Tonbridge parkrun # 73 External Results
Tonbridge
2 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Billy Hobbs  U18MUnattached16:5515:48-3.2 
219:04   Dominic Boulle  V45MUnattached17:3317:254.2 
319:18   Steve Chivers PBV35MPaddock Wood18:5618:394.6 
419:21   Nicola Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
519:27   Joe Parsons  SENMSevenoaks18:4518:4516.1 
619:28   Graham Cook SBV35MTunbridge Wells19:2818:185.1 
719:30   Oliver Kingston  U18MTonbridge18:3117:282.2 
819:55   Alexander Hookway  S20MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London18:1518:098.7 
919:56   Tex Ryan  S25MSevenoaks19:1319:1320.6 
1019:58   Neil Armstrong V40MUnattached    
1120:07   Michael Tull SBV50MTunbridge Wells20:0719:5111.7 
1220:09   Steve D Baker PBV45MPaddock Wood20:0920:0912.2 
1320:22   Mick Barstow  V50MTunbridge Wells19:4219:368.0 
1420:55   Toby Ross  U15MTonbridge18:5218:5213.1 
1521:03   John Tilston  V35MPaddock Wood19:5619:4910.3 
1621:03   Simon Wagstaff V40MRayleigh Road Runners    
1721:07   John Flitton V60MUnattached    
1821:11   Harry Abrahim  V45MPaddock Wood21:0120:1515.1 
1921:18   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:3019:5211.5 
2021:25   Cain Bradley SBV55MTonbridge20:4418:5211.2 
2121:27   Andrew Cooper  V35MUnknown20:1220:127.9 
2221:28   Emilia Hope PBU18WTonbridge21:2821:0522.1 
2321:29   Eva Kolivoskova-Martin PBV35WTonbridge21:2921:2914.2Click your Clock logo
2421:41   Thomas Rigney  U15MTonbridge20:0219:5823.2 
2521:43   Nina Ridge PBV40WTonbridge21:4320:407.8 
2621:44   John Ridge  V40MTonbridge19:5619:197.1 
2721:51   Daniel Parker V45MUnattached    
2822:09   Rob Johnson SBS30MSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni22:0921:4916.8 
2922:15   Brian Buckwell SBV60MTonbridge22:1521:0211.2 
3022:19   Adam Winnifrith  U15MJudd School21:1819:477.8 
3122:22   Sarah Cronin  S20WSo Let's Go Running21:2419:336.8 
3222:30   Frankie Arnold PBU15MKent Schs22:3021:1618.4 
3322:31   Colin Timmins  V45MTunbridge Wells21:0320:028.2 
3422:32   John Pearson V45MUnattached    
3522:32   Chris Walmsley  V40MJP Morgan20:2519:296.9 
3622:32   Thomas Strong U18MUnattached    
3722:42   Lucy Kingston  U15WTonbridge21:3021:3012.5 
3822:50   Henry Messer U15MUnattached    
3922:52   Piers Collacott V35MUnattached    
4022:53   John Alderton V55MUnattached    
4122:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:00   Sophie Slack PBU11WTonbridge21:0618:576.2 
4323:02   Alex Slack V40MUnattached    
4423:03   Luigi Giorgi  V45MUnattached21:2521:1212.4 
4523:06   Stephen Bull V40MUnattached    
4623:07   Jeremy Clark V55MUnattached    
4723:11   Thomas Gray  V70MEye22:2822:2818.3 
4823:15   Nick Humphrey-taylor  V40MSevenoaks19:5018:223.2 
4923:18   Martin Hobbs  V45MTunbridge Wells22:0919:426.6 
5023:20   Dillon Hobbs  U15MKent Schs20:5016:420.7 
5123:23   Oliver Styles U11MUnattached    
5223:24   Matt Ross SBV40MUnattached23:2422:1726.7 
5323:31   AN Other         
5423:33   Ken Flitton V55MUnattached    
5523:36   Julian Punch V45MUnattached    
5623:39   Eleanor Cohen  U18WTonbridge21:3021:2123.7 
5723:40   Helen Cohen SBV45WTonbridge23:4023:3019.3 
5823:45   Marco Castellan PBV40MTunbridge Wells23:3521:5814.4 
5923:46   Samuel Ross U15MUnattached    
6023:48   Stephen Minton V40MUnattached    
6123:53   Naomi Saxon PBV35WUnattached23:4622:5118.2 
6224:01   Martin White SBV45MSevenoaks24:0122:5316.1 
6324:04   Nicholas Brown V35MUnattached    
6424:05   Daniel Babong V40MUnattached    
6524:06   Ben Woodward U15MUnattached    
6624:07   Michael David Allen V35MUnattached    
6724:10   Robert Starling U18MUnattached    
6824:13   Edward Gill U20MUnattached    
6924:14   Darren Lanes V40MUnattached    
7024:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:15   Stuart Taylor V55MUnattached    
7224:20   Tim Fullbrook U18MUnattached    
7324:20   Antony Fullbrook  V50MTonbridge21:3420:238.0 
7424:21   Joy Giorgi SBV45WUnattached23:0422:4415.6 
7524:24   Andrew Swarbrigg V35MUnattached    
7624:25   Dominick Hardy V35MUnattached    
7724:26   Sarah Condie PBS30WMaidstone/Paddock Wood24:0724:0734.6 
