Tavistock Town Relays (4 x 1.1M) External Results
Tavistock
16 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.1ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:50Dan NashSENMECH   
14:50Samuel Lane de Courtin U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par8.5 
34:57David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London7.1 
45:09Unknown RunnerSENMBude Rats   
55:12Jacob Landers U23MTamar/Clapham Pioneers4.8 
65:15Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-2.5 
75:16Steve SimsSENMECH   
85:27Owen Drage U23MTavistock/Cambridge Uni7.9 
95:28Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
105:30Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
115:37Paul Crease V40MOkehampton2.3 
125:44Henry Ware U17MTavistock12.0 
135:45Matthew WearneSENMThree Men And A Little Lady  
145:46Martin FrenchSENMMuskie   
155:48Laurence OxboroughSENMOxborough  
165:49Matthew Head U23MBere Alston4.4 
175:51Paul ArrowsmithV40MECH   
185:52Hannah Blair SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington5.1 
195:53Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
205:54Steve NwcombeSENMPlymouth Harriers   
215:57Andrew BowdenSENMBATs   
226:03James Gill SENMTamar18.0 
236:08Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.2 
246:09Joe Balsdon U17MPlymouth H38.0 
256:10Ken KingstonV40MMuskie   
266:19William Lamerton U17MOkehampton26.4 
276:21Mark DavidsonV40MECH   
286:22Jen NashV35WECH   
296:23Ryan Platt-HigginsSENMMuskie   
306:24Brennan DrewittSENMMuskie   
316:25Steve BullenV40MTamar Trotters   
326:40Ben HardingSENMECH   
336:40Jeanette Johnson V45WLaunceston RR6.5 
346:42Leigh Cossey-HaggarSENMBATs   
356:43Joe KearnsV40MECH   
366:44Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
376:45MIke Wood SENMTamar38.3 
386:46Mark Jones V35MLaunceston RR17.5 
396:47Chris WhippV40MMuskie   
406:53Dean TriceV40MMuskie   
416:54Rob PickV40MECH   
426:55Peter BazleySENMTavy Mixed  
436:57Nicky Lilley V40WPlymouth H14.7 
446:59Shaun CannotSENMTeam Steady  
457:00Andrew Seddon V50MTamar34.5 
467:02Darren CornishSENMLaunceston RR   
477:03Jennifer Sabine U17WTavistock10.7 
487:05Pete Jennings V50MLaunceston RR40.1 
497:09John SpettigueV40MLaunceston RR   
507:10Meeta NichollsV35WECH   
517:14Tracey Oxborough V50WTavistock13.0 
527:16Simon Kingdon V50MPlymouth H35.6 
537:20Alison CaldwellV35WMuskie   
547:23Philip McHale V55MTamar34.3 
557:24Ginni Williamson SENWTamar32.1 
567:26Jessica Goldberg U20WLaunceston RR18.1 
577:27Grace Allum U20WTamar35.7 
587:28Helen Roper V35WTamar18.2 
597:30Kingy RunnerSENMBATs   
607:39Steve DavisV40MMuskie   
617:42Unknown RunnerSENWBude Rats   
627:44Janet Claire Butler V55WTamar42.5 
637:45Michael Todd V55MTamar12.5 
647:46Jenny WestSENWBATs   
657:50Becki Sant V40WLaunceston RR31.9 
667:54Jane LockyerSENWECH   
678:01Darren DunridgeV40MMuskie   
688:06Jacqui StokesSENWBATs   
698:07Becky RankinSENWBATs   
708:25Jane PageSENWBATs   
718:31Janice FullerSENWBATs   
728:33Jennie WilliamsV35WPlymouth Harriers   
738:41Fran MorganSENWBATs   
748:45Erica TarrSENWMuskie   
758:46Natasha MaloneyV35WTamar Trotters   
768:50Jade AlfordSENWBATs   
778:54Joanne JeffordV35WMuskie   
789:12Kelly BrumheadSENWMuskie   
799:45Phillipa DaveyV35WMuskie   
1.1ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:13Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H1.7 
25:13Matt LuxtonSENMLaunceston RR   
