Middlesex County Championships
Lee Valley
23 May 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.14   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.791.6 
21:58.69   Ramone Martinez-Rodney PBSENMEnfield & Haringey1:58.311:55.5110.0 
31:59.70   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:57.181:56.81-2.6 
42:00.88   Chris Hepworth  SENMEaling Southall & Middx1:54.991:54.99-1.1 
52:01.56   Tom Fancett PBSENMLondon Heathside2:01.102:01.102.4 
62:02.32   Andrew Ajube  SENMThames Valley/UCL/Italy2:01.312:01.2013.9 
72:03.04   Richard Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside2:00.721:56.525.8 
82:03.72   Luke Nicholas SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx2:03.721:59.195.0 
92:06.00   Tom Willner-Reid SBSENMHighgate2:06.002:03.423.5 
102:08.33   Donald Thomson PBU23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2:01.812:01.8122.4 
112:21.71   David Renton PBV40MMornington Chasers2:21.712:21.719.1 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.70   James Wooldridge  U20MLondon Heathside1:59.771:59.778.9 
22:07.47   Patrick Goffey SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.332:03.3321.3 
32:07.80   Charles Sillett  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:00.702:00.7020.3 
42:10.14   Rubin Vos SBU20MHillingdon/Netherlands2:10.142:06.526.5 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.53   Nile Mckenzie PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.441:57.4422.8 
22:02.21   Yuri Zavratchiyski PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.411:55.9314.8 
32:09.80   Tom McArdle  U17MTrent Park2:07.192:06.139.6 
42:10.87   Luke Gray PBU17MLondon Heathside2:07.111:58.60.7 
52:11.45   Cassius Rathbone PBU17MThames Valley2:11.452:11.4526.1 
62:12.96   William McArdle PBU17MTrent Park2:09.572:07.3916.9 
72:14.18   Tal Pelmont PBU17MHighgate2:10.322:07.70.1 
82:14.59   Amar Aiyar-Majeed PBU17MLondon Heathside2:14.592:02.073.0 
92:16.77   Kirk O'Rourke PBU17MHillingdon2:16.772:11.65.9 
102:17.27   Myles Calderazzo  U17MLondon Heathside2:06.292:06.2925.0 
112:21.22   Oliver Greenstein  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:18.42:12.910.8 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.97   Michaela Mayor  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:08.382:04.476.2 
22:18.85   Eva Mack  SENWHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic2:11.612:11.6113.6 
32:26.13   Michelle McNamara  SENWEnfield & Haringey2:24.002:22.522.1 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.19   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:02.920.3 
22:16.39   India Weir PBU17WThames Valley2:16.392:12.224.8 
32:18.67   Megan Wilson  U17WHarrow2:18.62:16.5217.9 
42:24.15   Rebecca Andreou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.152:23.5820.4 
52:36.66   Romilly Stockwell PBU17WSerpentine2:36.662:36.6634.4 
62:49.54   Kirsty Louise O'Rourke  U17WHillingdon2:48.82:47.932.9 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.94   Chris Hepworth SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx4:05.054:00.27-1.1 
24:12.36   Adam Kirk-Smith  SENMLondon Heathside4:05.393:50.45-2.7 
34:13.68   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.933:55.16-2.6 
44:15.05   Dalton McGuigan SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley4:15.054:10.619.8 
54:25.41   Andrew Puopolo  U23MHighgate/United States4:13.684:13.6826.1 
64:44.82   Michael Ussher SBV50MHighgate4:44.824:36.644.4 
75:15.85   Akira Anzai-Jackson  U23MEaling Southall & Middx4:56.394:34.932.4 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.53   Mukhtar Farah  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.432.1 
24:10.21   Jamie Finnigan  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.573:58.8724.3 
34:57.51   Jacob Phillips  U20MLondon Heathside4:48.234:46.174.1 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.88   Terence Fawden  U17MHighgate4:06.224:00.88-2.3 
24:14.79   Yuri Zavratchiyski PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:14.794:05.0914.8 
34:16.90   Lucillo Burrell PBU17MThames Valley4:16.904:16.9013.5 
44:23.26   Oliver Way  U17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.643:58.03-2.7 
54:23.59   Louis Griffin SBU17MHighgate4:23.594:06.786.4 
64:42.75   Adam Stewart PBU17MHighgate4:33.594:33.5923.7 
75:01.60   Luke Adar SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx5:01.604:55.079.7 
85:22.81   Joe Killip SBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:22.814:55.4718.5 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.55   Molly Riglin SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:44.554:36.226.3 
25:05.29   Lisa Webb  V45WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:00.134:22.98.5 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.29   Hannah Novakovic  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.934:44.936.8 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.96   India Weir PBU17WThames Valley4:41.764:30.824.8 
24:53.55   Erica Wallace PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx4:53.554:53.5529.4 
34:56.41   Verity Walker PBU17WThames Valley4:56.414:56.4125.1 
45:00.35   Nicola Ravenhill PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx5:00.104:42.106.2 
55:13.82   Emily Godwin PBU17WQueens Park5:13.825:13.8220.5 
 
3000 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.49   Jacob Phillips  U20MLondon Heathside9:50.29:50.24.1 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.28   Isaac Osofisan PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:44.289:44.2826.7 
29:50.17   Dempster Fawden SBU17MHighgate9:50.179:45.5417.9 
310:15.22   Finley Hurren PBU17MEnfield & Haringey10:15.2210:15.2213.4 
3000 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.33   Georgia Fear SBU20WHighgate10:00.339:50.874.7 
210:34.66   Rachel Seckl PBU20WLondon Heathside10:27.1110:27.1121.3 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.52   Kosana Weir SBU17WThames Valley10:10.529:54.703.9 
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:17.29   Adam Kirk-Smith PBSENMLondon Heathside15:17.2914:46.1-2.7 
215:44.94   Sebastien Zajaczkowski  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/King's College London15:40.715:40.725.1 
315:58.54   Jonathan Laybourn  SENMHighgate15:29.915:14.1-1.3 
417:08.88   Adam Bowman PBSENMTrent Park17:08.8817:08.8814.1 
517:11.54   Stephen Mccarroll PBV35MSerpentine/Ireland17:11.5417:11.540.5 
617:41.99   Rupert Jacobs PBSENMSerpentine17:41.9917:41.9912.6