Rushmoor parkrun # 51 External Results
Rushmoor
16 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Kurt Taylor  S20MSurrey Uni17:1015:07-4.0 
217:59   Ian Carley SBV45MFarnham Runners17:4917:283.4 
318:07   Rob Gilchrist  V40MFarnham Runners17:4717:394.2 
418:40   Ian White PBV50MFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC18:2917:437.5 
518:54   Tyrone Kinmonth U18MFarnham Triathlon Club    
618:56   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:0418:045.6 
719:37   Eugene Murphy V35MUnattached    
819:38   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:2818:287.4 
919:41   Darren Cooper PBS30MFarnham Runners19:4119:4130.4 
1019:43   Gareth R Hier SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2618:045.9 
1119:50   Alan Pearson PBV55MHart19:4319:4315.6 
1220:06   Oliver Harris PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5919:236.0 
1320:07   Michael Walberton SBV55MFarnham Runners19:0018:525.7 
1420:29   Martin Billett  V55MFarnham Runners19:5819:3713.1 
1520:32   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:1720:1717.0 
1620:38   Darren Bate V40MUnattached    
1720:45   Jonathan Griffiths S30MUnattached    
1820:48   John Phillips PBV40MFarnham Runners20:4620:148.0 
1921:23   Seb Ruscoe  SENMFarnham TC18:1818:185.6 
2021:24   Neil Burkin S30MUnattached    
2121:34   Christopher Smith  V35MGreat Western20:5320:307.8 
2221:43   Dave Chapman S30MUnattached    
2321:46   Ben Jewitt  U15MFleet & Crookham21:1821:1826.0 
2421:54   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:1320:549.7Click your Clock logo
2522:01   Nick Hill SBV50MFarnham Runners21:2119:5318.3 
2622:22   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached20:4520:4515.5 
2722:25   Andrew Dilkes V35MUnattached    
2822:27   James Hier  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:4327.4 
2922:30   Richard Howard V50MUnattached    
3022:35   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:2320:3915.2 
3122:38   Helen Vizard  V40WSandhurst22:0622:0614.4 
3222:47   Louise Apsey  V35WHart22:0721:138.5 
3322:48   Reuben Hitchings  U11MFleet & Crookham22:0421:136.7 
3423:07   Hannah Bussey V35WUnattached    
3523:24   Xavier Booth  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:4817:532.3 
3623:28   Danny Curtin V35MUnattached    
3723:30   Paul Fielding  V55MHatch Warren21:1721:1714.6 
3823:32   Richard James S25MUnattached    
3923:36   Huw Williams  V55MHart22:4822:4820.6 
4023:38   Karen McGovern  V45WAldershot, Farnham & District23:3023:0718.1 
4123:38   Andrew Crayton V45MUnattached    
4223:45   Tony Mcgovern  V50MUnattached22:2120:089.2 
4323:45   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5622:1412.0 
4423:47   Zoe Ballantyne  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners23:0821:5017.3 
4523:50   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
4623:51   Ben Harper S20MUnattached    
4723:56   Benjamin Chillery PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:3422:2424.1 
4823:57   Rich North  SENMUnattached19:5919:119.9 
4923:57   Pete Smith V55MUnattached    
5023:59   Ellen Mumford  U20WUnattached22:5422:5416.1 
5124:06   Matthew Emberson S25MUnattached    
5224:08   James Hicks S30MUnattached    
5324:17   Helen Bryan SBV40WUnattached24:1723:1936.0 
5424:19   Shekh Rao V50MUnattached    
5524:20   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
5624:21   Tommy Lai V35MUnattached    
5724:22   Phil Belcher V40MUnattached    
5824:26   Charles Convery  V45MFleet & Crookham23:0321:0510.4 
5924:27   Chris Bradshaw  V35MUnattached23:5323:5316.9 
6024:30   Nicola Andrews V40WUnattached    
6124:31   Jamie Finlayson U15MUnattached    
6224:33   David Barker V70MUnattached    
6324:36   Jeni Trice PBV40WUnattached24:3624:3636.0 
6424:37   Melanie Whiteley  V40WUnattached24:0223:4036.0 
