Peterborough Grand Prix 5K External Results
Peterborough
10 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31   Alex Hampson PBU17MNene Valley15:2315:23-1.9 
215:46   Lloyd Kempson PBU23MNene Valley15:3415:03-2.8 
316:07   John Pike  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles15:4815:292.2 
416:14   James Mogridge PBSENMYaxley16:1416:058.0 
516:21   Rhys Goddard PBU23MNene Valley15:5715:574.6 
616:29   Paul Holley  V45MNewmarket J16:1615:332.0 
716:34   Drew Warnes  SENMNene Valley16:3016:3016.5 
816:38   Adam Birch SBSENMNene Valley16:3815:5215.9 
916:42   Simon Fell SBV35MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:4216:19-1.3 
1016:49   Daniel Snipe PBSENMPeterborough16:4116:393.0 
1116:52   Alexander S Eggeman SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge16:2516:242.6 
1216:54   Ben Baldelli SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge16:5416:152.1 
1317:06   Michael Channing  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:4816:18-1.8 
1417:08   Aaron Shepherd  SENMNene Valley17:0016:0721.1 
1517:09   Simon Mead  V40MRamsey16:5516:550.5 
1617:10   Paul G Davies SBV45MBiggleswade17:1016:586.5 
1717:12   Darren Paine PBSENMRamsey16:5616:5615.2 
1817:13   Alan Pritchard  V40MCambridge & Coleridge16:5916:486.8 
1917:14   Shaun Walton PBU20MRamsey16:5215:54-1.7 
2017:17   Steve Lomax  SENMUnattached16:5216:522.1Click your Clock logo
2117:20   Dominic Moszkal SBU23MThames Valley Triathletes17:2015:49-1.2 
2217:24   Steve Hall  V40MPeterborough17:1817:184.2 
2317:25   Jevan Robertson  U17MNene Valley17:1816:32-0.4 
2417:30   Mark Popple  SENMStamford16:5916:540.0 
2517:31   Jeff Lucas  V35MWerrington17:2217:222.2 
2617:49   Tom Walker PBSENMHuntingdonshire17:4917:035.5 
2717:57   James Fisher SENM     
2817:59   Sam White PBSENMEye17:5917:5914.1 
2918:08   Andrew Brett PBSENMRamsey17:4317:433.4 
3018:12   Daniel Richardson  U20MWerrington/Cardiff Uni17:4417:447.1 
3118:13   Richard Hill PBV35MEly18:1318:135.2 
3218:14   Bradley Spurdens SBU17MNene Valley/Unattached18:1416:58-0.4 
3318:15   Chris Mooney SBV45MNene Valley18:1517:1511.8 
3418:16   Paul Cooke PBV35MBiggleswade17:5817:544.2 
3518:20   Emily Waugh PBU23WRugby & Northampton18:2017:144.4 
3618:21   Rio Chivers U17MNVH    
3718:22   Kirk Brawn PBV35MThorney17:4516:50-0.1 
3818:23   Arthur Short SBV45MGrantham AC18:2316:577.9 
3918:25   Dean Houlton  V50MGrantham AC/Thorney18:1816:247.4Click your Clock logo
4018:30   Jack Weddup PBU17MNene Valley18:0918:0117.2 
4118:32   Phil Martin  SENMBushfield16:5816:12-1.4 
4218:35   Rod McKee PBV45MHuntingdonshire18:2717:462.0 
4318:43   Shaun Hill SBSENMBourne18:4318:057.2 
4418:44   Phil Galpin V45M     
4518:47   Mike Matthew SENMStamford Striders    
4618:48   Melissa Neal  V35WMarch18:4318:216.9 
4718:49   Michael Branston V40MYaxley    
4818:50   Darren Hillier  SENMEye18:2318:236.2 
4918:51   Tim Wigley SBV50MBourne18:5117:004.4 
5018:56   Justin Hargate SBSENMNene Valley18:5618:2713.1 
5118:58   Stuart Follen PBV40MFenland18:5818:237.0 
5218:59   Peter Ward PBV50MThorney18:5818:386.5 
5319:02   Rod Sinnott PBV45MFenland19:0219:028.9 
5419:04   Paul Griffin PBV50MFenland18:5218:369.9 
5519:06   Neil Hewson V40MRamsey    
5619:07   Mark Evans PBV45MYaxley19:0519:0513.6 
5719:09   Martin Fox SENMEye    
5819:10   Oliver Carpenter U20MYaxley    
