Nottinghamshire County Championships External Results
Derby
23-24 May 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.72   James Scott PBSENMRushcliffe2:11.722:06.305.6 
22:11.84   Graham Moffatt  V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2:08.632:08.631.9 
32:15.49   Marc Scott PBSENMRushcliffe2:14.562:03.40.8 
42:17.70   Robert Stewart PBV40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:14.892:14.894.8 
52:29.61   Benjamin Abbott SBU23MNotts/Essex Uni2:29.612:23.83.7 
800 U20M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.65   Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield1:59.291:58.81-3.1 
22:05.94   Callum Denby-Whitt  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:02.52:02.51.2 
32:12.40   Joe Stuttard  U20MRushcliffe2:06.492:06.4922.8 
42:23.93   Conall McNally  U20MNotts2:19.462:19.461.1 
800 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.53   Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-4.0 
22:06.68   Adam Ward SBU17MNotts2:03.372:03.373.5 
32:10.70   James Lonsdale  U17MWorksop2:02.251:57.362.9 
42:22.95   Joshua Charters  U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne2:14.12:12.528.0 
800 U15M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.27   Luke Duffy PBU15MMansfield2:10.271:54.09-3.0 
22:15.78   Samuel Roberts PBU15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs2:15.782:06.3-0.9 
32:23.91   Finn Moffatt PBU15MRushcliffe2:23.912:05.792.6 
42:27.05   Cameron Rawson SBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:23.22:05.512.9 
52:29.61   Jake Ludlam PBU15MNewark AC2:29.612:29.6130.8 
62:34.54   Samuel Templeton  U15MRetford2:29.862:16.510.8 
72:51.18   Daniel Atkinson PBU15MRetford2:51.182:51.1829.5 
82:52.81   Tom Stillie SBU15MNotts2:52.812:31.119.3 
800 U13M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.79   Ben Smith PBU13MNewark AC2:19.652:03.910.7 
22:29.12   George Rowland PBU13MDoncaster2:24.92:15.700.6 
32:31.16   James Wardle PBU13MRushcliffe2:28.12:06.22-0.3 
42:38.80   William Fairweather PBU13MSutton-in-Ashfield2:33.262:18.665.6 
52:44.61   Curtis Moss PBU13MSutton-in-Ashfield2:44.612:40.424.3 
62:59.31   Jake Charters  U13MWorksop2:58.252:40.49.2 
800 U20W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.93   Natatia Williams  U20WSutton-in-Ashfield2:32.82:32.821.3 
800 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.21   Bethany Williams  U17WMansfield2:20.22:10.134.8 
22:24.28   Eleanor Cooper PBU17WNotts2:24.282:20.415.1 
32:25.30   May Roberts PBU17WMansfield2:20.292:20.298.5 
42:31.56   Megan Hunt PBU17WRetford2:31.562:29.2911.5 
800 U15W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.6   Amber Scott  U15WRetford2:18.832:17.604.1 
22:27.0   Olivia Misiuda PBU15WRushcliffe2:27.02:27.026.2 
32:29.3   Mollie Scott PBU15WRetford2:27.22:24.796.0 
42:32.0   Morgan Spink PBU15WRetford2:28.602:21.959.0 
52:33.7   Sabine Foyster  U15WNotts2:32.952:31.226.0 
62:34.2   Jaime Misiuda PBU15WRushcliffe2:34.22:34.229.2 
72:48.1   Chantelle Haywood  U15WNewark AC2:42.392:32.032.6 
800 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.21   Amber Scott PBU15WRetford2:18.832:17.604.1 
22:32.95   Sabine Foyster SBU15WNotts2:32.952:31.226.0 
32:34.02   Laura Bates PBU15WNewark AC2:34.022:34.025.6 
42:35.99   Jaime Misiuda SBU15WRushcliffe2:34.22:34.229.2 
52:43.73   Eleanor Miller PBU15WNewark AC2:37.02:37.014.1 
