Frimley Lodge parkrun # 278 External Results
Frimley Lodge
23 May 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Adam Cracknell PBS30MUnattached16:2616:260.1 
217:05   Craig Williams SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:0016:325.3 
317:30   Paul Gaylor  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:4416:440.3 
417:46   Rob Sherwood  SENMUnattached16:4616:36-0.1 
517:56   Anthony Gilling  V50MUnattached17:3117:3116.8 
618:02   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
718:14   Darren Bradley SBV45MCamberley/Woking/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:3117:281.9 
818:17   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4617:342.4 
918:29   Koji Miyazaki SBV50MWindle Valley Runners18:2217:533.5 
1018:31   Henry Hirsch PBS30MUnattached18:3118:3116.9 
1118:35   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:0418:045.9 
1218:38   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:1017.4 
1318:43   Anthony Diangelo SBV35MWest 418:4317:1932.5 
1418:45   Chris Try SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:1917:433.8 
1518:47   Zoe Clarke U15WUnattached    
1618:48   Jessica Clarke U15WUnattached    
1718:52   Mike Brock SBV35MBracknell Forest18:5118:455.5 
1818:55   Damian Bouch SBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:4517:326.3 
1919:02   Jordan Fox  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5118:3116.1 
2019:06   Steve Williams  V35MRunnymede18:4718:476.4 
2119:12   Brendan Cottrell  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3718:315.4 
2219:18   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
2319:24   Ethan Yewings PBU20MUnattached19:2418:556.2 
2419:26   Gareth R Hier SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2618:045.0 
2519:45   Rupert Kemp  V40MFarnham Runners19:0219:0222.1 
2619:46   Graham Kelly  V50MSandhurst19:3519:3513.4 
2719:48   Philip Brown S25MUnattached    
2819:52   Tony Ede  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners17:5817:5813.9 
2919:57   Mark Pattrick PBSENMUnattached19:5119:518.7 
3019:59   Dale Fleming  U20MUnattached19:4419:2816.5 
3120:00   Luke Robert Hillary PBU20MUnattached19:3418:328.4 
3220:02   Alan Pearson  V55MHart19:4319:4311.2 
3320:06   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:5618:394.4 
3420:07   Lance Birkby  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets18:5118:0811.3 
3520:12   Simeon Ward  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5318:0117.3 
3620:15   William Davidson  U20MUnattached17:5816:364.5 
3720:16   Richard Parke PBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners20:1619:318.2Click your Clock logo
3820:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:24   Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
4020:27   Oliver Thomas  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4719:4719.8 
4120:28   Martin Chowney S30MUnattached    
4220:29   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove18:5818:264.3 
4320:31   James Hier  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:4322.3 
4420:32   David Bush  V45MOverton18:1617:464.4 
4520:33   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0319:547.8 
4620:37   George Renwick U20MUnattached    
4720:38   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:3620:229.4 
4820:43   Robert Mathews V45MUnattached    
4920:44   Alan Bush V40MUnattached    
5020:47   Jenni Ball PBS30WRunnymede20:3018:343.4 
5120:49   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:0620:0210.1 
5220:54   Darren Bate V40MUnattached    
5320:55   Philip Barker V40MUnattached    
5420:56   Frank Townley  U15MWoking19:3817:551.4 
5521:02   Samuel Fuentes Moreno S20MUnattached    
5621:05   Thomas Moores S20MUnattached    
5721:07   Tracey Davidson PBV40WFleet & Crookham21:0520:2810.1Click your Clock logo
5821:08   David Swait V40MUnattached    
5921:09   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:1520:1511.0 
6021:11   Damian James PBV40MSandhurst20:3019:589.2 
6121:14   Alyssa Jarvis V40WUnattached    
6221:15   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:1819:406.7 
6321:18   John Sice V40MUnattached    
6421:19   Callum Ramsay U15MUnattached    
6521:23   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:1119:3510.1 
6621:25   Alison L Lenaghan SBV40WCove20:5820:5813.3 
6721:28   Euan Tapper V45MUnattached    
6821:30   James Maheady S25MUnattached    
6921:31   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme PBU20WUnattached21:3121:3126.7 
7021:32   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:1320:1310.6 
7121:32   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
7221:32   Peter Brooks S25MUnattached    
7321:33   Craig Bullock S30MUnattached    
7421:34   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:5419:177.9 
7521:36   Andy Ward V50MUnattached    
7621:44   Jennifer Friar SBS20WWindle Valley Runners21:4420:0413.1 
7721:45   Darren Atkins V40MBritish Military Fitness    
7821:45   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:0320:4314.4 