5919:11   Josh Yeeles U17MYaxley    
6019:12   Andy Cardell PBV45MNene Valley19:1219:0311.9 
6119:13   Phill Barnes SBV35MBushfield19:1319:0017.0 
6219:14   Paul Houlden  U23MNene Valley18:5518:558.8 
6319:14   Stuart Hodgkinson  V40MStamford19:0719:076.4 
6419:15   Phillip Hamlyn PBV45MWerrington19:0519:056.6 
6519:19   Rodney Hall SBV45MWerrington19:1919:1011.4 
6619:22   Stu Barfoot V40MECR    
6719:23   Nick Greenwood SENMStamford Striders    
6819:26   Luke Skinner U17M     
6919:28   Daniel Amps-Woodward U17MThorney    
7019:29   Megan Ellison PBU15WNene Valley19:2119:215.7 
7119:31   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany18:4518:425.6 
7219:34   Michael Stacey SBV50MMarch19:3419:086.8 
7319:35   Stephen Burton PBV35MPACTRAC19:3519:359.7 
7419:36   Tim Hunt PBV50MNene Valley19:3619:3614.3 
7519:37   Wayne Stimson SBV40MMarch19:3719:296.8 
7619:38   Barry Warne SBV50MNene Valley19:3818:538.0 
7719:40   Giles Hawthorne  V40MBiggleswade19:0719:0715.3 
7819:42   Keith Gillespie SENMYaxley    
7919:44   Joe Wright U17MYaxley    
8019:45   Giulio A Cinque  V55MCambridge & Coleridge18:5318:5119.4 
8119:46   Lee Whitton  SENMEye19:4019:4010.8 
8219:47   Tim Chapman SBV50MFenland19:4719:0011.1 
8319:49   Christopher Phillips PBV40MWerrington19:2019:209.6 
8419:51   Michelle Brett  SENWRamsey19:3219:328.5 
8519:52   Rhyse Plummer-Coles PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon19:3019:3012.1 
8619:55   Terence Moat PBV45MThorney19:5519:5513.7 
8719:58   Rhys Wilkinson SENMNVH    
8820:00   Nauris Veits SENM     
8920:01   Chris Orchard  SENMPeterborough19:4118:516.8 
9020:02   Harrison Evans  SENMBRJ Huntingdon19:2417:544.5 
9120:03   Kevin Francis Peel PBSENMYaxley19:5919:5213.5 
9220:05   Simon Bell  V45MNidd Valley/Royal Air Force18:5615:087.4 
9320:06   Debra Wait SBV50WMarch20:0619:4323.9 
9420:10   Daniel-James Carrington PBSENMFenland20:1020:1027.3 
9520:11   Stewart Bond SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge20:1119:295.1 
9620:12   Robert Pilcher V40M     
9720:15   Darren Hire  V40MThorney19:0518:2910.3 
9820:17   Thomas Hamlyn PBU17MWerrington19:0419:0410.1 
9920:18   Paul Atheerfold V40MYaxley    
10020:20   Ben Harding  U17MNene Valley19:4219:4210.9 
10120:24   Casey Hilliam PBU15WNene Valley19:3319:3322.4 
10220:36   Andrew Hall SBV45MWerrington20:3620:2412.8 
10320:38   Eve Casbard PBV40WBushfield20:3820:3823.8 
10420:39   Geraldine Larham PBV45WMarch20:0520:057.8 
10520:44   Roslyn Loutit SBV50WYaxley20:4420:2610.3 
10620:44   Neil Martin SBV40MThorney20:4418:048.6 
10720:45   Martin Magowan PBV35MThorney20:4520:4515.7 
10820:46   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate PBV40WNene Valley20:4620:469.0 
10920:47   Lee Hartill  SENMNene Valley17:5117:512.1 
11020:48   Derek Smith V50M     
11120:49   Karen Patterson PBV40WMarch20:4920:498.6 
11220:50   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley20:2720:178.5 
11320:52   Andrew Cowling  V55MThorney20:2119:5610.6 
11420:52   Gavin Farrow SBV35MYaxley20:5220:0716.9 
11520:54   Mike Wright PBV45MEye20:3520:3512.3 
11620:55   Eamonn Dorling  V60MThorney/Peterborough20:4318:3514.0 
11720:56   Louise Blake PBV35WNene Valley20:4720:4716.3 
11821:04   Matthew Ball PBV35MEye21:0421:0413.7 
11921:06   Neil Sutton SENM     
12021:08   Clive Harrod PBV55MFenland21:0821:0827.9 
