Hockley Woods parkrun # 12 External Results
Hockley Woods
25 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   David Tullett  V45MChelmsford17:0217:026.5 
219:20   Andrew Low SBV45MBenfleet18:4016:561.7 
319:41   Charlie Sylvester S20MUnattached    
419:42   Colin Waggon V40MUnattached    
519:56   Damien Harvey  S20MRochford RC18:0816:581.0 
619:56   Liam Harvey S30MUnattached    
720:02   Luke Gill  U15MEast Essex TC18:3917:223.9 
820:26   Nick Markwell  V40MUnattached18:3518:084.3 
920:33   Chris Leeman PBV50MBenfleet19:3119:2513.8 
1021:06   Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:4518:093.8 
1121:23   Harry Tullett  U18MChelmsford18:2616:31-2.9 
1221:27   Toby Dando SBV40MLeigh on Sea21:2520:1312.6 
1321:34   Max Stapleton  U15MSouthend20:4617:250.4 
1421:42   Dean Harriss V35MUnattached    
1522:00   Rick Wade  V45MCastle Point Joggers19:5219:047.1 
1622:03   Terry Knightley  V50MIlford/Billericay18:4718:386.2Click your Clock logo
1722:08   Katie Spicer  V35WLeigh on Sea20:2220:229.9 
1822:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:11   Charlotte Brooks SBU15WEast Essex TC22:1120:2312.9 
2022:19   Susanne Enhard  V45WCompton/Denmark21:0719:1812.1 
2122:24   Jason Finch V45MUnattached    
2222:37   Ian Woolley V50MUnattached    
2322:38   Thomas Cahill U20MUnattached    
2422:44   David Joseph V35MUnattached    
2522:45   Carl Spiers S25MUnattached    
2622:45   Colin Bateman V50MUnattached    
2722:51   Mike Stapleton V50MSouthend-on-Sea AC    
2822:51   Steven Wright PBV55MBillericay22:3622:3614.5 
2922:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3023:10   Dave Sifford  V60MCastle Point Joggers22:0621:2719.4 
3123:20   Matthew Warner  U15MSouthend21:2718:00-0.5 
3223:22   Debby Garner V35WUnattached    
3323:33   Craig Garrington S30MUnattached    
3423:34   Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne  V35WSouthend22:3221:2614.2 
3523:42   Mike Dove S25MUnattached    
3623:44   Brian Butcher  V65MMid Essex22:5522:5021.2 
3723:55   Morgan Reddish  V45MBenfleet22:3822:3828.8 
3824:00   Mark Robertson  V50MRochford RC22:0521:3815.8 
3924:01   Ian Gill SBV55MEast Essex TC22:0421:2212.8 
4024:19   David Slade S25MUnattached    
4124:34   Russ Andrews V50MUnattached    
4224:35   Richard Warner V50MUnattached    
4324:37   Paul Bush V45MUnattached    
4424:38   Sarah Harriss PBS30WFlyers Southend24:3822:2222.5 
4524:40   Colin Murdoch SBV60MUnattached22:3722:3216.0 
4624:43   Veronique Dorothy  V50WUnattached22:0821:4811.4 
4724:45   Ray Brooks  V40MEast Essex TC21:0519:478.9 
4824:50   Nick Vickery  V50MBenfleet23:2323:2315.6 
4924:53   Fiona Walker  V45WLeigh on Sea22:4222:1914.7 
5024:53   Adrian Mathers SBV45MUnattached23:2422:0814.4 
5126:00   Dean Cain V40MUnattached    
5226:16   Elliottt Mowle U20MRochford Running Club    
5326:35   Lee Watson S30MUnattached    
5426:42   Lisa Bolton  S30WRochford RC21:4221:1814.5 
5526:48   Ryan Bourke S30MUnattached    
5626:49   Jonathan Hibben V40MUnattached    
5726:56   Scott MacMahon V35MUnattached    
5826:58   John King V45MUnattached    
5927:05   Hannah Thomas S30WUnattached    
6027:10   Mark Hardingham V40MUnattached    
6127:12   Nathan Monte S20MUnattached    
6227:24   Liz Swanwick V35WUnattached    
6327:38   Deborah Pattison  V45WRochford RC26:5624:3817.0 
6427:49   Melissa Galbally V45WEssex Ladies Running Club    
6527:49   Michael Greenslade  V40MEast Essex TC21:4219:559.3 
6627:51   Jonathan Fricker V40MUnattached    
6727:55   Simon Smart V50MUnattached    
6827:59   Jason Goodman PBV35MRochford RC24:5924:1318.7 
6928:01   Louise Snook  V45WWinchester25:2023:1415.9 
