Grangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
6 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.49   Alex Carcas PBU20MEdinburgh AC4:04.494:04.43-3.1 
24:05.09   Owen Miller T20/F20 SBSENMDunfermline Track & Field4:03.883:56.32-2.8 
34:09.36   Adam Scott  U17MFife3:53.323:51.44-2.2 
44:20.01   Anthony Addison PBU17MCorstorphine4:08.203:58.661.5 
54:22.40   Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot4:16.14:05.883.5 
64:24.05   Tyler White  U17MPitreavie4:14.74:02.110.4 
74:24.63   Freddie Carcas PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:23.383:53.35-3.6 
84:24.88   Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang4:13.624:11.875.8 
94:25.25   James Adam SBU17MPitreavie4:14.174:06.40-2.0 
104:31.50   Lewis Pentecost PBU15MFalkirk4:22.544:03.43-1.7 
114:45.76   Craig Johnston  V45MFalkirk4:32.74:32.78.5 
124:46.72   Calum Mackay PBU17MCorstorphine4:45.744:45.7422.1 
135:03.66   Ross Trearty U17Mmaryhill harriers    
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.04   Anton Kobus  U17MMoorfoot4:17.94:17.920.6 
24:43.69   Annabel Simpson  U20WFife4:36.404:30.740.3 
34:44.98   Jonathan Jackson  U17MCorstorphine4:28.704:23.014.5 
44:47.56   Euan Hood  U15MLasswade4:34.494:14.53-2.6 
54:50.48   Forbes Jackson PBU17MCorstorphine4:34.074:24.844.6 
64:55.37   Kate Gallagher  U17WCentral4:42.434:37.9010.2 
74:55.47   Lewis Blair  U13MPitreavie4:40.84:36.153.6 
84:57.62   Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC4:49.124:32.380.0 
94:57.68   Cameron Taylor-Cameron  U15MFalkirk4:41.374:29.2417.0 
104:59.56   Fraser Blackie  U15MEdinburgh AC4:32.454:21.973.2 
115:11.12   Niamh Shaw SBU20WMoorfoot5:02.364:59.058.8 
125:17.38   Louise McCullagh  U17WFife4:57.854:47.3311.8 
135:24.44   Fiona Grant  U17WMoorfoot5:15.505:02.125.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.45   Thomas Ross PBU15MCorstorphine4:50.24:15.12-1.5 
25:11.90   Blayne Wright PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:05.714:30.780.9 
35:14.39   Cameron Blance  U13MCentral5:10.374:59.9521.2 
45:15.19   Conor Gourley  U13MPitreavie4:50.804:09.71-0.5 
55:16.44   Sofia Kirkpatrick  U15WGiffnock North5:05.464:59.2317.8 
65:17.01   Chloe Simpson  U20WInverclyde5:02.044:56.895.9 
75:17.90   Jenny Gillanders  U13WPitreavie5:05.24:58.5618.4 
85:23.13   Owen Keddie PBU13MFife5:04.204:30.637.8 
95:27.33   Charlie Cameron  U13MCorstorphine5:22.85:16.982.6 
105:38.53   Cerys Gilbride  U15WCentral5:36.85:22.0326.2 
115:47.72   Katy Aitken SBU17WFife5:43.715:21.2916.7 
125:48.28   Amy Craig PBU15WMaryhill Harriers5:48.285:48.2814.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.78   Leo Weldon PBU15MFalkirk5:21.785:21.7827.1 
25:23.94   Daniel Bruce  U13MCentral5:22.264:56.588.4 
35:26.48   Craig Angus  U15MMoorfoot5:13.404:43.258.8 
45:29.94   Jamie Eyton-Jones SBU13MScottish Schs5:29.944:48.505.5 
55:32.65   Valencia Wright PBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:19.524:40.556.0Click your Clock logo
65:36.44   Alice Robertson PBU15WFalkirk5:20.755:20.7518.2 
75:39.74   Ivan Ramsay  U13MFalkirk5:36.985:19.7221.0 
85:53.96   Ben Struthers  U11MCorstorphine5:43.824:42.984.1 
96:39.01   Lori MacDonald PBU17WEast Kilbride6:39.016:39.0133.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.99   Emma Johnson PBU13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5:10.54:39.4410.5 
25:37.96   Chloe McClung PBU15WFalkirk5:21.834:55.5318.6 
35:47.08   Fraser Thompson PBU13MCentral5:47.085:47.0833.9 
45:49.38   Charlie Nolan PBU13WLivingston5:38.295:08.411.2 
56:04.60   Katie Burr  U13WCentral5:34.015:34.016.5 
66:14.36   Mia Crickmar SBU13WFife6:14.365:19.2415.8 
76:17.34   Cameron Archibald PBU11MFalkirk6:17.346:17.3431.5 
86:34.66   Emma Kinghorn SBU11WFalkirk6:34.666:05.630.2 
96:35.24   Charlotte Grant SBU13WFalkirk6:35.246:05.417.6 
106:47.26   Caitlyn Christie  U11WFalkirk6:39.684:53.005.0 
116:48.96   Lucy Kinghorn PBU13WFalkirk6:48.966:48.9635.6