Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 161 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
11 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Benjamin Boulter  U18MBirchfield H15:4415:4414.5 
218:24   David Ratcliffe  S30MDudley & Stourbridge17:1716:482.9 
318:27   Adam Hancocks PBS25MWest Bromwich17:3016:4213.8 
419:19   Lee Harris  V40MWest Bromwich19:0618:103.9 
519:45   Craig Watters  V45MOak Park18:0818:0412.2 
619:50   Neil Day V35MUnattached    
719:52   Brooke Doughty S20MUnattached    
819:54   Connolly Meagher SBV45MBirchfield H18:5718:1120.4 
919:57   Brett Antill  V35MAldridge19:3118:536.3 
1020:00   David Page S30MUnattached    
1120:12   Connor Harrison  U18MTipton17:4817:4816.7 
1220:22   Phil Smith S20MUnattached    
1320:26   Paul Plastique V45MUnattached    
1420:31   Jonathan Swain  V40MBirchfield H20:1819:5310.6 
1520:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:32   Tom Neal  V45MUnattached19:4018:144.0 
1720:36   Mark O'Rourke  S30MAldridge19:4419:207.3Click your Clock logo
1820:39   Adam Lightfoot  SENMUnattached18:3018:305.4 
1921:26   Steven Julian S20MUnattached    
2021:30   Andrew Moseley SBV50MWest Bromwich20:1919:489.2 
2121:30   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H17:5017:103.1 
2221:33   Daniel Day PBS30MUnknown/Unattached19:3918:364.7 
2321:44   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
2421:56   Matt Phillips  SENMBRAT20:4320:3512.2 
2521:58   Thomas Thomik V35MUnattached    
2622:01   Keith Boxley  V45MBirchfield H20:2320:2311.3 
2722:06   Neil Langley  V40MUnattached20:5120:5114.3 
2822:09   Dave McCarthy  V40MBirchfield H19:3919:397.9 
2922:16   Lee Edgington PBV35MRising Brook/Stafford H22:1218:395.7 
3022:24   Matt Coley SBS25MUnattached19:3418:507.6 
3122:26   David Waple S25MUnattached    
3222:30   Nick Bannister V40MUnattached    
3322:59   Anna Gruszczynska  V35WSteel City/Poland21:4621:0517.6 
3423:01   Briton MacHin U20MUnattached    
3523:02   Paul Stevens  V35MUnattached20:4720:128.5 
3623:06   Luke Smith SBS25MWest Bromwich21:1121:1134.3 
3723:16   Adam Johnson  V35MAldridge21:2721:2735.1 
3823:21   Ben Poulton U20MUnattached    
3923:23   Timothy Beaumont S30MUnattached    
4023:34   Jonathan Hart V45MUnattached    
4123:35   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached21:5420:3610.7 
4223:39   Joshua Harris S20MUnattached    
4323:42   Alexander Crook  V45MAldridge22:1222:1220.4 
4423:43   Graham Young SBV55MStafford H22:0021:5631.7 
4524:04   Dave Rave S30MUnattached    
4624:09   Andrew Greenaway V55MUnattached    
4724:10   John Quinn  V65MAldridge22:1422:1417.0 
4824:26   Dave Mchugh  V45MAldridge22:3421:2211.9 
4924:32   Neal Guest V45MUnattached    
5024:33   Beverley Ward SBV50WWest Bromwich24:0724:0318.1 
5124:38   Tim Herriott  V40MRising Brook24:0323:3319.7 
5224:40   Jason Skrzypek S30MUnattached    
5324:40   Adam Spellacy  S30MWest Bromwich22:1220:4713.7 
5424:44   Charlie Pinson-Bradley U11MUnattached    
5524:44   Christopher Pinson-Bradley  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston22:5820:4513.2 
5624:50   Geoff Card SBV65MAldridge23:4123:4117.5 
5724:58   Jason Vigrass  V40MAldridge22:4522:4516.6 
5824:59   Paul Raftery V35MUnattached    
5925:06   Emily Weir PBS20WWest Bromwich25:0622:1112.8 
6025:11   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge23:4522:2021.8 
6125:14   Lee Goulbourne V40MUnattached    
6225:16   Richard Baily SBV40MUnattached24:5322:1213.8 
6325:25   Philip Sawyer SBV45MChase H23:1122:2324.6 
