Lyme Park parkrun # 65 External Results
Lyme Park
20 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Christopher Leigh SBV40MTrafford/Pennine16:2616:262.0 
218:55   Stephen Jackson  S30MElvet16:4315:49-2.9 
319:44   Allen Bunyan  U18MMacclesfield18:1417:577.7 
419:46   Jim Pendrill  V40MWilmslow18:2316:221.9 
520:16   Robert Lloyd PBS30MBuxton20:1618:035.6 
621:05   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
721:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
822:09   Andrew Oldham S30MUnattached    
922:24   Andrew Trickey V35MUnattached    
1022:30   Steveland Surridge  S30MSale Harriers Manchester21:1220:1023.9 
1122:43   Gordon David Sharp  V60MUnattached21:2421:0311.8 
1222:55   Daisy Pickles  S25WMacclesfield/York Uni21:0019:527.0 
1323:01   Andrew Vincent V50MUnattached    
1423:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1523:47   Tom Grimes  S30MMacclesfield20:5020:3112.6 
1623:59   Bill Chadwick V50MUnattached    
1724:09   Hector Chinoy  V40MSale Harriers Manchester22:3620:057.3 
1824:16   Lee Scott  V45MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:0922:0932.1 
1924:16   Gareth Mason V45MUnattached    
2025:08   Simon Meats V40MUnattached    
2125:20   Joe Kennedy V35MUnattached    
2225:30   Simon Heys  V55MStockport23:3820:4924.1 
2325:51   Michael Sheldon V50MUnattached    
2425:52   Tamsin Milburn S20WUnattached    
2525:55   Andy Jackson V40MUnattached    
2625:58   David Horsfield V50MUnattached    
2726:04   Samuel James Pendrill  SENMUnattached23:5020:4610.7 
2826:08   Katherine Harvey  V55WAltrincham/Pennine23:5721:2414.3 
2926:29   Robert Andrew Pritchard S30MUnattached    
3026:42   Gordon Kanyike S25MUnattached    
3126:44   Victoria Healey  SENWStockport23:3622:4414.5 
3226:48   Issy Meats SBU15WStockport26:4825:0935.2 
3326:50   Rebecca Glen  V35WGoyt Valley23:2923:0814.9 
3427:01   Shannon Booth  U18WBuxton24:5122:0815.0 
3527:02   Dale Booth V45MUnattached    
3627:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3727:12   Kathryn Hutchinson S30WUnattached    
3827:29   Holly Duffy  U15WStockport24:5823:4628.2 
3927:29   Ashton Irwin V40MStockport Harriers & AC    
4027:32   Jo Baker V60WGlossop Triathlon Club    
4127:49   Alexandrajane Bradshaw PBV40WUnattached27:4927:4936.0 
4227:50   Roseann Worthington V45WUnattached    
4327:50   Lindsay Bennison V50WUnattached    
4428:14   Mark Crossley V40MUnattached    
4528:37   Neil Goldsmith V65MUnattached    
4629:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4729:21   Neil Roberts V45MUnattached    
4829:52   Sam Boswell U15MUnattached    
4930:15   Saranya Hasler  S30WMacclesfield26:3924:1715.9 
5030:43   Andrew Smith U11MUnattached    
5131:22   Paul Richard Samuel Taylor  V35MUnattached26:2723:3214.5 
5232:00   Sam Farley U15MUnattached    
5332:03   Nigel Boswell V45MUnattached    
5432:04   Christine Rigby  V40WBramhall Runners26:4826:4835.1 
5532:15   Greg Dimelow SBV35MSweatshop32:1523:1436.0 
5632:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5732:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5833:43   Matthew Sheldon U15MUnattached    
5934:18   Helen Fotheringham SBV50WGoyt Valley30:0928:5624.2 
6034:49   Margaret Trickey  V60WSale Harriers Manchester26:2325:0122.2 
6135:22   Emma Smith PBU18WSale Harriers Manchester35:2235:2235.1 
6235:59   Philip Mervik V40MUnattached    
6336:00   Sophie Bromley S30WUnattached    
6436:44   Rebecca Carman  U20WUnattached29:0325:4120.7 
6536:59   Max Green U11MUnattached    
6637:00   Tim Green  V40MUnattached21:4921:1232.4 
6737:03   Ellie Chadwick U15WUnattached    
6837:05   Becky Coates  S25WBridgnorth32:1024:2329.5 
6937:06   Craig Coates  S25MBridgnorth24:1623:4030.2 
7037:10   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
7137:15   Sandi Carman  V40WUnattached24:3324:3320.5 
7237:49   Clare Taylor  V40WBramhall Runners32:2229:5527.1 
7338:03   Sally Moston SBV45WUnattached37:2029:2636.0 
7438:05   Lynne Webster  V60WBramhall Runners32:3930:5725.7 
7538:06   Paul Gerald Adkins  V55MUnattached20:1019:409.6