Maidenhead parkrun # 12 External Results
Maidenhead
6 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49   William Ross PBS25MLondon Heathside16:5916:59-1.7 
218:51   Adam Bennett  S25MMaidenhead18:0916:540.1 
319:05   Gope Walker  V40MBerkshire TC18:2217:596.1 
419:07   Neil Hynes  V40MMaidenhead18:2518:238.6 
519:13   Sammy March PBU15MSlough Junior19:0817:36-0.4 
619:14   Adam Gambrill PBU15MCookham19:1418:180.3 
719:21   Becky Atkinson PBV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest18:4018:404.4 
819:30   Matthew Levett S30MUnattached    
919:30   Rui Santos V40MUnattached    
1020:04   Mark Luxton V40MUnattached    
1120:16   Noel O'donovan  V40MUnattached19:1018:478.1 
1220:19   Ben Thornton  V45MUnattached19:0618:295.3 
1320:19   Paul Barnes  V45MFulham19:0418:516.5 
1420:44   Edward Hewins S20MUnattached    
1520:56   Ian Elder S30MUnattached    
1621:03   David Laidler SBSENMUnattached21:0320:1515.6 
1721:06   Owen Bryant PBV45MUnattached20:1919:5811.1 
1821:09   John Whelehan V45MUnattached    
1921:18   Matthew Snelling  V35MJP Morgan20:2620:088.8 
2021:19   Mike Andrew V40MUnattached    
2121:47   Matthew Boore S30MUnattached    
2221:49   Chris Leppard  V35MMaidenhead/Wargrave20:3119:4710.0 
2321:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:07   Sean Kalkwarf  V45MUnattached21:3619:3011.0 
2522:08   Tom Stileman U20MUnattached    
2622:09   Alejandro Del Campo  V40MMaidenhead/Spain20:5619:336.6 
2722:15   Ed Dimmock V35MUnattached    
2822:22   Jonathan Pattenden S20MUnattached    
2922:23   Lara Heywood S25WUnattached    
3022:23   Joshua Ward U20MUnattached    
3122:32   Charles Proctor  V45MUnattached21:3419:598.1 
3222:38   Tom Bird S25MUnattached    
3322:40   Jamie Henshall S30MUnattached    
3422:50   Aled Griffiths S20MUnattached    
3522:54   John Peerless  V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service22:1019:5613.5 
3622:55   Lucy Bartlett SBS30WBurnham21:1020:4213.9 
3722:56   Rich Mawdsley S30MUnattached    
3822:58   Ian Garrard V50MUnattached    
3922:59   Linus Scotchmere U15MUnattached    
4023:05   Toby Ralphs PBU15MMaidenhead21:5721:1114.2 
4123:08   Nigel Rose  V60MMarlow Striders22:2322:2014.8 
4223:14   Anthony Beauchamp V35MUnattached    
4323:18   Timothy Williams  V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Maidenhead22:4319:4530.7 
4423:20   Ben Nathan S30MUnattached    
4523:22   Gareth Ralphs V45MUnattached    
4623:28   Eddy Lee V40MUnattached    
4723:33   Cai Andrew U15MUnattached    
4823:35   Jon Ould V45MUnattached    
4923:38   Russ Simove V40MUnattached    
5023:39   Dean Thomas S30MUnattached    
5123:52   Charles Allen SBV55MFetch Everyone/Datchet23:2822:1316.1 
5223:54   Alison Allen  V55WBurnham23:2522:3417.0 
5323:55   Luke Wespieser S30MUnattached    
5423:57   Owen Munday V35MUnattached    
5524:04   Craig D Sherratt  V40MDatchet23:2321:2420.2 
5624:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:22   Luke Hynes  U15M 20:4616:43-0.8 
5824:33   Dave Fitzgerald  V40MMaidenhead23:5622:1711.5 
5924:35   Lawrence Ratcliffe V45MUnattached    
6024:37   Andy Dingle PBV35MReading RR24:3323:2430.0 
6124:43   Anne Hawdon  V40WUnattached24:3423:2916.8 
6225:01   Oliver Hodgson U11MUnattached    
6325:02   Towill Edwin V45MUnattached    
