Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
3 Jun 15
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.66   Robbie Barr PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.372.2 
21:59.75   Kobe Stevens PBU20MMoorfoot1:59.751:57.453.5 
31:59.80   James Adam PBU17MPitreavie1:59.801:55.80-2.0 
42:00.82   Anton Kobus PBU17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4820.6 
52:01.27   Rory Muir  U23MDundee Hawkhill1:53.811:51.5-2.9 
62:06.60   Tom Timmons PBU20MMotherwell2:03.471:59.30-0.3 
72:10.03   Craig Johnston  V45MFalkirk2:07.532:05.968.5 
82:11.26   Daniel Martin  U20MMotherwell2:08.462:07.2517.2 
92:12.52   Callum Tharme  U17MGala2:09.092:04.68-1.7 
102:13.90   Calum Gundry PBU20MEdinburgh AC2:13.902:13.9025.3 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.95   Tyler White PBU17MPitreavie2:08.662:00.080.4 
22:10.71   Alex Johnston PBU15MPitreavie2:07.861:53.640.5 
32:16.09   Luke Poutney  U17MMotherwell2:10.562:07.1513.4 
42:18.37   Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine2:15.62:12.162.2 
52:21.62   Lucy Somerville  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.573.2 
62:23.86   Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.224.7 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.95   Calum Little  U13MCumbernauld2:15.452:02.57-0.9 
22:23.74   Jude Diab PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:23.742:23.7431.6 
32:24.20   Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:23.652:13.845.4 
42:24.84   Robert Hutchison SBV50MCentral2:24.842:13.3417.8 
52:25.31   Bruce Malcolm SBV50MCorstorphine2:25.312:21.774.2 
62:26.37   Gavin Taitt  SENMTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:22.902:21.085.1 
72:28.66   Sophie Hall  U17WMotherwell2:24.872:23.224.4 
82:37.61   Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:27.252:10.251.9 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.91   David Addison  U13MCorstorphine2:18.282:01.78-2.1 
22:26.12   Kane Elliott PBU15MFalkirk2:18.281:52.08-4.8 
32:27.83   Sarah Davenport  U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.192:24.919.4 
42:30.89   Jenny Ireland  U17WMotherwell2:29.072:27.9121.3 
52:32.40   Conor Gourley PBU13MPitreavie2:26.572:08.10-0.5 
62:32.48   Rhian Callan PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.32:28.2711.6 
72:33.23   Emma Johnson PBU13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:26.062:16.7610.5 
82:35.62   Mairi Wallace PBU15WMoorfoot2:35.622:35.6217.3 
92:38.06   Fiona Grant  U17WMoorfoot2:34.282:30.1525.1 
102:38.90   Alice Robertson PBU15WFalkirk2:34.612:34.6118.2 
112:48.83   Daniel Bruce  U13MCentral2:38.522:22.388.4 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.72   Blayne Wright PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.722:08.930.9 
22:32.77   Ryan Donald PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:32.772:20.4-0.9 
32:36.22   Cera Gemmell PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:36.222:22.161.2 
42:37.54   Joey Leach PBU13WMotherwell2:35.332:24.436.3 
52:38.21   Georgia Morrison PBU15WInverclyde2:31.012:16.287.9 
62:39.21   Valencia Wright PBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.212:18.996.0 
72:40.07   Kirsty McNair PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.122:34.1228.9 
82:40.16   Patrick Cannon PBU11MMoorfoot2:40.162:11.924.0 
92:43.79   Katie Johnson  U11WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:31.622:10.901.5 
