Livingston Relays 3 External Results
Leicester
3 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3ML SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40   Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters  -1.0 
215:48   George Burnett SENMCHARNWOOD AC "A" MEN    
315:50   Peter Swaine  V35MCharnwood  1.4 
415:56   Jamie Short  U23MLeicester/East Anglia Uni  -0.4 
515:57   Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood  -2.4 
616:05   Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project  0.1 
716:08   Andy Meads  SENMHarborough  0.0 
816:15   Steven Gibson  SENMBeaumont  3.0 
916:16   Pascal Bouttier-Butler PBU17MLeicester17:1416:331.5 
1016:26   Thomas Meakin  SENMOwls Leicester  5.2 
1116:31   Tim Holling  V35MHeanor  16.0 
1216:33   Ryan Pegg  SENMDesford  4.2 
1316:34   Alex Percy  U20MWreake Runners  0.8 
1416:34   Dean Taylor SENMHEANOR RC "B" MEN    
1516:38   Ian Cox  SENMBarrow Runners  2.2 
1616:55   Ross Martin V40MCHARNWOOD AC "B" VET MEN    
1717:08   Geoff Roberts  SENMTeam Anstey  3.5 
1817:24   Paul Gregory  V40MCharnwood/Hermitage  4.2 
1917:27   Ash Payne  SENMDesford  0.4 
2017:31   Alex Webster V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "A" VET MEN    
2117:51   Adam Eales  SENMHarborough  4.3Click your Clock logo
2217:53   Peter Armstrong  SENMHermitage  3.0 
2317:56   Warren Bennett  SENMHuncote  10.7Click your Clock logo
2417:57   Bilal Farah  U20MOwls Leicester  3.6 
2518:02   Kelvin Peter Banbury  V35MDesford  3.4 
2618:03   William Clapp  V45MHarborough  7.7 
2718:15   Tim Tickner SENMBIRSTALL RC "A" MEN    
2818:20   Steve Kenny SENMBARROW RUNNERS “B” MEN    
2918:30   Nick Strange  V40MHuncote  7.2 
3018:40   Ed Longman SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “B” MEN    
3118:42   Robert Page  SENMHeanor  11.4 
3218:45   Ian Parker V40MBEAUMONT RC “A” VET MEN    
3318:57   Mick Tinbergen V40MWEST END VET MEN    
3419:18   Keith Palmer SENMWIGSTON PHOENIX MEN    
3519:22   Stephen Maddocks  U23MLeicester  29.2 
3619:23   Gavin Speed  V35MWreake Runners  8.4 
3719:53   Brian Geeson SENMBARROW RUNNERS “D” MEN    
3820:00   Martin Coley  V40MHuncote  10.7 
3920:08   Paul Winfield SENMHEANOR RC "D" MEN    
4020:24   Richard Freer SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” MEN    
4120:32   Steve Clews SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “D” MEN    
4220:36   Mark Sadler V40MBARROW RUNNERS VET MEN    
4320:36   Lloyd Bowler SENMBARROW RUNNERS “C” MEN    
4420:38   Fabio Caraffini  SENMRoadhoggs/Italy  18.8 
4520:46   Dave Bullivant SENMROADHOGGS AC “B” MEN    
4620:55   Gavin Maton V40MBEAUMONT RC “B” VET MEN    
4721:06   Rob Tate V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” VET MEN    
4821:17   Richard Brown  V60MHarborough  12.1 
4921:32   Stuart Hale  SENMHuncote  16.3 
5021:38   David Morton SENMWEST END MEN    
5121:52   Mike Mcsharry SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “D” MEN    
5222:25   John Mcdaide SENMBIRSTALL RC "B" MEN    
5322:28   Adam Dovey V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "B" VET MEN    
5423:23   Rob Widdowson SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "A" MEN    
5523:59   Raymond Lack  V65MHarborough  14.3 
5626:11   Steve Tebbutt V40MWREAKE RUNNERS VET MEN    
3ML SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:55   Harry Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Harrow  -3.2 
215:09   Joe Rainsford PBU23MHeanor 16:01-1.7 
315:49   James Douglas  V40MCharnwood  -0.5 
416:27   Gareth Deacon  V45MLeicester  3.8 
516:29   Matthew Driver  U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)  -0.7 
616:41   Gavin Mcdermott  V40MHermitage  -0.5 
716:50   Gordy Smith SENMHEANOR RC "B" MEN    
816:52   Scott Green  V35MOwls Leicester  1.8 
916:55   Daniel Keating  V45MCorby  3.8 
