Bromley parkrun # 285 External Results
Bromley
27 Jun 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Jose Manuel Pabon SBS30MEaling Eagles/Spain17:1316:592.4 
217:16   Angus Harrington PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs17:0816:37-4.6 
317:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:58   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
518:03   Simon Ambrosi SBV35MStriders of Croydon17:4617:402.9 
618:08   Lee Hardie SBV35MUnattached18:0817:112.4 
718:09   Callum Myatt PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:0915:59-2.1 
818:12   Stephen Glackin SBV50MRavens City of London18:0917:475.6 
918:15   Roger Beswick PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1517:393.9 
1018:22   Stephen Pond PBV45MPurple Patch18:1717:123.3 
1118:29   Johnny Gill PBV50MPetts Wood18:2918:296.8 
1218:29   Bertie Harrington PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2417:453.2 
1318:32   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2116:551.3 
1418:51   Will Withecombe SBS30MBeckenham18:5117:084.2 
1518:57   Charlie Andrews PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:4117:0411.5 
1618:58   Kevin John Cooper  V50MUnattached18:4718:278.0 
1718:58   Jessica Keene  U18WBlackheath & Bromley18:3117:464.9 
1819:00   Samuel Reardon PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0016:47-3.0 
1919:03   Andy Waites  V50MHercules Wimbledon18:2218:2211.5 
2019:04   Jason R Mercer PBV40MPetts Wood18:5218:244.2 
2119:04   Donna Mewis PBV45WBeckenham19:0419:048.1 
2219:05   Amy Leach PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:466.0 
2319:06   Marcus Elwes  V50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London18:4518:456.7 
2419:08   Edward Smith SBV40MUnattached18:5918:376.0 
2519:09   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4118:4113.8 
2619:10   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:3417:183.2 
2719:14   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached18:4218:366.5 
2819:20   Mike Reeves  V45MPetts Wood19:1919:198.0 
2919:26   Steve Pairman SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0418:526.4 
3019:27   Matthew Pond PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1417:544.7 
3119:29   Cliff Barnett PBV45MPetts Wood19:0918:5622.7 
3219:30   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood18:4518:247.0 
3319:35   Paul Cawley SBS30MUnattached19:2018:264.7 
3419:36   Stephanie Taylor PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:5018:5024.5 
3519:38   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley19:3219:048.9 
3619:41   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached18:5918:597.1 
3719:45   Nigel Davies SBV50MOrpington19:4519:398.4 
3819:48   Aaron Sutton PBV35MFareham19:4819:426.7 
3919:49   Rod Harrington PBV45MCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley19:4919:459.6 
4019:50   Oliver Eagle U20MUniversity of Surrey AC    
4119:52   AN Other         
4219:53   David Hole SBV50MUnattached19:3619:359.7 
4319:54   Colin Hutton  S30MBeckenham19:1318:4415.9 
4420:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:05   David Olver PBS20MBeckenham20:0519:137.5 
4620:06   Nigel Grainge V40MUnattached    
4720:11   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:3318:595.6 
4820:14   Jason Bush V40MUnattached    
4920:15   James Ruddick PBV35MKidlington20:1520:1515.4 
5020:16   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached19:3018:347.2 
5120:18   Anthony Astbury V35MUnattached    
5220:21   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:4719:4713.4 
5320:22   John Wallace SBV40MSevenoaks19:2918:4121.8 
5420:24   Samuel Kemp S25MUnattached    
5520:25   Tom Kenevane S25MUnattached    
5620:25   Gavin Turnbull SBV40MUnattached20:2519:398.1 
5720:25   Gavin Benson  U20MPetts Wood19:4217:070.8 
5820:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:32   Tim Sims V50MUnattached    
6020:32   Jenny Leng SBV45WPetts Wood20:0719:4510.4 
6120:33   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood19:5819:5810.9 
6220:40   Kevin Howarth  V40MPetts Wood19:1717:153.8 
6320:42   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:2619:598.3 
6420:43   Ryan Butt PBS25MRotary20:1119:426.8 
6520:43   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans19:5319:5313.2 
6620:55   Jarrod Worthy V40MUnattached    
6720:57   John Leonard PBV50MHart20:1219:427.5 
6821:01   Stephen Faulkner SBV40MPetts Wood20:4119:5612.7 
6921:03   Ian Hamilton V50MUnattached    
7021:07   Ethan Kitteridge  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3519:5926.6 
7121:09   Jonathan Bottomer  V45MPetts Wood20:5220:1012.1 
7221:13   Jonty Townsend V45MUnattached    
7321:14   Steve Smith SBV55MStriders of Croydon20:5620:5111.8 
7421:14   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
7521:15   Gracie Horton  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:1421:1416.4 
7621:20   Scott Hickman V45MUnattached    
7721:23   Niamh Milmo PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:2320:5316.8 
7821:24   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5418:2417.9 