7921:46   Oliver Butterworth SBV40MUnattached20:5220:4110.0 
8021:48   Hayden Chick  SENMUnattached19:3618:5911.1 
8121:52   Peter Fleming  U18MFleet & Crookham20:3519:3817.2 
8221:54   Steve Boulter  S25MCove21:1820:139.8 
8321:55   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3320:4410.9 
8422:01   Robert Funnell U20MUnattached    
8522:02   Katrina Funnell V45WUnattached    
8622:03   Martin Quirk  V40MUnattached21:1620:4814.9 
8722:04   David Craig Peddle SBV40MUnattached20:5020:499.3 
8822:05   Alex Hay S30MUnattached    
8922:05   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:1320:5410.4 
9022:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:12   Patrick Mungai  U20MSurrey Schs21:3020:2313.4Click your Clock logo
9222:12   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
9322:13   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
9422:14   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham21:2719:156.3 
9522:14   Albert Cave PBV50MUnattached22:1422:1414.4 
9622:16   Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
9722:18   Adrian McTernan V45MUnattached    
9822:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:19   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
9922:19   Andrew Denbigh U15MUnattached    
10122:24   Jamie Forrest U15MUnattached    
10222:24   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:0521:1815.2 
10322:25   Philip Mathias V40MUnattached    
10422:28   Jon Toates S25MUnattached    
10522:29   David Breslin  V50MSandhurst18:3618:247.5 
10622:33   Rachel Tomkins  V35WHart22:3021:2511.5 
10722:36   Peter Porter PBS30MCamberley22:1321:4113.9 
10822:36   Newton Johnstone  V55MSandhurst21:1021:1021.2 
10922:38   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:5619:427.1 
11022:41   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached21:5921:5914.9 
11122:44   Helen Vizard  V40WSandhurst22:0622:0615.5 
11222:45   Andrew Dilkes V35MUnattached    
11322:46   Hannah Bussey V35WUnattached    
11422:47   Jon Maguire V40MLegacy OCR Team    
11522:47   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:4320:147.9 
11622:48   Alastair Rushforth  U11MHampshire Schs20:0118:184.5 
11722:49   Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
11822:51   Nathanael Rushforth U11MUnattached    
11922:52   Lee Rushforth V35MUnattached    
12022:54   Michael Try  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District20:1018:0811.3 
12122:55   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
12222:59   Jack O'Hara U15MUnattached    
12323:03   Daniel Hollis S25MUnattached    
12423:07   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
12523:08   Farrah Yewings PBU11WCamberley22:2522:2516.4 
12623:09   Sarah Erskine  S30WWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2320.7 
12723:10   Martin Kensett  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:3322:2613.8 
12823:10   Thomas Howell  U15MFleet & Crookham20:5319:256.5 
12923:11   Laurence Blair S25MUnattached    
13023:11   Rachel Sara Roberts SBSENWUnattached22:5321:4212.4 
13123:12   Murray Croton  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:3020:128.2 
13223:13   Ethan Simpson U11MUnattached    
13323:14   Ryan O'Hara U15MUnattached    
13423:15   Olly Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham20:5619:316.6 
13523:16   Ronan McCarthy S25MUnattached    
13623:17   Lewis Whatley U15MUnattached    
13723:17   Emily Godolphin S20WUnattached    
13823:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:18   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:0922:1318.4 
14023:19   James Hicks S30MUnattached    
14123:20   Mikey Forrest U11MUnattached    
14223:20   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:5722:2112.8 
14323:22   Andrea Scott V35WUnattached    
14423:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:25   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:1022:2912.4 
14623:27   Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
14723:29   Royston Crandley  V45MSandhurst22:3021:3514.3 
14823:30   Jo Hemmings V35WMetropolitan Police AC    
14923:31   Hannah Upfield S20WUnattached    
15023:32   Andy Minshaw SBV50MCove23:3222:2628.5 
15123:33   J Tarasewicz S30MUnattached    
15223:37   Nicholas Ribton V40MUnattached    
15323:40   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:1122:0811.6 
15423:42   Sarah Jane Matthews SBV40WRoad Runners Club23:4221:3534.6 
15523:43   Michael Smith SBV35MHart23:1222:5622.8 
15623:44   Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
15723:47   Nimesh Mehta S30MUnattached    
15823:50   Marie Forrest V40WUnattached    
15923:50   Rikki Prince  S30MLordshill22:0419:1517.4 
16023:52   Craig Bowdery  S30MChichester21:4721:4711.1 
16123:54   Jon Donkin SBSENMUnattached23:1423:0232.5 
16223:55   Ellen Mumford  U20WUnattached22:5422:5423.8 
16323:57   Tim Brosnihan  V40MUnattached23:4523:3330.8 
16423:58   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached23:2022:5819.6 
16524:00   Ben Fox U11MCamberley & District AC    
