Conkers parkrun # 218 External Results
Conkers
9 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13   Alex Benfield  U20MNotts15:3215:3215.5 
217:40   Shaun Coulton SBV50MHermitage17:4017:183.2 
317:46   Joshua Smith PBU18MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed17:4617:322.7 
417:47   David Jackson  V35MBadgers17:3017:274.9 
518:29   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.6 
618:36   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:1717:535.2 
718:43   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:1517:543.2 
818:45   Thomas Davenport SBS20MBurton18:4318:2318.1 
918:50   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:3217:592.6 
1018:54   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached18:3518:3513.3 
1119:04   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC18:2718:277.2Click your Clock logo
1219:12   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:1218:124.3 
1319:28   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
1419:42   Nigel Elson  V40MHatton Darts RC18:3618:369.5 
1519:46   Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Burton19:2118:516.2 
1619:56   Ian Hewitt  V40MSinfin18:5718:5717.2 
1719:57   David Walton PBS30MUnattached19:5719:3410.7Click your Clock logo
1820:09   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.3 
1920:21   Matthew Dumelow SBS30MHermitage18:3617:338.7 
2020:29   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner19:3019:056.9 
2120:36   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:4818:133.7 
2220:43   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:377.1 
2320:48   Charlie Pickering  U20MUnattached19:3918:2925.8 
2421:02   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
2521:03   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
2621:06   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
2721:07   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
2821:10   David Fox V35MUnattached    
2921:13   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:1319:598.5 
3021:14   Ben Clarke U18MIvanhoe Robins    
3121:16   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:3919:229.7 
3221:18   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3321:27   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe19:3919:398.8 
3421:30   Niall MacKenzie V50MUnattached    
3521:32   Peter Clayton  V35MRedhill RR20:1919:1716.7 
3621:33   Alexander Hancox PBU15MBurton20:1918:388.3 
3721:34   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:155.5 
3821:43   Matthew Bennett  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:5318:306.2 
3921:45   James Farmer  U15MHeanor20:1917:191.5 
4021:45   Matthew May S25MUnattached    
4121:46   Philip Jones PBS25MUnattached21:1719:025.1Click your Clock logo
4221:53   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners21:1220:2812.0 
4321:54   Glenn Smith  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:3718:469.6Click your Clock logo
4421:56   Chris Pugh  V40MSandbach21:3320:3416.2 
4522:00   James Cubitt SBS30MEaling Eagles20:0119:4813.5 
4622:01   Julian Rawlings SBV50MIvanhoe22:0121:3417.8 
4722:02   Mark Porter SBV45MUnattached22:0221:1318.9 
4822:12   Darren Smith V45MUnattached    
4922:15   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5111.4 
5022:16   Faith Tipper PBV35WIvanhoe21:0220:4112.6 
5122:24   Peter Speechley SBV50MUnattached22:2421:1415.4 
5222:26   Richard Dean V35MUnattached    
5322:30   Lucy Holmes S25WUnattached    
5422:30   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:5017:505.0 
5522:32   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
5622:32   Enda Scott V35MUnattached    
5722:39   Jason Atkins V45MCanicross Midlands    
5822:45   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
5922:48   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:5820:1615.7 
6022:51   David Pickering SBV45MUnattached22:3821:5212.7 
6122:57   Malcolm Moore  V60MSouth Derbyshire22:1521:5715.7 
6222:58   Ian Brett V45MUnattached    
6323:01   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
6423:04   Daniel Kershaw  V40MHermitage22:5820:0015.7 
6523:05   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5314.2 
6623:09   Alex Dutton S30MUnattached    
6723:10   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
6823:11   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
6923:22   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
7023:24   Darryl Johnson PBV45MHermitage23:2423:2416.1 
7123:25   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1719:0110.9 
7223:29   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1520:169.8 
7323:35   Paul David Goodchild SBV45MDesford23:3522:2515.2 
7423:36   Sam Ingley S25MUnattached    
7523:40   Kevin Borley  V40MHermitage22:2222:2213.3Click your Clock logo
7623:41   Stuart Walton PBV35MBadgers23:4123:4120.2 
7723:47   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:3421:3411.6 
7823:49   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