7921:25   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
8021:26   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
8121:27   Steve Elliott SBV55MBeckenham21:2220:2411.7 
8221:28   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2620:5910.1 
8321:31   Graham Coates SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley21:0619:3518.5 
8421:32   Tim Ward SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:2021:2013.5 
8521:33   Ian Montgomery  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:5518:528.6 
8621:35   Nick Robertson V40MUnattached    
8721:37   Brendan Battle PBV45MUnattached21:2420:2113.7 
8821:41   Ricky Jones SBS25MPegasus RC21:4118:5112.1 
8921:42   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington21:0520:2218.6 
9021:45   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
9121:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9221:46   Simon Wycherley V50MUnattached    
9321:47   Christopher Swinfen PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley21:4320:038.3 
9421:50   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
9521:51   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans21:3120:5016.4 
9621:51   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
9721:54   Joel Hircock U15MUnattached    
9821:55   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham21:1920:5413.4 
9921:57   Lee Haslett  V35MUnattached21:3920:4216.5 
10021:58   John Diamante  V35MUnattached21:4220:4412.0 
10121:59   Adrian Hilderly V50MUnattached    
10222:00   Jessica Sellar  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:3720:1317.3 
10322:02   Edward Sellar  U15MDartford H19:3218:5920.6 
10422:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:06   Samuel Harper V45MUnattached    
10622:08   Colin Roberts V35MUnattached    
10722:08   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
10822:10   Jos Balcaen S20MUnattached    
10922:12   Andriy Andreyev V35MUnattached    
11022:13   Paul Middleton V40MUnattached    
11122:14   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:5220:3112.1 
11222:17   Simon Hewitt V35MUnattached    
11322:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11422:18   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached21:5721:4313.3 
11522:19   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached21:3521:2311.5 
11622:19   Ruby Dunkley PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1922:1918.8 
11722:20   Fred Mukonoweshuro V35MUnattached    
11822:24   Dave Asbridge V40MUnattached    
11922:25   Nathalie Juchau SBV40WMet Police22:2522:0711.5 
12022:26   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached21:4521:4524.7 
12122:29   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:1921:1912.8 
12222:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12322:31   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:0820:4413.8 
12422:31   Alex Sieber  S25MPetts Wood21:4218:5110.7 
12522:32   Sean Hubbard SBU20MUnattached22:3222:3033.9 
12622:34   Paul Mullan V35MUnattached    
12722:35   Ellen Scholes U18WUnattached    
12822:36   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached21:4121:4114.8 
12922:36   David Couder V50MUnattached    
13022:37   Robert Clarke V50MUnattached    
13122:40   Andrew Hinds SBV60MBeckenham22:4021:1115.5 
13222:40   Andrew Clowes SBV45MUnattached22:2922:1919.6 
13322:41   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans22:1521:3218.1 
13422:41   Lewis Green S30MUnattached    
13522:42   Viral Tanna SBV45MPetts Wood22:1621:2413.0 
13622:43   Karen Mather V40WUnattached    
13722:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13822:44   Wayne Mark North PBV35MUnattached22:4422:4415.1 
13922:46   David Myers V45MUnattached    
14022:47   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
14122:53   Andrew Bowmer Small SBV55MBeckenham22:2622:1222.6 
14222:58   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
14323:00   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached22:2821:3713.5 
14423:01   Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
14523:02   Lorna Clowes PBS20WBlackheath & Bromley22:1720:4011.1 
14623:02   Haridas Anandakuttan SBSENMUnattached23:0221:5121.5 
14723:05   Andrew Hamilton SBV40MUnattached23:0522:2621.8 
14823:07   Francois Yoofoo V40MUnattached    
14923:08   Joanna Zell S20WUnattached    
15023:10   Fran Sellar V45WUnattached    
15123:12   Paul Kelly PBV35MPetts Wood22:4220:449.4 
15223:12   Mona Arlett SBS30WBeckenham22:4022:3622.2 
15323:15   Julian Connelly V45MUnattached    
15423:15   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:4821:2110.9 
15523:17   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
15623:20   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:5019:4510.1 
15723:21   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached22:2521:1318.4 
15823:22   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
15923:23   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:1423:1422.3 
16023:24   Simon Jones S30MUnattached    
16123:25   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached23:1922:2212.9 
16223:26   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington22:0621:1314.0 
