Carsington 12.5K External Results
Ashbourne
15 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.5KMT
PosGunChip   NameAG ClubHC  
144:0244:02   Chris SheltonSENM   
244:5644:56   Darren KingV40MClown Road Runners  
346:5946:59   Andy Harding SENMBelper Ten Twenty-1.9 
447:2247:21   Jordan Street V35MClowne2.3 
548:3748:37   Ben Light SENMBuxton0.7Click your Clock logo
649:2549:24   Matthew HeywoodSENMDerwent Runners  
749:4349:42   Mark RoseV50M   
849:4849:47   Mark Ramsden V35MRoadhoggs3.0 
950:5150:50   David Fuller V35MCrystal Peaks14.4 
1051:2351:20   Craig BrownSENM   
1152:0452:02   Robin OwenV40M   
1252:0852:05   Hayden CaveSENM   
1352:2752:27   Gavin StraffonSENM   
1452:2852:23   David PerkinsV40MSteel City Striders  
1552:3052:28   Gary Brooks V45MSheffield RC7.2 
1653:1553:12   Jack Dakin U23MBelper0.5 
1753:2353:16   Craig FisherV40M   
1853:3553:29   Matt JacksonSENMNorth Derbyshire R.C.  
1953:5953:54   Paul TaylorSENMKimberley And District Striders  
2054:0153:57   Michael Stacey SENMTeam Derby Runner5.3 
2154:0253:56   Richie Wheatcroft V50MShelton6.6 
2254:0353:58   Craig PepperSENMTeam Derby Runner  
2354:0754:03   Kate MorrisV45W   
2454:1154:08   David Horton V45MBelper5.9 
2554:1654:14   Andrew Orme V45MSouth Derbyshire7.2 
2654:4654:42   Geoff Farmer V65MMidland Masters9.7 
2754:5954:49   Henry BroatchSENM   
2855:1255:10   Paul Light V55MBuxton11.3 
2955:1655:14   Gavin NewhouseSENM   
3055:2855:26   Paul WooldridgeV40MShepshed R.C  
3155:3155:24   Alan ThompsonV40M   
3256:5656:56   Andy Buck V55MSteel City6.1 
3357:0256:55   C FoxSENM   
3457:2257:15   Martyn LawsonSENMDerby Tri Club  
3557:2456:49   Chris ThompsonSENM   
3657:3457:29   Stuart PrinceSENM   
3757:3457:13   Philip RoseSENM   
3857:3657:34   Daniel Crow V40MSutton-in-Ashfield7.2 
3957:4357:39   Andrew Naylor SENMBelper12.8 
4057:4457:41   Gary GoodallV40M   
4157:5257:51   Andrew KirkSENM   
4257:5757:53   Matt CheneryV40M   
4358:1158:07   Stewart Russell V45MBirchfield H10.9 
4458:1158:08   Gemma Sidaway U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.3 
4558:3558:30   Andrew HewstonV40M   
4658:3858:30   Stephen LeafeV50MSouth Derbyshire RR  
4758:4158:18   Jonty BaylissSENM   
4858:4858:39   Luke InglisSENMTeam Derby Runner  
4958:5758:53   Nick Ratcliffe SENMBelper30.6 
5059:0559:00   Chris MallettSENMderby runner  
5159:1258:55   Chris PenningtonV40M   
5259:1259:08   Robert Lane V40MTeam Derby Runner9.3 
5359:2459:22   Neil Rayson V40MSmalley16.1 
5459:2959:26   Rob AdamsV40M   
5559:3459:24   Alaina SlaterSENW   
5659:3559:35   P SoftleyV50MCrystal peaks  
5759:3659:31   Richard Bland V55MAshbourne30.2 
5859:4859:37   Sam HodgsonSENM   
5959:5059:45   Tom PreeceV50MShelton Striders  
6059:5259:51   Paul GallowayV40M   
6159:5359:33   Thomas SmithSENM   
6259:5359:51   Mark HedgesV40M   
6359:5359:51   Anna ClackV35WBiddulph Running Club  
6459:5759:55   Nigel Maguire V40MHatton Darts RC20.6 
6559:5759:54   Pete BullerSENM   
6660:0159:54   Roger LawtonV40M   
6760:0260:01   Ryan BlakeSENMILKESTON RUNNING CLUB  
6860:0959:54   John Kerry-WilliamsSENM   
6960:1260:12   Steve Gelderd V50MRedhill RR7.5 
7060:1860:11   Peter HallsV40M   
7160:3960:32   Steve RichardsonSENM   
7260:5060:48   Claire Thompson V35WVale Royal9.7 
7360:5360:46   Beth RendallSENW   
7460:5360:41   Neil EmminghamSENM   
7561:0460:53   Jade HendonSENW   
7661:0460:55   John AltonV50M   
7761:0761:00   Steve WebsterSENM   
7861:1361:10   Andy Lenton V45MBelper15.1 
7961:1461:03   Craig SmithV40M   
8061:1760:52   Robert MarshallSENM   
