Basildon parkrun # 69 External Results
Basildon
25 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Gregg Clark PBS30MBelgrave17:1216:5612.4 
219:10   Mark Spiller  S30MBishops Stortford18:1217:010.0 
319:33   Robert Vinicombe  S30MPhoenix Striders19:2517:00-0.3 
419:39   Peter Tullett  V55MChelmsford18:5318:283.9 
519:51   Michael Woodward  V35MPitsea RC19:0818:293.7 
620:08   Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers19:4718:255.1 
720:41   Trevor Horncastle SBV55MPhoenix Striders20:4120:0616.3 
820:42   Rick Wade  V45MCastle Point Joggers19:5219:046.7 
921:02   Chris Milne PBV55MEast Essex TC21:0221:0211.1 
1021:15   Steve Cole V40MUnattached    
1121:17   David Baillie S30MUnattached    
1221:18   Adam Wright U15MBenfleet RC    
1321:27   Graham Grout  V55MBristol & West20:2319:398.3 
1421:44   David Dutton  V60MThurrock21:0420:5514.8 
1521:52   Jake Jolliffe U18MUnattached    
1622:03   Catherine Sunderland  S30WChelmsford21:0921:0916.3 
1722:35   Rob Taylor S20MUnattached    
1822:38   Lee Hazelwood  V45MPhoenix Striders20:2120:2110.3 
1922:48   Matthew Hamilton T46 PBU20MChelmsford22:4822:4836.0 
2023:15   Jon Kidner V35MUnattached    
2123:19   Paul Franklin  V55MCastle Point Joggers21:2521:2012.2 
2223:24   Andy Bush V35MUnattached    
2323:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:35   Claire Johnson  S20WEpsom & Ewell23:0023:0019.9 
2523:47   Ian Hart PBV50MCastle Point Joggers23:2422:4713.8 
2623:51   Jacquelyn Bennett  S25WBarking22:1920:4821.5 
2724:03   Steve Ray  V35MDagenham 8822:2321:0916.7 
2824:07   Eloise Williamson S20WUnattached    
2924:10   Andrew Hamilton  V40MUnattached23:0522:2622.5 
3024:19   Andrew Fletcher S25MUnattached    
3124:29   Anil Vaidya  V40MBillericay23:3223:3220.8 
3224:37   Sarah Blockley  U15WBasildon22:4220:366.9 
3324:43   Adam Fuller  V40MPitsea RC21:1620:0333.8 
3424:54   Lee Oneill S30MUnattached    
3524:59   Neal Clark  V45MPhoenix Striders23:4121:299.6 
3625:00   Aaron Cramp S30MUnattached    
3725:28   Ray Beard V55MUnattached    
3825:34   Derek Staton  V60MThurrock23:5623:5621.4 
3925:37   Cheryl Macdonald  V55WPitsea RC24:0623:4715.7 
4025:38   Alex Stiff S20MUnattached    
4125:43   Kairen Hart V50WCastle Point Joggers    
4225:46   Fiona Hazelton V35WUnattached    
4325:46   Noah Trencher  U11MThurrock24:0021:5015.0 
4425:50   Nick Trencher  V40MEastern Masters19:0118:265.3 
4525:53   Rebecca Walker S20WUnattached    
4625:53   Keith Worby V35MUnattached    
4725:57   Chloe Pearce U20WUnattached    
4825:58   Adison Poulton  U18MCastle Point Joggers19:5418:5922.0 
4925:59   Owen Styles S25MUnattached    
5026:08   Linda S Dutton  V60WMid Essex/Rochford RC25:4625:4622.2 
5126:30   Karen Tullett S30WUnattached    
5226:35   Lorna Chaplin SBV40WPitsea RC26:3326:1924.6 
5326:44   Carl Burrows V50MUnattached    
5426:45   Kim Vinicombe V55MUnattached    
5526:47   Jo Pearce  V50WPhoenix Striders25:0323:1319.4 
5626:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5726:50   Simon Armstrong S30MUnattached    
5826:55   Andrew Lim S25MUnattached    
5926:57   Emma Wakeling  V35WGreat Bentley26:0423:4817.8 
6027:00   Bill Stonebrook V45MUnattached    
6127:25   Lynsey Gray  V45WPhoenix Striders25:3324:3117.8 
6227:29   Danielle Spinage S20WUnattached    
6327:29   Emily Smith S20WUnattached    
6427:40   Nicola Hawkins  V50WPhoenix Striders27:2526:1721.9 
6527:41   Natalie Koekemoer V35WUnattached    
6627:49   Kirsty Stonebrook S20WUnattached    
6728:02   Jack Allen U15MUnattached    
6828:07   Peter Dickson V55MUnattached    