35:27Jordan Blair U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni16.9 
45:27Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton2.5 
55:32David LobbSENMECH   
65:35Simon Yeo SENMTamar12.9 
75:38Chris MatherSENMMuskie   
85:43Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.1 
95:50Lottie Fulton SENWTavistock31.0 
105:51Roger Voaden V45MOkehampton7.0 
115:54Alex CarterSENMTeam Harri  
125:55Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
135:56Brian BurdenV40MMuskie   
145:59Peter Clarke V40MTamar6.5 
156:00Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth20.4 
166:04Terry LeachV40MECH   
176:07Unknown RunnerSENMBude Rats   
186:16Pawel Szymanski SENMLaunceston RR14.7 
196:22Karl PearsonSENMMuskie   
206:24Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H13.0 
216:28Cameron McGurkSENMTavistock   
226:28Jason ShiptonSENMTavy Mixed  
236:35Andy SimsV40MECH   
246:40Alex ColeySENMECH   
256:40Lee CrockerSENMECH   
266:44Simon GlossopSENMBATs   
276:47Stuart MedhurstSENMBATs   
286:47Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock34.6 
296:47Jessica Burns SENWCity of Plymouth/Loughborough Students/Armada44.3 
306:50Alan Macauley V45MPlymouth H/Tamar12.7 
316:50Samantha Lake V35WBere Alston5.9 
326:57Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
336:58Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
346:58Lizzie CoombesSENWPlymouth Harriers   
357:03Louise LittlewoodV35WECH   
367:06Andrew Parker V50MLaunceston RR19.8 
377:08Glenn Wood V50MEast Cornwall14.4 
387:08Matthew Wise V35MLaunceston RR30.6 
397:10Tracy Cole V45WTavistock16.9 
407:12Even HandSENMTeam Steady  
417:14Chris Hill V50MPlymouth H31.0 
427:15Cheryl Hanns V40WPlymouth H25.2 
437:17Jen HicksV35WECH   
447:19Luke Lavers SENMTamar33.9Click your Clock logo
457:20Dave AdamsSENMBATs   
467:21Andy ReanV40MMuskie   
477:22Vincent Pitman V50MTamar17.6 
487:25Amanda Dow V35WTamar26.4 
497:28Stan KellettV40MMuskie   
507:30Louise Werran V35WLaunceston RR19.6 
517:35Steve Badge V50MTamar26.3 
527:39Sharon LangV35WMuskie   
537:41Leane WearneSENWThree Men And A Little Lady  
547:46Sally DunnSENWBATs   
557:51Xavier FlashmanSENWECH   
567:52Jim LockyerV40MECH   
577:53Laura Abell SENWTamar31.8 
588:01Lesley HitchinV35WMuskie   
598:01Lisa BirchSENWBATs   
608:05Joanna Wood V35WTamar25.1 
618:07Chole WilliamsSENWLaunceston RR   
628:20Toby RankinSENWBATs   
638:24Ali GreavesSENWBATs   
648:28Natasha AyresSENWBATs   
658:38Sarah RossV35WTamar Trotters   
668:41Robert OxboroughSENMOxborough  
678:54Bryan KingV40MMuskie   
688:58Paul GutierSENMTamar Trotters   
698:58Rachel Bullock V35WTamar21.0 
709:05Helen KingscottV35WMuskie   
719:24Susan AyreSENWMuskie   
729:26Russell Kelly-WilliamsV40MMuskie   
739:26Jo VellaSENWBATs   
749:27Liz DaveySENWLaunceston RR   
759:29Unknown RunnerSENWBude Rats   
7610:27Elaine Hill V45WPlymouth H34.3 
7710:31Heather FrenchSENWMuskie   
7810:43Laura HoganSENWBATs   
7913:06Christine DrewittSENWMuskie   
1.1ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:11James Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.2 
25:12Lewis PullenSENMECH   
35:15Josh ReedSENMCity of Plymouth AC   
45:30Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton1.4 
55:30Darren Evans SENMLaunceston RR3.5 
65:34David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy3.2 
75:40Christopher Holt SENMTamar30.4 
85:48Alice Rogers U20WTavistock/Bath Uni5.5 
