Bromley parkrun # 281 External Results
Bromley
16 May 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Roger Vilardell  V35MUnattached/Spain16:1915:53-0.8 
217:36   Simon Fox  S20MPetts Wood17:1216:10-1.2 
317:58   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:3417:183.6 
418:12   William Arrenberg V35MUnattached    
518:22   Andy Waites PBV50MHercules Wimbledon18:2218:2210.9 
618:25   Roger Beswick PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1517:394.0 
718:32   Stephen Pond PBV45MPurple Patch18:1717:123.0 
818:43   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
918:48   Henry Fisher PBU15MHolland Sports AC18:2916:590.1 
1018:49   Andrew Everest PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:4918:4917.9 
1118:50   Marcus Elwes PBV50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London18:4518:456.8 
1218:50   Trevor Wood SBV35MPetts Wood18:5018:4419.9 
1318:51   Dom Fiore PBV40MCambridge H18:5118:003.0 
1418:52   Reuben Teideman U18MUnattached    
1518:53   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood18:4518:246.5 
1618:54   Harry William Keene PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5418:546.0 
1718:56   Stephen Wells PBV35MPetts Wood18:5618:5618.8 
1818:59   Stuart Cullum PBV40MUnattached18:5918:596.9 
1919:01   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5418:2417.4Click your Clock logo
2019:22   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4118:4113.5 
2119:23   Mike Simms PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2319:209.2 
2219:29   Thomas Feist PBSENMUnattached19:2019:095.1 
2319:32   Jonnie Blackman S20MUnattached    
2419:33   Neil Gamble V40MUnattached    
2519:37   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham19:0419:048.1 
2619:44   Julian Spencer-Wood  V60MKent/Striders of Croydon19:2519:098.2 
2719:45   Stuart Scott SBV45MKent/Beckenham19:4517:488.5 
2819:47   Jasper Beston  S30MBeckenham19:3219:328.5 
2919:50   Anthony Lennox V50MUnattached    
3019:52   Jason Bush V40MUnattached    
3119:54   Alex Tanglin Ireland U15MUnattached    
3219:55   David Hole SBV50MUnattached19:3619:359.3 
3319:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:58   James Kelly PBS20MUnattached19:5819:5817.5 
3520:00   Billy Keene PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:0020:0021.9 
3620:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:05   Rod Harrington PBV45MCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley19:4919:459.5 
3820:07   Mark McCrindle S30MUnattached    
3920:07   Colin Hutton PBS30MBeckenham19:1318:4415.4 
4020:08   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1417:544.5 
4120:11   Kathryn Suckling PBV45WPetts Wood20:1120:119.2 
4220:11   Richard Westlake PBV45MUnattached19:3318:595.4 
4320:13   William Bell S25MUnattached    
4420:15   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:4918:389.7 
4520:17   Alfredo Bernaez V40MUnattached    
4620:18   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
4720:18   Stephanie Taylor PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:5018:5023.9 
4820:20   Lisa Guy PBV35WUnattached20:2020:2028.9 
4920:24   Tom Kenevane S25MUnattached    
5020:28   Stuart Mckenzie SBV45MPetts Wood20:2820:0019.3 
5120:31   Cameron Swatton PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1117:374.5 
5220:35   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:4719:4713.8 
5320:38   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
5420:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:45   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans19:5319:5313.0 
5620:47   Nigel Haffenden SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:4718:547.3 
5720:53   Amanda Martin PBV45WTewkesbury RC20:5320:5312.0 
5820:56   Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
5920:56   Hannah Roberts  S30WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:4719:016.0 
6020:57   Tim Kelleher S20MUnattached    
6120:57   Jonathan Bottomer SBV45MPetts Wood20:5220:1011.9 
6220:58   Glen Read SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:3320:3310.2 
6320:59   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:5419:176.4 
6421:00   Richard Guy SBV35MUnattached21:0020:2917.5 
6521:01   Simon Toms S25MUnattached    
6621:03   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:4320:098.0 
6721:06   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:5320:0012.2 
6821:08   Mark Kelly SBV45MStriders of Croydon21:0819:3110.0 
6921:10   John Wallace SBV40MSevenoaks19:2918:4121.2 
7021:11   Mark Latteman V45MUnattached    
7121:12   Stephen Faulkner SBV40MPetts Wood20:4119:5612.2 
7221:13   Adam Shew PBU15MCroydon21:1318:552.8 
7321:13   Robert Laing  V45MPetts Wood19:4719:477.8 
7421:14   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:2918:297.0 
7521:14   Steve Smith SBV55MStriders of Croydon20:5620:5111.5 
7621:15   Simon Durham S30MUnattached    
7721:16   Greg Sharpe  SENMUnattached20:2019:2720.3 
