ewell19:4919:4920.0 
5621:40Matthew Windle PBSENMUnattached21:4020:4920.7 
5721:41Denise Hume PBV40WEpsom Oddballs21:4120:5717.8 
5821:51Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
5921:54Thomas Emery U15MUnattached    
6021:56John Delmar V55MUnattached    
6121:58Owen Waite  U15MSouth London20:5417:572.4 
6221:59Daniel Williams U18MUnattached    
6322:01Sam Bitton U15MUnattached    
6422:03Freddy Devins U15MUnattached    
6522:06Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:3021:2814.6 
6622:06Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
6722:10Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:3320:5411.0 
6822:11James David Morris U18MUnattached    
6922:12John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:0720:2516.5 
7022:19Iain Johnson V45MUnattached    
7122:20Martin Breeden PBV40MUnattached22:2021:4111.7 
7222:25Peter Dry  V60MStragglers22:1420:2116.2 
7322:27Matthew Ransom  V40MSutton Runners21:3920:0012.3 
7422:29Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
7522:31Andrew Pope V35MUnattached    
7622:32David Crockford V45MUnattached    
7722:32Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:0318:333.5 
7822:34Mark Brewer U18MUnattached    
7922:34Sumedh Julapalli U15MUnattached    
8022:35Simon Ellingham V45MUnattached    
8122:35Andrew Patrick Allen  V60MStragglers20:4919:4311.1 
8222:38Ian Strong  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:3321:3821.2 
8322:39Simon Morris  V55MUnattached21:4821:2319.1 
8422:41Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
8522:43Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:2721:5111.8 
8622:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:47Andrew Robert Gyford S25MUnattached    
8822:48Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners21:3721:3715.4 
8922:49William Belfall V40MUnattached    
9022:52Michael Stephen Riser PBV45MUnattached22:5221:1512.6 
9122:56Liam Bitton U15MUnattached    
9222:59Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
9323:01Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
9423:03Jeremy Skedge  V40MUnattached20:1420:1417.9 
9523:04Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
9623:05Dave Saunderson V45MWestville AC    
9723:08Anna Russell PBU15WReigate Priory23:0821:3116.8 
9823:09Thomas Heath U11MCity of London Freemens School    
10023:10Paul Randall V65MUnattached    
9923:10Paul Heath V50MUnattached    
10123:11Craig Watson S30MUnattached    
10223:12Colin Lowans  V35MUnattached20:4320:4323.6 
10323:13Fiona Wilson  U18WSutton & District22:5122:5132.3 
10423:14Peter Hardie V40MUnattached    
10523:14Jeffrey Evans V45MUnattached    
10623:15Dominic Bunyard U15MCity of London Freemens School    
10723:18Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached22:5320:418.9 
10823:19Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners20:3716:28-1.8 
10923:19Subodh Julapalli U15MUnattached    
11023:21Jenny Foster V35WUnattached    
11123:22Matthew Foster V40MUnattached    
11223:23Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood20:1819:156.6 
11323:27Nayan Mistry  V35MWimbledon Windmilers22:0521:2611.2 
11423:31Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell21:1818:419.4 
11523:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:33David Elliott V40MUnattached    
11723:34Oliver Schuster PBV35MUnattached23:3423:3427.9 
11823:35Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
11923:37Annabelle Johnson U15WUnattached    
12023:38Michael Darby  V45MUnattached22:4222:1334.5 
12123:39Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
12223:39Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
12323:41Richard Somers  V70MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans23:3522:1117.6 
12423:41Daniel Smith S30MUnattached    
12523:42Katie Bunyard PBU11WDorking & Mole Valley23:4220:2410.1 
12623:42Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
12723:43Amaya Jones  U18WEpsom & Ewell20:1519:3614.8 
12823:44Tom McGowan U15MUnattached    
12923:45Julie Bosley V50WUnattached    
13023:45Ben Rivers S25MUnattached    
13123:46Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
13223:46Rachel Trew PBV35WEpsom Allsorts23:4623:2119.2 
13323:47Dougal Morrison  V45MRunning Somewhere Else23:1423:1433.7 
13423:48Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:1723:0517.7 
13523:48Adrian Adhya PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers23:4823:3418.9 
13623:48Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:5321:2223.0 
13723:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13823:50Christopher Scicluna V35MUnattached    
13923:51Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
14023:53Steve Lovell V45MUnattached    
14123:53Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
14223:54Michael Bond U18MUnattached    
14323:55Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4416.5 
14423:56David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
14524:00Natasha Clarke Tidey V40WUnattached    
14624:02Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached21:5921:5919.9 
14724:03Matthew Davies U15MUnattached    
14824:09James Morris U15MUnattached    
14924:11Paul Carpenter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs24:0321:1415.8 
15024:14Joe Mcdonald  U11MUnattached23:1219:337.5 
