Bushy Park parkrun # 573 External Results
Bushy Park
23 May 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:07   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:30-3.9 
316:31   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Straggl16:0915:320.3 
416:46   Harry Matthews  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond16:2716:158.8 
517:01   Julia Bleasdale SBS30WHillingdon/Thames Hare & Hounds17:0116:0513.8 
617:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:06   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5616:563.5 
817:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:19   Paul Graham  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0617:036.7 
1017:23   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:4116:05-1.5 
1117:25   Mark Gratton SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:033.4 
1217:32   Ian Fullen PBS30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:403.3 
1317:38   Ben Klein PBS30MUnattached17:3817:303.2 
1417:45   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:0817:083.4 
1518:16   Joe Gilbert SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx17:3917:305.9 
1618:19   Mark Christopher Rose  V35MWoking18:1118:056.3 
1718:19   Philip Bearman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton18:0817:307.7 
1818:22   Chris Davidson PBS25MElmbridge18:2217:261.5 
1918:26   Daniel John Etheridge SBSENMUnattached18:2618:1113.6 
2018:28   Shaun Sinclair PBV45MElmbridge18:2818:288.7 
2118:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2218:49   Peter Faull SBS30MRanelagh17:5517:554.2 
2318:53   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:2210.2 
2418:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2518:58   Will Sanders U18MUnattached    
2619:02   Paul Couldridge SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army19:0217:2532.8 
2719:04   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:3717:042.5 
2819:05   Tim Hurdle V45MUnattached    
2919:06   Christopher Dean PBV45MUnattached19:0619:0623.5 
3019:07   David Ready  S20MRanelagh/Winchester Uni18:1117:523.6 
3119:08   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:4318:306.1 
3219:10   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:595.2 
3319:12   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:496.6 
3419:15   Bernie Mulvany SBV55MUnattached19:0417:426.9 
3519:16   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached19:1618:535.0 
3619:22   Andrew Hoseason  V40MStragglers18:4418:185.9 
3719:23   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:456.7 
3819:27   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.9 
3919:31   Andrew Moreton  S30MElmbridge17:4917:302.4 
4019:31   Mark McKinnon PBS25MSweatshop19:0717:233.3 
4119:33   Byron Cox S25MUnattached    
4219:35   Simon Boorne  SENMUnattached19:0918:4914.4 
4319:35   Paul Berry SBV50MUnattached19:2519:108.4 
4419:35   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:197.2 
4519:36   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2618:1710.8 
4619:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4719:42   Kai Hanley U18MUnattached    
4819:43   Joseph O'Clery U15MUnattached    
4919:46   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.0 
5019:46   Ian Penrice PBV45MUnattached19:4119:4112.2 
5119:47   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:435.5 
5219:49   Gavin Newbury  S20MPoole Runners18:5018:5010.1 
5319:50   Luke Mace  U20MUnattached19:1318:2814.3 
5419:50   Michael Barnett SBV45MUnattached19:0518:537.4 
5519:52   Kate Hodgkiss  V35WHarwich18:2218:227.9 
5619:52   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:1817:295.5 
5719:53   Jon Barks SBV35MFul-On TC19:5319:065.4 
5819:54   Robert Buckland PBV45MUnattached19:5419:427.1Click your Clock logo
5919:59   Simon Brazil SBV50MStragglers19:3518:128.0 
6020:01   Stephen Igglesden SBV40MUnattached19:4619:277.3 
6120:02   Dylan Emrys Evans U18MUnattached    
6220:03   Jabraan Ellahi U18MUnattached    
6320:05   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:2717:472.3 
6420:07   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2318:235.1 
6520:08   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1217:507.5 
6620:09   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:0119:0113.1 
6720:09   Peter Cottington SBV50MUnattached19:4518:0813.8 
6820:11   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:305.7Click your Clock logo
6920:12   Andrew Whitbread  SENMUnattached18:2718:2511.4 
7020:14   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5018:357.3 
7120:15   Greg Cook SBSENMUnattached20:1518:5220.9 
7220:16   Kevin Best  V60MStragglers19:5817:3512.6 
7320:18   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London19:4019:147.6 
7420:20   Duncan Blake  V45MUnattached19:5919:4511.7 
7520:21   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:026.8 
7620:22   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U18MUnattached    
7720:26   Lee Scott SBV45MUnattached20:1119:568.2 
7820:27   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached20:0418:3611.9 