62:57.53   Victoria West  U15WWorksop2:52.72:52.725.4 
800 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.31   Mollie Scott PBU15WRetford2:27.22:24.796.0 
22:30.84   Morgan Spink PBU15WRetford2:28.602:21.959.0 
32:33.62   Olivia Misiuda SBU15WRushcliffe2:27.02:27.026.2 
42:42.39   Chantelle Haywood SBU15WNewark AC2:42.392:32.032.6 
52:52.88   Sarah Maston PBU15WRushcliffe2:52.882:52.8814.8 
62:55.58   Claire Stuttard PBU15WRushcliffe2:55.582:55.5835.3 
800 U13W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.79   Maya Todd McIntyre PBU13WRushcliffe2:28.02:12.681.8 
22:32.00   Lauren McNeil PBU13WNotts2:31.662:13.443.9 
32:32.45   Courtney Spencer PBU13WMansfield2:29.62:29.623.7 
42:38.56   Yasmin Nutt PBU13WNotts2:37.32:26.7810.9 
52:39.01   Freya Dolby  U13WWorksop2:33.92:25.115.8 
62:43.25   Paige Vick PBU13WMansfield2:43.252:43.2529.6 
72:47.68   Fern Williams PBU13WNotts2:39.62:35.6917.2 
82:48.51   Georgiana Templeton PBU13WRetford2:48.512:48.5128.4 
93:02.11   Imogen Edwards PBU13WRushcliffe3:02.112:31.938.2 
103:04.99   Mara Juric SBU13WRushcliffe3:04.992:48.8621.0 
 
1500 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.24   Freddie Hessian  U23MNotts/Loughborough Students3:59.073:50.62-3.6 
24:30.42   Graham Moffatt  V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak4:27.434:27.431.9 
34:46.12   Andy Wetherill  V55MMansfield/Midland Masters4:43.64:21.83.1 
44:56.00   Benjamin Abbott PBU23MNotts/Essex Uni4:56.004:50.423.7 
1500 U20M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.21   Alex Rieley  U20MMansfield3:58.333:49.75-3.1 
24:30.30   Joe Stuttard PBU20MRushcliffe4:30.304:30.3022.8 
34:44.08   Conall McNally PBU20MNotts4:44.084:44.081.1 
45:41.02   Joe Brittle PBU23MRushcliffe5:41.025:41.0233.0 
1500 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.18   Cameron Walker SBU17MMansfield4:11.304:00.3511.1 
24:18.30   Joseph Tuffin PBU17MRushcliffe4:04.513:52.03-3.3 
34:50.55   Joshua Charters SBU17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne4:50.554:47.58.0 
1500 U15M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.27   Luke Duffy  U15MMansfield4:11.573:49.70-3.0 
24:35.08   Samuel Roberts PBU15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs4:35.084:14.81-0.9 
34:37.30   Finn Moffatt PBU15MRushcliffe4:37.304:17.22.6 
44:56.39   Lewis Rivers PBU15MRushcliffe4:56.394:56.3928.1 
54:56.83   Samuel Templeton PBU15MRetford4:56.834:47.310.8 
65:56.30   Tom Stillie SBU15MNotts5:56.305:15.519.3 
77:52.83   Robert Williams  U15MSutton-in-Ashfield7:44.66:20.636.0 
1500 U13M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.74   Ben Smith  U13MNewark AC4:42.564:12.10.7 
25:01.34   George Rowland PBU13MDoncaster5:00.54:20.010.6 
35:19.32   James Wardle PBU13MRushcliffe4:59.534:14.18-0.3 
45:24.50   Ed Parry  U13MRushcliffe5:18.904:41.373.8 
55:30.20   William Fairweather PBU13MSutton-in-Ashfield5:30.204:40.65.6 
65:31.52   Harley Beech-McPhilbin SBU13MNotts5:28.04:30.203.2 
75:33.39   Thomas Pollard PBU13MRushcliffe5:33.395:31.216.6 
85:49.92   Jake Charters PBU13MWorksop5:43.95:18.09.2 
1500 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.15   Catherine Charlton SBV35WNotts5:16.155:07.695.7 
1500 U20W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.16   Natatia Williams PBU20WSutton-in-Ashfield5:18.05:18.021.3 
