Wenlock Olympian Games External Results
Much Wenlock
12 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:24.8Alasdair Rigby SBSENMCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2:24.82:13.626.2 
P2:24.8S Owen SENMBridgenorth    
P2:28.2C Taylor SENMUnatt    
P2:29.4Shaun Ainge SBV50MCannock & Stafford2:29.42:19.738.9 
P3:10.8S Desmonth SENMUnatt    
P3:21.8K McGowan SENMOld Timers    
P3:45.8D Ravenscroft SENMUnatt    
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U17MBridgnorth1:57.651:52.89-2.7 
22:06.3Sam Hindley SBU17MBirchfield H2:06.32:02.1718.1 
32:30.9Javana Priantoro  U17MDudley & Stourbridge2:20.32:10.318.5 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:18.1James Milburn  U17MKidderminster & Stourport2:13.52:13.013.0 
P2:22.0Kyle Gethings  U17MTelford AC2:16.22:16.227.2 
P2:29.8Chris Lane PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport2:29.82:29.833.2 
P2:35.2Hamish McCartney PBU17MShrewsbury2:35.22:35.244.6 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.5Kieran Clarke  U15MBridgnorth2:05.212:02.9420.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:33.4Toby Jones PBU15MWenlock2:33.42:28.223.2 
PDNFJake Watson  U15MTelford AC    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.7Liam Rawlings PBU13MOswestry2:21.51:57.47-2.9 
22:40.8Andrew Jones PBU15MBridgnorth2:38.62:14.917.1 
32:42.6Edward Lewington  U13MShrewsbury2:40.22:40.235.8 
42:44.7Jack Sweeney  U13MTelford AC2:40.92:21.522.5 
52:48.3Luca Michalowski  U13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:43.292:17.356.7 
63:31.2Joe Cotham SBU13MBridgnorth3:31.22:22.127.6 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1Issy Cotham  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston2:18.22:12.361.3 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:33.1Natalie Ainge  SENWCannock & Stafford2:30.92:19.018.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7Molly Andrews  U17WBridgnorth2:24.62:19.106.0 
22:29.8Sophie Falshaw  U17WHalesowen2:28.82:28.820.7 
32:38.6Pippa Nock  U17WCannock & Stafford2:27.362:27.3633.8 
42:49.4Imogen Fawcett  U17WWenlock2:33.12:31.411.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:42.1Bethan Loveday  U17WBridgnorth2:41.02:36.0729.0 
P2:56.9Brooke Clarke PBU17WWorcester2:56.92:56.919.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9Ellie Minshull  U15WCoventry2:21.52:15.496.8 
22:31.3Iris Davies  U15WCannock & Stafford2:25.52:22.514.7 
32:36.2Lillian Wilcox PBU15WBridgnorth2:36.22:25.478.7 
42:39.7Anna-Maria Wake  U15WShrewsbury2:34.42:30.125.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:27.0Deanna Clarke  U15WWorcester2:26.22:26.225.7 
P2:40.1Zoe Leydon  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:35.82:35.828.9 
P2:41.4Amelia Atkinson PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich2:36.32:36.324.3 
P2:43.3Louise Robinson SBU15WBirchfield H2:40.522:36.8036.9 
P2:45.7Sadie Craig SBU15WTelford AC2:45.72:38.1541.8 
P2:55.1Kati Hulme SBU15WShrewsbury2:55.12:46.327.4 
P2:59.0Bethan Evans SBU15WShrewsbury2:59.02:54.435.6 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.0Maya Stokes  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:32.732:29.0317.9 
22:47.2Penelope Hurst PBU13WCannock & Stafford2:47.22:43.634.0 
32:50.4Jasmine Priantoro PBU13WDudley & Stourbridge2:49.352:43.921.0 
42:52.0Edith Charlesworth  U13WWenlock2:40.72:28.611.0 
52:57.1Libby Evans  U13WKidderminster & Stourport2:44.32:44.338.1 
62:57.3Abigail Cottam  U13WBridgnorth2:53.002:31.416.5 
72:57.7Tabitha Gardiner  U13WTelford AC2:48.92:48.938.5 
82:58.9Shana Stewardson  U13WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:56.02:19.485.7 
800 U13W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.3Javana Priantoro  U17MDudley & Stourbridge2:20.32:10.318.5 
22:53.4Penelope Hurst PBU13WCannock & Stafford2:47.22:43.634.0 
32:55.3Abigail Cottam PBU13WBridgnorth2:53.002:31.416.5 
42:56.0Tabitha Gardiner  U13WTelford AC2:48.92:48.938.5 
52:56.0Shana Stewardson SBU13WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:56.02:19.485.7 
62:56.5Keeley Sargent  U13WTelford AC2:48.92:48.926.2 
72:58.4Emily Pyle  U13WShrewsbury2:43.82:40.612.7 
83:01.0Hester Whittaker  U13WWenlock2:56.12:46.528.4 
93:03.9Lucy Hart  U13WWenlock3:00.402:50.537.8 
103:18.9Olivia Hall PBU13WTelford AC3:18.93:18.924.0 
800 U13W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.6Maya Stokes  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:32.732:29.0317.9 
22:51.1Edith Charlesworth  U13WWenlock2:40.72:28.611.0 
32:52.7L Evans U13WKidderminster&Stourport AC    
43:04.3Manali Ware PBU13WWenlock3:04.32:31.116.3 
53:10.9Eva Diack  U13WWenlock3:09.222:59.532.0 
63:13.8Holly Bingham SBU13WBridgnorth3:13.82:39.023.1 
73:14.0Francesca Tooth PBU13WCannock & Stafford3:14.03:14.044.2 
83:19.1S Hunt U13WUnattached    
93:19.4Isabel Hatton PBU13WWenlock3:19.43:19.445.4