16323:27   Ricard Simo  V45MUnattached23:0522:4114.6 
16423:28   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham22:4222:3012.4 
16523:30   Steve Burnett PBV55MPetts Wood22:2821:1011.5 
16623:35   Derek Holley V50MUnattached    
16723:37   Stefan Kiessling V35MUnattached    
16823:38   Andrew Cawker V45MUnattached    
16923:38   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
17023:39   Antony Streams  V50MReading RR22:1420:567.6 
17123:40   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:4020:579.9 
17223:44   Jamie Rankin V35MUnattached    
17323:46   Stewart Bold  V35MRebel Runners - Medway22:3720:0410.2 
17423:47   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
17523:47   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
17623:48   Jamie Foggitt U18MUnattached    
17723:48   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
17823:48   Georgina Horton V35WUnattached    
17923:53   Suzanne Goodbourn SBS30WOrpington23:5319:2222.0 
18024:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:02   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham22:4621:0730.5 
18224:04   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
18324:05   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5620:357.8 
18424:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:09   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
18624:11   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3722:4217.1 
18724:14   May Apps-Moore PBV35WBromley Veterans/Beckenham24:1423:5815.2 
18824:16   Michael Bassett V50MUnattached    
18924:17   David Ellison S30MUnattached    
19024:19   Richard Hopley  V40MPetts Wood24:1424:1425.0 
19124:21   Ben Moss U15MUnattached    
19224:21   Mick Keene  V50MUnattached23:3820:4318.9 
19324:22   Anthony Mitchell  V40MUnattached21:1621:1635.4 
19424:26   Adam Waterman  V45MPetts Wood21:5421:3812.6 
19524:27   Jeremy Benson  V50MPetts Wood21:5620:4710.4 
19624:28   Nigel Hewson  V50MPetts Wood23:4423:3815.5 
19724:31   Sophie Keppler PBU11WKent Schs23:4021:1017.8 
19824:37   Jonathan Shaw  V35MUnattached22:4920:1936.0 
19924:38   Rob Marlow  V40MUnattached22:3621:5624.0 
20024:39   Stephen Smith SBS30MUnattached24:2622:5015.4 
20124:40   Alan Mitchell V40MUnattached    
20224:43   Paul Cregg SBV50MBeckenham23:4923:1416.5 
20324:45   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
20424:45   David Faries  V40MUnattached24:4224:0022.5 
20524:46   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington21:2420:0212.7 
20624:46   Phil Davis V35MUnattached    
20724:46   Marc Knowles PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley22:3719:557.8 
20824:47   Julia Wellings  V40WBromley Veterans23:5823:5823.7 
20924:58   Louis Caschetto U15MUnattached    
21024:58   Eric Caschetto V40MUnattached    
21124:59   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
21225:00   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached23:5923:5919.9 
21325:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21425:00   Christina Bird SBV35WUnattached25:0023:3219.4 
21525:01   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1321:3511.4 
21625:03   Shelley Riphagen V50WUnattached    
21725:03   Pavan Gill S20MUnattached    
21825:04   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
21925:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:05   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
22125:05   Christopher McCandless V35MUnattached    
22225:07   Mark Doyle SBV50MPetts Wood25:0724:2319.8 
22325:09   Chris Haydon SBV50MPetts Wood25:0924:4623.9 
22425:12   Paul D. Matthews V45MUnattached    
22525:18   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached24:1523:4017.7 
22625:18   Marvin Crichlow S25MUnattached    
22725:20   Elizabeth Delamain  V45WPetts Wood24:2024:2018.9 
22825:22   Peter Morris  V55M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR22:1321:2813.1 
22925:23   Emily Page  U11WDartford H24:2322:2625.1 
23025:24   Mario Ambrosi  V40MUnattached22:3922:3928.3 
23125:25   Zubin Tanna U18MUnattached    
23225:30   David Turner V45MUnattached    
23325:32   Fiona George  V40WUnattached25:2725:2720.0 
23425:33   Henry Teschmaker Essilfie SBV40MUnattached25:3324:5424.4 
23525:37   Allison Page  V45WDartford H25:2524:4836.0 
23625:38   Andrew Hoggan  V55MUnattached24:2424:2431.8 
23725:41   Rory Yeates Riddoch U18MUnattached    
23825:43   Colin James Plenderleith V55MUnattached    
23925:43   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans24:5223:3718.9 
24025:45   Poppy-Louise Tully U15WUnattached    
24125:46   Luke A Reardon U15MUnattached    
24225:47   Sarah Dowling PBV40WUnattached25:4725:4027.0 
24325:48   Adrian Hughes V50MUnattached    
24425:49   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached25:3323:4518.3 
24525:49   Ellie Carter S20WUnattached    
24625:53   Kelly Edwards V35WUnattached    
24725:54   Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
24825:57   Clare Stone  V35WBromley Veterans24:2522:5819.4 
24926:01   Ian Ovenden  V35MPetts Wood24:4024:4036.0 
25026:03   Claire Francis  SENWUnattached24:0824:0826.6 
Page: 1 2 3