8161:2061:05   Tom NewtonSENM   
8261:3561:29   Dawn Blatherwick V40WLong Eaton13.2 
8361:5261:43   Danny Mooney SENMTeam Derby Runner10.0 
8461:5461:36   Corinne PowellSENW   
8562:0061:54   Pete Rees V45MTeam Derby Runner10.3 
8662:1962:07   Antony DowdV50M   
8762:3062:21   Andrew GallimoreV50M   
8862:3862:03   Daryl HitchcockV40M   
8962:4562:45   Dean LimbertV40M   
9062:5262:39   Michael SigleyV50M   
9163:2363:23   Lizzie PooleV35WBalanced Performance  
9263:2363:10   Neil WilsonV40MDerwent Runners  
9363:3262:13   David WaltonSENM   
9463:3863:33   Martin Weir V35MTeam Derby Runner19.7 
9563:4163:34   Lisa Lee SENWAshbourne12.9 
9663:4263:34   Keith StevensV40M   
9763:5363:36   Liam Browne V50MBuxton12.4 
9864:0763:52   Ru JonesSENW   
9964:0863:52   David AdamsV40M   
10064:1364:06   Dean Osborne V40MTeam Derby Runner12.3 
10164:1663:51   Mike LangfordSENM   
10264:3064:23   Holly ShannSENW   
10364:3364:10   David GreenSENM   
10464:3664:36   Teresa WoodV35W   
10564:4864:43   Matthew SmithSENM   
10664:4864:43   Martin SmthV50M   
10764:5964:53   Emma PrintV35W   
10865:0564:49   Stephen KnoxV40M   
10965:2965:23   Karl GibsonSENM   
11065:3265:10   Simon ThorneV40M   
11165:3465:05   Emma WilsonSENW   
11265:4265:17   Peter LloydSENM   
11365:4965:31   Olivia HaslamV35W   
11465:5265:44   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.4 
11565:5365:44   Peter HarrisV50M   
11665:5465:38   Emily TaylorSENW   
11765:5565:26   Michael WoodV40M   
11866:1966:02   Cathy Brown U23WLong Eaton15.0 
11966:2166:21   John Lake V65MNorth Derbyshire34.6 
12066:2366:23   Paul StevensV50M   
12166:2366:19   Andre StrobachSENM   
12266:3466:22   Jacky ChapmanV35W   
12366:3766:33   Alan SmithV60M   
12466:4166:32   Jan Forrester V60WMatlock19.8 
12566:4666:32   Adrian GrindeyV40M   
12666:4966:25   Ian Mosley V60MDerwent Runners (Derby)14.1 
12767:0366:50   Keeley McdonaldV35W   
12867:0566:54   Pamela WalkerV35W   
12967:0866:33   Andrew BurtonV40M   
13067:1266:57   Neil Murphy V55MMacclesfield13.1 
13167:1866:44   James BurtonSENM   
13267:3267:19   Dawn MelbourneV45W   
13367:3467:01   Jon MooreV40M   
13467:4667:35   Christopher Smith SENMRolls Royce13.4 
13567:5067:32   Charlotte GrimleyV45W   
13667:5967:31   David ParkerSENM   
13768:0067:44   John OleshkoV50M   
13868:0267:50   Deborah KirkSENWHEANOR RUNNING CLUB  
13968:0367:46   James GapperSENM   
14068:1067:29   Kevin BoothV40M   
14168:1067:48   Geoff AndrewV60M   
14268:1267:55   Julie KingV35WClowne Road Mexico  
14368:2468:12   David SwanstonSENM   
14468:2568:10   Claire Hart-OakesV35WDerwent Runners  
14568:2967:58   Tim NuttallV40MChorley Sweatshop  
14668:3068:01   Antony BoltonSENM   
14768:3268:32   Chris CoxV50MAshbourne Running Club  
14868:3868:20   Sarah-Jane Wade V35WSmalley23.8 
14968:4168:27   Joanne Potter V45WHeanor12.3 
15068:4168:09   Leighton MitchellV40M   
15168:4267:31   Gary Price V50MSouth Derbyshire13.5 
15268:4568:19   James BookerSENM   
15368:4868:32   Cameron HarrisV40M   
15468:5968:24   Nigel Lee V60MNewcastle (Staffs)15.4 
15569:0568:55   Carol WinfieldV45W   
15669:0868:54   Pete SmithV40M   
15769:2669:09   Tom WhittamoreSENM   
15869:2768:59   Sue BrittV45W   
15969:4369:34   Liz Turton V55WStockport16.0 
16069:4469:35   Ben MycockSENM   
16169:4769:26   Silke Krieger-FordV45W   
16269:4869:19   Nick RiggottV40M   
16369:5069:20   Siobhan RiggottV35W   
16469:5369:32   James FruhwaldSENM   
16569:5469:40   Claire LightfootV35W   
16669:5969:53   Zarina BroughV35W   
16769:5969:53   Nicola DaviesV35W   