6928:11   Peter Allen V40MUnattached    
7028:18   Nicholas Mccullagh  V60MCastle Point Joggers27:2324:2320.6 
7128:25   Lydia Clark S30WUnattached    
7228:28   Hannah Brompton S30WUnattached    
7328:31   Valerie Bloomfield  V40WRunning 4 Women25:5424:4217.2 
7428:32   Ray Osterberg V50MUnattached    
7528:33   Sue Lesser V55WUnattached    
7628:39   Jacqueline Norris V45WUnattached    
7728:45   Heidi Trencher V40WUnattached    
7828:54   Joy Leader  V50WPhoenix Striders27:2327:0221.5 
7928:54   Tara Merrell V35WUnattached    
8028:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8129:09   Natalie Gorham  S30WPhoenix Striders28:2928:2925.4 
8229:12   Michael Black V40MUnattached    
8329:25   Susan Cartwright  V40WFetch Everyone26:5824:5116.6 
8429:31   Josh Sweeney U15MCastle Point Joggers    
8529:40   Sophie Flight S25WUnattached    
8629:48   Matthew Snook S30MUnattached    
8729:52   Gary Miller V55MUnattached    
8829:53   Karen Lee  V50WUnattached28:2426:5020.7 
8930:17   Brian Lloyd  V35MUnattached28:1825:5831.8 
9030:25   Peter Bamberger V50MUnattached    
9130:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9230:32   Nicola Sherman PBV35WUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
9330:35   Lucy Kemish S20WUnattached    
9430:48   Dawn Tracey Potter  V45WSpringfield27:5526:1122.4 
9531:05   Emma Worby S20WUnattached    
9631:20   Rhys Hawkins  S25MPhoenix Striders29:4229:4228.7 
9731:26   Cameron Barnard U15MUnattached    
9831:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9931:53   Lauren Feber-Turner U20WUnattached    
10031:58   Shane Jolliffe V50MUnattached    
10132:00   Peter Lucraft V55MUnattached    
10232:01   Julie Ann Cahill V40WUnattached    
10332:18   Mark Ringsted V50MTri Sport Epping    
10432:28   Valerie Mccullagh SBV60WCastle Point Joggers31:1931:1928.2 
10532:29   Donna Elvin V40WUnattached    
10632:29   Maria McQueenie V35WUnattached    
10732:30   Anabelle Baker U15WUnattached    
10832:31   Andrew Baker  V40MBillericay21:1821:0014.7 
10932:33   Jade Parker S25WUnattached    
11032:34   Adam Parker S25MUnattached    
11132:54   Andy Chaplin  V40MPitsea RC25:0124:5525.8 
11232:58   Lauren Lyons S25WUnattached    
11333:29   Pauline MacKenzie-Moore V40WUnattached    
11433:30   Ian Hawthorn  V50MPitsea RC29:0727:1931.2 
11533:59   Nicole Flight S25WUnattached    
11634:00   Danny Champion S25MUnattached    
11734:14   Emma Hooper U15WUnattached    
11834:24   Charlie Hooper V45WUnattached    
11934:31   Sian Arrowsmith S25WUnattached    
12034:31   Nelson Howe  V55MPitsea RC29:5828:4435.1 
12134:33   Charlotte Wood S25WUnattached    
12234:35   Carole Vinicombe V50WUnattached    
12335:04   Trevor Rawson V50MChafford Hundred Running Group    
12435:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12535:52   Abiodun Iyiola V50WUnattached    
12636:14   Michelle Holman  V45WPhoenix Striders33:0330:3825.7 
12736:29   Caroline Coe V35WUnattached    
12837:14   Lois Whitrod V50WUnattached    
12938:11   Anna Buttimore V45WUnattached    
13038:34   Liam Howe U15MUnattached    
13138:43   Kenneth Carey PBV65MPitsea RC37:1135:2231.7 
13240:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13340:46   Coral Holmes V60WUnattached    
13442:19   Rosie Hope-Golding U11WUnattached    
13542:19   Adam Hope V35MUnattached    
13643:38   Sarah Styles S25WUnattached    
13743:57   Elaine Staton V60WUnattached    
13845:19   Susan Hughes V55WUnattached    
13945:20   Danielle Hughes  S30WPhoenix Striders22:1722:0616.6 
14055:28   Sonia Charles V50WUnattached    
14155:31   Jo Wakeling V50WUnattached