Nonsuch parkrun # 191 External Results
Nonsuch
2 May 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:4615:37-3.2 
216:44   Bruce Harrold SBV35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4216:200.0 
316:52   Andy Hamilton  S30MUnattached16:3716:378.2 
416:59   Graham Russ  S30MFarnham Runners16:3816:381.8 
517:13   Martin Harris PBV35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:1316:251.5 
617:46   Philip Mackie  S30MEpsom & Ewell17:0517:026.1 
717:53   Mark Thompson S25MSilson Joggers AC    
817:55   Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners17:4217:211.2 
918:07   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:4817:383.4 
1018:15   James Magee PBS30MClapham Chasers18:0417:5710.8 
1118:26   Matthew Jiggins SBS25MEpsom & Ewell17:5116:25-0.2 
1218:31   Daniel Johnson PBV45MEpsom & Ewell18:1418:143.0 
1318:37   Sean Flynn V45MUnattached    
1418:46   Oliver O'Dell U15MUnattached    
1518:51   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3218:329.4 
1618:53   Elliott Dickenson V45MUnattached    
1718:54   Nick Hancock  V50MSutton & District18:2718:108.5 
1819:05   Steve Hodges S30MUnattached    
1919:06   Ben Spicer SBU20MUnattached19:0618:414.7 
2019:08   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:5518:445.5 
2119:13   Becky McNicholas PBV40WEpsom Oddballs19:1319:138.7 
2219:20   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2517:413.0 
2319:36   Andy Goldsmith PBV45MEpsom Oddballs19:3619:3612.3 
2419:42   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
2519:43   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat17:5617:156.1 
2619:44   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:2819:137.7 
2719:45   Nicholas John  U20MUnattached18:5418:1112.8 
2819:45   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
2919:52   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5718:3210.1 
3019:59   Ian Dixon SBV45MUnattached19:5918:2610.0 
3120:01   Lauren Johnson V35WUnattached    
3220:04   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
3320:08   Adrian Murphy SBS30MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:407.4 
3420:14   Matthew Houghton T20/F20 PBU18MEpsom & Ewell20:1018:323.3 
3520:17   James Double  V40MUnattached19:4219:4210.6 
3620:20   Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley18:3718:3721.1 
3720:21   Elinor Nippard SBV40WSutton Runners19:5119:3616.2 
3820:23   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
3920:24   Dave Compton SBV50MUnattached20:2419:5310.1 
4020:26   Michael Worger-Ritchie  V40MEpsom Oddballs19:1219:1217.2 
4120:28   Allan Cox SBV35MClapham Chasers19:4419:095.5 
4220:34   Simon Ross  V40MUnattached20:0720:077.2 
4320:35   Sophie Blazey S20WUnattached    
4420:39   Iona Agius PBU11WEpsom & Ewell19:5419:5423.7 
4520:40   Daniel Wade SBV35MEpsom Oddballs19:3819:3810.5 
4620:44   Chris Phillips SBV40MDorking & Mole Valley20:2120:1811.4 
4720:48   Tristan Abrahams  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:5019:156.2 
4820:50   Harry Bryant PBSENMUnattached20:5020:2925.4 
4920:54   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:1020:0113.8 
5020:55   John Forword V35MUnattached    
5120:57   Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
5221:06   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners19:3319:309.2 
5321:09   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
5421:11   Paul Mayers V35MUnattached    
5521:12   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners20:2219:446.3 
5621:13   Chris Nott S25MUnattached    
5721:14   Archie Otley U20MUnattached    
5821:15   Stephen Wilcock  V40MSheen20:4020:409.3 
5921:20   Iain Johnson V45MUnattached    
6021:21   Mark Goldhawk S20MWilson's School    
6121:22   Tim Carver PBV50MUnattached21:1821:1812.7 
6221:24   Mark Brewer U20MUnattached    
6321:26   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1221:1210.6 
6421:28   Isobel Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:2319:196.1 
6521:29   Darren Selwood PBV40MUnattached20:5520:4610.7 
6621:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:38   Andrei Dombrovski V50MEpsom Oddballs RC    
6821:39   Kiara Valkenburg PBU15WEpsom & Ewell20:5418:225.1 
6921:40   Cecilia-Mae Baverstock  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:1321:1334.3 
7021:40   Lionel Gunn PBV50MUnattached21:3320:5411.1 
7121:42   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell21:1818:4111.2 
7221:43   Gareth Howat SBV45MUnattached21:2520:5823.8 
7321:45   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
7421:48   Timothy Sowry S30MUnattached    
7521:50   Jeremy Young V45MUnattached    
7621:53   Nicki Hudson SBV40WPetts Wood21:5321:4335.8 
7721:53   Andrew Pope V35MUnattached    
7821:54   Denise Hume SBV40WEpsom Oddballs21:4120:5716.3 
7921:56   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached21:4821:2321.7 
