Leamington parkrun # 220 External Results
Leamington
20 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Simon Cooper U18MUnattached    
218:52   Mark Urbanowski  S30MLeamington17:4817:1011.7 
318:53   Samuel Wadsworth  U18MLeamington18:0018:003.5 
418:56   Mike Wheeler  S25MReading RR/Newbury/Reading Joggers18:1616:450.3 
519:03   Nick Lawrence  V50MKenilworth Runners18:4818:2311.1 
619:11   Simon Shepherd  SENMLeamington18:1418:124.7 
719:16   Thomas William Stone  S20MUnattached18:2217:131.5 
819:23   Andy Duffy  V40MAlchester18:5818:356.0 
919:26   Craig Foster S30MUnattached    
1019:27   Charlie Staveley  S30MLeamington19:0016:381.3 
1119:47   George Loveday  S20MLeamington/Brunel Uni London18:2716:587.2 
1219:48   Sam Weaving  U18MStratford-upon-Avon18:5018:071.7 
1319:52   Toby Loveday PBU15MLeamington19:3417:391.5 
1419:52   Adam Houghton  U20MUnattached19:2218:2519.7 
1519:57   Tom Wright  V40MUnattached19:1519:1525.5 
1619:57   Christopher Woodruff  V55MUnattached/United States19:3318:555.6 
1720:00   Clive Pearce  V45MKenilworth Runners19:1618:488.9 
1820:03   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached19:1118:324.6 
1920:04   Josh Layton  V35MSpa Striders19:1019:066.8 
2020:22   David Phasey SBS25MSpa Striders20:2220:1635.1 
2120:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:26   Steven Taylor  S25MSpa Striders18:4617:321.9 
2320:30   Monica Williamson SBV55WLeamington/Midland Masters19:5218:366.2 
2420:40   James Pomeroy U15MUnattached    
2520:42   Stephen Bolt V45MUnattached    
2620:45   Wes Stanton SBV40MUnattached20:4320:2917.6 
2720:51   Kyle Finn U18MUnattached    
2820:51   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
2920:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:54   Daniel Chahal  U20MUnattached20:2420:1526.2 
3120:56   Philip Voyias  S20MWarwick Uni20:1717:504.6 
3221:02   Joseph Livesey  S20MWarwick Uni19:5219:1010.3 
3321:04   Michael Cass  S25MUnattached20:1618:0213.3 
3421:07   Ranjit Samrai  V45MUnattached20:0119:589.4 
3521:10   Ross Caws S30MSt Paul's Runners    
3621:10   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington20:1720:149.3 
3721:12   Louis O'Brien  U15MCoventry20:5918:1512.5 
3821:13   Daniel Fleming  S30MSpa Striders20:2018:498.6 
3921:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:22   Charlie Franklin U18MUnattached    
4121:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:26   Richard Barr V55MUnattached    
4321:30   Giles Hutchings PBU20MUnattached20:3619:4811.0 
4421:32   Andrew Higgins  V50MUnattached20:1720:018.2 
4521:35   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
4621:38   Nathanael Mitchell S25MUnattached    
4721:41   Lee Constable V35MUnattached    
4821:44   Dion Love  U15MStratford-upon-Avon21:1421:1432.6 
4921:45   David Maule  V35MSpa Striders21:1720:1212.1 
5021:46   Paul Morby V35MUnattached    
5121:49   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
5221:51   Seb Burton S30MUnattached    
5321:52   Jackson Woodruff  U20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:4117:551.5 
5421:54   Chris Friggens S25MUnattached    
5521:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:56   Mark Paul Bastick  V35MRedway Runners20:0519:187.0 
5721:59   Michael Edward Blackmore PBV35MUnattached21:0020:1414.4 
5822:00   Paul Jefferson V45MUnattached    
5922:04   Parav Pandya S20MUnattached    
6022:05   David Chantrey PBV45M 20:1919:476.1 
6122:08   Nat Lewis V45MUnattached    
6222:08   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:2218:535.9 
6322:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:11   Alin-Gabriel Dobre S25MUnattached    
6522:12   Michael Anderson S25MUnattached    
6622:16   Michael Weeks PBU20MUnattached21:4621:4620.9 
6722:17   Cameron Williams-Stein  U15MKenilworth Runners/Leamington19:5219:359.0 
6822:18   Megan Christine Dale V35WUnattached    
6922:19   Hideo Takano  V45MDorking & Mole Valley/Japan20:1420:028.1 
7022:20   James Warren SBV40MSpa Striders22:2022:0712.1 
7122:22   Jim White V45MUnattached    
7222:29   Ricky Mayhew S25MUnattached    
7322:29   Rowan Love  U15MStratford-upon-Avon21:2821:2832.3 
7422:30   Rosie Cale  U15WLeamington Athletics Academy21:5221:257.8 
7522:30   Andy Smith S30MUnattached    
7622:31   Barry Hobbins S25MUnattached    