6425:04   Thomas Quigley  V45MMaidenhead24:1622:5715.6 
6525:10   Richard Gower V40MUnattached    
6625:14   Nicole Rickett  S30WBrighton & Hove Women's RC/Germany24:2721:3615.4 
6725:15   Susan Mary Walker  V60WUnattached25:0324:5916.8 
6825:16   Harry Stileman S20MUnattached    
6925:22   Jim House V55MUnattached    
7025:24   Hayley Boore S30WUnattached    
7125:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:50   Stuart Dawson PBV40MCookham25:2022:4819.8 
7425:55   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
7525:58   Martin Blythe V60MUnattached    
7626:01   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes23:5123:4116.6 
7726:03   David Hodgson V40MUnattached    
7826:05   Jason Craker V40MUnattached    
7926:17   Kieran Pettigrew U15MUnattached    
8026:26   Iain Thomas V35MUnattached    
8126:30   Jo Rose V35WUnattached    
8226:32   Anastasia Mainwaring V40WUnattached    
8326:35   Paul Doubleday V45MUnattached    
8426:35   Angie Peerless  V60WHandy Cross25:5624:3817.2 
8526:37   Mel Akeroyd  V35WSaltaire Striders25:3524:0619.5 
8626:44   Ben McFadden S30MUnattached    
8726:45   Brian Roles PBV65MMaidenhead26:4526:4528.0 
8826:46   Christopher Squire V50MUnattached    
8926:48   Alex McTaggart S30MUnattached    
9026:51   Ben Marchant V40MUnattached    
9126:55   Daniel Rickett  S30MRunnymede24:2520:3911.3 
9227:01   Katherine Everard  V35WWindrush TC24:5723:2223.3 
9327:06   Hannah Robertson S20WUnattached    
9427:15   Sally Checkley V45WUnattached    
9527:20   Anuchaa Hynes  U11MMaidenhead23:5320:166.2 
9627:22   Ralph Hewins V50MUnattached    
9727:30   Kanya Hynes V40WUnattached    
9827:34   Pavanjeet Johal SBS30WDatchet25:5724:1527.2 
9927:39   A Haan V40WUnattached    
10027:44   Martin Cowie PBV40MUnattached27:2727:1823.6 
10127:54   Andy Osborne V50MThames Valley Triathletes    
10227:56   Alex Ratcliffe U15MUnattached    
10328:06   Sam Davies U15MUnattached    
10428:07   Anna Archer U15WUnattached    
10528:07   Phil Crist V45MUnattached    
10628:11   Geoff Sutton V45MUnattached    
10728:14   Sian Deller S30WUnattached    
10828:18   Nick Mulholland V35MUnattached    
10928:18   Maddie Babaei S30WUnattached    
11028:19   Rosie Ellis  V45WRunning Somewhere Else27:2527:2224.9 
11128:20   Chris Ellis  V50MMaidenhead21:5521:4911.2 
11228:20   Suzy Ralphs  V50WMaidenhead27:3524:4516.1 
11328:22   Georgia Smyth S25WMaidenhead AC    
11428:23   William Hollway V50MUnattached    
11528:27   William Cullum U11MUnattached    
11628:32   James Robertson  S20MChippenham H26:1825:3418.3 
11728:33   Claire Symons V60WMaidenhead AC    
11828:37   Celine Sturiale PBV40WMaidenhead26:4923:4316.2 
11928:39   Graham Farhall SBV35MBerkshire TC28:3125:4118.0 
12028:45   Joanna Greenwood  V45WUnattached26:3624:3636.0 
12128:46   Matthew Cullum V40MUnattached    
12228:54   Christopher Kenny S30MUnattached    
12328:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12429:02   Samantha Partridge V35WUnattached    
12529:03   Patrick Flood U15MUnattached    
12629:14   Jane Courtier V60WUnattached    
12729:20   Emily Bird  S30WMaidenhead27:3326:1819.4 
12829:31   Duncan Leftley V45MUnattached    
12929:32   Sophie Barnes U11WUnattached    
13029:34   Steven Barnes V35MUnattached    
