Frimley Lodge parkrun # 282 External Results
Frimley Lodge
20 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08Andy Briggs S30MUnattached    
217:30Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:0816:06-1.2 
317:36Darren Symes SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets17:3616:3619.0 
417:52Rob Gilchrist  V40MFarnham Runners17:4717:395.7 
518:11Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:002.6 
618:25Marc Howard  V40MHart18:1018:103.5 
718:26Stephen Jones PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0918:0912.2 
818:28Koji Miyazaki  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:2217:532.9 
918:30Mike Blackmore  V35MBitton17:5817:363.8 
1018:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:34Alex Halfacre PBS20MWindle Valley Runners18:3416:243.8 
1218:39Michael Rankin  S20MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1818:1826.2 
1318:39Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:1025.5 
1418:41Freya Davis PBU18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4118:322.6 
1518:51Brendan Cottrell  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:314.7 
1618:55James Baggott  S30MGuildford & Godalming18:5318:5311.1 
1718:58Raymond Hughes V35MUnattached    
1819:09Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.8 
1919:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:25Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:4517:325.9 
2119:34Luke Robert Hillary PBU20MUnattached19:3418:3216.3 
2219:38Henry Hirsch  S30MUnattached18:3118:3118.4 
2319:49Leon Jones  V45MCove/Winchester19:2919:299.6 
2419:51Mark Pattrick PBSENMUnattached19:5119:169.5 
2519:57Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst19:3519:3514.7 
2619:59Richard Johnson  V45MSandhurst18:2416:585.4 
2720:00Ross Maclagan SBV40MWindle Valley Runners19:5419:177.0 
2820:01Khagendra Lawati V35MUnattached    
2920:03Nigel Board SBS20MUnattached20:0319:548.5 
3020:05Paul Wookey V45MUnattached    
3120:08Fiona Blackmore  V40WBitton20:0619:376.0 
3220:17John Graham Ellwood  V55MSandhurst19:5819:4511.2 
3320:20Balazs Toth U18MUnattached    
3420:21Mike Taylor  V45MFarnham Runners20:1520:016.8 
3520:26Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1419:529.0 
3620:27Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:0620:029.4 
3720:29Martin Chowney V35MUnattached    
3820:32Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:1520:1511.9 
3920:35Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
4020:42Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:1819:406.8 
4120:45Alan Bush V40MUnattached    
4220:49Russell Jones PBSENMUnattached20:4920:4943.1 
4320:49Michael Holland V45MUnattached    
4420:49Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:0619:4911.8 
4520:53James Maheady S25MUnattached    
4620:54Paul Gillbody V40MUnattached    
4720:55Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
4820:56Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:3620:229.9 
4920:56Christopher Cramp SBV45MFarnham Runners20:5320:429.3 
5020:57Andy Ward V50MUnattached    
5120:58Damian James PBV40MWindle Valley Runners20:3019:5811.9 
5221:01Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
5321:04Peter John Godolphin S20MUnattached    
5421:06Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:5619:428.8 
5521:07Alison L Lenaghan SBV40WCove20:5820:5814.4Click your Clock logo
5621:10George Davis S20MUnattached    
5721:13Adrian McTernan V45MUnattached    
5821:17Martin Quirk SBV40MUnattached21:1620:4822.9 
5921:20Ivan John Bugg V40MUnattached    
6021:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:23Tim Copland PBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2314.2 
6221:24Steve Boulter  S25MCove21:1819:447.1 
6321:26Daniel Boulter  S25MCove18:5818:254.2 
6421:27Jon Toates S25MUnattached    
6521:28Callum Ramsay U15MUnattached    
6621:29Sarah Erskine  S30WWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2328.8 
6721:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:34Adam Quinsee S25MUnattached    
6921:34Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:1720:1716.6 
7021:35Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
7121:36David Bush  V45MOverton18:1617:464.1 
7221:43David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached20:5020:4910.5 
7321:45Thom Reynolds S25MUnattached    
7421:47Jackie Price  V45WUnattached21:2121:2114.6 
7521:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:50Jordan Burton S25MUnattached    
7721:52Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:2821:289.8 
7821:53Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:1320:549.7 
7921:59Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:1119:3511.2 