1017:01   Joshua Smith  U17MCharnwood/Clapham Chasers/Shepshed  4.1 
1117:12   Sam Kite SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "A" MEN    
1217:23   Derek Guess V40MCHARNWOOD AC "B" VET MEN    
1317:23   Darren Weston  V40MHermitage  5.9 
1417:34   James Smith  SENMBarrow Runners  3.2 
1517:42   Neil Doherty  SENMHermitage  14.3 
1617:43   Martin Gore  V45MHarborough  4.6 
1717:46   Josh Phillips  U17MLeicester  10.1 
1817:50   Kingsley Cook V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “A” VET MEN    
1917:58   Gareth Chivers  SENMHuncote  3.7 
2018:06   Colin Baxter V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "A" VET MEN    
2118:16   William Carter  SENMRoadhoggs  11.8 
2218:21   Simon Allen  SENMOwls Leicester  -1.1 
2318:29   Edward Thomas  U17MLeicester  7.8 
2418:33   Ross Tyrrell  SENMBeaumont  0.4 
2518:36   Jonathon Riall  SENMCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners  20.2 
2618:56   George Alvey  U17MWreake & Soar Valley  11.1 
2718:58   Tom Ward  SENMHarborough  3.7 
2818:59   Phill Wilson SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “A” MEN    
2919:17   Pete Marvin  SENMDesford  19.9 
3019:17   Matt Nurse SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "B" MEN    
3119:26   Dave Lawson V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “B” VET MEN    
3219:34   Peter McLennan  SENMHuncote  32.5 
3319:38   Jonathon Evans SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “C” MEN    
3419:43   Nigel Ayres SENMWIGSTON PHOENIX MEN    
3519:48   Connor Allen SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “D” MEN    
3620:02   Steve Hillman SENMBIRSTALL RC "A" MEN    
3720:17   Scott Wigman  SENMHeanor  9.6 
3820:18   Dave Robson V40MBARROW RUNNERS VET MEN    
3920:24   Myles O'hanlon SENMHEANOR RC "C" MEN    
4020:30   Neil Winkless SENMROADHOGGS AC “B” MEN    
4120:32   Kent Butcher SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” MEN    
4221:06   Will Ravenhill SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “D” MEN    
4321:18   Gary Davies V40MWEST END VET MEN    
4421:27   Paul Bradshaw SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “B” MEN    
4521:55   Stuart Coe V40MBEAUMONT RC “A” VET MEN    
4622:09   Leon Charikar SENMWEST END MEN    
4722:13   Frank Lusk V40MBEAUMONT RC “B” VET MEN    
4822:20   Matthew Thorpe  SENMWreake Runners  34.9 
4922:53   Tom Worn SENMBARROW RUNNERS “C” MEN    
5023:46   Pete Wiseman  V60MBarrow Runners  17.8 
5124:08   Andrew Goodman SENMBIRSTALL RC "B" MEN    
5224:11   Martin Gwilliam V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "B" VET MEN    
5324:30   Andrew Roberts V40MWREAKE RUNNERS VET MEN    
5424:42   Mick Butler V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” VET MEN    
5526:24   Peter Leach  V65MHarborough  27.2 
3ML SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35   James Mee  SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield  7.3 
216:16   Ben Plummer  U23MCharnwood  -0.6 
316:50   Gareth Wood  SENMHarborough  2.0 
416:55   Chris McMillan T20/F20  U23MOwls Leicester  -0.3 
517:01   Ryan Twigg  V35MHermitage  2.4 
617:02   Andy Peet  V45MWigston  0.7 
717:04   Rob Sheen  V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters  5.4 
817:13   Mark Crofts  V40MCharnwood  28.3 
917:26   Mark Kendrick  SENMHuncote  1.8 
1017:39   Andy Parkin SENMHEANOR RC "B" MEN    
1117:49   Chris Talbot V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “A” VET MEN    
1217:57   Martin Makin  V40MCharnwood  2.9Click your Clock logo
1318:01   Jonathan Male  V35MBarrow Runners  5.5 
1418:06   Fraser Harris  V35MHermitage  3.2 
1518:40   Brian Madden  SENMCharnwood  8.8 
1618:45   Nick Cobley  SENMRoadhoggs  18.8 
1718:49   Raymond Robinson  V55MBeaumont  6.3Click your Clock logo
1818:50   Alfie Lowe  U17MLeicester  6.5 