6524:47   John Harper V40MUnattached    
6624:48   Linda Folley  V50WUnattached24:2624:2626.1 
6725:04   Kay Copeland SBV55WFarnham Runners23:4823:4315.2 
6825:06   Bertie Matthews  V55MRoad Runners Club23:5023:3116.6 
6925:09   John Austin V70MUnattached    
7025:11   Hannah Haves S30WUnattached    
7125:15   Clive Birch V45MUnattached    
7225:16   Kevin Voller  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:0622:2016.6 
7325:18   Simon Harris V50MUnattached    
7425:19   Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
7525:20   Martin Phippen V40MUnattached    
7625:22   Simon Ruscoe V45MUnattached    
7725:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:43   John Taylor SBV70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4325:4023.5 
7925:50   Anthony Wren  V45MCove25:2223:0732.6 
8026:00   Nichola Sherar  S25WHart24:4524:1121.4 
8126:05   Mark Millington S30MUnattached    
8226:06   Kerry Abbs SBV40WHart25:1425:1024.1 
8326:13   Andrew Jeffs U20MBCCC    
8426:26   Tom West S30MUnattached    
8526:27   Joanne Porter SBV40WWindle Valley Runners26:1225:2621.1 
8626:28   Chris Geoghegan V55MUnattached    
8726:31   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
8826:32   Ashley Symons S25MUnattached    
8926:37   John Orrell SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners26:3523:2219.1 
9026:47   Kevin Greener V70MUnattached    
9126:49   Hazel Howell SBV60WBlackwater Valley Runners26:4825:5031.7 
9226:53   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
9326:53   Lucy Jewitt  U11WFleet & Crookham26:2525:4834.7 
9426:57   Andrew Jewitt V40MUnattached    
9526:59   Eddie Mulholland SBU11MFleet & Crookham25:2821:1720.6 
9627:02   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
9727:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9827:10   Matthew Hier  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District25:3822:3936.0 
9927:15   Siobhan Marie Fleming V40WBlackwater Valley Runners    
10027:27   Anne Mulholland V35WUnattached    
10127:28   Emma Gibb S20WUnattached    
10227:30   Janet Ford SBV45WSandhurst27:3025:5322.6 
10327:35   Marcus Bateman  V45MSneyd26:2025:1319.8 
10427:38   Kristina Thurlow S30WUnattached    
10528:02   Andrew Ives U11MUnattached    
10628:03   Debi Ives  SENWUnattached24:0723:5124.3 
10728:03   Neil Minchin V40MUnattached    
10828:05   Helen Geoghegan V50WFleet & Crookham AC    
10928:12   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:3226:3219.9 
11028:15   Stephen Gumbrill  V35MHart16:4916:31-0.5 
11128:20   Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham24:4324:4333.2 
11228:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11328:34   Caroline Tucker V35WUnattached    
11428:43   David A Wylie  V35MHart25:1121:4236.0 
11528:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11628:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11728:46   Vanessa Shefras V40WUnattached    
11828:48   Linda Radford  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners26:5025:4721.8 
11928:56   Kieran Booker U15MUnattached    
12028:59   James Ayrton V35MUnattached    
12129:07   James Roberts  V45MHart20:4320:4315.2 
12229:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12329:17   Amanda Bailey  V50WBlackwater Valley Runners28:2628:0432.1 
12429:17   Steve Bailey  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners21:2920:4214.7 
12529:23   Sarah Jewitt V40WUnattached    
12629:33   Anne Strachan V35WUnattached    
12729:35   Karen Morgan  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners26:3823:5415.4 
12829:37   Joy Marie Bateman V45WSN Orienteering Club    
12929:44   Freya Kinmonth U15WUnattached    
13029:45   Jo Maidment V40WUnattached    
13129:48   Jaspal Singh Khokhar V35MUnattached    
