Frimley Lodge parkrun # 284 External Results
Frimley Lodge
4 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Alex Pointon  S20MUnattached16:2915:45-3.5 
217:09   Paul Gaylor  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4416:440.4 
317:42   Richard Barrett  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:3117:135.7 
418:04   Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:0816:06-2.0 
518:08   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4617:342.4 
618:25   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:003.2 
718:32   William Davidson PBU20MUnattached17:5816:364.6 
818:44   Phil Jelly  S30MUnattached17:4316:593.2 
918:45   Cameron Ewing U18MUnattached    
1018:48   Stephen Jones  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0918:097.5 
1118:49   Koji Miyazaki  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:2217:533.5 
1218:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:59   Peter Daplyn V35MSN Orienteering Club    
1419:00   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:1017.5 
1519:00   Michael Rankin  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1818:1818.2 
1619:07   Mike Brock  V35MBracknell Forest18:5118:455.5 
1719:28   Ethan Yewings  U20MUnattached19:2418:556.2 
1819:32   Alex Halfacre  S20MWindle Valley Runners18:3416:24-1.1 
1919:32   Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:1917:433.8 
2019:33   Lance Birkby  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets18:5118:0811.3 
2119:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:48   Sam Gomarsall S20MUnattached    
2319:52   Tom Parke PBS20MUnattached19:5219:5227.6 
2419:57   Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
2520:04   George Renwick U20MUnattached    
2620:07   James Henderson  SENMViceroys TC19:2419:247.3 
2720:09   Balazs Toth U18MUnattached    
2820:20   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:2919:298.2 
2920:24   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1419:529.1 
3020:30   John Graham Ellwood  V55MSandhurst19:5819:458.7 
3120:31   Richard Johnson  V45MSandhurst18:2416:583.6 
3220:35   Paul Williams SBV45MSandhurst20:1819:406.7 
3320:38   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:1520:1511.0 
3420:43   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0319:547.9 
3520:48   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst20:0518:377.1 
3620:54   Jack Hipkiss  S30MKirkstall19:1717:592.5 
3720:54   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:0620:0210.2 
3821:06   Andy Ward V50MUnattached    
3921:06   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:3620:229.6 
4021:12   Adrian McTernan V45MUnattached    
4121:12   Michael Try  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District20:1018:0811.3 
4221:13   Andrew Kent Atkins  V45MLondon FrontRunners20:1819:5414.6 
4321:14   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:1720:1716.0 
4421:18   Andrew Connor V55MUnattached    
4521:21   Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
4621:26   Al Moutray  V50MUnattached19:5718:565.0 
4721:28   Tim Copland  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2311.5 
4821:30   Ashley Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District19:1417:192.5 
4921:34   David Craig Peddle PBV45MUnattached20:5020:499.3 
5021:35   Euan Tapper V45MUnattached    
5121:37   Terry Smith V40MUnattached    
5221:37   Ashleigh Jay S20WUnattached    
5321:40   Luke Williams U18MUnattached    
5421:43   Hideo Takano  V45MDorking & Mole Valley/Japan20:1420:028.8 
5521:46   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:0520:2810.1 
5621:52   Callum Ramsay U15MUnattached    
5721:53   Daniel Hollis S25MUnattached    
5821:55   David Bush  V45MOverton18:1617:464.0 
5921:57   Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs20:0118:184.5 
6021:58   David Swait V40MUnattached    
6122:02   Adam Quinsee S25MUnattached    
6222:03   John Sice V40MUnattached    
6322:04   Jackie Price  V45WUnattached21:2121:2111.8 
6422:08   Jon Toates S25MUnattached    
6522:09   Joe Howick V45MUnattached    
6622:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:13   Paul Batey S30MUnattached    
6822:15   Philip Mathias V45MUnattached    
6922:21   Damian James  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:3019:589.2 
7022:22   Alex Sparks U15MUnattached    
7122:23   Linda Hughes PBV40WUnattached22:2322:2322.8 
7222:30   Timothy Pearce  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart21:3218:518.1 
7322:32   Pete Smith V55MUnattached    
7422:34   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5220:4110.0 
7522:42   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove20:5820:5813.3 
7622:47   Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
7722:48   Murray Croton  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3020:128.2 
7822:48   Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
