Dartmouth Regatta 5.1 External Results
Dartmouth
29 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.1MNAD
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:03Ceri Rees V40MPoole Runners25.4 
228:04Simon Longthorpe V35MTorbay14.3 
330:01David Tomlin V40MTeignbridge/Torbay0.5 
430:23Michael ForresterSENM   
530:33Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-1.3 
630:40Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth3.3 
730:55Andrew Longthorpe V40MTorbay/Civil Service10.2 
831:02Russell Hart SENMTorbay7.9 
931:05Tim Hutchinson V45MStratford-upon-Avon2.8Click your Clock logo
1031:15Neil Martin V40MOverton1.7 
1131:25Roger Easterbrook V40MTeignbridge9.5 
1231:45Jim Semmelroth V35MSouthwell13.0 
1331:46Richard Wallace SENMTorbay22.7 
1431:55Paul Herbert V35MBracknell Forest3.0Click your Clock logo
1531:57Michael Tomkins V35MVegan3.7 
1632:05Alex AshfieldSENMBRNC  
1732:20Brendan Forrester SENMUnattached-0.2 
1833:10Naomi FlannaganSENWSouth Devon AC  
1933:27Tim Hughes V60MWhite Horse30.5 
2033:28Kevin Fine SENMTorbay5.2 
2133:36Nigel Maguire V35MHatton Darts RC23.7 
2233:37Neil Maston V55MClevedon15.7 
2333:53Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth7.1 
2434:08Nigel Fenn V40MTorbay8.3 
2534:14Daniel EarlandSENMBRNC  
2634:33Paul Bird V45MClevedon9.2 
2734:42Andy Heyes V50MClevedon10.2 
2834:59Owen CookSENMBRNC  
2935:01Steve WeeksV40M   
3035:07Neil A Downer V45MTorbay10.3 
3135:10Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon5.4 
3235:12Dylan DavisSENMSwansea Tri  
3335:29Frank NevensV45M   
3435:36Joshua TerrySENMBRNC  
3535:37Nigel Charman V50MClevedon11.0 
3635:47Ross Pyne V35MDawlish Coasters12.8 
3736:18Seb WheelerU17M   
3836:19Adam BlackmoreSENM   
3936:27Tom KennySENM   
4036:28Ian MaCleanV45MSouth Devon AC  
4136:28Peter DavisSENM   
4236:43Richard DaymentSENM   
4336:54Richard Bishop V45MExmouth13.9 
4436:56Tracy Allan V50WBristol & West13.3 
4536:59Catherine Parkinson V50WTorbay10.8 
4637:09Rodney Keen V45MSouth Devon11.6 
4737:12Ian ThomasV45MDAAC  
4837:30Rufus VincettV40M   
4937:42Darren HopkinsSENMKingsbridge  
5037:54Graham RoughtonSENM   
5138:01Elizabeth ShinglerSENW   
5238:06Marc JamesV40MSouth Devon AC  
5338:07Michael HawleyV50M   
5438:10Dawn Drake V45WBitton12.3 
5538:11Nick Dance V50MTorbay15.6 
5638:11James HartridgeV50MTorbay AC  
5738:32Will HitchSENM   
5838:34Colin MoncktonV45M   
5938:36Joanna SemmelrothSENWSouthwell rc  
6038:43Lesley Whiley V55WReading RR12.9 
6139:04Sandy DavisonSENM   
6239:05Tom HughesSENM   
6339:08Neil MoffatV50MErne Valley Harriers  
6439:16Paul SmithV45M   
6539:24Ben BrierleySENM   
6639:39Guy DavisSENM   
6739:41Gordon DochertyV40M   
6839:41Geoff Gilbert V60MWilmslow24.0 
6939:42Christopher DykesV55M   
7040:03Ed Parr FerrisSENM   
7140:12William HardmanU17M   
7240:14Charlie KitsonV45M   
7340:18Gavin Vickers V35MWorcester TC29.7 
7440:18Ted HamiltonV60MHillington AC  
7540:25Matthew BottingV40M   
7640:32Matthew WheelerV45M   