7923:50   Marc Robinson S25MUnattached    
8023:52   Martin Graham V40MUnattached    
8124:06   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
8224:11   Anthony Shephard SBV45MHatton Darts RC23:2918:3619.9 
8324:15   Scott Robinson S25MUnattached    
8424:18   Duncan Foxon V35MUnattached    
8524:20   Ash Hancox V45MUnattached    
8624:23   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
8724:24   Peter Rees  S30MUnattached22:5522:0336.0 
8824:25   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:1721:1910.4 
8924:28   Tony Phillips SBV65MSouth Derbyshire24:2822:5820.3 
9024:29   Greg Newman S25MUnattached    
9124:30   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
9224:33   James Jack V40MUnattached    
9324:35   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:1120:4515.8 
9424:35   Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters21:2219:1612.4 
9524:36   Gareth John Hill V35MUnattached    
9624:39   Paul Green V55MUnattached    
9724:42   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:0120:4815.0 
9824:46   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2712.3 
9924:48   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
10024:56   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:0522:2213.7 
10124:59   Liam Docherty  S25MHatton Darts RC21:4321:4322.4 
10225:00   Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe22:1521:2811.6 
10325:01   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
10425:02   Jason Wardle V40MUnattached    
10525:04   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
10625:04   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
10725:06   Peter Teige  V60MUnattached24:3324:3319.8 
10825:10   Adam Furner V35MUnattached    
10925:12   Ella Raynsford U15WJog Derbyshire    
11025:12   David Knellwolf S25MUnattached    
11125:14   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
11225:17   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached23:3823:3818.4 
11325:24   Elliott Chidley U20MUnattached    
11425:26   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage23:4523:4519.7 
11525:29   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
11625:37   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:4321:0816.4 
11725:42   Zoe Allery  V40WIvanhoe21:2921:2817.8 
11825:42   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe21:0019:4329.2 
11925:43   Helen Horn  V45WUnattached/Ivanhoe25:0625:0628.1 
12025:45   Lauren Ford U11WUnattached    
12125:46   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:1422:1412.7Click your Clock logo
12225:46   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
12325:49   Seran Bradley  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:3024:3020.8 
12425:51   Tony Bryan V45MUnattached    
12525:52   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
12626:00   Steve R Goodwin V50MUnattached    
12726:10   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
12826:11   Neil Mitchell  V40MUnattached24:2324:1130.5 
12926:12   Antony Bryan U11MUnattached    
13026:14   Charlie Watkins U11MUnattached    
13126:14   Miles Watkins V40MUnattached    
13226:24   Philip Hamilton V40MUnattached    
13326:25   Lindsay Tilbury PBS30WIvanhoe24:5824:5818.7 
13426:30   Ainslea Cross  S30WCharnwood23:4222:3217.4 
13526:30   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:5711.7 
13626:31   Thomas Clarke U11MUnattached    
13726:32   John Roe  V60MUnattached22:3822:2316.7 
13826:32   Alice Sitch S25WUnattached    
13926:33   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:3420:3416.2 
14026:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:34   Christopher Morton SBV35MUnattached26:3424:0536.0 
14226:35   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached24:0723:5827.9 
14326:36   Chris Conway V35MIvanhoe Runners    
14426:39   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
14526:40   Simon Dennis V40MUnattached    
14626:43   Neil Clarke V35MUnattached    
14726:44   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4114.0 
14826:47   Ian Johnson V35MUnattached    
14926:48   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:2022:5617.1 
15026:48   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:5322:1413.8 
15126:49   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:1320:138.2 
15226:49   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
15326:53   Finlay Barritt-Cross U15MTamworth AC    
15426:55   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:3422:2120.9 
15527:00   Rob Maytum V35MUnattached    
15627:03   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:3524:4117.8 
15727:04   Michael Morton PBV40MBadgers24:5024:3127.1 
15827:06   James Cherry V40MUnattached    
15927:12   Sianna Rennocks S20WUnattached    
16027:13   Joanne Lunn SBS30WUnattached26:0624:0136.0 
16127:15   Michael James Joyce S20MUnattached    
16227:16   Karl Dunn S25MUnattached    
16327:21   Rozalia Bach U20WUnattached    
