Barnstaple parkrun # 130 External Results
Barnstaple
18 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:14   Aaron Richmond SBS30MBideford16:1415:28-4.2 
216:57   Brendan Patton PBS30MBideford16:3716:276.5 
317:55   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR17:2017:124.2 
418:04   Greg Norman S25MUnattached    
518:16   Phillip Thorne  V45MNorth Devon RR17:3017:244.4 
618:19   Jamie Blackman PBS25MBideford18:0617:518.5 
718:43   Kevin Reed PBV40MIlfracombe18:4318:437.4 
819:04   William Sutton  U20MNorth Devon RR18:2018:2023.0 
919:14   Ian Macbeth PBS30MNorth Devon RR18:5418:537.5 
1019:19   Julian Baldrey V45MUnattached    
1119:28   Ben Cameron  U15MForres19:1519:016.6 
1219:34   Simon Michael Scotthorne PBV50MNorth Devon RR18:4918:498.2 
1319:39   Calixte Miyo S30MUnattached    
1419:48   Helen Wright PBV35WKeighley & Craven19:4819:488.9Click your Clock logo
1519:53   Samantha Antell PBS25WBideford19:0519:058.3 
1619:58   Nicholas Sturtridge V50MUnattached    
1720:12   Alexander Parsons PBU15MTeam Bath19:3915:53-1.8 
1820:16   Jeffrey Butler  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:4418:349.2 
1920:21   Wayne Fennell SBV40MNorth Devon RR20:1319:217.6 
2020:25   Jon Brayshaw  V50MLincoln Wellington20:1620:136.5 
2120:28   Max Radford U15Mtest    
2220:28   Adam Leworthy PBU15MBideford20:2817:420.3 
2320:29   Rob Batchelor  S30MUnattached20:1520:1524.0 
2420:31   Damian Railston  V40MUnattached19:4419:397.9 
2520:35   Andrew Lack  V55MNorthampton RR20:0419:387.2 
2620:47   Paul Hartman S30MUnattached    
2720:51   Clare Fowell PBV45WIvanhoe20:5120:5115.4 
2821:00   Steve P Sanders PBV50MBideford20:5920:5912.2 
2921:05   Keith Hoadley  V50MTorrington20:3920:3910.0 
3021:06   Colin Found V60MBideford AAC    
3121:07   Hilary Cameron  V45WForres20:4920:2011.1 
3221:17   Laura Wallis S25WNorth Devon Triathletes    
3321:27   Charlotte Goodall PBV35WHeadington21:2721:2722.7Click your Clock logo
3421:32   Eric Hall  V50MNorth Devon RR21:1521:1319.8 
3521:36   Daniel Linkens  U20MUnattached20:2018:4510.9 
3621:42   Jo Bedler  V40WBideford21:2720:249.3 
3721:43   Dave Eadie  V45MTorrington21:1019:487.3 
3821:50   Dean James Angell V40MUnattached    
3921:52   Ivan Jeary  V40MUknetrunner19:3019:025.6 
4022:01   Gary Madge V40MNorth Devon RR    
4122:03   Gary Kemp PBV50MIlfracombe21:4121:4115.6 
4222:08   Nick Rice  V40MUnattached21:5820:1421.5 
4322:27   Paul Sturtridge SBV60MBideford21:5820:4224.2 
4422:47   Dan Hunter SBS30MIlfracombe21:2120:3020.8 
4522:53   Colin Coates V55MUnattached    
4622:55   Rob Wilby V35MUnattached    
4722:57   Tim Baker  V35MBadgers21:1519:199.2 
4823:03   Natasha Trickey S25WNorth Devon RR    
4923:04   Darren Bridle  V35MBideford22:4421:0814.8 
5023:06   Finn Phillips U11MUnattached    
5123:11   Paul Harris  V35MIvanhoe21:4721:3118.9 
5223:13   Phillip Thomas V60MNorth Devon Triathletes    
5323:16   Kate Wilby  SENWUnattached21:5821:5813.6 
5423:22   Frank Biederman  V40MNorth Devon RR21:4421:3220.1 
5523:23   Connor Balment SBU18MNorth Devon23:2321:2611.2 
5623:24   Linda Balment  V35WIlfracombe23:1123:0123.2 
5723:30   Peter Kneil  V45MNorth Devon RR21:5921:5912.7 
5823:49   Caleb Pirie PBU11MNorth Devon23:4923:497.6 
5923:51   Scott Pirie V40MUnattached    
6023:59   Rob Elkins S25MUnattached    
6124:03   Barbara Nicol SBV45WNorth Devon RR24:0323:4917.4 
6224:04   Alan Nicol  V55MNorth Devon RR21:3021:3012.6 
6324:04   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
6424:05   Peter Russell U15MUnattached    
6524:06   Matthew Bowerman SBV40MNorth Devon RR24:0322:1327.5 
6624:08   Paula Isaac  V45WNorth Devon RR23:2223:1514.1 
6724:13   David Parsons  V45MBath Uni22:5222:2117.9 
6824:17   Daniel Pink V40MUnattached    
6924:29   Edwina Stevenson PBV50WNorth Devon RR24:2223:4716.5 
7024:29   Andrew Russell  V50MUnattached23:3522:3113.9 
7124:36   Matt Robinson V45MNorth Devon Triathletes    
7224:36   Sam Elswood S30WUnattached    
7324:51   Alasdair Swan V55MUnattached    
7424:53   Charlie Hewlett U15MUnattached    
7524:56   Emma Thorne V35WUnattached    
