Berkshire County Championships
Eton
24 May 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury2:07.422:02.11.5 
22:12.5Wayne Lillis SBV45MNewbury2:12.52:03.575.0 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4Calum Edwards PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.42:01.430.7 
22:04.0Tom Ryan PBU20MReading AC2:04.02:04.0-0.1 
32:05.6Joe Spicer PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached2:05.62:03.8810.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4Niall Unger  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.791:57.0417.1 
22:08.3Ben Corless  U17MReading AC2:02.872:02.8724.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.2Harry Digby  U15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.20-2.0 
22:19.2Stuart Bladon SBU15MTeam Kennet2:17.382:08.059.9 
32:30.8Jack Shaw PBU15MReading AC2:30.82:30.839.8 
42:37.5Max Young  U15MReading AC2:37.32:37.342.6 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury2:17.522:16.6812.7 
22:21.0Georgia Walton  U20WReading AC2:17.82:17.813.5 
32:23.8Georgina Bradford  U20WTeam Kennet2:22.772:21.2922.7 
42:33.5Lauren Church  U20WReading AC2:28.572:14.10.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1Izzy Fry  U17WNewbury2:19.162:17.3-1.4 
22:24.1Ella Saunders  U17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:21.222:18.809.4 
32:24.5Phoebe Roberts PBU17WBracknell AC2:24.492:24.4913.6 
42:24.7Meg Ormond PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.72:21.446.0 
52:30.0Amy Forrest  U17WBracknell AC2:27.952:24.728.9 
62:35.9Rebecca Downie PBU17WNewbury2:35.92:35.6013.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Ceri Barnes PBU15WReading AC2:22.32:22.329.2 
22:25.3Amelia Wilks PBU15WBracknell AC2:23.52:22.1016.9 
32:25.6Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC2:22.542:19.2716.3 
52:26.6Khumo Karas PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:26.62:22.6422.6 
62:27.5Matilda Cole  U15WBracknell AC2:25.312:25.3129.9 
72:33.6Ella D'Abreo PBU15WBracknell AC2:26.52:24.930.0 
82:34.8Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet2:28.62:28.635.5 
-2:37.5Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC2:36.22:32.6210.7 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Khumo Karas SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:26.62:22.6422.6 
22:32.8Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC2:22.542:19.2716.3 
32:33.4Matilda Cole  U15WBracknell AC2:25.312:25.3129.9 
42:38.5Daisy Schotting-Robinson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.52:31.316.8 
52:49.6Faye Smith  U15WBracknell AC2:45.82:45.837.2 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1Amelia Wilks  U15WBracknell AC2:23.52:22.1016.9 
22:30.6Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet2:28.62:28.635.5 
32:30.7Ceri Barnes  U15WReading AC2:22.32:22.329.2 
42:32.3Ella D'Abreo PBU15WBracknell AC2:26.52:24.930.0 
52:38.3Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC2:36.22:32.6210.7 
62:47.3Lily Schotting-Robinson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.82:37.5518.1 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.8Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury4:24.64:16.531.5 
24:35.8Wayne Lillis SBV45MNewbury4:35.84:17.05.0 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.9Calum Edwards PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.604:15.6030.7 
24:24.4Dan Rickards  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.54:08.896.9 
34:34.1Joe Spicer  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached4:16.634:14.3910.0 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.2Peter Cook PBU17MReading AC4:02.483:52.530.6 
24:06.2Niall Unger PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.23:57.9517.1 
34:09.1James Daly PBU17MBracknell AC4:09.14:09.18.0 
44:11.0Matthew Rawlings SBU17MReading AC4:01.013:56.050.6 
54:17.9Michael Lennon PBU17MReading AC4:14.444:14.446.3 
64:24.6Alex Sutton PBU17MReading AC4:24.64:03.092.0 
74:34.9Joe Steveni  U17MReading AC4:23.824:23.8220.7 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.2Maxwell Cooper  U15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.315.6 
24:19.3Eddie Steveni PBU15MReading AC4:19.34:03.810.7 
34:19.5Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.233.2 
44:28.1Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:25.513:47.95-4.8 
54:48.9Max Martin  U15MReading AC4:43.84:35.223.9 
64:49.8Ben Rollings  U15MReading AC4:43.614:25.02.9 
74:55.6Joseph Mott  U15MReading AC4:53.94:23.110.4 
84:56.8Bradley Ware PBU15MReading AC4:56.84:56.834.0 
95:03.8Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC4:58.734:30.4511.2 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.6Susan Francis SBV45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet5:09.64:53.37.2 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.9Yasmin Ryder  U20WNewbury4:46.244:38.1512.7 
25:04.5Lauren Church PBU20WReading AC5:04.54:20.300.5 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.7Hope Goddard  U17WBracknell AC4:38.74:36.932.6 
24:47.2Amelia Quirk  U17WBracknell AC4:37.954:12.190.0 
34:55.6Elena Carey  U17WBracknell AC4:41.04:33.192.6 
44:57.3Mahlah Tomsett  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.636.6 
55:00.2Meg Ormond  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.774:40.466.0 
65:21.4Hannah Barnard  U17WBracknell AC5:19.745:15.915.0 
76:09.4Rose Lombardo PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:09.46:09.445.7 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.4Elena Jones PBU15WBracknell AC5:06.44:57.5016.6 
25:08.3Georgia Hayes PBU15WReading AC5:08.34:30.276.2 
35:08.9Sophie Poole SBU15WBracknell AC5:07.05:07.028.8 
45:10.7Emily Spencer-Jones SBU15WBracknell AC5:09.55:03.2213.3 
55:13.6Stephanie Poole PBU15WBracknell AC5:10.715:10.7133.8 
65:14.1Charlotte Rice PBU15WBracknell AC5:14.15:14.127.4 
75:23.3Charlie Holden  U15WCamberley5:08.05:03.117.8