16427:24   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe25:5424:3619.2 
16527:25   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe21:2920:529.1 
16627:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:28   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
16827:28   Sophie Cantrill  U20WUnattached26:4424:0134.2 
16927:29   Thomas Sturdy U11MUnattached    
17027:39   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
17127:41   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
17227:44   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
17327:45   Mike Atkins S30MUnattached    
17427:47   Nicky Wardale V40WUnattached    
17527:55   Michael Rees V50MUnattached    
17628:04   Nancy Bennion PBV40WIvanhoe27:3423:5315.8 
17728:05   Emma Louise Cresswell V45WUnattached    
17828:06   Andrew Cartwright V35MUnattached    
17928:11   Madeleine Pickering  U20WUnattached27:0525:5421.1 
18028:12   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner26:4525:5819.0 
18128:19   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
18228:21   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:2626:2628.1 
18328:21   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1612.2 
18428:25   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
18528:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:28   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached27:2626:3524.9 
18728:29   Harry Turner S20MUnattached    
18828:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:33   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached26:5424:5720.0 
19028:39   Roisin Quigley U20WUnattached    
19128:40   Lawrence Peckham  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:1528:1527.9 
19228:42   Charlotte Fovargue S30WUnattached    
19328:44   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage27:5027:5033.3 
19428:46   Judith Shepherd  V55WIvanhoe27:1727:1729.8 
19528:47   Kirsty Harper S25WUnattached    
19628:47   Jason Marlow SBS25MIvanhoe20:3218:4616.8 
19728:48   Nicola Briggs  V35WUnattached27:3527:1023.0 
19828:56   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
19929:00   Kate Womersley V45WUnattached    
20029:06   David Phillips V55MUnattached    
20129:13   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
20229:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:15   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
20429:18   Tina Fenton-Murrin V45WUnattached    
20529:21   Katie Stretton S25WJog Derbyshire    
20629:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20729:29   Francesca Wilson U15WUnattached    
20829:30   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached27:1724:5735.3 
20929:31   Ben Norris V40MUnattached    
21029:31   Aimee Mayfield U11WUnattached    
21129:32   Dean Baker V35MUnattached    
21229:38   Richard Quigley V50MUnattached    
21329:41   Jo Butler  V45WHatton Darts RC27:0125:1817.8 
21429:48   Anthony Squires  V55MSouth Derbyshire29:1429:1430.9 
21529:49   Phoebe Powers U11WUnattached    
21629:50   Kerry Powers V35WUnattached    
21729:55   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
21829:55   Kate Fox V35WUnattached    
21929:56   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
22029:57   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire28:4126:4031.2 
22129:58   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire29:2626:4126.3 
22230:01   Karl Ambler V55MUnattached    
22330:02   Rebecca Randall  V45WIvanhoe29:1529:1530.0 
22430:07   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
22530:08   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
22630:10   Rebecca Cantrill  V35WUnattached29:0125:3225.8 
22730:14   Nick Stonier V55MUnattached    
22830:15   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:4228:1025.0 
22930:15   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire27:0627:0635.2 
23030:16   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0723.9 
23130:19   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
23230:20   Allen Grain S30MUnattached    
23330:25   Clare Crawford V45WUnattached    
23430:26   Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
23530:27   Robin Barber  V35MUnattached26:1821:4821.5 
23630:28   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
23730:28   Vince Aleman V65MUnattached    
23830:29   Kim Wiles S30WUnattached    
23930:29   Nicole Smith U15WUnattached    
24030:30   Jake Smith  V35MCharnwood20:2619:156.5 
24130:32   Mary Sharp  V60WSouth Derbyshire28:4928:1924.8 
24230:40   Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
24330:45   Mario Palmieri V35MUnattached    
24430:48   Amanda Smith V45WUnattached    
24530:51   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
24631:03   Robert Bell V55MUnattached    
24731:09   Lucy May U11WUnattached    
24831:10   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
24931:11   Sharon Wiggan V40WUnattached    
25031:12   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2