8021:59   Fin O'regan PBV50MUnattached21:5921:5916.3 
8122:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:07   Stephen King V40MUnattached    
8322:07   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
8422:09   Philip Cox V50MUnattached    
8522:10   Rob Blyth  V40MUnattached21:3619:5631.0 
8622:12   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
8722:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:21   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
8922:25   Jason Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
9022:25   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3620:5212.2 
9122:26   Elton Pritchard V40MUnattached    
9222:28   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
9322:29   Tracy Orchard SBV35WSutton Runners21:3721:3714.5 
9422:31   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
9522:35   Stuart Beevor  V55MUnattached20:4420:1925.1 
9622:36   Emma Russ SBS30WFarnham Runners22:0020:5512.4 
9722:37   Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
9822:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9922:39   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
10022:40   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
10122:40   Steve Laws PBV45MUnattached22:4022:4018.1 
10222:41   Ashley Smith SBV40WUnattached22:2320:3912.6 
10322:43   Alan Onslow  SENMUnattached22:3620:2410.2 
10422:44   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
10522:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:46   David Wylie SBV35MUnattached22:4621:2912.3 
10722:47   Nick Atkinson V40MUnattached    
10822:49   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs22:3521:1313.5 
10922:53   Chris Jupp V40MUnattached    
11022:57   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon22:2821:0212.2 
11122:58   Jaco Bosman  V35MSheen22:0320:3535.8 
11222:59   William Marratt PBU15MEpsom & Ewell22:2121:1127.0 
11323:00   Tony Attubato V45MUnattached    
11423:02   Peter Dry  V60MStragglers22:1420:2116.0 
11523:04   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:0318:335.1 
11623:05   Michelle Clark V45WSheen Shufflers    
11723:07   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:4022:2419.2 
11823:08   James Sands S30MUnattached    
11923:09   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:5221:3927.4 
12023:13   Wayne Darroch V45MUnattached    
12123:17   Dave Gibson  V35MUnattached22:4422:4432.6 
12223:18   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
12323:20   Paul Mapp V45MUnattached    
12423:21   Ian Marshall Robinson V55MUnattached    
12523:21   Christopher Scicluna V35MUnattached    
12623:23   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
12723:25   Graham Burgess  V45MUnattached23:0020:4532.4 
12823:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:30   Karen Donald V35WUnattached    
13023:31   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
13123:33   Martin Silvester V40MUnattached    
13223:34   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
13323:35   David Mann S30MUnattached    
13423:36   Noel Aitchison  SENMUnattached23:2521:5114.9 
13523:36   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
13623:37   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached22:5320:419.3 
13723:38   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
13823:39   David Slatter SBV45MUnattached22:1921:5635.9 
13923:41   Paul Hodges V35MUnattached    
14023:42   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.9 
14123:43   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached23:0520:5211.3 
14223:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14323:45   Andrew Macmillan SBSENMUnattached23:4521:0618.0 
14423:46   Lily Chapman  U18WSutton & District23:0522:2523.0 
14523:46   Peter Frost V45MUnattached    
14623:48   Steve Marsh SBV45MUnattached22:5422:5415.4 
14723:49   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:1723:0518.9 
14823:49   Bruce Blackshaw SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds23:2922:3718.5 
14923:50   Richard Hunt V35MUnattached    
15023:50   Max Stillman U15MUnattached    
15123:52   Sarmad Qureshi PBV40MUnattached23:5223:0626.9 
15223:53   Kenny Hope PBV40MSutton Runners23:5319:4913.1 
15323:53   Callum Hope U15MUnattached    
15423:54   Andrew James Pimm V45MUnattached    
15523:55   Ian Martin V45MUnattached    
15623:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:00   Mario Louis SBS25MUnattached24:0020:5932.9 
15824:01   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached22:5321:5213.0 
15924:04   John Skinner V40MUnattached    
16024:08   Louise Shorthose V40WUnattached    
16124:10   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached23:5723:2316.3 
16224:11   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
16324:13   Simon Ellingham V45MUnattached    