13129:35   Annie Sullivan V45WUnattached    
13229:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13329:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13429:36   Abigail Barrett S20WUnattached    
13529:56   Paula Buckland V35WUnattached    
13629:56   Rachael Nathan S25WUnattached    
13729:58   Oscar Helm U11MUnattached    
13830:01   Yash Maudgil  V60MMaidenhead29:2429:2422.2 
13930:09   Mark Nelson  V40MOxted26:5223:1730.2 
14030:13   Paul Clark SBV55MUnattached29:5426:0824.5 
14130:17   Alasdair Pettigrew V45MUnattached    
14230:38   Lindsay Thomas V35WUnattached    
14331:05   Rob Wingfield V35MUnattached    
14431:15   Joely Atkinson U15WUnattached    
14531:18   Dawn Goldfinch  V40WMaidenhead30:5021:5031.1 
14631:22   Helen Prescott S30WUnattached    
14731:32   Amelie Helm  U11WMaidenhead29:4029:4033.1 
14831:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14931:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15031:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15131:43   Jonathan Helm V40MUnattached    
15231:50   Rebecca Higgins V60WUnattached    
15331:53   Jenny Blythe V60WUnattached    
15431:57   Jen MacDonald V40WUnattached    
15532:03   Gill Weedon V55WUnattached    
15632:13   Beverley Carter V50WUnattached    
15732:46   Sharon Page V45WUnattached    
15832:47   Jenny Oakley  V40WReading RR30:5326:0427.4 
15933:10   Helen Cattermole S25WUnattached    
16033:32   Thomas Payne V85MUnattached    
16133:34   Owen Wilkinson U11MUnattached    
16233:36   Jane Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
16333:39   George Walters U11MUnattached    
16433:53   Hilary Gauna  V55WBurnham32:1427:0423.9 
16533:55   Dee Walters V40WUnattached    
16633:58   Hannah Laurens S30WUnattached    
16734:03   Anne Mograby  V50WDatchet31:4631:0527.4 
16834:06   Caroline Trowell  V35WCookham32:4430:0236.0 
16934:06   Jane Gale V40WUnattached    
17034:17   Kyle McDonald U15MUnattached    
17134:23   Becky Kukla S20WUnattached    
17234:29   Patricia Oswald V65WUnattached    
17334:30   Denise Kukla V50WUnattached    
17434:31   Caroline Gillett V55WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
17535:16   Ashley Bryant S25WUnattached    
17635:44   Michelle Burke  V35WUnattached23:0322:3111.6 
17735:46   Krisztina Milligan V35WUnattached    
17835:53   Sam Swayne U18MUnattached    
17935:55   Hayley Swayne V45WRunning Sisters Network    
18036:22   Michael Flood V50MUnattached    
18136:48   Sarah Brown S25WUnattached    
18237:11   Louise Peat S25WUnattached    
18338:29   Caroline Dane  SENWBurnham31:4728:3623.9 
18438:38   Susan Maskell V65WUnattached    
18538:55   Jackie Smith V40WUnattached    
18639:39   Lisa Poole V35WUnattached    
18739:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18840:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18940:45   Yvette Piggott V40WRunning Sisters Network    
19041:04   Gracie Greenleaf U15WUnattached    
19141:04   Chelsea Brown U15WUnattached    
19241:32   Mark Stylo U11MUnattached    
19341:34   Adam Stylo V40MUnattached    
19444:17   Megan Williams  U15WMaidenhead31:0726:4836.0 
19544:47   Caryn Williams V40WUnattached    
19649:31   Sue Nathan V60WUnattached    
19749:33   Alice Banks  V55WBritish Airways24:5924:3917.8