Stourbridge Stumble 10K External Results
Stourbridge
8 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:54   Paul Hammond  SENMWolverhampton & Bilston32:2632:263.1 
236:04   Matthew Harrold PBSENMWarley Woods Pacers36:0435:204.9 
337:20   Daniel Brazier  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston34:4234:420.8 
437:41   James Jefferson  SENMWest Bromwich33:4433:442.6 
537:47   Richard Powell  SENMWest Bromwich34:4234:427.2 
638:13   Andrew Salt SENM     
738:33   Matt Biggs  V35MDudley Kingswinford34:3234:322.4 
838:41   Gary Whitehouse  V40MWest Bromwich34:5233:410.1 
938:52   Paul Rochfort SENM     
1039:02   Paul Thacker  V45MCannock & Stafford35:4935:243.3 
1139:12   Dan Simner  V40MUnattached36:5236:4918.8 
1239:37   Gurmel Dehl  V45MWest Bromwich38:3234:2120.3 
1339:39   James Wright  V35MDudley Kingswinford36:4136:417.6 
1439:55   Richard Hunter  SENMShropshire Shufflers38:0836:503.8 
1540:17   David Gale SBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch40:1739:0217.3 
1640:18   Malcolm Duff SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch40:1837:005.0 
1740:56   Oliver Kirkland  V45MBournville Harriers36:5536:558.5 
1841:13   Andrew Hoole  SENMBournville Harriers38:3638:365.7 
1941:15   David E Lewis  V45MHalesowen38:3137:163.0 
2041:29   Torsten Roesler  SENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany38:3837:133.2 
2141:30   Roy Wadey V50M     
2242:00   Michael Tomkins  V35MVegan35:0635:063.0 
2342:09   James Parker  V40MHalesowen38:5038:505.7 
2442:21   Laurence Heathcock  V40MTipton37:0336:404.8 
2542:30   Matthew Kitching  V40MChepstow H39:2839:129.1 
2642:42   Paul Gorman SBV35MBournville Harriers42:4239:1825.0 
2742:51   Rohan Stewart-Macdonald  V40MBarton AC41:5741:5729.3 
2842:51   Dennis Thacker V50M     
2942:55   Alex Stephenson  SENMCobra38:2338:033.8 
3043:02   Matthew Pollard  SENMBournville Harriers39:4235:52-0.1 
3143:22   Stuart Underwood SBV45MSparkhill43:2235:1413.8 
3244:02   Anthony Clarke PBV50MHart44:0244:0233.0 
3344:12   Thomas Moore  U20MUnattached41:2741:276.8 
3444:17   Steven Szoros V40M     
3544:30   Adam Smith  V35MAmazing Feet42:3836:522.3 
3644:36   Mark Ashton V40M     
3744:42   Neil Dowler V60M     
3844:51   Edward Davies SENM     
3944:57   Tahir Akhtar  V55MSparkhill42:0841:4513.1 
4044:59   Tiago Martins PBV35MUnattached42:2342:0124.7 
4145:04   Nick Price SENMCobra RC    
4245:09   Dennis Hussey SENMShabba Runners    
4345:14   Edward O'neill V50MSparkhill Harriers    
4445:21   Dave Harte  V45MBournville Harriers42:4640:576.2 
4545:25   Laura Leslie  SENWBournville Harriers42:4942:4711.9 
4645:44   Nick Toy  V40MBlack Pear Joggers41:5641:2921.4 
4745:55   Benjamin Toon  V35MMalvern41:1841:186.5 
4846:02   Paul Davis SENM     
4946:14   Penelope Barber  V55WTipton41:2040:4910.5 
5046:30   Scott Booth SENM     
5146:33   Michael Sullivan V45M     
5246:35   Stuart Grainger V50MKidderminster & Stourport AC    
5346:37   Andy Clark V50M     
5446:38   Megan Judge  SENWMalvern43:3141:378.8 
5546:46   Linda Howell  V35WBournville Harriers40:2738:2318.6 
5647:22   Mark Warren  V45MCobra44:4944:4911.7 
5747:47   Chris Pearson SBV65MCobra47:4740:5214.6 
5847:50   Ian Rushton SENM     
5947:52   Ben Clarke  SENMUnattached43:4043:4025.7 
6047:56   Mattew Woodyatt SENM     
6148:05   Trevor Matty  V45MMalvern42:5242:5210.7 
6248:28   Richard Harrison SENM     
6348:31   Andrew Evans V45M     
6448:32   David Lewis V45M     
6548:42   Thomas Parker SENMHalesowen AC    
6648:45   Paul Plastique V45M     
6748:47   Martin Benbow V50M     
6849:09   James Morgan SENM     
6949:12   Stuart Douglas V45M     
7049:33   Lee Palmer SENM     
7149:35   Ian Walwyn  V60MMalvern45:3945:3915.5 
7249:45   Caroline Park SENWAmazing Feet    
7349:49   David J Hickman SBV50MDudley Kingswinford49:4942:199.8 
7450:18   Ian Dyus V50M     
7550:20   Chris Mason V45M     
7650:27   Martin Seaver V50M     
7750:31   Graham Evans  V55MShropshire Shufflers44:3441:3412.4 
7850:32   Nic Dauncey V45M     
7950:39   Lisa Cartwright  SENWBournville Harriers45:0745:0724.7 
8050:40   John Stroulger SBV60MTipton50:4049:2614.7 
8151:11   Carl Stephens PBV50MCobra51:1151:1122.9 
8251:28   Steven Barrett  V40MWarley Woods Pacers46:2544:2222.8 
8351:31   Kairit Fitzgerald SENW     
8451:38   Ian Clough  V60MKidderminster & Stourport43:3843:3814.1 