7722:36   James Delaney SBV35MKenilworth Runners22:1421:4423.3 
7822:37   Andrew Pendleton V45MUnattached    
7922:38   Francis Bell V45MUnattached    
8022:39   James Fisk U15MUnattached    
8122:40   Joe Chantrey  U15MLeamington Athletics Academy21:5420:5811.8 
8222:49   Sam Border U18MUnattached    
8322:51   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:1521:3913.0 
8422:53   John Griggs V55MUnattached    
8522:54   Brian Nicholson V45MUnattached    
8622:57   Nick Winser V50MUnattached    
8722:59   Liam Coyle V40MUnattached    
8823:01   Adam Pomeroy PBU15MStratford-upon-Avon22:0921:5820.4 
8923:01   Kevin Sherry V40MUnattached    
9023:01   Samuel Ward U18MUnattached    
9123:03   Pedro Ferreira V35MUnattached    
9223:04   Nicholas Dutson V45MUnattached    
9323:05   Paul Gagg V35MUnattached    
9423:05   Carl Palmer S25MUnattached    
9523:16   John Border  V45MUnattached22:3922:3920.4 
9623:17   James Church S30MUnattached    
9723:20   Allan Mulholland V35MUnattached    
9823:21   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached23:1922:4917.4 
9923:22   Daniel Cale V40MUnattached    
10023:27   Luke Bennett  S25MSpa Striders22:0219:555.9 
10123:29   Duncan Pomeroy V40MUnattached    
10223:30   David Briggs V35MUnattached    
10323:31   Dan Mchugh SBV50MUnattached22:0820:4914.8 
10423:32   Simon Bennett Hayes V40MUnattached    
10523:33   Joe Bridge Browne U15MUnattached    
10623:34   James Boswell S20MUnattached    
10723:36   Fiona Moore S25WUnattached    
10823:36   John Cooper V60MUnattached    
10923:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:37   Adrian Feasby  V50MUnattached21:3920:0410.5 
11123:38   Stephen Mawby V35MUnattached    
11223:40   David Williams V40MUnattached    
11323:45   Robert Mantell  V35MSpa Striders22:4519:306.5 
11423:53   Jackie Lindsay V50WUnattached    
11523:56   Matthew Starkey S30MUnattached    
11623:58   Oliver George Evans  U20MUnattached22:1020:196.3 
11723:59   Alice Parsons  U15WLeamington22:3622:3625.3 
11824:01   Max Zwart U11MUnattached    
11924:02   Sarah Lilley S30WUnattached    
12024:04   Kevin Baskerville SBV40MUnattached23:5823:0314.0 
12124:05   Roy Palmer SBV45MUnattached24:0523:0122.4 
12224:05   Roger Fagge  V50MLeamington23:0318:2014.7 
12324:09   Elena Savelieva PBS30WSpa Striders24:0924:0920.4 
12424:14   Barry Arthur Holmes V45MUnattached    
12524:23   Michael Moreton-Smith S25MUnattached    
12624:24   Stephen Baker V45MUnattached    
12724:27   Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
12824:29   Jason Burton  V45MLeamington22:4020:3210.8 
12924:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:33   Liz Salter  V40WUnattached24:2722:5912.4 
13124:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:48   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:1321:3112.1 
13324:49   Kevin McKeever V45MUnattached    
13424:52   Lewis Jones S20MUnattached    
13524:53   Timothy Wadsworth SBV45MUnattached24:3923:2812.8 
13625:00   James Fullbrook S20MUnattached    
13725:04   Arjun Ghotra U11MUnattached    
13825:06   Ross Ellis U15MUnattached    
13925:07   Gurpal Ghotra V50MUnattached    
14025:08   Fred Mason U11MUnattached    
14125:09   Nick Dennish  V45MTeam Cherwell24:0323:5126.4 
14225:10   Richard Tomlinson S20MUnattached    
14325:12   Joanna Todd  S30WRegency Runners23:5023:0836.0 
14425:13   Maria Dobson V35WUnattached    
14525:17   James Walsh S20MUnattached    
14625:20   Inaki Dugas U15MUnattached    
14725:22   Colin Taylor V55MUnattached    
14825:23   John Fullbrook  V45MUnattached25:1323:4317.5 
14925:24   Matt Bendall  V40MUnattached22:2222:2222.6 
15025:27   Martin Bennett V55MUnattached    
15125:31   Peter Visser V45MUnattached    
15225:33   Julie Heaton SBV45WSpa Striders25:3324:0620.5 
15325:36   Spencer Payne V40MUnattached    
15425:37   Natalie Dellar  V35WStourbridge23:1423:1423.5 
15525:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:41   Verity Thompson V35WUnattached    
15725:47   Richard Minty  V40MUnattached25:0024:0519.6 
15825:48   Ben Lockwood V55MUnattached    
15925:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:55   Adam Crofts S20MUnattached    
16225:55   Robert Greenway PBV60MKenilworth Runners25:1724:3619.2 
16325:56   Stuart Greenway  SENMUnattached21:3119:4311.4 