7922:50   Tom Selby S25MUnattached    
8022:51   Sonia Rowland  V60WRanelagh22:2522:2224.1 
8123:10   Rick Robinson  V35MSandhurst22:4422:4428.3 
8223:11   Tim Cooper  V55MUnattached21:4620:5712.3 
8323:12   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:1119:3510.1 
8423:13   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached21:5921:5914.5 
8523:14   Matt Sparks U15MUnattached    
8623:14   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
8723:14   Koo Dumbuya V40MUnattached    
8823:15   Karl Mordell  S25MGuildford & Godalming22:0622:0627.4 
8923:19   Alan Bush V40MUnattached    
9023:21   Stefan Kisiel S25MUnattached    
9123:23   Christine Scally PBV50WUnattached23:2323:2315.9 
9223:24   Daniel Hazel S30MUnattached    
9323:25   Matthew Scally  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3520:3131.9 
9423:26   Henry Morris  U20MUnattached18:5818:589.7 
9523:28   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley22:2820:5811.7 
9623:28   Stuart Mayes PBV40MUnattached21:4621:1710.0 
9723:30   Stefan Klincewicz  V40MWaverley23:2622:5915.8 
9823:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:33   Andrew Denbigh U15MUnattached    
10023:35   Jon Donkin  SENMUnattached23:1423:0232.5 
10123:35   Sarah Erskine  S30WWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2320.9 
10223:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:43   Mark Allan S20MUnattached    
10423:47   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:5522:1312.0 
10523:48   Michael Smith  V35MHart23:1222:5622.8 
10623:53   Craig Liam Sullivan SBS20MUnattached23:4020:227.8 
10723:55   Alex Hill U20MUnattached    
10823:58   Karim Souissi S30MUnattached    
10924:00   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:3521:0912.9 
11024:01   Louis Morris  U20MUnattached20:0018:326.4 
11124:01   Ben Ralph S30MBritish Military Fitness    
11224:02   Oliver Copland U15MUnattached    
11324:11   Neil Miller V40MUnattached    
11424:14   Joanna Sims PBV40WUnattached24:1424:1425.0 
11524:15   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley22:2522:2516.6 
11624:17   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:5018:545.2 
11724:18   Simon Robert Gibbon  V40MSandhurst23:5022:2512.0 
11824:19   Neil Hitchcock V45MUnattached    
11924:23   Gregory Tate  V55MCove22:3621:0514.2 
12024:23   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached21:4320:147.9 
12124:23   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley23:5421:3816.7 
12224:24   Heather Rushforth V35WUnattached    
12324:25   Thomas Bacon S20MUnattached    
12424:26   Gemma Potter  S30WSandhurst24:1724:1732.2 
12524:26   Fiona Carle SBV40WFarnham Runners24:2623:0219.6 
12624:29   Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
12724:30   Matthew Lewis S25MUnattached    
12824:33   Ben Feltham  V35MWindle Valley Runners23:1122:3518.6 
12924:34   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
13024:35   Brian Rose PBV50MUnattached24:3524:3519.6 
13124:36   Sophie Clarke S25WUnattached    
13224:36   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5623:2915.1 
13324:44   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:0320:4314.0 
13424:45   Rochelle Bales  SENWUnattached22:3222:1229.9 
13524:49   James Gilmore U11MUnattached    
13624:50   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
13724:52   Richard Bellairs V40MUnattached    
13824:53   Martin Kensett  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:3322:2613.8 
13924:57   Paul Harkness SBSENMUnattached24:0822:3332.2 
14024:57   Matt Carter S30MUnattached    
14124:59   Darren Wood  S30MHart19:0717:587.4 
14225:00   Paul Hobbs V45MUnattached    
14325:07   Chris Wells-King  V50MFarnham TC23:4022:1127.1 
14425:07   Maria James V45WUnattached    
14525:09   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
14625:11   Fraser Sparks V35MUnattached    
14725:17   Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
14825:19   Sandra Carol Board  V45WUnattached23:1623:1624.9 
14925:24   Heike Brueck V45WUnattached    
15025:26   Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached23:2922:3818.6 
15125:26   Charles Campbell V35MUnattached    
15225:28   Andrew Beeton SBV45MUnattached24:3422:4417.4 
15325:28   Howard Kelsey V45MUnattached    
15425:29   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
15525:30   Anne Carter  V40WUnattached24:1423:0916.0 
15625:32   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached21:5120:5312.0 
15725:37   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:3216:41-0.3 
15825:37   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached24:3724:3718.5 
15925:38   John Padina V40MUnattached    
16025:45   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4823:3817.6 
16125:48   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:1225:1220.5 
16225:50   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:2424:5617.3 
