Berkshire County Schools Championships External Results
Reading
13 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.7Nathan Gillis SBU20MTeam Kennet1:52.351:48.88-5.0 
21:55.5Matthew Rainbow  U20MReading AC1:55.401:55.401.1 
31:56.6Alexander Hanson PBU20MTeam Kennet1:54.141:48.67-4.8 
42:07.3Z Peel U20MBerkshire    
52:25.8K Smart U20MBerkshire    
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.0Niall Unger  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.791:57.0411.6 
22:08.3Ben Corless  U17MReading AC2:02.872:02.8719.4 
32:16.4B Norris PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:16.42:16.433.9 
42:18.2Patrick Weaver PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:18.22:18.227.0 
52:19.5G Brooks PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:19.52:19.534.8 
62:22.9D Spence U17MBerkshire    
72:24.2J Burridge U17MBerkshire    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.0Harry Digby PBU15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.20-1.2 
22:08.8Marcus Cleare PBU15MReading AC2:07.372:03.519.1 
32:11.8J Gibbons PBU17MBerkshire Schs2:11.82:08.536.6 
42:12.6B Hill PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:12.62:12.630.1 
52:16.9Oliver Pendlebury SBU15MBerkshire Schs2:16.92:09.523.4 
62:16.9Fraser Hadaway PBU15MBerkshire Schs2:16.92:16.930.5 
72:22.0Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC2:21.81:53.47-4.0 
82:25.1K Chinery U15MBerkshire    
92:25.4A Heywood U15MBerkshire    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.8Georgia Walton PBU20WReading AC2:17.82:17.811.2 
22:18.2Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury2:17.522:16.688.0 
32:27.0Lydia Blythe PBU20WReading AC2:27.02:19.35.1 
42:57.6Bea Austin SBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:57.62:23.5644.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Izzy Fry  U17WNewbury2:19.162:17.3-0.6 
22:23.2Emily Read  U17WBracknell AC2:21.62:15.624.8 
32:27.9Polly Batstone PBU17WMaidenhead2:27.92:27.914.0 
42:32.9O Lee-Smith U17WBerkshire    
52:47.9B Macmillan U17WBerkshire    
62:48.5F Hont-Davis U17WBerkshire    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.3Eimear Griffin  U15WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:15.82:14.4910.8 
22:23.4Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU15WBracknell AC2:22.542:19.2711.2 
32:23.7Jasmine Nightingale  U15WReading AC2:23.22:19.1417.0 
42:26.6Amelia Wilks  U15WBracknell AC2:23.52:22.1011.4 
52:28.6Holly Donohoe PBU15WTeam Kennet2:28.62:28.630.0 
62:29.2Isobel Mannion PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.22:16.606.1 
72:31.0Sophie Quirke PBU15WBerkshire Schs2:31.02:26.97.5 
82:32.3Maisie Pennant  U15WWycombe2:28.882:28.8830.5 
92:34.6Ceri Barnes  U15WReading AC2:22.32:22.323.7 
102:35.5Charlotte Rice PBU15WBracknell AC2:31.72:30.721.9 
112:38.4Charlotte Yeadon  U15WReading AC2:34.52:34.529.6 
122:38.7J Jaworska U15WBerkshire    
132:48.4E Mangan U15WBerkshire    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.3E Wilson U20MBerkshire    
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.1Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC4:01.013:56.05-3.7 
24:09.3Jack Goddard PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.33:56.536.8 
34:18.1Sam Rodda PBU17MReading AC4:14.114:07.05-0.7 
44:28.2Oliver Way  U17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.643:50.26-3.8 
54:30.8Gus Skinner PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:30.84:30.826.5 
64:38.8B Hutchins U17MBerkshire    
74:51.1Tom Murrell PBU17MTeam Kennet4:51.14:51.127.9 
84:54.0A Singleton-Martin U17MBerkshire    
95:00.2T Holmes U17MBerkshire    
105:27.3D Brodger U17MBerkshire    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.5Shaun Hudson  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.23-0.6 
24:19.2Sam Hart PBU15MTeam Kennet4:19.24:09.72-4.1 
34:23.9Maxwell Cooper  U15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.311.7 
44:32.0Owen Richards  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.404:30.4030.0 
54:37.2Morrison Cleaver PBU15MKingston & Poly4:37.24:37.214.0 
64:39.9Joel Lange PBU15MSlough Junior4:39.34:23.0015.1 
74:40.3Eddie Steveni  U15MReading AC4:19.34:03.81-1.5 
84:40.8L Hajisawas PBU15MBerkshire Schs4:40.84:40.831.3 
94:41.0James McLaughlin PBU15MTeam Kennet4:41.04:21.5311.2 
104:49.0Max Borgnis  U15MBracknell AC4:47.04:09.31-0.6 
114:51.1Ben Rollings  U15MReading AC4:43.614:25.00.2 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.4R Griffin U20WBerkshire    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.0Amelia Quirk  U17WBracknell AC4:37.954:12.19-2.0 
24:55.5Charlotte Clover PBU17WNewbury4:50.94:50.915.9 
35:07.0Elena Carey  U17WBracknell AC4:41.04:33.192.1 
45:16.0Amy Forrest  U17WBracknell AC5:13.25:02.725.1 
55:17.8Susie Drake  U17WTeam Kennet5:15.405:10.031.0 
65:22.2Isobel Legg  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.55:11.534.6 
75:51.2Grace Bedford  U17WReading AC5:46.35:25.933.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.2Kitty Shepherd-Cross PBU15WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury4:46.24:35.545.6 
25:00.8E Nicholls PBU15WBerkshire Schs5:00.85:00.834.0 
35:03.9Abbie Jones PBU15WMaidenhead5:00.95:00.96.7 
45:06.4Sandra Stapinoiu  U15WCamberley5:04.725:01.1010.9 
55:07.0Sophie Poole PBU15WBracknell AC5:07.05:07.023.3 
65:09.3Georgia Hayes  U15WReading AC5:08.34:30.271.2 
75:14.9Neve Hudson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.475:08.7130.7 
85:35.8E Jones U15WBerkshire    
96:22.4E McKenzie U15WBerkshire    
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.2Tommy Trees PBU20MReading AC8:56.28:56.218.4 
29:11.7Callum O'Neill PBU20MTeam Kennet9:11.78:45.67-2.2 
310:01.9Dan Rickards  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District9:21.828:48.041.9 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.4Peter Cook  U17MReading AC8:46.208:45.41-3.1 
28:58.3James Daly  U17MBracknell AC8:46.758:46.755.6 
39:04.8Michael Lennon  U17MReading AC8:51.358:51.354.0 
410:15.7William Brockman PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District10:10.59:22.302.2 
510:23.4Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:23.410:23.425.8 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.2Sarah Chapman SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:11.29:20.95-0.8 
211:53.1Georgina Bradford SBU20WTeam Kennet11:32.311:19.317.2 
312:15.4Chloe Scaplehorn SBU20WTeam Kennet12:15.411:57.439.5 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.9Hope Goddard PBU17WBracknell AC9:43.209:43.2027.1 
29:59.7Morven Goodrum SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:44.479:42.0816.4 
310:41.1Mahlah Tomsett SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:41.110:35.0531.1 
412:59.5Kirsty Bennet  U20WTeam Kennet12:24.312:16.49.1