8022:03Philip Mathias V45MUnattached    
8122:04Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
8222:06Tony Humphreys V50MUnattached    
8322:06Robert Matheson V45MUnattached    
8422:07Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs20:0117:33-0.6 
8522:08Ian Greenfield V45MUnattached    
8622:11Max Porter S25MUnattached    
8722:15Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
8822:17Craig Bullock S30MUnattached    
8922:19Robert Hillary SBV40MLonely Goat RC21:5319:439.4 
9022:22Paul Charles Fowler  V45MUnattached21:2519:587.1 
9122:23Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
9222:25Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3320:4411.1 
9322:28Timothy Pearce  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart21:3218:518.3 
9422:31Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:1321:4115.9 
9522:34Karl Mordell  S25MGuildford & Godalming22:0622:0635.4 
9622:39Diana Taylor V45WUnattached    
9722:40Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
9822:41Adam Badrawy  V35MUnattached19:1319:1310.0 
10022:42Emily Godolphin S20WUnattached    
9922:42Tomas Bancroft PBSENMUnattached22:4222:4242.6 
10122:43Daniel Hollis S25MUnattached    
10222:44Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
10322:45Lyn Davis SBV50WCamberley22:4521:5014.9 
10422:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:47Jose Medina PBV40MWindle Valley Runners22:4722:4739.2 
10622:47Hannah Upfield S20WUnattached    
10722:48Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
10822:48Rachel Smith PBV40WCamberley22:2820:589.3 
10922:49Ethan Simpson U11MUnattached    
11022:52Charlotte Howard SBV40WHart22:5222:1917.4 
11122:53Paula Vine  V45WSandhurst22:2122:0621.9 
11222:56Ken Goodisson V35MUnattached    
11322:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11422:57Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached21:5921:5916.6 
11523:00Joseph Johnson U11MUnattached    
11623:01Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
11723:03Andrew Murdock SBV55MUnattached23:0321:0930.7 
11823:05Nick Hoar V40MUnattached    
11923:06Paul Batey S30MUnattached    
12023:07Jack Morgan PBU15MUnattached23:0719:385.3 
12123:08Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
12223:10Neil Miller V40MUnattached    
12323:11John Dickinson  V50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets22:5221:5914.2 
12423:12Michael Smith SBV35MHart23:1222:5621.3 
12523:19Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
12623:20Connor Vine SBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:4121:1431.5 
12723:30Oliver Copland U15MUnattached    
12823:34Hannah Seddon S20WUnattached    
12923:35Alec Finnemore SBV40MUnattached23:3522:4820.0 
13023:38Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
13123:39Philip Saddleton V55MTailenders    
13223:43Jon Corby V40MUnattached    
13323:43Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
13423:48Lewis Whatley U15MUnattached    
13523:48Gregory Tate  V55MCove22:3621:0520.6 
13623:52Joel Hawes SBS20MLondon Heathside23:5221:5811.0 
13723:53Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:4122:1220.4 
13823:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:57Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
14023:58Nimesh Mehta S30MUnattached    
14123:59Ben Feltham  V35MWindle Valley Runners23:1122:3523.2 
14223:59Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley22:2522:2518.1 
14324:00Ethan Yewings  U20MUnattached19:2418:554.9 
14424:00Christine Scally  V50WUnattached23:2323:2319.8 
14524:00Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:0520:2811.7 
14624:01Alexander Brunton U11MUnattached    
14724:02Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
14824:05Giles Johnson V35MUnattached    
14924:06Neil Hitchcock V45MUnattached    
15024:07Howard Kelsey V45MUnattached    
15124:09Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:0920:3321.1 
15224:10Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
15324:11Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
15424:16Jack Peter Bemelmans U15MUnattached    
15524:17Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove21:4421:4416.5 
15624:19Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached21:4320:1410.5 
15724:22Alex Longmuir SBV50MCamberley23:5421:3815.5 
15824:23Joanna Sims PBV40WUnattached24:1424:0714.8 
15924:27Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:0521:1813.0 
16024:27Matthew Lewis S25MUnattached    
16124:28Karen Evans  V35WWindle Valley Runners23:1923:1932.1 
16224:28Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
16324:29Robert Morgan U15MUnattached    
16424:30Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:3521:0913.3 