7920:29   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:3719:378.1 
8020:30   Graham Perryman SBV35MDartford RR20:3019:5211.2 
8120:31   Mike Bruce SBV65MElmbridge20:3118:3210.6 
8220:37   Joanna Shillington  V35WThames Hare & Hounds20:0720:079.8 
8320:37   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:4719:315.7 
8420:41   James Wiles PBU11MWalton20:4118:3216.0 
8520:41   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:447.5 
8620:43   Emma Haley PBS25WChelmsford/Exeter Uni19:4018:521.1Click your Clock logo
8720:43   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5411.0 
8820:44   Jack Farrar  U20MUnattached19:3519:3513.8 
8920:44   Lucy Collins PBSENWUnattached19:5519:5524.1 
9020:46   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:3320:0910.6 
9120:46   Llewellyn John Davies  SENMUnattached19:3319:3317.8 
9220:47   Federico Witt  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1618:496.4 
9320:47   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:018.2 
9420:48   George Chaplin  SENMUnattached19:2917:379.4 
9520:49   Daren Gavin Harman  V40MUnattached19:5518:486.2 
9620:49   Paul Keddie SBV50MUnattached20:2819:5710.5 
9720:50   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1619:507.6 
9820:51   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
9920:52   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:1619:589.8 
10020:53   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
10120:53   Brian Cunniffe S30MUnattached    
10220:54   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached20:3719:5917.2 
10320:55   Ben Carey U18MUnattached    
10420:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10521:00   Joss Moran  S20MThames Turbo20:2718:1223.1 
10621:01   Roxanne Camp S25WCore Active Triathlon Club    
10721:02   Will Stephen U18MUnattached    
10821:02   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached20:5620:1311.9 
10921:03   James Hewson V35MUnattached    
11021:04   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:3617:5313.9 
11121:05   Andrew Cooper  V35MUnknown20:1220:129.7 
11221:05   Nicholas Herd V35MUnattached    
11321:06   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4319:3513.2 
11421:07   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5611.2 
11521:07   Fergus Townsend U18MUnattached    
11621:08   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:2920:018.3 
11721:09   Ben Lane V35MUnattached    
11821:10   Neil Mitchell  V55MRunnymede21:0819:2713.5 
11921:12   Robert Boston S30MUnattached    
12021:13   Michael Trott  V55MStragglers20:3320:3310.0 
12121:14   Andrew Turner V50MUnattached    
12221:15   Andrew Patrick Allen  V60MStragglers20:4919:439.9 
12321:16   Greg Mace PBV40MUnattached21:0921:0910.6 
12421:16   Adrian Davies  S20MStragglers18:2718:206.7 
12521:17   Matthew Hubbard S25MUnattached    
12621:20   Zoe Birchenough SBV40WSerpentine20:5820:058.0 
12721:21   Simon Derek Greenhill SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4819:349.1 
12821:23   Barry Hurley V55MUnattached    
12921:24   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
13021:27   Nigel Graham S25MUnattached    
13121:29   Leigh Bainbridge  V55MUnattached21:1819:1618.0 
13221:31   Joe Holland SBSENMUnattached21:1219:4412.5 
13321:32   Matthew Perry V50MUnattached    
13421:32   Jamie Parkes SBSENMUnattached20:4720:2111.5 
13521:33   Clive Kintoff SBV50MUnattached21:2020:2912.1 
13621:35   Ed Phelps  SENMUnattached21:0720:3329.7 
13721:35   Tom Douie V40MUnattached    
13821:36   Felix Essex SBS20MUnattached21:0221:0226.5 
13921:36   Adam Wells  V40MViceroys TC19:5318:275.5 
14021:37   Rob Page PBS30MIpswich Jaffa21:0420:047.3 
14121:38   Roy Cooper S25MUnattached    
14221:38   Simon Wright V50MUnattached    
14321:39   Carl Howes V45MUnattached    
14421:39   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:539.9 
14521:40   Rob Devonport V40MUnattached    
14621:40   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:1520:3012.6 
14721:43   Doug Poncia SBSENMUnattached21:4320:2120.5 
14821:43   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
14921:44   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.2 
15021:45   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0920:0313.2 
15121:46   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3912.1 
15221:47   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:2819:4411.1 
15321:49   Michael Patrick Lonergan  V45MUnattached20:1719:5113.2 
15421:50   Adam Falkner V35MUnattached    
15521:51   Gavin Emsden  V45MUnattached21:1620:1520.6 
15621:51   Paul Simmons SBV45MUnattached21:0220:3512.7 
15721:52   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:0421:0412.4 
15821:52   Darryl Swift SBV35MUnattached21:3721:0313.1 
15921:53   Beatrice Wilding U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
16021:54   Joseph Parkinson  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5819.9 
16121:55   Emmanuel Usman V35MBrisbane Road Runners    
16221:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16321:56   Harry Vaughan U15MTiffin Boys    
16421:56   Danny Hutton SBV50MSouth London21:4320:1611.4 