16870:0669:52   Patrick TyersSENM   
16970:1269:41   Matt CoxSENM   
17070:2070:02   Janet MorganV55W   
17170:2069:55   Nikki SmithV45W   
17270:2269:45   Rebeka ThompsonSENW   
17370:2670:12   Fiona Rowe V40WTeam Derby Runner23.4 
17470:4170:12   Dominic WilsonV50M   
17570:5370:44   Tony RichardsV40MSouth Derbyshire RR  
17671:0970:43   Phil Sayers V50MDudley Kingswinford35.9 
17771:1370:28   Marie PearceV35W   
17871:2870:54   Catherine Clifford V50WShelton33.0 
17971:3071:21   Phill BrownSENM   
18071:3771:15   Andrew Leeming V40MTeam Derby Runner15.3 
18171:4271:02   Danny BrownSENM   
18271:4871:29   Paul MeasuresV50M   
18371:5371:40   Chris FletcherSENM   
18471:5771:31   Michael WinfieldSENM   
18572:0071:50   David Bryan Lunn V50MSouth Derbyshire19.3 
18672:0371:53   Cassie BlountSENW   
18772:1071:47   Martin SmithV50M   
18872:1271:46   Robin FarinaSENMLittle Eaton Hornets  
18972:2072:03   Gemma Saunders SENWTeam Derby Runner19.0 
19072:2672:15   Lucy SharpeV45W   
19172:3171:59   Colin WinterV40M   
19272:3272:23   David Turton V60MStockport11.9 
19372:3672:16   Sophie ApplebySENW   
19472:3772:16   Peter YoullSENM   
19572:5672:26   Michael GahaganV50M   
19672:5972:39   Deborah CottonV35W   
19773:0772:48   Louise OramV45W   
19873:0872:52   Jason Fores V45MBelper36.0 
19973:0872:38   Katie MooreSENW   
20073:1272:51   Kelly ButlerSENW   
20173:1272:51   David MorrellV40M   
20273:1872:56   Jo DarleyV45WBilsthorpe Ladies Rc  
20373:3473:22   Ruth SmithV45W   
20473:3472:53   Tracy BoothV35W   
20573:4973:17   Lucy DerbyV35WMoss Park Strollers  
20674:0373:21   Eva RyanV45WTeam Derby Runner  
20774:1673:56   Mike WheildonV60M   
20874:2173:58   Sarah FlightV35W   
20974:2574:04   Gareth Brown SENMShelton6.5 
21074:3474:12   Katherine SpeyerSENW   
21174:4274:27   Abby WaltersSENW   
21274:4274:27   Paige WainwrightSENW   
21374:5174:25   Michael Bates V40MUknetrunner34.5 
21474:5774:23   Judith Marriott V50WShelton36.0 
21574:5974:41   Alex HallV35WTeam Derby Runner  
21675:0074:27   David BentleyV50M   
21775:0574:59   Alexandra GillionsV35W   
21875:0874:44   Jenny ScottV35WDerwent Runners  
21975:1674:41   Lucy MorrisV45W   
22075:2174:59   Nick HarkerSENM   
22175:4074:59   Maggie TurnerV35W   
22275:4775:29   Amy TomlinsonSENWVirgin Active Derby  
22375:4775:28   Julie Corby V45WShelton23.0 
22476:0375:34   Nicola WilsonSENW   
22576:0375:34   Joanne ServernV35W   
22676:0775:49   Lisa Machin V40WLong Eaton20.2Click your Clock logo
22776:0775:50   Rachel ToplisSENWLong Eaton Running Club  
22876:1275:48   Tim Cooke V40MChesapeake22.7 
22976:1475:49   Sally ShuttleworthV45W   
23076:1575:49   Chris Jones V50MRutland RC15.5 
23176:2676:12   Andrew Skelding V55MTeam Derby Runner15.3Click your Clock logo
23276:3576:10   Karen Julie Perry V40WMilltown Milers36.0 
23376:3576:10   Christopher Perry V40MMilltown Milers31.9 
23476:4376:22   Rachel AitkenV35W   
23576:4476:22   Lucy DarlingV35WSandbach Stridres  
23676:4476:26   Ed EleySENM   
23776:4476:37   Erica BramhallV35W   
23876:4576:25   Simon ParkerV50M   
23976:5376:22   Steve SharpSENM   
24076:5376:22   Francesca LittingSENW   
24176:5676:16   Donna WoodV35W   
24277:0276:51   Carrie Chan V35WIlkeston22.0 
24377:0376:42   Jo WalkerV35WMansfield Harriers  
24477:0876:43   David WardV35W   
24577:1376:51   Hazel LawtonV45W   
24677:2176:52   Marian Pelmore V35WMK Lakeside29.9 
24777:2676:46   Cathy EllisV55W   
24877:2877:09   Joe TromanSENM   
24977:3077:17   Sally ArcherSENW   
25077:3677:15   Sally EdgarV35WLong Eaton Triathlon Club  
Page: 1 2