15124:14Simon Churcher V35MBritish Military Fitness    
15224:15Jessica-Anne Da Cunha  S20WSutton Runners23:5322:4514.4 
15324:17James Smith V35MUnattached    
15424:19Martin Smith S30MUnattached    
15524:21Tara Rogers S25WUnattached    
15624:21Marion Stanton  V55WSutton Runners23:5923:0023.4 
15724:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:23Paul Thomas V45MUnattached    
15924:24Gareth Hutchings V35MUnattached    
16024:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:32Gerald King V70MUnattached    
16224:33David Groome V40MUnattached    
16324:37Francesco Pianca V40MUnattached    
16424:38Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
16524:40Revanie Joseph V50MUnattached    
16624:40Jeannie Watkins V40WUnattached    
16724:41Jeffrey Croucher V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
16824:42Julian Freeman V50MUnattached    
16924:42Dave Senneck  V55MUnattached23:3721:5815.4 
17024:43Robert Crawley V65MUnattached    
17124:45Rock Song V50MUnattached    
17224:47Pam Clarke  V60WSutton Runners23:5723:0515.9 
17324:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:58Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached21:5721:5719.7 
17524:59Paul Todd  V35MUnattached23:3522:1311.8 
17624:59Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:5223:2414.3 
17725:00Michael Hamilton V50MUnattached    
17825:01Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached24:2323:3116.7 
17925:03David Bowles V55MUnattached    
18025:05Christiane Schroeder  V35WEpsom Oddballs24:4724:2023.0 
18125:05Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:3321:3720.7 
18225:06Mark Fitzgibbon V40MUnattached    
18325:09Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
18425:10Alice Overton S30WUnattached    
18525:12Tom Radley S20MUnattached    
18625:13Natalie Packham S30WUnattached    
18725:21Simon Peter Christopher V40MUnattached    
18825:22Andrew Hedges S30MUnattached    
18925:24Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
19025:26Michael Standage PBV55MEpsom & Ewell25:2122:1715.1 
19125:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:28Andrew Kinsman  V50MUnattached24:1524:1520.3 
19325:29Aaron Simpson U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
19425:31David Smith V45MUnattached    
19525:33Michael Cox S25MUnattached    
19625:35Mark Eagles V35MSweatshop Running Community    
19725:36Sarah Bennett S30WUnattached    
19825:37Lucy Penwarden PBS25WUnattached24:1422:4015.4 
19925:39Daniel Sanz S30MUnattached    
20025:40Lilla Csonka S25WUnattached    
20125:40Sarah Monger-Godfrey S20WUnattached    
20225:41Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
20325:44Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
20425:46Sebastian Ceglowski SBV35MUnattached24:4821:4312.3 
20525:48Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
20625:49Matt Taylor V40MUnattached    
20725:50Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
20825:51Sarah Boothroyd S30WUnattached    
20925:54Paul Mcgregor  V55MRun to Live24:5423:0419.7 
21025:56Kasumi Brooker SBV50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:2125:1218.4 
21125:59Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs22:3521:1310.8 
21225:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:02Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:2723:0623.2 
21426:04Jonathan French  V50MUnattached24:4323:5041.7 
21526:10Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:5418:225.8 
21626:10Imogen Hillyard S25WUnattached    
21726:11Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
21826:16Graeme Noel Buckley V40MUnattached    
21926:20Joanne Palmer V45WUnattached    
22026:22Jacob Bannister U15MUnattached    
22126:25James Randall V35MUnattached    
22226:26Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts24:1524:0624.2 
22326:29Laura Mary Choate U18WUnattached    
22426:30Nigel Booth SBSENMUnattached23:5722:4716.0 
22526:33Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
22626:34Eleanor De Maria S20WUnattached    
22726:37Martin Woodcock  V55MSutton Runners24:4924:4933.3 
22826:37John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners23:5922:4016.5 
22926:38Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
23026:39Emily Humber V35WUnattached    
23126:40Darran Potts V45MUnattached    
23226:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:41Shaun Day V35MUnattached    
23426:41Janine De'ath S30WEpsom Oddballs RC    
23526:42Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached23:5723:2319.1 
23626:43Aiguo Ding V40MUnattached    
23726:43Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
23826:45Gale Mckenzie SBV50WUnattached26:4526:3446.7 
23926:46Iain Mckenzie  V50MUnattached22:1821:0638.6 
24026:48Fiona Gooch V40WUnattached    
24126:55Andy Young V40MUnattached    
24226:58Matt Salts V40MUnattached    
24327:01George Coutsoudis PBV40MEpsom Oddballs25:3323:4132.7 
24427:03Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
24527:04Alexandra De Maria S20WUnattached    
24627:05David Pearl V45MUnattached    
24727:11Neil Brown V55MUnattached    
24827:12Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:3224:4117.7 
24927:17Fiona Lewis  V40WEpsom Oddballs24:3123:3917.1 
25027:18Martin Williams V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2