Avon County Schools' Championships External Results
Yate
13 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.01Anton Mills  U17MBristol & West2:00.61:58.5719.6 
22:04.10Joe Gentry  U17MNorth Somerset2:03.212:00.46-1.9Click your Clock logo
32:07.59Reuben Wilmshurst  U17MBristol & West2:04.372:04.3731.8 
42:19.31Karl Reves U17MAvon    
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.17Abdi Hasan PBU15MAvon Schs2:08.31:54.965.4 
22:12.46Adam Major  U15MNorth Somerset2:10.22:10.229.8 
32:16.58Callum Smith PBU15MNorth Somerset2:16.582:05.1811.8 
42:21.86Andre Freckleton PBU15MAvon Schs2:21.862:21.8639.5 
52:22.95Billy Padfield PBU15MAvon Schs2:22.952:22.9543.2 
62:27.01Jake Kendal U15MAvon    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.52Justin Davies  U13MTeam Bath2:17.61:56.45-3.4 
22:29.59Jim Mitchell PBU13MAvon Schs2:29.592:29.5941.6 
32:30.54Johan Hobbs PBU13MWestbury2:30.542:08.748.6 
42:33.99Jack Bannister PBU13MBristol & West2:32.12:30.0431.7 
52:34.42Jack Boulton PBU13MAvon Schs2:34.422:34.4242.9 
62:34.44Benjamin Hamblin PBU13MAvon Schs2:34.441:58.0-0.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.62Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.522.1 
22:16.12Ellie Wallace PBU17WWestbury/Yate2:16.122:10.83-0.7 
32:16.53Hannah Hobbs PBU17WYate/Westbury2:16.532:12.7510.1 
42:36.95Kara Hughes SBU17WTeam Bath2:36.952:36.6751.7 
52:36.99Sophie Reed  U17WYate/Westbury2:29.162:26.811.3 
62:46.44Sophie Stolte U17WAvon    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.3Harriet Emery  U15WNorth Somerset2:17.782:17.7832.6 
22:24.9Rosie Whitehead  U15WNorth Somerset2:18.402:18.4025.3 
32:28.5Nancy Dineen  U15WBristol & West2:22.62:22.2332.8 
42:32.5Anne Jones PBU15WWestbury2:32.52:20.334.3 
52:36.1Rebecca Davies PBU15WBitton2:36.12:35.933.9 
62:36.5Lucy Maine  U15WNorth Somerset2:32.722:31.635.1 
72:43.6Ellena Theobold U15WAvon    
82:44.0Molly Orchard  U15WBristol & West2:40.12:38.534.7 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.66Eleanor Webster  U13WTeam Bath2:26.72:18.139.1 
22:33.80Claudia Spice PBU13WBristol & West2:31.42:20.5313.1 
32:38.03Daisy Ackerman SBU13WAvon Schs2:38.032:23.920.9 
42:43.09Lalana Ghosh PBU13WWestbury2:38.842:38.8441.5 
52:44.77Olivia Griffin  U13WTeam Bath2:40.872:40.8743.3 
62:49.19Freya King SBU13WNorth Somerset2:49.192:48.635.1 
72:49.76Molly James U13WAvon    
82:50.55Sarah Carr PBU13WNorth Somerset2:50.552:50.5531.9 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.61Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury4:16.54:07.25-1.5 
24:35.03Joe Connors  U20MYate/Westbury4:31.234:04.54-2.3 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.31Harry Leeming SBU17MBristol & West4:28.314:10.5823.4 
24:28.32Ollie Weedon  U17MTeam Bath4:28.174:28.1733.2 
34:28.54Ben Cureton PBU17MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs4:28.544:28.5439.5 
44:30.77Matt Hogg SBU17MNorth Somerset4:30.774:18.68-2.9 
54:49.00Tom Royston U17MAvon    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.78Jaylan Bacon PBU15MNorth Somerset4:25.994:25.9921.3 
24:34.78Aidan Noble  U15MYate/Westbury4:33.304:24.6112.1 
34:43.02Max Davis SBU15MAvon Valley4:43.024:20.3-3.5 
44:47.63Stan Harding-Hill  U15MBristol & West4:45.824:29.6324.8 
54:52.77Nathan Marchant  U15MBristol & West4:52.184:41.4913.9 
64:55.35Rendjs Kalinis U15MAvon    
75:01.51Gem Sharpe U15MAvon    
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.0Emma Taylor  U20WYate/Westbury5:05.044:56.6323.5 
25:24.2Emma Jones  U20WYate/Westbury5:19.465:15.129.4 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.6Ellie Leather PBU17WYate/Westbury4:39.414:11.33-0.2 
25:13.9Alys Withers  U17WNorth Somerset5:04.485:04.4816.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.7Imogen Moroney  U15WAvon Schs4:51.134:51.1325.5 
24:53.1Ellie Hobbs PBU15WWestbury4:53.14:53.114.9 
34:53.2Elizabeth White PBU15WAvon Schs4:53.24:53.236.7 
45:04.6Olivia Burton  U15WNorth Somerset4:57.734:57.7330.6 
55:09.6Harriet Lambe PBU15WAvon Schs5:09.65:09.637.3 
65:13.4Isobel Leeming PBU15WBristol & West5:13.45:13.434.7 
75:17.6Nelly Bridger-Morales  U15WNorth Somerset5:15.624:59.7425.6 
85:25.0Isabel Smart PBU15WWestbury/Yate5:25.05:11.431.2 
95:28.3Olivia Crofts PBU15WBristol & West5:28.35:28.310.3 
105:37.6Evie Brady PBU15WTeam Bath5:37.65:37.636.8 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.90Hugh Sadler PBU17MBristol & West9:16.128:12.43-1.6 
29:59.11George Marshall  U17MWestbury9:50.359:40.9520.4 
311:00.1George Bazley U17MAvon    
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.94Cecilie Andersen SBU20WNorth Somerset11:13.9411:07.59.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.42Sara Flower  U17WNorth Somerset11:20.7411:19.5326.5 
211:56.89Holly Davies PBU17WAvon Schs11:56.8911:56.8945.1