16521:58   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
16621:58   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
16721:59   Lucia Tregellis SBSENWUnattached21:4420:228.6 
16822:00   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:4510.2 
16922:01   Kate Symons  V40WThames Hare & Hounds21:5718:4722.5 
17022:04   Phil Davies  V55MStragglers21:3219:4610.5 
17122:05   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
17222:06   Aron Davies U15MTAFC RC    
17322:08   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2411.7 
17422:09   Mark Fowler SBV40MUnattached22:0921:3013.4 
17522:09   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine21:1319:517.6 
17622:11   Andrew Roberts  V45MUnattached21:2119:5411.0 
17722:12   Joe Martin SBV45MUnattached22:1020:1213.5 
17822:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17922:17   Georgia Mae Davies U15WTAFC RC    
18022:19   Christian Di Simone V40MUnattached    
18122:22   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:0620:5711.4 
18222:22   Caitlin Cahill U18WSurbiton High School    
18322:23   Etsuro Yazaki SBV45MUnattached21:5721:4616.6 
18422:24   Cameron Fraser SBS20MUnattached21:3119:386.1 
18522:26   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached21:5820:5915.9 
18622:28   Aaron Bird U20MUnattached    
18722:28   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
18822:29   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
18922:29   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached20:1819:035.4 
19022:29   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached21:2220:5917.3 
19122:29   Patricia Gibbons  V45WStragglers21:5821:5823.7 
19222:30   Peter Whitman  V50MUnattached22:2222:2217.7 
19322:30   Wayne Barnes SBSENMUnattached22:3021:4734.2 
19422:31   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
19522:34   Richard Dickenson V40MUnattached    
19622:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19722:36   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached22:2421:2813.1 
19822:39   Adam Smith SBV40MUnattached22:1921:0520.7 
19922:39   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V35MUnattached    
20022:40   Nico Gerber  SENMUnattached20:3120:3118.2 
20122:40   Lucy Clacher S20WUnattached    
20222:42   Steve Reeves V45MUnattached    
20322:42   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra22:1521:4912.5 
20422:43   Damian Eley V45MUnattached    
20522:43   Noel James V35MUnattached    
20622:44   Peter Thompson SBV40MStragglers22:4421:4018.3 
20722:44   Gordon Banks  V40MUnattached21:5121:4230.2 
20822:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20922:46   Philip Godden V45MUnattached    
21022:47   Emily Cartwright  S30WStragglers22:2021:5713.8 
21122:47   William Essex SBV40MUnattached22:1820:2711.7 
21222:47   Richard Fitter S30MUnattached    
21322:48   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:3110.0 
21422:48   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5511.5 
21522:50   Jessame Coulson S30WHercules Wimbledon AC    
21622:50   Sebastian Gilbert U20MUnattached    
21722:51   Richard Ravenhall S30MUnattached    
21822:52   Samuel Oclery U15MUnattached    
21922:54   Stephanie Hill  V40WUnattached21:3021:3014.1 
22022:57   Christopher Johnson  V55MUnattached22:4421:5215.0 
22122:58   Helena Samarasinghe  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4919:405.6 
22222:59   Chris Lodge SBV45MUnattached22:0921:1812.9 
22323:00   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers21:3219:5814.3 
22423:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22523:01   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
22623:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22723:02   Andy Fairburn V55MUnattached    
22823:03   Simone Provvedi SBV40WUnattached22:4321:5817.3 
22923:05   David P Williams SBV45MStragglers21:2920:4311.9 
23023:06   Jason Golder  V45MUnattached22:5622:5313.5 
23123:08   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:4721:2210.9 
23223:08   Stuart Cole V40MUnattached    
23323:10   Graham Spawforth  V50MUnattached22:0521:4017.1 
23423:10   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3622:3112.9 
23523:11   Emma Gray  V50WStragglers21:2920:2813.4 
23623:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23723:11   Alex Tickell SBV40MUnattached22:5822:2214.5 
23823:12   Mike James Taylor  V50MUnattached22:1821:3413.2 
23923:15   Kevin Quinn V50MUnattached    
24023:16   Clare Lamberton SBSENWThames Turbo21:3221:3221.9 
24123:16   Jan Fry S30MUnattached    
24223:17   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers22:0321:2311.2 
24323:17   Dean Furber V40MUnattached    
24423:18   Sagar Patel S25MUnattached    
24523:18   Philip Tauwhare SBV50MStragglers21:2921:1410.4 
24623:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24723:20   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached22:0221:099.7 
24823:21   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:0720:018.2 
24923:21   Graham Hiscott V40MUnattached    
25023:22   Martin Cloherty SBV60MEpsom & Ewell/Unattached23:2221:5815.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5