Lanhydrock parkrun # 71 External Results
Lanhydrock
30 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05   Oliver M Williams  S25MLes Croupiers15:5215:21-2.1 
218:15   Mark Crabtree  V35MGade Valley16:3816:36-0.3 
318:18   Jack Williams  U18MCity of Plymouth17:2616:12-0.3 
418:38   Julian Mann  V35MWinchester17:0217:022.9 
518:57   Marc Smerdon SBS20MExeter/Cardiff Met Uni17:2416:531.4 
619:08   Dominic Bateman  U20MBodmin Road Runners17:4917:4919.2 
719:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
820:07   Andrew Broadhead V40MUnattached    
920:15   Andy Trudgian  V40MSt. Austell19:2818:084.9 
1020:30   Dan Williams  S30MSerpentine18:3218:092.8 
1120:38   Leo Clarke U18MUnattached    
1221:00   Isaac Cook U15MUnattached    
1321:10   Derren Blewett  V45MSt. Austell20:5419:588.6 
1421:43   Jamie Williams  U15MCity of Plymouth18:3216:582.5 
1521:49   Michael Prince V35MUnattached    
1622:10   Simon Burke V50MUnattached    
1722:19   Jeremy Hill PBS30MSt. Austell22:0821:3714.5 
1822:34   Rob Foster V40MUnattached    
1922:52   Wayne Kidman S30MUnattached    
2023:04   Graham Risdale  V55MUnattached22:1721:2212.0 
2123:07   Louise Littlewood PBV45WEast Cornwall22:4021:0416.9 
2223:09   Laura Baldwin S30WUnattached    
2323:16   John Roberts V40MUnattached    
2423:21   Rupert Warwick PBV45MEast Cornwall23:2123:2119.6 
2523:26   Martin Morgan  V55MBodmin Road Runners21:4221:2110.1 
2623:32   Mark Gingell  V45MMalvern23:1222:5531.2 
2723:54   Matthew Harrison  V35MBodmin Road Runners22:4922:4915.8 
2823:59   Sophie Slack  U11WTonbridge21:0618:576.1 
2924:00   Phil Aldis  V50MBude Rats20:3120:108.9 
3024:08   Matthew Hosier  V40MPoole AC22:0121:3015.1 
3124:29   Luka Van De Velde PBU11MCornwall Schs22:2621:2217.4 
3224:40   Ramon Van De Velde V35MUnattached    
3324:42   Alex Slack V40MUnattached    
3424:44   David Thomasson V40MUnattached    
3524:49   Jackie Brydon PBV45WBodmin Road Runners24:4922:1012.6 
3624:59   Richard Cooper S20MUnattached    
3725:02   Miranda Burka SBV45WPlymouth H25:0222:3421.9 
3825:04   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners23:5523:5520.6 
3925:12   Robert Wallbank  S30MSt. Austell22:3519:579.3 
4025:20   Francis Redman S30MUnattached    
4125:22   Keith Temperton  V70MDanum Harriers22:5822:5820.5 
4225:25   Oliver Blewett PBU18MUnattached25:2519:3713.7 
4325:33   Dino De Zorzi SBV45MSt. Austell24:0922:2914.2 
4425:37   Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
4525:42   Mike Saunders V55MUnattached    
4625:46   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:287.3 
4725:54   Tom Stoppard U11MNewton Abbot AC    
4825:54   Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners24:0922:0812.9 
4926:01   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners22:0520:3112.7 
5026:05   Kerri Rowe  S30WBodmin Road Runners24:0524:0516.6 
5126:06   Clare Fuller SBV40WSt Petroc's Dragons25:3124:1716.7 
5226:11   Jago Saunby PBU11MCity of Salisbury24:1524:0129.7 
5326:18   Rich Evans S25MUnattached    
5426:25   Benedict Saunby  U15MCity of Salisbury21:1617:060.9 
5526:28   Amy Morris V35WCanicross Cornwall    
5626:34   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WLytchett Manor21:2120:3712.0 
5726:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5826:40   James Goodgame  V45MWimbledon Windmilers21:2221:2224.8 
5926:50   Chris Stoppard V35MUnattached    
6026:59   Tia Brown U15WUnattached    
6127:00   David Brown V45MUnattached    
6227:01   Lawrence Harrison V50MUnattached    
6327:10   Benjo Smith V40MUnattached    
6427:18   Luke Blewett U18MUnattached    
6527:26   Stefan Palmer  V40MBodmin Road Runners24:3924:0921.9 
6627:48   Jonathan Mashen V50MUnattached    
6727:51   Steve Ward V40MUnattached    
6827:52   Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
6928:00   Tony Mills  V55MUnattached23:2722:5917.4 
7028:05   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:0225:3922.9 
7128:09   Amy Whelan PBU11WMacclesfield24:0321:149.8 
7228:10   Mark Whelan  V45MGoyt Valley24:0622:2612.5 
7328:14   Jenny Saunter  V45WBodmin Women's RC26:0926:0920.2 
7428:15   Helen Greenhill V40WUnattached    
7528:17   Christina Temperton-Slemon  V55WDanum Harriers24:4624:4626.1 
