Wiltshire County Championships
Tidworth
23 May 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.94Ciaran Cooper  U20MSwindon1:51.911:51.8410.6 
21:56.25Dominic Hodge PBSENMSwindon1:56.251:56.251.4 
31:58.55Nyle Clinton SBU23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London1:58.551:57.371.1 
42:01.72Ben Brewster  SENMCity of Salisbury/Police2:00.52:00.5-3.0Click your Clock logo
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.89Will Crisp PBU17MSwindon1:55.731:50.420.6 
21:57.42Will Stockley PBU17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs1:57.421:55.73-2.8 
32:03.32Jaymee Domoney  U17MCity of Salisbury1:59.901:53.79-4.2 
42:34.15Steven Holloway PBU17MAvon Valley2:34.152:34.1535.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.51Hayden Bailey  U15MTeam Bath1:57.811:54.814.2 
22:25.97Niall Thorne SBU15MAvon Valley2:25.972:03.951.4 
32:28.61Matthew Smith  U15MSwindon2:28.12:04.5612.3 
42:50.21Joe McQue PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior2:50.212:50.2140.0 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.10Gregory Herring PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:16.692:05.344.6 
22:37.09Robert Jones PBU13MNew Forest Junior2:29.72:04.560.7 
32:43.26George Sheehan PBU13MMarlborough & District Junior2:43.262:43.2637.3 
42:44.35MATTIE STREATFEILD-JAMES U13MTEAM BATH AC    
52:46.61Sebastian Keyte PBU13MLavington Athletics2:46.612:46.6139.0 
62:47.60Rueben Fachon PBU13MRun 4 Fitness/Team Bath2:47.602:47.6038.6 
72:47.82Toby Firkins PBU13MTeam Bath2:47.822:15.343.0 
82:53.44EDWARD SMAIL U13MNONE    
92:58.31Jon Harrison Cooper PBU13MCity of Salisbury2:58.312:58.3141.7 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.14Holly Newman  U20WAvon Valley2:30.22:24.237.4 
22:40.37Jacqueline Rockliffe PBV40WAvon Valley2:40.372:40.377.3 
32:49.95Jo Lumb SBV35WTeam Bath/Chippenham H2:49.952:42.121.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.17Chloe Crippen SBU17WHighworth2:29.122:27.8021.8 
22:30.10Natalie Pidgeon PBU17WTeam Bath2:27.82:27.823.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.48Caroline Brenchley PBU15WTeam Bath2:32.482:25.5016.2 
22:34.65Sarah Brett  U15WAndover2:28.92:27.215.4 
32:35.70Rebecca Service PBU15WCity of Salisbury2:35.702:35.7018.5 
42:37.00Katie McQue PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior2:33.52:32.7232.5 
52:51.21Tasha Mundell SBU15WCity of Salisbury2:47.32:44.819.9 
62:54.24Millicent Bailey PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior2:54.242:54.2440.8 
72:58.21Sophie Capel PBU15WSwindon2:58.212:24.9811.7 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.87Eleanor Webster PBU13WTeam Bath2:26.72:18.135.7 
22:32.42Rose Warren PBU13WCity of Salisbury2:32.422:31.018.2 
32:42.56Anna Kane PBU13WMarlborough & District Junior2:42.562:42.5634.5 
42:45.45Alice Thornton SBU13WCity of Salisbury2:45.452:36.8832.7 
52:47.50Daisy Baker  U13WCity of Salisbury2:37.72:19.4110.6 
62:57.81Ebony Hammond SBU13WAvon Schs2:57.812:38.9029.8 
73:02.34Jasmine Griscti  U13WNew Forest Junior2:58.42:58.439.0 
83:06.78Alice McQue SBU13WMarlborough & District Junior3:06.783:04.6337.0 
93:09.66Talia Atkas-Owen SBU13WTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC3:09.663:03.9741.2 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.45Nyle Clinton  U23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London3:51.563:51.561.1 
24:05.41Ben Brewster PBSENMCity of Salisbury/Police4:01.383:58.2-3.0Click your Clock logo
34:17.89Bart Thomas PBSENMChippenham H4:17.894:17.891.9 
44:26.42Jay Painter SBU20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:26.424:20.626.6 
56:11.39Richard Newman PBSENMAvon Valley6:11.396:11.3916.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.28Josh Shuter PBU17MCity of Salisbury4:13.24:13.225.8 
24:18.10Robert Howorth PBU17MTeam Bath4:15.304:01.31-2.3 
34:20.72Cameron Perkins PBU17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:20.724:14.418.0 