7821:19   Jevgenij Kazanov PBV55MBromley Veterans21:1921:1912.5 
7921:19   Anke Bronius SBV35WBeckenham21:1920:5414.9 
8021:24   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3919:549.2 
8121:26   Charles Yates PBV50MUnattached21:2620:5910.1 
8221:27   Bukola Mabo V35MUnattached    
8321:28   Thomas Sugden PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley21:2818:531.9 
8421:28   Jake Burr S20MUnattached    
8521:30   James Williams SBV45MUnattached21:3021:1912.7 
8621:33   Niamh Milmo PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:2320:5316.4 
8721:34   Georgina Lowbridge S20WUnattached    
8821:37   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
8921:38   Steve Bowley PBV50MPetts Wood19:1918:506.5 
9021:43   Jason Short  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:3420:5513.0 
9121:44   Joseph Button U18MUnattached    
9221:45   Ian Reed V40MUnattached    
9321:46   Natasha Raggett SBSENWUnattached21:3021:2217.4 
9421:46   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon20:4719:106.2 
9521:48   Guy Sims SBV40MUnattached21:3520:187.8 
9621:48   Roger Harris PBV55MBromley Veterans21:4821:4816.4 
9721:51   William John Phelps SBV55MUnattached21:4720:5212.9 
9821:53   Ian David Chapman PBV45MUnattached21:4521:4524.2 
9921:54   Adam Waterman PBV40MPetts Wood21:5421:3912.9 
10021:56   Jeremy Benson PBV50MPetts Wood21:5620:4710.5 
10121:56   Alan Cox  V55MAquila/New Eltham Joggers20:5220:0513.1 
10221:57   Benjamin Leeves V40MUnattached    
10321:59   Sally Haffenden PBV40WBlackheath & Bromley21:5920:5610.1 
10422:00   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0719:4510.0 
10522:00   Paul Anthony Whelan SBV45MPetts Wood19:5819:5810.6 
10622:02   Steve Breslin SBV45MUnattached22:0222:0026.1 
10722:03   Paul Middleton V40MUnattached    
10822:06   Darran Goulder S30MUnattached    
10922:11   James Bowman S20MUnattached    
11022:15   Sarah Regan PBV40WBromley Veterans22:1521:3218.4 
11122:16   Steve Fox V45MUnattached    
11222:18   Toby Kendall  V35MUnattached20:4519:386.6 
11322:20   Joel Hircock U15MUnattached    
11422:22   Jamie Muir  V35MBlackheath & Bromley19:5919:5918.1 
11522:22   Jenny Butterfield SBV35WGreenwich Tritons21:2320:1815.3 
11622:23   Abigail Leeves PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:2321:1220.1 
11722:23   Michael Bowley PBU20MPetts Wood22:2319:0714.2 
11822:25   Matt Damen SBS20MUnattached22:2521:1317.9 
11922:25   Sam Hickling  V50MUnattached21:5721:4313.1 
12022:27   Nigel Bulmer SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5620:458.1 
12122:28   Gary Farrant SBV45MUnattached22:2821:3713.3 
12222:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12322:30   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
12422:30   Brendan Joseph Hegarty SBV50MUnattached21:5621:5616.5 
12522:33   Scott Bulmer SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley22:2620:4821.5 
12622:36   Abi Brown SBSENWUnattached22:3622:2221.1 
12722:37   David Myers V45MUnattached    
12822:38   Nick Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley19:2918:2010.8 
12922:40   Colin Frith SBV55MDulwich22:4020:4812.4 
13022:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13122:42   Simon Garnham S30MUnattached    
13222:42   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
13322:44   Richard Worrall PBS30MPetts Wood21:5121:5122.0 
13422:44   Sue David PBV50WPetts Wood22:4422:4436.0 
13522:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13622:46   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
13722:47   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
13822:47   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached21:4121:4114.5 
13922:48   Julia Dwyer V35WUnattached    
14022:49   Christopher Ford SBV70MRoad Runners Club22:4922:2721.3 
14122:51   Julian Connelly V45MUnattached    
14222:52   Simon Cozens V50MUnattached    
14322:56   Becky Thurtell SBV50WThames Turbo21:5121:5113.0 
14423:06   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:5019:4510.2 
14523:08   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington22:0621:1313.8 
14623:10   Peter Godbee SBV60MSwanley23:0522:2816.3 
14723:11   Panos Papayannakos S30MUnattached    
14823:12   Bridget Macedonski PBV50WBromley Veterans23:1222:1712.5 
14923:14   Nick How PBV40MUnattached23:1423:1421.8 
15023:14   Terence Wong V40MUnattached    
15123:15   Ralph Ambrose PBV40MPetts Wood21:4419:378.2 
15223:18   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood21:5221:1518.2 
15323:18   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
15423:19   Aurelia Osborne PBV35WBeckenham23:1920:559.4 
15523:20   Sonja Laing PBV40WPetts Wood23:2023:2016.6 
15623:22   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
15723:22   Eiko Kobayashi SBV45WOrpington23:2220:469.5 
15823:23   Lewis Humphris PBV35MSwanley23:2321:2112.4 
15923:23   Mark Philpott SBV50MUnattached23:1922:2212.6 
16023:24   Jeremy Brunger SBV55MUnattached23:2322:0514.1 
16123:24   Morag Taylor V35WUnattached    