12121:11   Maire Irlam  V50WFenland21:0520:2123.4 
12221:12   Andrew Charles Johnson  V45MYaxley20:4520:1425.9 
12321:13   Katy Burgin SBSENWHuntingdonshire21:1321:0015.7 
12421:14   Justin Bentley  V40MWerrington21:0419:4712.6 
12521:14   Craig Matthews PBV35MBushfield21:1421:1416.1 
12621:16   James Sadlier PBV35MPeterborough18:2916:491.3 
12721:25   Jim Hopkins  SENMBRJ Huntingdon19:5119:5116.7 
12821:27   Jules Farrow SENWBRJ    
12921:30   Gemma Hempstead-Alcor SENWan Bourne    
13021:33   Andy Todd SENM     
13121:33   John Ackroyd V45MYaxley    
13221:34   Mark Alderson PBV40MStamford20:1518:484.0 
13321:35   Eric Winstone  V60MBushfield21:0419:4310.5 
13421:37   Diana Mortimer PBV45WUnattached21:1221:1231.9 
13521:37   Peter Jeffery  V35MEye20:2420:228.3 
13621:39   Olivia Ozkan PBU15WNene Valley21:3921:3930.2 
13721:40   Rob Smith PBV35MYaxley/Headington21:4021:4018.2 
13821:43   Justin Elvidge PBV40MMarch21:2019:447.6 
13921:45   Matthew Edwards  SENMEye21:1918:338.0 
14021:46   Mark Louth PBV45MThorney21:2721:2714.4 
14121:46   Ray Dowland  V60MNene Valley21:1519:2521.8 
14221:47   Sabrina Crothall  SENWBRJ Huntingdon20:1819:095.6 
14321:48   Nigel Dickens  V60MNene Valley21:4019:1011.9 
14421:50   Chris Brown PBV50MWerrington21:1021:1016.9 
14521:51   Max Pearson PBV35MFenland21:5121:4726.8 
14621:52   Katie Green  U20WWerrington20:4119:5830.7 
14721:53   Brian Harding PBV55MMarch21:5321:5312.9 
14821:54   Melanie Tindale PBV35WNene Valley21:5421:5413.9 
14921:58   Alex Wray  SENMNene Valley21:0019:4815.9 
15022:00   Sarah Gauvin SBV40WFenland22:0020:5115.5 
15122:01   Laura Whitton PBSENWVegan21:3520:448.0 
15222:04   Steven Ward V55M     
15322:07   Ellen Drew SENWFenland    
15422:08   Bryan Humphreys  V50MHuntingdonshire21:3721:3727.8 
15522:09   Lisa Pyatt  V35WHuntingdonshire21:4320:4110.0 
15622:10   David Ainslie V65M     
15722:12   Darrin Adams V45M     
15822:13   Paul Hannah SBV60MStamford22:1318:3933.5 
15922:14   Phil Ackerman V45MWerrington    
16022:15   Ann Wood  V50WWerrington21:2920:0713.2 
16122:15   Gary Cole SENM     
16222:16   Stephanie Hall  SENWEye22:1322:1313.0 
16322:17   Callum Atherfold U17MYaxley    
16422:18   Steve Keegan SENMStamford Striders    
16522:18   Richard Davies PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon22:1822:1814.9 
16622:19   David Newton PBV65MBRJ Huntingdon22:0322:0311.9 
16722:20   Karen Clark  SENWBourne21:2121:2114.6 
16822:21   Dean Chapman SBV50MBushfield22:2121:4810.9 
16922:33   Fergus Barratt U17MEye    
17022:34   Mark Short SENMEye    
17122:36   Bethany Howells  U17WBourne22:0021:3522.4 
17222:38   Gary Spackman SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon22:3822:3522.0 
17322:41   Gary Fulton SENM     
17422:42   Andrew Webster SENM     
17522:46   Duncan Jackson SBSENMYaxley22:4620:089.4 
17622:48   Anna R. Totterdell PBSENWYaxley22:4822:3028.3 
17722:49   Nilesh Patel PBV35MBushfield22:2222:2214.9 
17822:51   Ian Shipley SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon22:5121:0010.2 
17922:53   Mark Roberts V40M     
18022:57   Philip Turner  SENMWerrington22:1922:1915.6 
18122:58   Andrew Herne  V55MHuntingdonshire22:5422:5429.2 
18223:02   Christopher Stapleton  V60MBushfield22:5721:3215.5 
18323:02   Jasmine Oldfield  U17WNene Valley22:1822:1826.2 
18423:04   Helmut Anneken V55MASG Teutoburger Wald    