16624:01   Joanne Shields V45WUnattached    
16724:01   Christine Scally  V50WUnattached23:2323:2315.9 
16824:03   Marc Bailey S25MHart Road Runners    
16924:05   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached23:3720:449.4 
17024:06   Shekh Rao V50MUnattached    
17124:07   Mike Levick V45MUnattached    
17224:08   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached23:0321:0922.6 
17324:09   Ryan Firth  U20MUnattached22:5720:0520.1 
17424:10   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
17524:11   Richard Johnson  V45MSandhurst18:2416:583.6 
17624:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:14   Anne Carter SBV40WUnattached24:1423:0916.1 
17824:15   Andrew (George) Martin PBV45MCove24:1523:5318.8 
17924:16   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:5023:1218.4 
18024:18   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham23:5623:5618.7 
18124:19   Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham23:0120:508.0 
18224:20   Roy Baker V55MUnattached    
18324:21   Clare Lawson V45WUnattached    
18424:22   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
18524:23   Charlie Mathews-Patience U18MUnattached    
18624:24   Chris Bradshaw  V35MUnattached23:5323:5317.8 
18724:29   Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
18824:30   Roy Brown  V45MUnattached22:3421:3017.0 
18924:32   Tim Davis V35MUnattached    
19024:32   Werner Dreyer SBV45MUnattached24:3224:3135.5 
19124:33   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:5921:1018.6 
19224:35   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes23:5123:4116.8 
19324:36   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
19424:38   Toby Nowell U15MUnattached    
19524:38   Jon Corby V40MUnattached    
19624:40   Simon Robert Gibbon  V40MSandhurst23:5022:2511.9 
19724:41   Christopher Walsh U20MUnattached    
19824:42   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst24:2523:2822.5 
19924:43   David Barker V70MUnattached    
20024:44   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached23:1623:1624.9 
20124:44   Adam Layland James  V40MUnattached24:3624:3618.9 
20224:46   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:0920:3319.1 
20324:48   Matthew Augier V45MUnattached    
20424:52   Stewart Johnston V35MUnattached    
20524:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:54   Charles Convery  V45MFleet & Crookham23:0321:2411.6 
20724:54   Heike Brueck V45WUnattached    
20824:55   Anna Zmijewska PBS30WWindle Valley Runners24:5524:5521.0 
20924:57   Joseph Johnson U11MUnattached    
21025:01   Stephen Dean V50MUnattached    
21125:01   Matthew Brosnihan PBU15MCamberley25:0125:0135.8 
21225:05   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
21325:08   Joe Castles S25MUnattached    
21425:09   Lesley Nesbitt  V60WYeovil Town25:0724:4216.3 
21525:10   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached24:3524:3519.5 
21625:12   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached24:3724:3718.5 
21725:15   Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached23:2922:3818.6 
21825:18   Katy Mead  S30WSandhurst24:0423:3220.7 
21925:19   Karen Evans  V35WWindle Valley Runners23:1923:1924.3 
22025:19   Gary Shields V50MUnattached    
22125:20   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached21:5120:5311.9 
22225:20   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
22325:23   Mark Dyball V45MUnattached    
22425:26   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley23:5421:3816.9 
22525:28   Lewis Tate U18MUnattached    
22625:29   Alfie Mumford U15MUnattached    
22725:32   Daniel Payne S30MUnattached    
22825:33   David Fleming  V45MUnattached24:0322:2224.1 
22925:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:44   Becky Pearce S30WUnattached    
23125:49   Robert Halstead  S25MUnattached/Hyde Park Harriers23:5021:2411.9 
23225:51   Brian Holden  V50MCove25:2124:0018.0 
23325:52   Simon Bass V45MUnattached    
23425:53   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached25:0324:0220.6 
23525:55   Charlotte K Humphreys PBSENWUnattached25:2625:2633.5 
23625:55   Alastair David Colvin V50MUnattached    
23725:56   Louise Pearce SBV35WUnattached25:0025:0018.5 
23825:57   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4325:4024.9 
23925:58   Simon Pearce  S30MBournville Harriers24:3424:3019.8 
24025:59   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:2424:5617.3 
24126:01   Aaron Webb PBU11MFleet & Crookham23:3220:499.3 
24226:03   Chimet Monfort V40MUnattached    
24326:04   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
24426:05   John Padina V40MUnattached    
24526:06   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached24:5624:5622.7 
24626:07   Janet Godolphin V50WUnattached    
24726:07   Haywood Drake  V40MRunnymede20:0420:0411.1 
24826:09   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners24:4022:5713.6 
24926:09   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4223:1524.4 
25026:10   Alan Johnson V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3