16425:58   Lynn Ward V35WUnattached    
16525:58   Cameron Irwin U18MUnattached    
16626:01   Harry Bailey  U11MKenilworth Runners24:2520:389.5 
16726:06   Colin Bailey  V45MKenilworth Runners20:3719:277.2 
16826:08   Peter Welch  V60MUnattached25:0624:2318.1 
16926:10   Luke Zwart U11MUnattached    
17026:11   Martin Cable SBV50MUnattached23:1921:3915.9 
17126:13   Adam Storr S30MUnattached    
17226:22   Deirdre Mordaunt V50WUnattached    
17326:26   Tamsin Tricker V45WUnattached    
17426:30   Bill Lilly V55MUnattached    
17526:32   Eugene Mcnally SBV45MUnattached25:5323:1215.0 
17626:33   Samuel Butt U11MUnattached    
17726:34   Helen Bridge V45WUnattached    
17826:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:40   Cathy Edgar V40WUnattached    
18026:41   Jeremy Eastaugh  V55MLeamington25:0623:1012.7 
18126:41   David Murray  V50MSpa Striders26:1923:4917.9 
18226:42   Paul England V45MUnattached    
18326:47   Moira Parkin-Moore V45WUnattached    
18426:53   Anthony Franklin V45MUnattached    
18527:05   James Atteck S30MUnattached    
18627:07   Suzi Finn V40WUnattached    
18727:09   Joanna Welch S25WUnattached    
18827:11   Joolz Phillips V35WUnattached    
18927:15   Victoria Phillips V45WUnattached    
19027:21   James Deeks S25MUnattached    
19127:21   Christopher Wilson  V40MStratford-upon-Avon25:1323:5430.1 
19227:25   Iain Sayer S30MUnattached    
19327:28   Simon Ellis V45MUnattached    
19427:33   Claire Cassidy V45WUnattached    
19527:34   Zoltan Madly V40MUnattached    
19627:40   Ian Horton  SENMUnattached26:4425:5536.0 
19727:40   Finlay Sterrey U11MUnattached    
19827:44   Jackie Harlow V40WUnattached    
19927:45   Lorraine Parsons  V35WSpa Striders25:5024:3317.1 
20027:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:46   Alison Weaving U20WUnattached    
20227:49   Julie Grimmett PBV55WSpa Striders27:2527:2534.1 
20327:56   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached22:1020:1713.0 
20427:57   Harriet Fielder V40WUnattached    
20527:58   Kate Mahoney S25WUnattached    
20627:58   Sarah Kerner V45WUnattached    
20728:00   Peter Pawson V45MUnattached    
20828:01   Craig Weeks  V40MUnattached25:5223:1919.5 
20928:03   Katherine Moon U18WUnattached    
21028:04   Brian Warren  V65MSpa Striders27:0425:4324.6 
21128:06   Louise Moodie  SENWUnattached24:5224:2533.8 
21228:06   Andrew Clements V50MUnattached    
21328:24   Emily Bragg  U11WLeamington Athletics Academy27:4127:0935.6 
21428:34   Imogen Beasley  U15WCoventry26:4824:5922.2 
21528:36   Sukhwant Singh Kandula V65MUnattached    
21628:43   Nigel Clarke V45MUnattached    
21728:45   Sarah Woodward V40WUnattached    
21828:49   David Evans  V60MUnattached27:5225:0723.7 
21928:51   Anna Marchbank S25WUnattached    
22028:52   Graham Jones V50MUnattached    
22128:54   Sarah Stallard S30WUnattached    
22228:55   Lee Stower  V50MUnattached27:4426:1124.5 
22328:55   Alan Dobson V45MUnattached    
22428:56   Alec Brown V40MUnattached    
22528:56   Bruno Edge U11MUnattached    
22629:03   Andy Edge V40MUnattached    
22729:04   Lindsay Barnett  SENWUnattached27:2824:1435.8 
22829:10   Melanie Joan Beasley V45WUnattached    
22929:11   Richard Orme  V45MUnattached28:0023:1018.3 
23029:12   Lisa Cooper S30WUnattached    
23129:12   Lisa Chapman S25WUnattached    
23229:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23329:14   Gary Stephen Perkins  V60MSpa Striders25:4024:5320.5 
23429:17   Roz Cox  V50WSpa Striders27:5527:0120.3 
23529:17   Kate Bradshaw SBSENWUnattached29:1725:4733.4 
23629:18   Linda Schaedel V50WUnattached    
23729:24   Lucy Gaydon S25WUnattached    
23829:24   Jo Mason  V40WUnattached26:4926:4927.9 
23929:27   Jen Wheeler  S30WUnattached28:5628:5636.0 
24029:29   Onde Aghoghogbe V45MUnattached    
24129:30   Sid Atureliya V45MUnattached    
24229:31   Louise Briggs V35WUnattached    
24329:33   Abigail Knowles U18WUnattached    
24429:36   Ian Smedley  V55MDaventry Road Runners26:0124:1716.9 
24529:37   Anne Isted V40WUnattached    
24629:37   Joanne Currie PBSENWRegency Runners29:3728:5535.5 
24729:38   Adam Newton SBS30MSpa Striders25:2220:107.2 
24829:40   Trevor Parsons V60MUnattached    
24929:51   Angela Smith-Welch  V45WKenilworth Runners27:1126:1529.4 
25029:55   Abi Morton  V35WUnattached27:0723:3217.3 
Page: 1 2