45:01.30Fabrice Webb PBU17MCity of Salisbury4:53.54:53.215.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.21Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.414:04.600.5 
25:12.08Oliver John Liston PBU15MCity of Salisbury5:12.085:12.0820.5 
35:17.52Luke Peterson  U15MSwindon5:06.35:06.334.7 
45:34.17Jack Wosika  U15MTeam Bath5:18.15:09.1019.6 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.58Anthony Lynn  U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:57.14:57.134.7 
25:08.41James Gordon SBU13MTeam Bath5:00.64:31.571.4 
35:13.13Lewis Leftwich PBU13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:13.135:13.1323.7 
45:14.25James Pickford  U13MAvon Valley5:06.04:43.918.7 
55:28.83Ollie Allan  U13MMarlborough & District Junior5:13.15:13.132.9 
65:34.80James Hulme SBU13MYate5:34.804:45.3616.7 
75:37.46Nathan Burn  U13MCity of Salisbury5:29.75:29.734.8 
85:45.35Alasdair Edington  U13MMarlborough & District Junior5:38.45:08.512.7 
95:50.34ARCHIE LISTON U13MNONE    
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.12Gemma Shepherd  U20WTeam Bath4:24.034:20.622.1 
25:19.79Jacqueline Rockliffe PBV40WAvon Valley5:19.795:19.797.3 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.99Caitlin Wosika PBU17WTeam Bath4:39.244:34.5510.2 
25:13.11Yasmin Watling  U17WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:09.84:41.3725.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.56Jade Littlechild PBU15WTeam Bath4:57.564:44.158.4 
25:01.52Abigail Burn PBU15WCity of Salisbury4:54.664:54.6620.7 
35:12.61Louise Webb PBU15WCity of Salisbury5:12.615:10.518.4 
45:32.06Lucy Fitzpatrick  U15WTeam Bath5:19.65:11.4812.3 
55:58.91Catriona Edington SBU15WMarlborough & District Junior5:58.915:15.19.6 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.53India Ibbotson PBU13WTeam Bath5:12.15:05.267.2 
25:18.21Poppy Clark SBU13WYate5:18.214:56.7812.6 
35:34.51Olivia Roderick PBU13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:29.624:49.899.7 
45:37.93Beth Mayer SBU13WMarlborough & District Junior5:37.935:27.321.7 
55:38.15Emilee Berry PBU13WAndover5:38.155:38.1539.1 
65:38.41Rachel Oram PBU13WSwindon5:38.415:08.479.0 
75:39.04Imogen Tanner PBU13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:30.824:59.506.6 
85:40.80Abby Rucker SBU13WTeam Bath5:40.805:26.3912.3 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.70Heath Bampton SBV45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets9:45.709:38.31.1 
29:50.75Olly Sheppard SBU23MTeam Bath9:36.79:11.60-1.3 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.56John Howorth SBU17MTeam Bath9:37.568:36.03-4.2 
29:45.40Elliot Lassiter PBU17MMarlborough & District Junior9:45.409:45.4012.5 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:08.82Charlie Stockley PBU15MTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs10:08.829:14.712.8 
210:56.73Otto Copping SBU15MTeam Bath10:56.739:33.312.7 
311:35.31Max Hughes PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior11:35.3111:35.3124.6 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:13.50Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army10:13.509:35.40-0.5 
210:20.28Imogen Wolsey SBU23WTeam Bath10:20.2810:00.6119.0 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11.38Alex Bampton  U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni15:44.6515:02.86-4.2 
216:20.19Richard James Ayling SBSENMAvon Valley16:20.1915:55.4-1.4 
317:24.31Dan Thomas  U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni16:46.6415:49.04-1.8 
417:44.98Stuart Henderson  V40MTeam Bath/Army17:09.3517:09.353.2 
521:18.23DAVID GRIFFITHS SENMAVON VALLEY RUNNERS    
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49.56Kate Jacobs  V35WSwindon17:11.3917:11.3917.9 
219:10.54Denise Nott  V40WCalne RC/South West Vets19:08.3818:40.305.4 
323:07.00Fiona Gibbs PBV40WAvon Valley23:07.0023:07.0019.7