7740:33Victor WilliscroftV45MBrixham Harriers  
7840:34Emma PerrySENW   
7940:36Andrew Shankster V50MBrixham Harriers13.9 
8040:43Richard YeoSENM   
8140:45Rebecca Green SENWSerpentine48.1 
8240:45Mark GreenV55M   
8341:00Marc AldermanSENM   
8441:09Greg Fine V60MTorbay35.8 
8541:09Robert BruceV45M   
8641:12Mark BruleV40M   
8741:16Gilly WheelerV45W   
8841:29Pete KnightSENMDAAC  
8941:43Jim DonovanV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
9041:45Kevin JohnV45M   
9141:47Harry WheelerU17M   
9241:58Dominic WallaceV50M   
9342:03Mark ChaseV40M   
9442:07Peter CoxonV60M   
9542:21Keith Belt V65MSouth Devon12.9 
9642:34Hugo HardmanV45M   
9742:38Jordan CarringtonSENM   
9842:42Nick NapperV60M   
9943:01Christopher PillarV60MDAAC  
10043:17Andrew RowlandsSENMBRNC  
10143:19Clive BrownV55M   
10243:21Anna DuckworthV50W   
10343:40John HaynesSENM   
10443:41Tom HoughSENM   
10543:50Fred BurgessSENM   
10643:51John WrightV45MPorter Valley Plodder  
10744:04Matthew DaymentSENM   
10844:06Samantha KingSENW   
10944:13Toby ParsonsSENM   
11044:14Joe StaitSENM   
11144:24Rebecca HodgeV40WDAAC  
11244:35Marie Lochrie V40WClevedon20.0 
11344:57Becky GreenyerV40W   
11445:11Sarah DryhurstSENW   
11545:16Wesley RedwoodV45M   
11645:18Raymond Wilson V65MTorbay28.7 
11745:31Tony AndersonV60MDAAC  
11845:35Jane BruceV45W   
11946:03Matthew CollingtonV45M   
12046:12Sally WilliamsV45W   
12146:20Terry WallisSENMDAAC  
12246:24Harriet TaylorSENW   
12346:24Robert WilsmireV45M   
12446:36Glyn BradburySENM   
12546:39Julian TurnerV45M   
12646:58Jane PetersV50WDAAC  
12747:01Harry KitsonU17M   
12847:05Holly MarshallSENW   
12947:12Naoko Mckinnon V55WExeter Triathlon Club17.8 
13047:35Thomas ButlerV40M   
13147:48Elaine HayesV55WClevedon AC  
13247:50Stephen WellsV55MVCAC  
13348:01John Drennan V60MSouth Devon25.3 
13448:20James DexterSENM   
13548:35Roger Webb V60MSouth Devon21.0 
13648:40Hugo PaxtonSENM   
13748:43Mick DobsonV60M   
13848:53Anthony JonesV60M   
13948:55Nicola LofthouseSENW   
14049:01Laura HaynesV35W   
14149:03Marie JonesV55WDAAC  
14249:25Suzie KellySENW   
14349:41Andrew YorkeV40M   
14449:45Emma MaxwellSENW   
14550:03Lorraine OsborneV50W   
14650:18Fiona Rowe V40WTeam Derby Runner23.7 
14750:21James WashbourneSENM   
14850:21Darren WashbourneV45M   
14950:52Kim LongthorneV35W   
15050:57Darren BartholomewSENMDAAC  
15151:05Tor HardmanV45W   
15251:07Jane WoodV50W   
15351:48Elaine HayesV55WClevedon AC  
15453:40Anthony RichardsV50M   
15553:45Peter HartV55M   
15654:17Amanda PartridgeSENW   
15754:56Kevin TaylorV40M   
15854:58Mary Beth DunstanSENW   
15954:58Mark DunstanSENM   
16054:59Shirlea WottonV45W   
16157:04James WoodwardU17M   
16257:55Amy BrownSENW   
16357:55Lauren BrownSENW   
16458:29Mac AuwersV40M   
16559:07Andrea LaneV35W   
16663:19Nathan AylettV40M   
16764:43Beth HarkerU17W   
16864:44Antonia HarkerV55W   
16966:07Kat RoweSENW   
17066:07Bobby AinsworthV55W   
17167:10Kevin TaylorV50M   
17267:10Pauline Fletcher V65WHogweed32.3