1918:57   Bryan Shipley  V35MBeaumont  10.4 
2019:01   Matt Govan  SENMHeanor/Derwent Runners (Derby)  21.5 
2119:16   Ian Hillier SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “A” MEN    
2219:19   Kristian Carver SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “B” MEN    
2319:26   Craig Sabin SENMLEICESTER CORITANIAN "A" MEN    
2419:33   Danny Smith  SENMDesford  5.6 
2519:37   Adrian Spencer SENMBARROW RUNNERS “B” MEN    
2619:51   Steven Powell V40MHERMITAGE HARRIERS VET MEN    
2720:01   Andy Cooper SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "B" MEN    
2820:06   Dan O'hara SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “D” MEN    
2920:11   Josh Walker U20MWREAKE YOUNG ATHLETES U20M    
3020:35   Jamie Thompson SENMHARBOROUGH AC “B” MEN    
3120:53   Stewart Wale  SENMWest End  17.0 
3220:54   Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End  7.2 
3321:06   Kieran Billington SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “C” MEN    
3421:10   Eamon O'hanlon SENMHEANOR RC "D" MEN    
3521:14   Chris Dawkins  V40MBarrow Runners  15.1 
3621:38   Chris Unwin  V35MHuncote  10.8 
3721:51   Gareth Tomlinson  V40MWreake Runners  13.1 
3821:52   Paul Zurawliw SENMBARROW RUNNERS “C” MEN    
3922:00   John Hart V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “B” VET MEN    
4022:07   David Ward  V50MHarborough  13.3 
4122:13   Tom Muddimer SENMWIGSTON PHOENIX MEN    
4222:22   Clinton Barratt SENMROADHOGGS AC “B” MEN    
4322:28   Chris Webb  V50MHarborough  25.2 
4422:39   Duncan Foley  V35MHuncote  7.8 
4522:41   Mike Percival SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “D” MEN    
4622:44   Alex Cuthbert SENMBARROW RUNNERS “D” MEN    
4722:52   Nic Robinson  SENMTeam Anstey  28.2 
4823:03   Jamie Butler  SENMBirstall  15.0 
4923:29   Paul Nealon V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” VET MEN    
5024:07   Ray Draycott V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "B" VET MEN    
5127:51   Michael Robbins V40MBEAUMONT RC “B” VET MEN    
5227:56   Steve Morris SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “A” MEN    
3ML SM L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:40   Daniel Hallam  U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni  -4.4 
214:41   Chris Rainsford SENMHEANOR RC "A" MEN    
315:04   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow  -3.7 
415:26   Jason Williams  V40MHermitage  -0.9 
515:59   Alfie Thompson  U17MLeicester15:3515:015.9 
616:17   Nathan Lawson  U20MLeicestershire Schs/Huncote  -1.8 
716:25   Andrew Robinson  V40MLeicester  7.6Click your Clock logo
816:30   Tom Lee  SENMBeaumont  1.8 
916:31   Michael Kingsbury  V45MCharnwood  2.4 
1016:34   David Pearce  V45MLeicester  1.2 
1116:39   Ian Murdey  V40MBeaumont  1.9 
1217:08   Dave Chevin SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "A" MEN    
1317:10   Chris Neal SENMBARROW RUNNERS “A” MEN    
1417:18   Adam Brooks  SENMHarborough  6.2 
1517:18   James Willoughby  SENMHermitage  3.9 
1617:29   Finn Miskin-Young  U17MWreake & Soar Valley  8.2 
1718:17   Nicky Whitehead  SENMWigston  5.4 
1818:18   Darren Wilson  V40MHermitage  7.2 
1918:26   Clive Jones V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "A" VET MEN    
2018:28   Andy Ball SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “C” MEN    
2118:47   David Rose  SENMWreake Runners  11.1 
2218:50   Graeme Slight V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “A” VET MEN    
2319:10   Graham Hobbs SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “A” MEN    
2419:11   John Rees V40MCHARNWOOD AC "B" VET MEN    
2519:13   Adrian Judge  V40MWest End  6.5 
2619:13   Josh Housley  U23MHeanor  27.6 
2719:42   Carl Hughes  V35MHeanor  12.4 
2819:46   Colin Bartlette  V40MHuncote  18.7 
2919:51   Jake Smith  V35MCharnwood  8.3 