7624:57   Alison Apps  S25WNorth Devon RR24:2123:5122.9 
7725:00   Kathryn Edwards V50WNorth Devon RR    
7825:01   Stephanie Green S20WUnattached    
7925:02   Francis Washington V50MUnattached    
8025:14   Lauren Cameron  U15WForres23:0122:5317.8 
8125:16   Andrew Hall V45MUnattached    
8225:19   Janice Gould  V45WNorth Devon RR24:0424:0432.0 
8325:22   Katie Baker U18WUnattached    
8425:24   Samantha Barnbrook  V35WBideford23:2523:0519.8 
8525:28   Adam Sharman S25MUnattached    
8625:29   Leaha-Marrie Davey SBS25WBedford & County/Torrington/Bideford23:5322:5520.1 
8725:41   Emma Lee V35WUnattached    
8825:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:19   Ian Hobbs V55MUnattached    
9026:24   David Robinson U15MUnattached    
9126:29   Geoff Manley  V60MPetts Wood25:2424:5917.4 
9226:32   Andrew Pink S25MUnattached    
9326:37   Derek Bowden V50MUnattached    
9426:45   Steve Taylor V45MUnattached    
9526:46   Rebecca Smith V40WUnattached    
9626:48   Skye Pirie U15WUnattached    
9726:49   Chris Dent  V65MWindle Valley Runners25:4922:5724.8 
9826:52   Timothy Richards SBV60MNorth Devon RR26:3625:3327.5 
10027:06   Stacey Parker S30WUnattached    
9927:06   Kirsten Brend V40WUnattached    
10127:12   Julie Drayton  V55WNorth Devon RR25:0825:0825.2 
10227:15   Emma Pilling V40WNorth Devon RR    
10327:22   Ed Mack V35MUnattached    
10427:25   Cole Burbidge U15MUnattached    
10527:32   Michael Cousins V45MUnattached    
10627:50   Dave Joyce V60MUnattached    
10727:54   Thomas Mack V40MUnattached    
10828:04   Ruben Mogge PBU11MNorth Devon28:0422:4515.5 
10928:06   Suzanne Smit V40WUnattached    
11028:11   Jake Vincent S30MUnattached    
11128:17   Rich Gibbs SBV35MHeadington28:1723:4118.8 
11228:20   Bernard O'Connor  V45MHorsforth Harriers26:1324:3320.1 
11328:21   Jessica Smith S20WUnattached    
11428:44   Gillian Bronze V50WNorth Devon RR    
11529:06   Michelle Hindes SBV40WBlack Country TC28:2526:4923.6 
11629:06   Rebecca Mortimer S25WUnattached    
11729:20   Simon Pollard V50MUnattached    
11829:23   Richard Slaney S30MUnattached    
11929:26   Claire Pike V50WUnattached    
12029:27   Julia Webb V65WUnattached    
12129:34   Terry Pike  V55MNorth Devon28:2427:2423.8 
12229:38   Elizabeth Manley  V60WPetts Wood28:0427:0720.8 
12329:55   Sarah Ann Thorne V45WUnattached    
12429:58   Liz Hall V55WNorth Devon RR    
12530:20   Beth Duncan V35WUnattached    
12631:11   Jenny Stone  V70WNorth Devon RR29:5727:1323.0 
12731:14   Jo Morrish V40WUnattached    
12831:34   Julie Wilkins V50WUnattached    
12931:39   John Wootten V65MUnattached    
13031:47   Samantha Crowsley V45WUnattached    
13131:56   Paul Cummins V70MUnattached    
13232:43   Agnes Cottingham V45WUnattached    
13332:58   Beth Pink S20WUnattached    
13433:00   Bedler Lauren S20WUnattached    
13533:02   Deborah Bedford S30WUnattached    
13633:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13733:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13834:16   Janice Warren  V65WWoking33:2722:2329.0 
13934:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14034:20   Charlotte Richardson S30WUnattached    
14134:57   Sarah Simpson V45WUnattached    
14235:41   Laura James S30WUnattached    
14335:43   Amanda Parkin S30WUnattached    
14436:16   Liz Oke  V70WBideford34:3030:2234.1 
14536:42   Emma Barstow S30WUnattached    
14638:14   Paula Alderman V45WUnattached    
14738:15   Shaun Jury  V55MSouth Molton25:0425:0436.0 
14839:06   Vicki Fillingham V40WNorth Devon RR    
14944:27   Hana Wilkins U11WUnattached    
15044:28   Robert Wilkins  V45MNorth Devon RR21:3121:3121.6 
15145:04   Katie Samuel S25WUnattached    
15245:05   Andrew Samuel  V55MSouth Molton20:4620:3716.4Click your Clock logo
15345:10   Gill Madge V40WNorth Devon RR    
15446:34   Meryem Kalaycilar U15WUnattached    
15552:56   Anne-Marie Horan S25WUnattached    
15652:57   Kathy Joyce V50WUnattached    
15753:01   Vivian Yates  V65WNorth Devon RR31:4631:3829.0 
15853:02   Anita Gutteridge  V45WNorth Devon RR32:4430:3429.6