8551:43   Joanne Williams  V35WKidderminster & Stourport44:1944:1917.1 
8651:45   Nick White V50M     
8751:56   Craig Fowkes SENM     
8851:57   John Bryan  SENMMalvern46:5345:3418.1 
8952:00   Paul Wooldridge SENM     
9052:53   Paul Newman V45MStone    
9152:55   Paul Taylor V40M     
9253:00   Darryll Whitehouse V45M     
9353:08   Emma Paine SENW     
9453:09   Lee Pennells V45M     
9553:14   Paul Robson SENM     
9653:15   Daleep Govind SENM     
9753:39   Thomas Warner SENM     
9853:44   Mark Cooling  V45MMalvern48:4247:1628.3 
9953:52   John Andrews  V40MDudley Kingswinford46:1243:4716.5 
10053:57   Richard Wylde  SENMUnattached49:5742:598.8 
10153:58   Jane Pugh  V40WAction Heart50:3949:1116.7 
10254:05   Julie Caseley  V55WMalvern49:2148:0917.4 
10354:06   Richard Banks SENM     
10454:19   Lizzie Lodge SENW     
10554:24   Ian Bailey V40M     
10654:27   Alison Priest  V50WMalvern48:4248:4219.2 
10754:44   Phil Smith V45M     
10854:47   Mike Woodyatt V50M     
10954:52   Joanna Clare V35W     
11054:55   Stephen Doswell  V55MBournville Harriers50:0047:1815.6 
11155:06   Deborah Parker  V40WMalvern48:1846:3416.7 
11255:39   Steve Roode  V50MMalvern49:0344:2215.4 
11355:41   Jude Glynn  V50WBournville Harriers47:4547:3813.3 
11455:49   Patricia Fletcher  V50WKidderminster & Stourport52:4948:4522.4 
11556:09   Harshad Patel SENMShabba Runners    
11656:15   Rob Reynold V60MBirmingham Running & Triathlon    
11757:28   Nigel Lee  V60MNewcastle (Staffs)49:3249:2215.6 
11857:28   Clare Taylor  V40WCobra52:3250:3218.3 
11957:38   Mark Dillon  V50MBlack Pear Joggers48:5348:5321.4 
12057:51   Kelly Nock SENW     
12157:52   David Leslie Wall SENM     
12257:53   James Gapper SENM     
12357:54   Sue Dillon  V50WBlack Pear Joggers51:0951:0916.8 
12457:55   Earl Piggot-Smith V50M     
12558:20   Tony Davis V50M     
12658:30   Lisa Kendrick SENW     
12758:35   Daniel Bills SENM     
12858:36   Alicia Finc V35W     
12958:40   Katy Moskot-Brettell SENW     
13058:52   Stuart Thomas SBSENMKings Heath58:5252:5036.0 
13159:14   Julia Heron V40WMalvern Joggers    
13259:34   Alan Sawojka V50M     
13359:35   Michael Hudson  V55MKidderminster & Stourport51:2648:1520.7 
13459:38   David More V50M     
13559:54   James Gaytten V60M     
13660:00   Julie White V35W     
13760:24   Annette Barlow V50W     
13860:41   Sarah Mcgowan SENW     
13960:58   Kelvin Boddy  V40MUnattached55:1750:2017.8 
14061:04   Rebecca Slade SENW     
14161:04   Steven Calcutt SENM     
14261:24   Claire Mulgrue V50WWarley Woods Pacers    
14361:52   Simon Brookes SENM     
14462:09   Gemma Walker SENW     
14562:17   Georgina Westwood  V45WTelford H55:3955:3922.7 
14662:38   Daniel Harvey  V40MBournville Harriers43:5443:5415.1 
14762:41   Bridgid Duffy V50W     
14862:42   Paul Stockton V50M     
14962:51   Colin Stanford  V50MPershore Plum Plodders55:2555:2531.7 
15062:54   Robert Vickers V70M     
15163:05   Samantha Hatton V45W     
15263:10   Rhiannon Thomas SENW     
15363:11   David Mobberley SENM     
15463:20   James Holder SENM     
15563:45   Emily Seyler SBV35WMalvern61:1655:3230.4 
15665:25   Surbjit Stamps V40M     
15766:11   Stephanie George SENW     
15866:44   Fred Oldfield V60M     
15966:59   Vivien Tolley  V55WMalvern57:5153:3524.2 
16067:07   Graham Hall V60M     
16167:41   Bob Laws V70M     
16268:17   Lesley Pymm  V60WBournville Harriers65:2253:0726.7 
16369:11   David Harrison SBV35MBRAT69:1167:0218.5 
16469:11   Steven White SENM     
16569:39   Lorraine Gaytten V50W     
16669:52   Catherine Porter V35W     
16770:00   David Ward V60M     
16870:05   Michelle Homer V35W     
16970:23   Lee Gary Snow SENM     
17070:34   Pat Pedley V45W     
17170:34   Ro Hodgkinson V50M     
17271:13   Pamela Manning  V55WKidderminster & Stourport60:3460:0836.0 
17371:14   Kay Turner SENW     
17471:31   Sophie Phillips V50W     
17571:35   Sarah Tucker V35W     
17671:35   AN Other         
17771:41   Agata Rutkowska SENW     
17873:00   Brett Wilkins SENM     
17973:31   David Phillips  V70MMassey Ferguson63:1156:2531.3 
18074:03   Karanjit Randhawa SENW     
18175:17   David Sweeting V40M     
18276:07   Abigail Garner V40W     
18376:07   Colette Cross V40W     
18476:27   Lisa Edwards V40W     
18578:39   Lucy Benton V40W     
18681:08   Brioney Boyle V35W     
18782:57   Kim Bayliss SENW     
18883:33   Leonie Boyle V40W     
18983:34   Katy Mcgowan V35W