18523:05   Gary Parr  V45MEye22:4922:4915.9 
18623:08   Rob Coles  V45MYaxley22:3521:5017.7 
18723:10   Ian King  V45MFenland22:1422:1414.7 
18823:11   Eddie Barrett SBV45MRamsey23:1120:1231.2 
18923:15   Natasha Johnson SBSENWYaxley/Riverside23:1521:4726.2 
19023:16   Timothy James Loutit  V45MYaxley22:4722:4722.9 
19123:24   Leigh-Ann Rose  U17WNene Valley22:1722:1032.7 
19223:25   Debra Galletta SBV50WCorby23:2522:5731.3 
19323:27   Mike Holt  V65MNene Valley23:0618:3226.8 
19423:29   Paulina Zub PBV35WFenland23:2923:2927.8 
19523:31   Matthew Barrows SENM     
19623:32   Alison Dunphy  V45WEye22:5022:3112.7 
19723:35   Sarah Smith V35WYaxley    
19823:37   Peter Brantom PBV65MPeterborough23:3723:3719.2 
19923:39   Steve Megson  SENMYaxley22:2321:2012.0 
20023:45   Deborah Nolan  SENWEye23:2523:2523.6 
20123:46   Lisa Moloney SENWECR    
20223:47   Jake Fountain SENM     
20323:50   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon21:4621:4613.7 
20423:51   Sean O'Driscoll SBV55MBushfield23:5122:4217.5 
20523:51   Tracey Barnes V45W     
20623:52   Chloe Wilson PBU17WHuntingdonshire23:0623:0218.5 
20723:52   Imogen Woodard  U15WNene Valley23:2421:0613.1 
20823:53   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon23:2523:2514.8 
20923:54   Leah Short PBU23WEye22:4722:4511.9 
21023:54   Oliver Weir SENM     
21123:58   Sarah Watts PBV45WBRJ Huntingdon23:5823:5816.2 
21224:00   Karen Spurdens PBV45WNene Valley24:0024:0036.0 
21324:01   Catherine Duce PBV35WFenland24:0124:0128.6 
21424:02   Helen Stockam V35WWerrington    
21524:05   Mike Gullis SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon24:0522:3419.8 
21624:07   Alison Sinclair  V45WBushfield23:2923:2120.0 
21724:08   David Thomas  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:3323:3318.1 
21824:09   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley23:5023:4622.9 
21924:10   Tom Howlin SENMEye    
22024:11   Keith Shaw PBSENMYaxley24:1124:1119.2 
22124:13   James Farrington  V35MNene Valley23:3422:2218.9 
22224:20   Ellen Ellard U17WEye    
22324:21   Amy Gibbons SBU20WNene Valley24:2121:1117.4 
22424:22   Simon Bell V55M     
22524:30   Philip Savage  V60MBushfield24:0923:0917.1 
22624:35   Alex James SENM     
22724:36   John Howard SENMYaxley    
22824:36   Dawn Veal PBV45WMarch24:2624:2623.3 
22924:38   Raj Mondiar V40WYaxley    
23024:41   Catherine Threadgold  U23WEye23:5521:2513.0 
23124:43   Jo Varley  V55WPeterborough24:2224:2231.0 
23224:44   Wendy Coxshall PBV40WBushfield24:4424:4423.5 
23324:46   Molly Bennett SBU15WBourne24:4623:5225.3 
23424:51   Michael Shaw  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:5123:0119.0 
23524:52   Mick Davies  SENMEye23:5421:0514.0 
23624:53   Chris Medhurst SENM     
23724:54   Matthew Benton SENMEye    
23824:59   Deirdre Fee SBV50WWerrington24:5924:1017.1 
23925:04   Paul Beland V55MPACTRAC    
24025:06   Simon Phillips V45M     
24125:08   Pauline Stocker  V55WHuntingdonshire24:1724:1615.7 
24225:09   Lee Sutton SENM     
24325:17   Belinda Parker  V40WBRJ Huntingdon25:1025:1026.2 
24425:24   Cliff Waters V65MEye    
24525:25   Tristan Camplin SENM     
24625:31   Larissa Follen PBV40WFenland25:3125:3119.2 
24725:32   Elizabeth Camelford PBV40WBushfield25:3225:3223.8 
24825:32   Victoria Witherow SENW     
24925:35   Paul Marshall V50M     
25025:37   Adam Ilsley SENM     
Page: 1 2