16524:30Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
16624:32Guy Jarvis U11MUnattached    
16724:32Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached21:5120:5313.8 
16824:33Simon Bass PBV45MCamberley23:2623:0115.1 
16924:35Bethan Howard  U15WFleet & Crookham24:2324:2317.1 
17024:36Emma Pitman V40WUnattached    
17124:37Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
17224:39Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached23:2922:3818.6 
17324:45Toby Dillon U11MUnattached    
17424:45Oliver Dillon V40MUnattached    
17524:48Gary Thomas SBV50MUnattached24:4823:3817.3 
17624:52Fiona Carle  V40WFarnham Runners24:2623:0228.0 
17724:55Brian Rose  V50MUnattached24:3524:3520.2 
17825:00Paul Hobbs  V45MCamberley24:1724:0515.1 
17925:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:03Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
18125:07John Morgan V45MUnattached    
18225:09Anna Zmijewska  S30WWindle Valley Runners24:5524:5518.7 
18325:12Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham23:5623:5618.1 
18425:14Andrew Salter  V55MWindle Valley Runners24:0122:5916.3 
18525:19Jim Moir V60MUnattached    
18625:19Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
18725:22Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
18825:24Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham23:0120:5015.5 
18925:27David Lenaghan SBV35MCove25:2723:1622.2 
19025:29Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
19125:30Cate Rogers V40WUnattached    
19225:31Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:1022:2913.1 
19325:32Katy Mead  S30WSandhurst24:0423:3225.9 
19425:35Andrew Krousti PBV35MWindle Valley Runners24:4022:0610.5 
19525:37Yumiko Cox V40WUnattached    
19625:43Kevin Forster  V55MSandhurst25:1425:1424.5 
19725:45Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:1225:1223.0 
19825:46John Padina V40MUnattached    
19925:49Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
20025:50Darren Wood  S30MHart19:0717:588.5 
20125:54Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners21:4619:409.7 
20225:54Ben Curtis  S25MWindle Valley Runners23:4919:1611.6 
20325:56Karen Benson  V50WUnattached24:5624:5622.6 
20425:58Dominic Price S20MUnattached    
20525:59Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst25:0124:3620.2 
20626:03Sarah Jane Campbell-foster  V40WUnattached25:5725:5722.9 
20726:04Andrew Bennett V35MUnattached    
20826:05Daniel Payne S30MUnattached    
20926:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:08Sally Primett V45WUnattached    
21126:12Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
21226:13Martin Primett V55MUnattached    
21326:16Jon Darley  V45MSneyd26:0422:5625.1 
21426:22Karen Jelly S30WUnattached    
21526:25Jason Mistry V40MUnattached    
21626:33Marie Hudson V45WUnattached    
21726:36Gita Kelsey SBV45WFleet & Crookham26:0824:4021.0 
21826:40Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached26:1925:0520.7 
21926:40Petra Barrett V35WUnattached    
22026:40Richard Barrett  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:3117:136.5 
22126:43Diane Connolly V50WUnattached    
22226:44Nicola Briggs  S30WWindle Valley Runners26:2926:2923.5 
22326:48Caden Saul Morpuss U11MUnattached    
22426:48Guy Morpuss  V45MUnattached20:3420:0212.8 
22526:53Rhonda Hicks V35WUnattached    
22626:54Kate Duerden V40WUnattached    
22726:54Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
22826:55Joanne Baines V40WUnattached    
22926:59Lucas Maxwell U15MUnattached    
23027:04Kevin Thornhill V55MUnattached    
23127:06Rachel Greener  V50WWaverley27:0125:3022.6 
23227:08Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
23327:13Tom Scott-malden  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:4722:1244.4 
23427:15David Haines  V70MFleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets26:1325:5834.9 
23527:17Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners22:3722:3716.7 
23627:20Ramon Fernandez SBV70MWindle Valley Runners27:2027:1638.1 
23727:23Debbie Tolley S25WUnattached    
23827:24Katie Mordell S25WUnattached    
23927:28Samuel Lloyd U15MUnattached    
24027:30Sarah Darley U11WSN Orienteering Club    
24127:31Lisa Norman  V40WWindle Valley Runners26:3026:3024.0 
24227:33Victoria Butters S25WUnattached    
24327:36Maria Mannan  V45WWindle Valley Runners27:1926:4122.5 
24427:43Chris Gray  V40MCove26:2624:5017.3 
24527:44Angela Darley V40WSN Orienteering Club    
24627:46Jason Prior  V35MUnattached21:3521:3534.5 
24727:47Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached26:4424:4124.2 
24827:50Jack Petrie U15MUnattached    
24927:50Peter Ramsden V55MUnattached    
25027:51Ruth Homberger V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2