102:46.56   Emma Gaston  U13WGiffnock North2:40.392:31.7618.5 
112:48.79   Niamh Summers  U15WKirkintilloch2:44.762:40.333.8 
122:49.84   Abby Gifford  U17WFalkirk2:48.222:43.733.3 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.70   Craig Angus PBU15MMoorfoot2:28.602:09.288.8 
22:40.66   Flora Johnston PBU15WFalkirk2:40.662:40.6632.7 
32:43.07   Amy Kennedy PBU13WCumbernauld2:42.52:38.1612.7 
42:43.29   Holly Kirkwood PBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.792:23.235.3 
52:43.56   Kenneth Hislop  SENMCentral/Durham Uni2:43.072:43.0715.4 
62:44.61   Eilidh McCallum PBU17WFalkirk2:44.612:33.79.1 
72:48.26   Rosie Eckersley PBU15WCentral2:48.262:28.8010.2 
82:53.65   Hannah Steel SBU13WLothian2:50.242:23.116.6 
92:54.40   Cameron MacDonald  U13MEast Kilbride2:38.792:32.509.2 
102:56.15   Kerry Robertson  U13WFalkirk2:54.392:33.2715.5 
112:59.34   John Leary  U13MEdinburgh AC2:51.802:39.7822.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.39   Caleb Mcleod PBU11MPitreavie2:38.602:13.511.8 
22:58.68   Aimie Hendry  U13WCumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire2:56.612:52.3630.4 
33:01.03   Nathan Laing PBU13MFalkirk2:53.192:25.977.7 
43:02.44   Calum Mccauley PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:00.062:58.5834.6 
53:03.15   Matthew Ross  U11MFalkirk2:58.132:44.6419.4 
63:03.38   Lucy Steel PBU13WCentral3:03.383:03.3836.0 
73:04.60   Aimee McCullough PBU13WEdinburgh AC3:04.603:04.6036.0 
83:15.28   Finlay Marchant  U11MCentral3:11.533:00.025.0 
93:15.83   Stella Coutts SBU13WCumbernauld3:15.833:12.536.0 
103:17.36   Caitlyn Christie  U11WFalkirk3:07.072:23.995.0 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.53   Scott Connal PBU17MWhitemoss2:10.532:10.532.9 
22:23.63   John Jansen SENMunattached    
32:30.40   Callan Hogarth  U13MFalkirk2:21.862:05.960.0 
42:40.21   Amy Kirkpatrick  U13WCentral2:31.062:13.539.7 
52:41.47   Fraser Thompson PBU13MCentral2:41.472:41.4733.9 
62:51.23   Gillian Quinn  U15WMaryhill Harriers2:47.412:47.4135.4 
72:54.40   Esther Ross SBU17WCentral2:54.402:48.0633.0 
82:58.13   Philip Ross PBU15MCentral2:58.132:58.1336.0 
93:07.74   Jack Anderson Donald PBU11MDundee Hawkhill3:05.32:45.286.0 
103:09.84   Lucy Fish PBU13WFalkirk3:09.843:07.4434.1 
113:26.42   Laura Keay SBU17WKirkintilloch3:26.423:05.028.2 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.06   Cameron Archibald SBU11MFalkirk3:03.062:57.9831.5 
23:06.75   Emma Kinghorn PBU11WFalkirk3:06.752:49.330.2 
33:07.84   Connor Bell  U11MCentral2:52.52:09.230.8 
43:10.58   Charlotte Grant PBU13WFalkirk3:10.582:40.4217.6 
53:12.33   Lucy Kinghorn  U13WFalkirk3:12.023:12.0235.6 
63:26.53   Olivia Anderson  U11WEdinburgh AC3:04.932:47.924.2 
73:28.07   Heather Riach  U13WCentral3:19.03:19.036.0 
83:28.96   Alexandra Ross SBU11WFalkirk3:28.962:44.520.2 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.44   James Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill9:04.038:23.43-4.4 
29:50.87   Jonathan Jackson PBU17MCorstorphine9:46.859:29.044.5 
310:03.07   Forbes Jackson PBU17MCorstorphine9:56.399:30.244.6 
410:09.17   Marc McColl  V35MShettleston9:53.049:53.044.9 
510:20.32   David Eckersley PBV50MCentral10:20.3210:16.174.1 
610:58.63   Ross Trearty U17Mmaryhill harriers    
711:06.23   Jessica MacLeod SBU15WCorstorphine11:06.2310:15.436.1 
811:35.91   Kenneth Hislop PBSENMCentral/Durham Uni11:29.9611:29.9615.4 
911:37.76   Emma Hunter PBU20WMotherwell11:37.7611:37.768.5