16223:25   Chris Mason  SENMUnattached22:0322:0313.2 
16323:29   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:2422:0625.9 
16423:30   Nicholas Frost PBV40MSandbach23:3023:3036.0 
16523:33   John Kemp  V65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers22:4822:0530.3 
16623:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16723:35   John Williams V50MUnattached    
16823:36   Rob Compton S20MUnattached    
16923:36   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
17023:37   John Butler PBV60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3722:4217.1 
17123:37   Naomi Cook U11WUnattached    
17223:39   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
17323:41   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2819:4813.6 
17423:43   Ricard Simo  V45MUnattached23:0522:4114.2 
17523:46   Gareth Singleton V45MUnattached    
17623:47   Rebecca Watson V35WUnattached    
17723:48   Samuel Caschetto U11MUnattached    
17823:49   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
17923:50   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
18023:50   Colin Scanes V50MUnattached    
18123:51   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U11MUnattached    
18223:52   Alan Hutchins  V40MUnattached23:5123:3733.3 
18323:53   Harry Walker U11MUnattached    
18423:58   Julia Wellings PBV40WBromley Veterans23:5823:5823.5 
18524:00   Eric Caschetto V40MUnattached    
18624:00   Harry McCandless U11MUnattached    
18724:02   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
18824:03   Amelia Waters PBU15WCambridge H24:0324:0335.2 
18924:04   Rowan Beswick U18MUnattached    
19024:05   Richard Waters V40MUnattached    
19124:06   John O'Loughlin V60MUnattached    
19224:10   Robert Clark SBV45MUnattached24:1021:5810.8 
19324:11   Derrick Madir S30MUnattached    
19424:12   Mona Arlett  S30WBeckenham22:4022:3621.6 
19524:13   Edward Walker V35MUnattached    
19624:14   Katie Campbell V40WUnattached    
19724:15   Alex Payne U11MUnattached    
19824:18   Matthew Payne SBV40MUnattached24:1821:5129.8 
19924:19   Julia Myers V45WUnattached    
20024:20   Elizabeth Delamain PBV45WPetts Wood24:2024:2018.9 
20124:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20224:25   Colin Kane V55MUnattached    
20324:26   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached20:1519:177.4 
20424:28   Richard Griffin  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington24:1620:4219.9 
20524:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20624:31   James Forward V35MUnattached    
20724:31   Andy Willis V45MUnattached    
20824:34   Usain Bolt S20MFit and Healthy Mums    
20924:34   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
21024:35   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached23:5923:5919.3 
21124:40   Ian Ovenden PBV35MPetts Wood24:4024:4036.0 
21224:41   Tricia Murray PBV45WOrpington23:1523:1521.8 
21324:41   Jo Hampton PBV45WOrpington24:3524:3521.5 
21424:42   David Faries SBV40MUnattached24:4224:0022.0 
21524:44   Damon Welch V45MUnattached    
21624:47   David Smyth PBV45MPetts Wood23:1123:1118.6 
21724:48   David Samuel V45MUnattached    
21824:52   Paul Cregg SBV50MBeckenham23:4923:1416.1 
21924:53   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans23:4422:2715.3 
22024:55   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood24:5123:2820.4Click your Clock logo
22124:56   Caitlin Prifti U15WUnattached    
22224:57   Ella Jefford U15WUnattached    
22324:58   Graham Thomson V40MUnattached    
22424:58   Christopher Horton U15MUnattached    
22525:01   Olivia Carr U15WUnattached    
22625:01   Yannick Troalen S30MUnattached    
22725:02   Kate Kelleher U18WUnattached    
22825:03   Shelley Riphagen V50WUnattached    
22925:05   Alison Chisnell  V35WOrpington24:5524:5523.5 
23025:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23125:08   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
23225:09   Wendy Jane Chant V45WUnattached    
23325:10   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
23425:12   Alison Macowan  V40WPetts Wood25:0223:0719.0 
23525:12   Linda Daniel  V50WStriders of Croydon23:5123:0914.6 
23625:14   Laura Mills S30WUnattached    
23725:16   Philip Brown PBV55MOrpington25:0425:0023.2 
23825:18   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
23925:22   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
24025:22   Sophie Keppler PBU11WKent Schs23:4021:1017.2 
24125:24   Patrick Kelly U15MUnattached    
24225:27   Fiona George PBV40WUnattached25:2725:2721.0 
24325:29   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood25:0924:4623.8 
24425:29   Alice Allen S25WUnattached    
24525:36   Paul Hefford V50MUnattached    
24625:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24725:38   Henry Teschmaker Essilfie SBV40MUnattached25:3324:5423.9 
24825:38   Bryce Singleton U15MUnattached    
24925:39   Finn Griffin U15MUnattached    
25025:41   James Macdonald  V35MPetts Wood24:1622:1736.0 
Page: 1 2 3