16424:14   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
16524:17   Phil Sharman S30MUnattached    
16624:18   Michael North V45MUnattached    
16724:19   Inge Valkenburg  V40WEpsom Allsorts23:2922:2115.9 
16824:20   Russell Kirby SBV40MUnattached23:4722:4818.6 
16924:21   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:1120:199.6 
17024:24   Jon Duke V40MUnattached    
17124:25   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:1620:323.5 
17224:27   Pat Huggins SBV50MUnattached24:2724:2617.7 
17324:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:29   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:0224:0216.5 
17524:31   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart SBV50MUnattached24:2423:2835.0 
17624:34   Jessica-Anne Da Cunha  U20WSutton Runners23:5323:3817.2 
17724:36   Adrian Martin Davis V40MUnattached    
17824:38   Ian Wallis SBV45MUnattached24:3823:3932.9 
17924:39   Bob Reed SBV40MSheen24:3923:4724.6 
18024:40   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
18124:41   Helen Fisher V40WUnattached    
18224:42   Nick Mason V45MUnattached    
18324:43   Jonathan French SBV50MUnattached24:4323:5035.9 
18424:46   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
18524:47   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
18624:49   Michelle Phillpot SBV35WUnattached24:4924:1219.3 
18724:50   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached22:5221:1511.4 
18824:51   Attilio Simeone V45MUnattached    
18924:52   Poppy Radford S20WUnattached    
19024:53   John Martin V40MUnattached    
19124:54   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
19224:56   Kate McWilliam V55WUnattached    
19324:58   Amelia Jones U11WUnattached    
19425:00   Pam Clarke SBV60WSutton Runners23:5723:0518.4 
19525:01   Ashley Yeo  V50MUnattached24:3323:0018.9 
19625:02   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:3423:5219.3 
19725:03   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
19825:05   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
19925:06   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
20025:08   Christiane Schroeder  S30WEpsom Oddballs24:4724:2025.5 
20125:09   Zhan Shi  V50MUnattached23:1922:3917.5 
20225:09   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
20325:15   Jessica Martin U15WUnattached    
20425:16   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
20525:17   Holly Elliott S20WUnattached    
20625:17   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
20725:18   David Brick V35MUnattached    
20825:20   Zac Jervis U11MUnattached    
20925:21   Peter Bowden SBV40MUnattached25:2123:3818.9 
21025:22   James Bayliss U20MUnattached    
21125:24   Dominic Bunyard U15MCity of London Freemens School    
21225:25   Jon Roddick SBV40MUnattached24:5522:1826.8 
21325:26   Christopher Hawton PBV35MSutton Runners24:4624:4620.4 
21425:27   Marion Jakeman SBV65WEpsom & Ewell24:5322:4720.8 
21525:28   Penny Wilkins  V50WSutton Runners23:2622:3213.9 
21625:31   Humphrey Nemar  V45MSutton Runners21:5321:2816.2 
21725:34   Natalie Packham S25WUnattached    
21825:43   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
21925:44   Andrew Tremlin V50MUnattached    
22025:45   Oliver Bridle U15MUnattached    
22125:47   Louise Newell  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:3124:3122.2 
22225:48   Edward Martin U15MUnattached    
22325:48   Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
22425:49   Abi Luff U20WUnattached    
22525:54   Kelly Millington V45WUnattached    
22625:55   Madeleine Phillips  U15WDorking & Mole Valley23:3723:3717.0 
22725:56   Jenny Richardson V35WUnattached    
22825:57   Rachel Jervis PBSENWUnattached25:4125:4135.8 
22925:57   Tim Tresadern V50MUnattached    
23025:58   Stephen Fitzgerald  V40MUnattached24:3424:3426.1 
23126:00   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
23226:02   Richard Cross  V50MUnattached24:1122:4022.6 
23326:04   Helen Smith S30WUnattached    
23426:05   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:5223:2413.8 
23526:06   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts24:1524:0623.5 
23626:08   Csilla Sarosi S25WUnattached    
23726:11   Martin Sharp V45MUnattached    
23826:15   Edward Thorp U11MUnattached    
23926:18   Aimee English S25WUnattached    
24026:19   Joanna Kopec V40WUnattached    
24126:23   Annette Radford  V45WUnattached24:1124:1135.5 
24226:24   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:2723:0622.2 
24326:30   Leah Cliffe S25WUnattached    
24426:30   Myriam Doan S25WUnattached    
24526:31   Michael Standage PBV55MEpsom & Ewell25:2122:1713.0 
24626:33   Simon Peter Christopher V40MUnattached    
24726:36   Imogen Hillyard S25WUnattached    
24826:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:38   Jacqui Ide SBV40WEpsom Allsorts26:3824:0032.0 
25026:41   Alexander Barrington U11MSutton Runners    
Page: 1 2 3