3019:54   Ashley Francis SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “B” MEN    
3120:14   Alistair Orencas V40MHUNCOTE HARRIERS “B” VET MEN    
3220:23   Scott Beasley SENMWREAKE RUNNERS “B” MEN    
3320:30   Neil Smith SENMHARBOROUGH AC “B” MEN    
3420:43   Graeme Scott Rolfe  V50MHarborough  9.9 
3520:48   Ben Milsom  U23MRoadhoggs  6.3Click your Clock logo
3620:58   John Ward SENMBARROW RUNNERS “C” MEN    
3721:01   Nigel Hillier V40MBARROW RUNNERS VET MEN    
3821:03   Leigh Chapman SENMTEAM ANSTEY AMBLERS & RUNNERS "B" MEN    
3921:04   Malcolm Harris SENMBARROW RUNNERS “B” MEN    
4021:07   Paul Mercer SENMHEANOR RC "C" MEN    
4121:12   Richard Grant V40MWIGSTON PHOENIX "B" VET MEN    
4221:14   Ferrante Neri  V35MRoadhoggs  20.9 
4321:44   Chris Murray SENMBARROW RUNNERS “D” MEN    
4422:18   Neil Parry SENMHUNCOTE HARRIERS “D” MEN    
4522:31   Andy Richardson SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “D” MEN    
4622:43   Mike Higgott V40MBEAUMONT RC “B” VET MEN    
4722:51   Phillip Caswell SENMWEST END MEN    
4823:04   Simon Finch SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “C” MEN    
4923:22   Vijay Patel SENMBIRSTALL RC "A" MEN    
5023:35   Andrew Peel  V40MWreake Runners  19.0 
5125:28   Sean Tebbutt SENMDESFORD STRIDERS “B” MEN    
3ML U15 L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Harry Purdell SBU15MRushcliffe17:0816:566.3 
218:17   Lily Winfield  U13WHeanor17:4517:3912.3 
318:34   Fern Harrison  U13WWreake & Soar Valley17:5317:5312.9 
418:40   Roman Watson-Quilter PBU13MWreake & Soar Valley19:4816:491.6 
518:41   Chris Nealon  U15MWreake & Soar Valley 17:530.0 
618:50   Lucca Watson-Quilter  U13MWreake & Soar Valley18:0417:103.3 
719:25   Sophie Thorpe PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley19:4219:4211.4 
819:39   Rosie Timlock PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley21:0918:557.7 
919:52   William Parry U15MHARBOROUGH AC U15B    
1020:29   Lizzie Clapp  U13WHarborough  7.2 
1121:29   Rosie Weselby  U13WWreake & Soar Valley  15.8 
3ML U15 L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Luke Berryman  U15MWreake & Soar Valley  14.3 
218:24   Aaron Goulding U15M4 LIFE ACADEMY TRIATHLON U15B    
318:42   Xavi Salcedo  U13MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri18:1417:321.8 
419:33   Rachel Nealon  U13WWreake & Soar Valley18:3018:015.1 
519:42   Maya Stokes PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley19:5519:558.7 
620:08   Flora Miskin-Young  U13WWreake & Soar Valley 19:2712.9 
721:14   Mollie O'Hanlon  U15WHeanor  10.3 
821:26   Euan Gibbs U15MWREAKE YOUNG ATHLETES "C" U15B    
922:47   Aoife Brotherton PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley23:3521:0913.0 
1025:03   Toby Fletcher  U13MHarborough  14.4 
3ML U15 L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:23   Hayden Greaves  U15M4Life Tri  4.3 
218:25   Charlie McGlinchey  U15MWreake & Soar Valley 17:312.3 
318:25   Morgan Enoux SBU13MWreake & Soar Valley18:3317:2220.2 
418:43   Hollie Gamble PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley18:4417:515.5 
520:19   Katie Parker PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley20:3917:274.8 
620:25   Jess Hazell  U15WWreake & Soar Valley 19:3211.4 
723:05   Lily Mcglinchey U15WWREAKE YOUNG ATHLETES "D" U15G    
823:50   Harriet Bull U15WHEANOR RC U15G    
925:38   Charlie Blencowe  U15MHarborough  19.9 
3ML SW L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24   Claire Smith  V35WHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters  7.6 
218:34   Amber Lester  U20WCharnwood  21.1 
318:51   Clair Fitzpatrick SENWWEST END “A” WOMEN    
419:06   Louise Harman  V35WBarrow Runners  8.4 
519:18   Kate Ramsey SENWBARROW RUNNERS “B” WOMEN    
619:42   Karen Brooks  V55WHarborough/Midland Masters  10.3 
Page: 1 2