Beeston parkrun # 55 External Results
Beeston
11 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Alfie Bentley  S20MEast Anglia Uni17:3916:542.1 
218:14   Tim Caldwell SBV35MUnattached17:0417:041.8 
318:24   Oliver Webb  S20MSwansea Uni18:2216:450.7 
418:29   Michael Howard SBV45MUnattached18:1217:567.7 
518:42   Nigel Cobb PBV50MRedhill RR18:4218:428.4 
618:43   James Fitzgerald S25MUnattached    
719:11   Tom Stokes SBV35MErewash Valley17:4017:130.3 
819:27   Nigel Watkin  V55MEastern Masters/Southwell18:5218:4611.9 
919:33   Mark Boardman SBV40MLong Eaton18:4118:4110.3 
1019:58   James McHale S25MUnattached    
1120:04   Phil Herd  V35MBeeston18:2517:111.4 
1220:11   Craig Matthews  S30MUnattached19:1718:514.0 
1320:15   Clive Greyson SBV45MRedhill RR19:2919:2911.5 
1420:31   Peter Gillespie  V50MRedhill RR20:0218:558.3 
1521:12   Dan Howes V35MUnattached    
1621:23   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
1721:26   Simon Todd  V40MBeeston19:3319:085.3 
1821:32   Jonathan Andrew Chubb V35MUnattached    
1921:43   John Hay  V50MLong Eaton20:4720:4410.4 
2021:53   Christopher Squirrell V40MUnattached    
2122:02   Adam Jackson  S25MUnattached21:3421:1417.4Click your Clock logo
2222:03   Ade Stevenson  V45MBeeston21:5121:4212.4 
2322:05   Tim Blessed V50MUnattached    
2422:14   Ian Ellwood  S25MYork Postal/Derwent Runners (Derby)17:3416:46-0.1 
2522:21   John R Harrison  V55MBeeston21:1121:119.7 
2622:36   John Chamberlain S25MUnattached    
2722:37   Nigel Turner V55MUnattached    
2822:56   Mark Clements V40MUnattached    
2922:58   George Meller S20MUnattached    
3023:27   Rose Schorah S25WUnattached    
3123:31   Iain Cousins  V45MThanet RR22:1718:4610.8 
3223:34   David Duffy PBV45MShelton21:5321:5320.2 
3323:36   Dean Osborne  V35MTeam Derby Runner22:5121:2012.3 
3423:43   Ian Abbott V50MUnattached    
3523:47   Charlotte Sturley  S25WChapel Allerton23:1621:0810.0 
3624:04   Nigel Adcock  V45MBeeston22:2121:3113.0 
3724:13   Paul Jg Parker V45MUnattached    
3824:17   Juliet Colley S25WUnattached    
3924:37   Steve Pike V45MUnattached    
4024:50   Andy Burnham V45MUnattached    
4124:56   Ian Bowman V45MUnattached    
4224:59   Annette Trindell SBV45WLong Eaton24:0523:2415.7 
4325:01   Wendy Marriott V45WUnattached    
4425:04   Alastair Parker S20MUnattached    
4525:04   Danny Walsh V40MUnattached    
4625:12   Paul A Dennis  V45MBeeston22:2820:086.2 
4725:13   Catherine Rowe  V55WLong Eaton24:3624:3625.2 
4825:15   Wayne Stanley V40MUnattached    
4925:16   Amanda Chang  S30WBeeston22:5822:5822.3 
5025:17   Russell Cartwright V45MUnattached    
5125:23   Claire Sayers V35WUnattached    
5225:28   Kerry Morris V40WUnattached    
5325:32   Andrew Allen V35MUnattached    
5425:46   Clare Newman V35WUnattached    
5525:47   Bill H Sheppard  V60MLong Eaton23:4022:4618.4 
5625:49   Craig Lennon PBV40MErewash Valley25:4925:4936.0 
5725:50   Peter Walker V55MUnattached    
5825:53   Karen Wood S30WUnattached    
5925:54   Andrew Kempton V35MUnattached    
6025:54   Jackie A Duers  V50WNotfast/Southwell24:0923:5418.6 
6126:12   Ian Calladine V45MUnattached    
6226:13   Laura Howard U15WUnattached    
6326:14   Vicky Parker PBSENWLong Eaton23:5223:5216.4 
6426:18   Lisa Cartwright V45WUnattached    
6526:20   Sarah Lightman  V40WLeicester WC24:0724:0415.8 
6626:21   Sarah-jane Prior PBV40WUnattached25:4825:4819.4 
6726:45   Nicholas Clarke  V45MNotts26:0223:3214.5 
6826:52   Natalie Robson S25WUnattached    
6926:55   Paul Russell  V40MBeeston26:2426:2432.6 
7027:34   Elizabeth Arnall  S20WBeeston24:2424:0223.6 
7127:40   Adrian Cook  V45MUnattached24:4924:3418.7 
7227:41   James Lawley S25MUnattached    
7327:42   Louise Bell V35WSweatshop Running Community    
7428:06   Ivy Huang SENWUnattached    
7528:15   Sarah Ruffell S25WUnattached    
7628:29   Hilary Roodbaraky V45WUnattached    
7728:30   James Thompson  V35MUnattached27:1323:5114.9 
7828:44   Lee Gasper S30MUnattached    
7928:46   Peter Stonier V40MUnattached    
8028:49   Samantha Matthews V35WUnattached    
8129:05   Amanda Stercl V40WUnattached    
8229:09   Juliet Harrison  V55WBeeston27:0927:0924.9 
8329:09   Robert Aldred S30MUnattached    
8429:13   David Feely  S30MIlkeston20:2820:289.5 
8529:22   Katie Jane Pearl S30WUnattached    
8629:26   Joseph Kirk S30MUnattached    
8729:40   Nicola Photiou PBV35WErewash Valley28:0927:3020.5 
8829:44   Pat Allen  V65WLong Eaton28:0426:1825.9 
8929:47   John Sykes V50MUnattached    
9029:52   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
9130:02   Pete Sturgess SBV50MLong Eaton26:5826:5833.7 
9230:08   Elizabeth Lakin PBV35WLong Eaton24:3724:2216.2 
9330:34   Vaughan Morris  V55MUnattached27:2527:1024.0 
9431:07   Melissa Shaw  S30WLong Eaton30:1229:4326.4 
9531:29   Louise Lawrenson V35WUnattached    
9631:55   Sarah Brennan V40WSweatshop Running Community    
9732:03   Marian Pelmore  S30WMK Lakeside26:1125:2129.9 
9832:04   Zoe Rylatt V45WUnattached    
10032:25   Kelly Hallam V35WSweatshop Running Community    
9932:25   Michelle Driver V40WUnattached    
10133:20   Lyndsey Phillips S25WUnattached    
10233:50   Chloe Pilbeam  S30WTeam Derby Runner33:3730:0031.5 
10333:52   Ella Trueman U15WUnattached    
10433:53   Anthony Jeffries V50MUnattached    
10534:04   Lee Trueman S30MUnattached    
10634:09   Clair Blessed V50WUnattached    
10734:33   Harriet Pike U20WUnattached    
10836:21   Gill Bevington V50WSweatshop Running Community    
10938:15   Kate Skey S30WUnattached    
11038:28   Heather Groves V55WUnattached    
11138:30   Rachel Millington S30WUnattached    
11239:19   John Read V50MUnattached    
11339:35   Yingxuan Wang U20WUnattached    
11441:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11541:05   Shaun Borrill V45MUnattached    
11641:06   Scott Freeman V45MUnattached    
11741:06   Fleur Winters Howard V40WUnattached