7824:27   Reece Weller U15MUnattached    
7924:28   Thomas Draper U15MUnattached    
8024:33   Paul Draper PBV40MLarkfield24:3324:3314.7 
8124:37   Diane Bradley  V50WTonbridge/Veterans23:4322:0031.1 
8224:39   Maurice Marchant  V65MTonbridge24:2123:4521.8 
8324:43   Sophie Lamb PBS20WSevenoaks23:2223:2230.3 
8424:46   Lionel Stielow SBV65MPaddock Wood24:2623:4717.3 
8524:49   Matthew Dix S20MUnattached    
8624:50   Aimee Holdstock  U11WTonbridge24:1222:1615.0 
8724:52   Jade Stowell S30WUnattached    
8824:53   Daniel Ivey V35MRunfies of the world    
8924:56   Charlie Gill U18MUnattached    
9024:57   David Briggs V40MUnattached    
9124:59   Spencer Herbert V40MUnattached    
9225:00   Tim Matthews S30MUnattached    
9325:01   Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks23:4221:5211.4 
9425:08   James Horne U15MUnattached    
9525:08   Peter Horne  V35MUnattached19:4419:4410.3 
9625:11   Jack Gill S25MUnattached    
9725:14   Carolyn Pollard V45WUnattached    
9825:14   James Willmott V40MUnattached    
9925:18   Jenny Davis S25WPaddock Wood AC    
10025:20   Martin Lunn V50MUnattached    
10125:20   Jamie Rogers V40MUnattached    
10225:22   Michael Youlton  V55MTunbridge Wells22:0621:1113.1 
10325:26   Jonathan Rickards  V60MTunbridge Wells23:0323:0317.4 
10425:27   Max Messer U15MUnattached    
10525:27   Peter Hann V45MUnattached    
10625:30   Clair Thornton  V40WSevenoaks24:4524:4524.4 
10725:30   Mike Allen  V45MSevenoaks21:0421:0419.7 
10825:33   Aaron Brown PBU11MPaddock Wood24:2122:5613.3 
10925:33   Nicholas Brown  V45MPaddock Wood20:4619:589.1 
11025:34   Peter Nott V50MUnattached    
11125:35   William Kingswood  U15MJudd School24:2318:304.8 
11225:38   Nick Salmon V45MUnattached    
11325:40   Tim Grundon V50MUnattached    
11425:43   Ed Kavanagh S30MUnattached    
11525:44   Tim Cooper V35MUnattached    
11625:44   Brionnie Haselden V35WUnattached    
11725:50   Jon Taylor V45MUnattached    
11825:50   Stella Beard PBV40WPaddock Wood25:5024:0322.4 
11925:53   Anna Humphrey-Taylor PBV45WSevenoaks25:2024:5117.1 
12025:59   Sarah Shewell  V55WSevenoaks23:2322:2112.6 
12126:00   Nick Miller V50MUnattached    
12226:11   Claire Kavanagh S30WUnattached    
12326:13   Kirsten Smith V45WUnattached    
12426:24   Sarah Westrap V40WUnattached    
12526:25   Bethan Morse-Mack U15WUnattached    
12626:26   Yashin Masoliver V45MUnattached    
12726:28   Paul Moore V50MUnattached    
12826:29   Stuart Mottram V45MUnattached    
12926:31   Ellis O'Keefe U15MUnattached    
13026:34   Colin Hardy V60MUnattached    
13126:41   Peter Starling V55MUnattached    
13226:43   Oliver Clements PBU11MTonbridge25:4322:1611.8 
13326:44   Matthew Clements  V40MTunbridge Wells19:1119:055.7 
13426:46   Helena Downton PBV40WUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
13526:55   Caroline Arnold V40WUnattached    
13626:57   Caroline Brooks-Johnson V45WUnattached    
13726:59   Tara Joshi U15WUnattached    
13827:03   Nicholas Martin V40MUnattached    
13927:03   Elliot White U15MUnattached    
14027:04   Sophie Kersey V50WUnattached    
14127:04   Jonathan Kersey V45MUnattached    
14227:05   Ian Kingswood V45MUnattached    
14327:07   Pauline Joshi V40WUnattached    
14427:13   Jenny Longley V50WUnattached    
14527:13   Dawn Carnes V50WUnattached    
14627:21   Paul Taylor V45MUnattached    
14727:26   Indiana Winter PBU11MTonbridge27:2624:2323.3 
14827:29   Andy Grey V55MUnattached    
14927:30   Gerry Clark V50WUnattached    
15027:31   Paul Sussex V50MUnattached    
15127:33   Spencer Winter V40MUnattached    
15227:35   Jude Cooper V35WUnattached    
15327:36   Scott Dudley V40MUnattached    
15427:37   Richard R S30MUnattached    
15527:39   Hana Winter V35WUnattached    
15627:44   Mark Cooper V40MUnattached    
15727:48   Brian Brooks V45MUnattached    
15827:49   Rachel Luff S20WUnattached    
15927:49   Michael Luff V50MUnattached    
16027:49   Richard Turpin V55MUnattached    
16127:50   Sue Kingston V45WRun off your Feet    
16227:52   Sue Chivers  V55WPaddock Wood26:2526:1119.8 
16328:00   Ben Allen U15MUnattached    