13229:53   Juliet Roberts V40WUnattached    
13329:54   Nikos Patsalides V35MUnattached    
13429:54   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached27:2626:3525.5 
13529:56   Debbie Reeves V45WUnattached    
13629:56   David Fassam V40MUnattached    
13730:03   Dyana Rush  V55WUnattached29:5128:1231.6 
13830:17   Sonia Perez Baeza S30WFarnborough Running and Athletics Club    
13930:17   Juliet Murgatroyd V45WFarnborough Running and Athletics Club    
14030:25   Jennifer Harrison PBS30WBlackwater Valley Runners30:2530:2536.0 
14130:28   Deborah Heighes  V55WBlackwater Valley Runners29:0528:5128.4 
14230:42   Bill Kinmonth V50MUnattached    
14330:46   Lizzie Ford U15WUnattached    
14430:48   Kath Hitchings V40WUnattached    
14530:57   Mary Hearn V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
14631:03   Paul Hurford V50MUnattached    
14731:10   Jessica Bailey U15WNHS Couch to 5k    
14831:17   Hannah Mack U20WSN Orienteering Club    
14931:18   Lydia Andrews  S25WUnattached30:3727:0829.4 
15031:18   Janet Davies V40WUnattached    
15131:50   Keren Day  V35WCove29:5729:4626.2 
15232:20   Mr Khadga Jang ( Kj ) Limbu V50MUnattached    
15332:26   Lucy Elliott S25WUnattached    
15432:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15532:31   Neil Edmonds V40MUnattached    
15632:50   Janet Dann V40WUnattached    
15732:56   Mike Wells  V55MUnattached31:3925:0836.0 
15833:03   Laura Getliffe S30WUnattached    
15933:05   Helen Walter U18WUnattached    
16033:22   Sally Finlayson V45WUnattached    
16133:29   Deborah Morley V50WUnattached    
16233:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16333:58   Patricia Carter V60WUnattached    
16434:06   Julie McCallen V45WBlackwater Valley Runners    
16534:29   Ben Twine U11MUnattached    
16634:33   Kim Twine V35WUnattached    
16734:33   Laura De Zotti S20WUnattached    
16834:47   Phillipa Bailey U15WNHS Couch to 5k    
16934:48   Dwayne Bailey V40MNHS Couch to 5k    
17035:01   Joanna Wylie  V35WChristian Brothers Omagh/Hart33:5129:1536.0 
17135:28   Angela M Parry Fernandez U18WUnattached    
17235:29   Paul Jeffs V55MBCCC    
17335:38   Roberts Alice U15WUnattached    
17436:34   Paul Banfield V40MUnattached    
17536:49   Howard Smith  V50MUnattached36:2329:1931.6 
17637:00   Sarah Bemelmans V50WUnattached    
17737:44   Abigail Caldwell S25WUnattached    
17837:45   Simon Campbell-Smith V45MUnattached    
17938:00   Ian Caren V55MUnattached    
18038:06   Alison Jeffs PBV45WBlackwater Valley Runners30:5526:3429.1 
18138:19   Peter Joyce  V50MUnattached36:4935:3333.2 
18239:11   Alice Karimakwenda V35WUnattached    
18339:18   Kate Artus S25WUnattached    
18439:46   Julia Freestone V45WUnattached    
18540:52   Mrs Homa Kumari Limbu V45WUnattached    
18641:15   Susie Pietrzak V40WUnattached    
18741:21   Sarah Petersen S30WUnattached    
18841:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18941:50   Katy Bearn V40WUnattached    
19041:51   Vicky Lovelock SBV45WFitness Factory41:5135:4336.0 
19141:51   Rachel O'Connell V40WUnattached    
19241:52   Jon Morris V40MUnattached    
19342:06   Deb Cooper  V35WUnattached36:5636:5636.0 
19442:07   Janey Radcliffe V40WUnattached    
19542:08   Salomie Lawrence-Baird V40WUnattached    
19645:02   Margaret Emberson V60WUnattached    
19745:03   John Hogg  V65MBlackwater Valley Runners32:2031:0135.8 
19849:41   Amanda Tilbury V45WUnattached    
19949:42   Cerys Phibben S25WUnattached    
20049:42   David White V55MUnattached    
20149:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20249:43   Allyson White V50WUnattached    
20349:44   Sarah Morris V50WUnattached    
20449:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20549:45   Melissa Juniper  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners30:4527:2335.1