IFAM Outdoor External Results
Oordegem, BEL
23 May 15
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
41:47.39Karl Griffin PBU23MTír Conaill/Ireland1:47.391:47.3913.0 
 1:47.73Mateusz Borkowski PBU20MPoland1:47.731:47.738.4 
22:01.21Ciara Everard PBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland2:01.212:01.210.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
21:47.14Theo Blundell PBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:46.431:46.43-2.5 
31:47.33Jamie Webb PBU23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:47.331:44.14-6.9 
61:47.65Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:46.651:44.73-6.4 
131:49.04Gareth Warburton SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.741:44.9815.4 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.57Ben Waterman PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:47.571:47.57-5.0 
101:49.80Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.151:48.197.6 
800 G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:56.86Euan Campbell  U20MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)1:55.981:53.85-3.8 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.50Alison Lundy SBSENWBlackburn2:00.502:00.084.4 
32:01.27Shelayna Oskan-Clarke PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.861:58.86-1.7 
42:01.40Adelle Tracey PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.101:59.50-2.3 
92:03.79Emily Dudgeon SBU23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.972:01.893.0 
102:04.39Jade Williams PBSENWAmman Valley2:04.392:04.390.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.42Leah Barrow PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.182.0 
800 C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
72:11.33Lois Bond PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.402:10.405.2 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
 3:51.08Eric Keogh  SENMDonore/University College Dublin/Ireland3:48.833:48.686.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
63:45.98Daniel Cheeseman SBU23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.38-4.6 
73:46.22James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:39.02-5.9 
83:46.29Joe Warne  SENMDoheny/Ireland3:44.793:43.622.1 
93:46.60Robbie Fitzgibbon SBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:44.343:36.97-5.1 
1500 C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.84Dale Colley PBU23MCentral3:48.843:48.84-2.8 
1500 I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
144:40.37Jarek Olszowka  SENMSerpentine/Poland4:34.114:33.1610.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
44:16.23Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:09.744:01.81-3.0 
64:18.01Julia Cooke SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.492.0 
 
5000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
 14:02.21Marek Skorupa  SENMPoland13:59.7113:59.7122.6 
 14:17.09Daire Bermingham  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland14:13.4314:13.4323.5 
 14:40.98Markus Harbo PBU20MNorway14:40.9814:40.9824.4 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
613:33.04Andrew Butchart PBSENMCentral13:29.4913:06.21-7.2 
2513:55.62Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton13:38.0113:34.44-4.9 
3014:00.29Daniel Studley SBSENMBristol & West14:00.2913:53.55-3.4 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
213:43.74Jonathan Davies PBU23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni13:43.7413:21.56-6.6 
313:46.71Richard Weir PBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni13:46.7113:41.83-3.3 
713:53.85Dewi Griffiths PBSENMSwansea/Swansea Uni13:53.8513:33.60-5.6 
1714:06.57Callum Hawkins SBSENMKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:06.5713:59.8-6.7 
1814:06.84Bradley Goater PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni14:06.8413:58.773.1 
2914:15.64Nick Swinburn SBSENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners14:15.6414:10.761.2 
5000 SM CD
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
515:40.83Jules Salsby  U20MUnattached15:40.2315:34.4412.5