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.50   Bethany Williams  U17WMansfield4:48.754:37.014.8 
24:58.47   Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts4:57.354:45.057.4 
35:01.19   May Roberts  U17WMansfield4:57.004:57.008.5 
45:03.62   Lauren Miller PBU17WNewark AC5:01.805:01.215.8 
55:06.72   Eleanor Cooper SBU17WNotts5:06.725:00.315.1 
65:35.50   Jade Bacon PBU17WMansfield5:35.505:35.5016.3 
1500 U15W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.18   Amber Scott PBU15WRetford4:51.154:40.884.1 
25:06.08   Olivia Misiuda PBU15WRushcliffe5:06.085:06.0826.2 
35:08.61   Mollie Scott PBU15WRetford5:08.614:47.646.0 
45:19.47   Jaime Misiuda SBU15WRushcliffe5:19.475:13.3329.2 
55:40.67   Mollie Burgess PBU15WRetford5:40.675:40.6710.7 
65:43.47   Imogen Harcombe SBU15WNewark AC5:26.35:15.9229.1 
75:55.81   Emma Williams  U15WNotts5:47.85:17.339.3 
86:02.41   Sarah Maston PBU15WRushcliffe6:02.416:02.4114.8 
1500 U13W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.66   Maya Todd McIntyre PBU13WRushcliffe5:02.54:30.861.8 
25:18.30   Lauren McNeil PBU13WNotts5:18.304:37.323.9 
35:24.08   Courtney Spencer  U13WMansfield5:23.895:23.8923.7 
45:28.60   Yasmin Nutt PBU13WNotts5:28.605:02.310.9 
55:41.24   Freya Dolby SBU13WWorksop5:41.245:22.8115.8 
65:57.80   Georgiana Templeton PBU13WRetford5:57.805:57.8028.4 
76:04.37   Imogen Edwards SBU13WRushcliffe6:04.375:02.648.2 
86:29.82   Mara Juric SBU13WRushcliffe6:29.825:51.021.0 
 
3000 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.99   Joseph Tuffin  U17MRushcliffe9:22.408:46.3-3.3 
210:41.16   Joshua Charters  U17MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne10:27.5110:23.08.0 
3000 M35 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.52   Graham Moffatt  V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak9:48.09:42.421.9 
210:44.30   Robert Stewart SBV40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood10:44.3010:35.74.8 
3000 M50 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.44   Andy Wetherill  V55MMansfield/Midland Masters9:41.48:59.93.1 
212:46.96   Peter Robinson SBV55MNotts12:46.9612:46.018.8 
3000 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.69   Rebecca Gallop SBSENWNewark AC11:06.6910:29.03.1 
211:07.34   Hannah Hardy PBU23WMansfield/Nottingham Uni11:07.3411:07.3427.1 
3000 U20W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.15   Natatia Williams PBU20WSutton-in-Ashfield11:06.1511:06.1521.3 
3000 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:46.26   Isabella Clarke PBU17WRushcliffe11:46.2611:46.2632.9 
212:16.99   Megan Clarke SBU17WNotts12:16.9911:39.1311.3 
3000 W35 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:09.46   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts10:52.110:48.35.7 
211:54.90   Serena Bignell PBV45WHolme Pierrepont11:54.1211:54.1223.4 
3000 W60 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:26.35   Sandra Poole SBV70WHolme Pierrepont15:26.3513:51.4326.4 
 
5000 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28.30   Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni15:01.9514:42.59-2.0 
215:39.08   Robert Keal  V40MNotts15:04.815:04.84.5 
316:24.30   Kyle Craib  SENMRotherham15:57.5215:02.386.2 
416:26.88   Andy Norton SBSENMNotts/Civil Service16:26.8815:50.21.0 
517:01.15   Andy Wetherill  V55MMansfield/Midland Masters16:57.6815:38.73.1