7028:05   Jennifer Spittle V40WUnattached    
7128:09   Steve Shaw V40MUnattached    
7228:16   Michelle Evans V40WUnattached    
7328:17   Zoe Storrar  V35WLeigh on Sea24:3424:0414.9 
7428:29   Corbin Burns S20MUnattached    
7528:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7628:35   Christine Callan V50WUnattached    
7728:36   Mark Callan V50MUnattached    
7828:47   Josie Tullett U15WUnattached    
7928:56   Kuba Allchorne  U15MSouthend25:0223:3631.9 
8029:13   Simon Chittock V45MUnattached    
8129:21   Joe Adkins S20MUnattached    
8229:22   Christopher Stuart Parker V40MFlyers Southend    
8329:27   Neil Cornelius  V40MHockley TR26:5920:318.5 
8429:53   Kelly Bateman S20WUnattached    
8529:59   Ian Hale S30MUnattached    
8630:02   Robert Hopkins V45MUnattached    
8730:07   Katie Adkins S20WUnattached    
8830:08   Robert Woolcott V40MUnattached    
8930:12   Mark Collins V40MUnattached    
9030:20   Robin Campbell  V70MNewham & Essex Beagles27:1524:3029.6 
9130:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9230:40   Kirsten Warner V40WUnattached    
9330:43   Harry Brown U15MUnattached    
9430:52   Matt Byford V35MRayleigh Road Runners    
9531:07   Laura Bowen-Davies V35WUnattached    
9631:08   William Bowen-Davies V40MUnattached    
9731:11   Sienna Lyddon U11WUnattached    
9831:23   Carolyn Beal V40WEssex Ladies Running Club    
9931:23   Jackie Williams V50WUnattached    
10031:25   Tracy Windle S25WUnattached    
10131:26   Perry Cox S20MUnattached    
10231:33   Nicky Edwards V45WUnattached    
10331:41   Donna Lawson S25WUnattached    
10431:41   Holly Seek S25WUnattached    
10531:45   Sarah Vickery V45WRayleigh Road Runners    
10631:48   Nicola Gadsden S25WUnattached    
10731:59   Helen Baker V45WUnattached    
10832:08   Debra Catt  V50WRochford RC29:2229:2224.2 
10932:11   Catherine Goldspink S30WUnattached    
11032:25   Victoria Williams S30WUnattached    
11132:34   Roger Juniper V65MUnattached    
11232:36   George H J Snell S20MUnattached    
11332:43   Carly Hall S30WUnattached    
11432:56   Graham J Hilbery V65MUnattached    
11532:59   Scott Youd V35MUnattached    
11633:27   Evie West PBU11WBenfleet33:2729:1535.3 
11733:28   Paul West  V45MHockley TR24:3722:3614.2 
11833:51   Nicola Geeson S25WUnattached    
11934:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12034:09   Susan Horton  V60WBenfleet33:4329:2826.3 
12134:11   Jim Kevany  V55MPhoenix Striders32:0332:0336.0 
12234:19   Tracy Jones PBV35WBenfleet33:3930:5732.5 
12334:20   Martin Lyddon V40MUnattached    
12434:23   Megan Cummings S20WUnattached    
12534:25   Florence Hatwell V55WUnattached    
12634:28   Katie Lester S25WUnattached    
12735:07   Jackie Carr  V50WUnattached31:1431:1436.0 
12835:45   Sarah Eva V40WRochford Running Club    
12935:49   Alex Brooks V40MBenfleet RC    
13035:57   Kim Baxter  V55WBillericay30:4428:1922.5 
13135:59   Donna Brooks V50WUnattached    
13236:09   Eleanor Youd S30WUnattached    
13336:11   Sarah Fenn V35WUnattached    
13436:12   Lorraine Dymock V45WUnattached    
13536:39   Jenny Gallott V40WUnattached    
13636:51   Julia Tanner V50WUnattached    
13737:21   Carole Ainsworth V60WUnattached    
13838:54   Tracey Saunders V45WRayleigh Road Runners    
13939:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14039:49   Jill Beary S30WUnattached    
14139:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14241:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14345:10   Linda Werrett  V50WRochford RC39:3139:3136.0 
14445:11   Simon Werrett  V45MRochford RC22:5222:5225.9