16428:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:03   Alice Parsons S25WUnattached    
16628:04   Ryan Cottee U15MUnattached    
16728:04   Emma Blastland V35WUnattached    
16828:05   Hayley Chester V40WUnattached    
16928:07   Paul Mace PBV40MPaddock Wood22:1721:2413.3 
17028:09   Riley White U11MUnattached    
17128:10   Paul White V45MUnattached    
17228:14   Sarah Boodt V50WUnattached    
17328:19   Christopher Farrell S20MUnattached    
17428:25   David Gates V45MUnattached    
17528:31   Georgina Powell U18WUnattached    
17628:32   Bibi Wood U18WUnattached    
17728:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:41   Milena Robertson U11WUnattached    
17928:41   Clare Robertson V35WUnattached    
18028:43   Matthew Owen U15MUnattached    
18128:44   Fiona Butcher V40WUnattached    
18228:46   David Owen V40MUnattached    
18328:47   Lewis Hobden U15MUnattached    
18428:47   David Starling U15MUnattached    
18528:56   Peter Nuttall SBV40MTunbridge Wells27:3826:2026.2 
18628:59   Ewan Walkden U15MUnattached    
18729:05   Celia Barstow  V50WTunbridge Wells28:2627:2023.9 
18829:15   Tony Marshall V45MUnattached    
18929:15   Alan Coulson V60MUnattached    
19029:19   Finlay Potter U11MUnattached    
19129:21   Anthony Ostlere  V60MSevenoaks27:1727:1734.0 
19229:25   Kay King V55WUnattached    
19329:27   Stephanie Taylor U18WUnattached    
19429:28   Jack Mortassagne V50MUnattached    
19529:30   Gill Tree PBV50WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets28:2926:1120.9 
19629:31   Vivienne Briggs V40WUnattached    
19729:33   Phil Goddard S30MUnattached    
19829:35   Catherine Moore V40WUnattached    
19929:46   Thomas Moore U15MUnattached    
20029:47   Isaac Phelps U11MUnattached    
20129:52   Lesley Burnand V50WUnattached    
20230:04   John Todd V55MUnattached    
20330:11   Jo Gurr V35WUnattached    
20430:14   Ronald Denney  V75MSevenoaks29:1129:0429.5 
20530:15   Mary Stevenson V45WUnattached    
20630:18   Nicola Holmes  V40WPaddock Wood28:0526:5630.9 
20730:19   David Phelps V35MUnattached    
20830:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20930:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21030:25   Jude White U15MUnattached    
21130:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21230:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:31   Iain Durkin V40MUnattached    
21430:32   Ellerby White V45WUnattached    
21530:38   Tracy Vine V40WUnattached    
21630:48   Kevin Clark V55MUnattached    
21730:58   Samantha Bird V40WUnattached    
21830:59   Michelle Gault S30WUnattached    
21931:01   Richard Stanbury V45MUnattached    
22031:13   Lucy Eames V60WUnattached    
22131:15   Michael Norrie V60MUnattached    
22231:22   Karen Case V50WUnattached    
22331:25   Juni Ripley S30WUnattached    
22431:32   Andrea Moisil S20WUnattached    
22531:34   Samuel Greenhill V35MUnattached    
22631:34   Esther Lewry U11WUnattached    
22731:35   Mike Lewry  V45MUnattached22:3422:1115.5 
22831:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22931:50   Nathaniel Gibb U15MUnattached    
23031:56   Alice Scambler S30WUnattached    
23131:56   Abigail Exall  U11WPaddock Wood26:0925:0316.9 
23231:57   Emily Sharp S25WUnattached    
23332:06   Diana Tilston  V40WPaddock Wood28:5426:2423.1 
23432:12   Justine Norris V40WUnattached    
23532:12   Andrew Williams V45MUnattached    
23632:14   Lesley Penney V35WUnattached    
23732:17   Holly Black U15WUnattached    
23832:22   Brett Latter V40MUnattached    
23932:23   Julia Chittenden V35WUnattached    
24032:25   Rob Rogers V45MUnattached    
24132:32   Stephanie Cresser S25WUnattached    
24232:37   Robin Mumford V60MUnattached    
24332:39   Alex Greenaway U15MUnattached    
24432:42   Christina Starling V50WUnattached    
24532:43   Bethany Kingston U18WUnattached    
24632:49   Patricia Simon V65WUnattached    
24732:55   Martha Coulson U15WUnattached    
24832:56   Jill Brooks V45WUnattached    
24933:07   Ellie Rogers U11WUnattached    
25033:07   Andy Exall  V50MPaddock Wood22:5021:1932.9 
Page: 1 2