95:53Unknown RunnerSENMBude Rats   
105:54Andrew Vernon V45MOkehampton6.5 
115:56Ross Bailey SENMPlymouth H17.4 
126:02Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth15.1 
136:02Harrison ShortSENMTeam Harri  
146:05Tom PitcherV40MTamar Trotters   
156:06Kieran RookesSENMTavistock   
166:07Barry KempSENMTamar Trotters   
176:07Oli LordSENMECH   
186:08Mike Gilbert SENMLaunceston RR17.7 
196:10Matt BradleySENMMuskie   
206:13Dave TuckerV40MTamar Trotters   
216:16Josh StevenSENMTavy Mixed  
226:16Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
236:20Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H11.2 
246:21Kate GlanvilleSENWBATs   
256:22Brandon Van Blerk SENMEast Cornwall38.3 
266:24Unknown RunnerV40MBude Rats   
276:28Kevin HartiganV40MECH   
286:28James CooleSENMBATs   
296:29Steve MaceV40MMuskie   
306:35Matthew Head U23MBere Alston4.4 
316:35Gary MartinSENMMuskie   
326:38Matt WarneV40MMuskie   
336:41Mark AndrewsV40MECH   
346:43Andrew BowdenSENMBATs   
356:46Jan NashV35WECH   
366:48Paul Collins V35MTamar25.6 
376:52Revis CrowleV35WECH   
386:57Ralph ElmesSENWBATs   
397:04Jon HoareV40MECH   
407:04Mike Beattie V65MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR31.9 
417:11Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
427:16Ray GoodrightV40MECH   
437:19Vicky Saunders V40WPlymouth Musketeers25.4 
447:22Dave BennettV40MMuskie   
457:27Vicky Holt SENWLaunceston RR26.1 
467:28Chris Menlove PlattV40MMuskie   
477:29Barry Hutchings V35MLaunceston RR47.2 
487:29Lisa PawleySENWMuskie   
497:32Ann EntrySENMTeam Steady  
507:32Matt LuckhamSENMBATs   
517:33Ben Nicholson SENMTamar40.8Click your Clock logo
527:34Joey PookSENMThree Men And A Little Lady  
537:35Laura NewtonSENWBATs   
547:37Edward Varcoe V35MPlymouth H8.4 
557:39David MooreSENMOxborough  
567:40Maggie Bunting V45WTamar20.7 
577:40Mark WillcocksV40MMuskie   
587:42Christopher Pritchard V50MLaunceston RR21.3 
597:50Jo SoperSENWTamar Trotters   
607:52Steve AyresSENMBATs   
617:55Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H16.0 
627:57Yasmin Steven U17WTavistock49.3 
638:03Tamzin Gribble V40WCity of Plymouth/South West Vets/Armada31.8 
648:05Unknown RunnerSENWBude Rats   
658:06Rachel Bremner SENWTamar41.3 
668:07Sharon AdamsV35WMuskie   
678:09Julia Mansell V50WTamar23.3 
688:22Mel GreavesSENWBATs   
698:33Nicola Pipe V40WLaunceston RR47.8 
708:40Sarah Dangar SENWTamar44.4 
718:54Sally DicksonSENWBATs   
728:57Pam AdamsSENWBATs   
738:58Maggie LamertonSENWMuskie   
749:04Leanne FosterSENWECH   
759:05Ann Marshall V50WPlymouth H18.2 
769:25Sam ShapcottSENMTamar Trotters   
779:28Charlotte Kennedy SENWLaunceston RR51.9 
7810:36Kathy Weaver-GoreV35WMuskie   
7913:50Ruth KellySENWMuskie   
1.1ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:11Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
25:12Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.8 
35:14Steve SimsSENMECH   
45:16Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth/Bristol & West0.2 
55:17David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London7.1 
65:26Nick SercombeSENMOkehampton RC   
75:29Mark JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers   
85:31Steve Newcombe V35MPlymouth H24.6 
95:32John Cooper SENMPlymouth H2.4 
105:47Reuben Grice U23MTavistock32.3 
115:48Rob LockyerSENMECH   
125:50Nathan NewtonSENMBATs   
135:52Mark Knight SENMLaunceston RR8.9 
Page: 1 2