7628:21   Ben King V35MUnattached    
7728:22   Louise Carter  V45WBodmin Women's RC28:1728:1727.2 
7828:23   Grace Mary Hosier  V40WUnattached24:4923:5519.4 
7928:43   Ffion Barham S20WUnattached    
8028:46   Amanda Evans S25WUnattached    
8128:47   Amy Williams  S30WEast Cornwall25:5823:1213.8 
8228:48   Dina Price V50WUnattached    
8328:52   Matthew Sugar U11MUnattached    
8429:39   Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
8529:43   James Ince V40MUnattached    
8629:51   Keith Hill PBV45MNewquay RR29:5129:5136.0 
8730:00   Paul Hunt V40MUnattached    
8830:06   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC28:3425:3621.4 
8930:07   Jonathan Pollinger V50MUnattached    
9030:28   Michael Visick V45MUnattached    
9130:31   Charlotte Goatman SBS30WBodmin Women's RC27:5825:1919.9 
9230:37   Lucy Jewels PBV40WSt. Austell29:5628:1323.4 
9330:45   Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth25:0425:0421.5 
9431:02   Emma Harris PBV35WBodmin Road Runners29:4224:4317.2 
9531:07   Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
9631:31   Christy Jolliff  S30WBodmin Road Runners30:5628:0635.8 
9731:33   Colin Bell V45MUnattached    
9831:35   Samuel Billings U11MUnattached    
9931:39   Oliver Billings  SENMScarab TC24:2321:3930.1 
10031:43   Matthew Baker S30MUnattached    
10131:45   Tracey Foster V35WUnattached    
10232:00   Tony Burke V45MUnattached    
10332:08   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
10432:15   Anna Dunkley V45WUnattached    
10532:25   Carly Simmons V35WUnattached    
10632:25   Naomi Burden V35WUnattached    
10732:39   Paula Green V40WUnattached    
10832:41   Angelina Pagano SBV45WSt. Austell28:3228:3228.0 
10932:58   Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners30:4425:0017.9 
11033:03   Lucy Lee V40WUnattached    
11133:12   William Potter U15MUnattached    
11233:23   Catherine Clark V45WUnattached    
11333:33   Julie Yardley V50WFowey Accidental Running Team    
11433:38   Petra Williams V40WUnattached    
11533:39   Mark Williams  V40MCity of Plymouth21:3818:517.1 
11633:53   Sarah Harris  V45WUnattached29:5528:3036.0 
11733:56   Sophie Mead U18WUnattached    
11833:58   Diane Treadwell V45WUnattached    
11934:04   Zoe Buse PBV40WBodmin Road Runners32:4129:4621.3 
12034:08   Jamie White V35WUnattached    
12134:18   Dee Smith  V45WBodmin Women's RC27:4427:4422.9 
12234:34   Susie Leafe V40WUnattached    
12334:38   Karen Anderson  V45WBodmin Women's RC30:2930:2934.1 
12435:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12535:01   Martin Batty S30MUnattached    
12635:03   Amy Greenbank S30WUnattached    
12735:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12835:48   Becky Symons S25WUnattached    
12935:49   Tim Symons S30MUnattached    
13036:08   Mike White  V70MEast Cornwall36:0534:5636.0 
13136:09   Freya Visick  U15WLooe31:3731:3736.0 
13236:17   Sabrina Burnell S25WUnattached    
13336:17   Daniel Murray V35MUnattached    
13436:38   Ruth Pearson V35WUnattached    
13536:57   Lesley Taphouse  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par33:1730:2825.9 
13636:59   Lee Roscoe Harris  V40MUnattached34:0631:1736.0 
13737:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13838:32   Lucy Hunt U18WUnattached    
13938:33   Catherine Broadhead V35WUnattached    
14038:40   Grace Pritchard U15WSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
14138:41   Mark Mitchell V45MUnattached    
14238:43   Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
14338:45   Katie Billings U11WUnattached    
14438:54   Nina Whitby V40WUnattached    
14538:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14639:00   Pip Billings  SENWScarab TC28:4027:3325.4 
14739:02   Emily Botham U11WSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
14839:03   Katherine Adams V50WStubbington Green Runners    
14939:09   Alison Morden-Hawke V45WUnattached    
15039:56   Yvonne Mashen V45WUnattached    
15140:04   Sarah Visick PBV40WLooe40:0440:0432.8 
15240:46   Sam Cleeve PBV50WBodmin Road Runners40:4636:5834.7 
15343:38   Anne Dear PBV50W 41:2341:2335.9 
15444:17   Tanya Davis V40WSt Austell Running club    
15550:38   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners44:2239:4534.1