16325:51   James Moor-Bardell S25MUnattached    
16425:55   Elizabeth Owsley V50WUnattached    
16526:04   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached24:3323:5418.6 
16626:07   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners24:4022:5713.6 
16726:08   Gita Kelsey SBV45WFleet & Crookham26:0824:4022.7 
16826:10   Christine Goble S20WUnattached    
16926:11   Jane Thackstone V40WUnattached    
17026:13   Matthew Joll U15MUnattached    
17126:14   Emma Pitman V40WUnattached    
17226:17   Anna Zmijewska  S30WWindle Valley Runners24:5524:5521.1 
17326:24   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4223:1524.4 
17426:26   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached25:2925:2720.9 
17526:29   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:2723:1620.2 
17626:30   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached24:5624:5622.8 
17726:31   Charlie Parrington-Tyler S20WUnattached    
17826:39   Paul Ballard  V40MUnattached25:4723:5920.4 
17926:43   Oliver Butler S20MUnattached    
18026:44   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
18126:46   Sam Peters U20MUnattached    
18226:47   Russell McGaw V45MUnattached    
18326:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:56   Roxanne Kent S20WUnattached    
18527:01   Ian Crane  V60MThirsk & Sowerby25:0722:4015.0 
18627:02   Fredrik Olsson S25MUnattached    
18727:03   Nicolas Barrett U15MSN Orienteering Club    
18827:04   Samuel Lloyd U15MUnattached    
18927:05   Jack Petrie U15MUnattached    
19027:06   Caden Saul Morpuss U11MUnattached    
19127:07   Guy Morpuss V45MUnattached    
19227:08   Jason Lloyd V40MUnattached    
19327:11   Laura Moss V45WUnattached    
19427:12   Paul Goodall V60MUnattached    
19527:19   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
19627:20   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4325:4024.9 
19727:21   Martin Primett V55MUnattached    
19827:25   Rachel Greener  V50WWaverley27:0125:3022.1 
19927:33   Tony Holley U15MUnattached    
20027:34   Thomas Foss S30MUnattached    
20127:36   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:0920:3319.3 
20227:39   Lucas Maxwell U15MUnattached    
20327:59   Martin Greenwood V35MUnattached    
20428:00   Alasdair MacLeod V35MUnattached    
20528:01   Frankie Smyth S20WUnattached    
20628:02   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:1321:4113.9 
20728:03   Ross Lagden S20MUnattached    
20828:03   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached26:1925:0525.2 
20928:05   Fraser MacLeod S30MUnattached    
21028:05   David Rutherford V55MUnattached    
21128:06   Stephanie Tillman S25WUnattached    
21228:10   Alex Newell V35WUnattached    
21328:18   Ruth Homberger V40WUnattached    
21428:20   Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham24:4324:4328.2 
21528:26   Jessica Kavanagh S25WUnattached    
21628:27   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
21728:28   Finlay Harris U11MUnattached    
21828:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:34   Roy Johnson  V65MUnattached27:1026:3526.4 
22028:35   Mannan Mohamed V35MUnattached    
22128:37   Ken Faulds V50MUnattached    
22228:38   Evie Hearn PBU11WFleet & Crookham27:5326:1523.2 
22328:40   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached23:0321:0922.9 
22428:41   Jon Darley  V45MSneyd26:0422:5623.4 
22528:45   Florence Mackinnon  U15WGuildford & Godalming25:1323:2515.6 
22628:45   Andrew MacKinnon V40MUnattached    
22728:48   William Bryant  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District28:2821:5315.8 
22828:51   Matthew Ralph  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District26:3220:3814.6 
22928:52   Adrian Bryant V40MUnattached    
23028:54   Robert Drummond  V70MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:1226:0122.7 
23128:55   Adam Vernone S25MUnattached    
23228:57   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
23329:00   Emma Young V40WUnattached    
23429:02   Christina Denbigh U11WUnattached    
23529:03   Eve Lavender  V50WUnattached28:2227:0136.0 
23629:04   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:3126:3122.3 
23729:04   Sandra Denbigh V40WUnattached    
23829:05   Clair McKenzie V40WUnattached    
23929:06   Mandy Cornelius  V35WFarnham Runners26:2526:0522.6 
24029:07   David Smith S30MUnattached    
24129:09   Julie Barrow V55WUnattached    
24229:14   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
24329:16   Declan Farrell V50MUnattached    
24429:18   Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners22:3722:3714.6 
24529:22   Georgina King U20WUnattached    
24629:22   Rob Gaunt S30MUnattached    
24729:29   Steve Boggus V50MUnattached    
24829:30   Thomas Martin  U11MCamberley25:3424:1719.3 
24929:30   James Martin V40MUnattached    
25029:31   Vicki Rice S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2