6425:38   Martyn Roberts V45MUnattached    
6525:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:48   Michael Mason  U20MAldridge22:0020:5310.9 
6725:50   David Johnson SBV60MAldridge24:4024:3720.2 
6825:52   Lisa Bowles V40WUnattached    
6925:59   Chris Roath S30MUnattached    
7026:00   Sophie Ash V50WTailenders    
7126:02   Terence William Allsopp V65MUnattached    
7226:07   Lisa M Dimbleby SBV40WBirchfield H25:3124:4516.6 
7326:19   Azeem Mohammed V35MUnattached    
7426:20   Paul Brookes V40MUnattached    
7526:45   Neil Powell  V35MAldridge25:3125:3136.0 
7626:45   Mike Ellis V40MUnattached    
7726:46   James Crook  U15MAldridge23:5623:5636.0 
7826:59   Nicola Cresswell V35WUnattached    
7927:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8027:05   Karen McKay V40WUnattached    
8127:14   Brendan Hilton V40MUnattached    
8227:16   Claire Pugh  S30WAldridge24:3223:4520.5 
8327:20   Louise Brookes V40WUnattached    
8427:22   Barbara Johnson  V45WAldridge25:1424:5020.7 
8527:27   Abigail Wright  V35WAldridge25:5224:4518.3 
8627:30   Steven Lane V35MUnattached    
8727:32   Jacqueline Stanley S20WUnattached    
8827:37   Michael John Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
8927:40   Richie Hewitt S30MUnattached    
9027:44   Simon Richards  V55MBarnt Green26:3326:3326.3 
9127:44   Germaine Cox V40WUnattached    
9227:47   Sean Barlow  S25MUnattached26:0920:5212.5 
9328:00   David Waring V65MUnattached    
9428:03   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
9528:07   Tracy Jackson PBV35WSneyd27:0625:4519.4 
9628:08   Gemma Leanne Wright S25WSneyd Striders RC    
9728:11   Chris Blakemore V40MUnattached    
9828:11   Anna Milne V40WUnattached    
9928:14   Ashwinder Dhariwal S25MUnattached    
10028:20   Debbie Connell V35WUnattached    
10128:23   Michael Simms  V40MLordshill27:0525:3520.0 
10228:26   Rachel Illustrator S25WUnattached    
10328:33   Jo Jones V50WUnattached    
10428:34   Helen Blakemore  V40WUnattached27:1226:1231.8 
10528:39   Victoria Wilby V35WTailenders    
10628:46   Emma Friar V35WUnattached    
10728:47   Alex Tickle S30MUnattached    
10828:51   Colin Pheasant  V55MChase H26:5026:3325.8 
10928:52   John Hayward V60MUnattached    
11028:55   Jayne Witcomb V40WUnattached    
11128:55   Mark Witcomb V40MUnattached    
11228:56   Jackie Sidaway V45WUnattached    
11328:58   Cerys McHugh U20WUnattached    
11429:02   Clare Waple S25WUnattached    
11529:03   John Buckby  V70MWest Bromwich28:4727:5222.7 
11629:04   Lucy Farrington PBS20WAldridge29:0429:0433.0 
11729:07   Michelle Fanshawe V40WUnattached    
11829:09   Gemma Rhodes V40WUnattached    
11929:21   Victoria Day V35WUnattached    
12029:27   Cassandra Fay Hunter V35WUnattached    
12129:28   Grace Pinson-Bradley U15WUnattached    
12229:29   Zak Lowe V35MUnattached    
12329:44   Adrian Cooper V45MUnattached    
12429:47   Alfie Jake Holdsworth U11MUnattached    
12529:48   Ivan Lee Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
12629:57   Des Dolan V55MUnattached    
12730:02   Michael Elwell  V60MMidland Masters24:4021:0227.3 
12830:06   Theresa Gitner  V50WUnattached28:3328:3327.7 
12930:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13030:14   Joanne Hough S30WUnattached    
13130:16   Ian Brennan S30MUnattached    
13230:18   Julian Cockshott  V40MUnattached19:0518:4112.2 
13330:21   Linda Middleton  V65WAldridge29:0329:0329.4 
13430:21   Amanda Glover  V40WUnattached26:5326:5322.2 
13530:32   Natasha Brookes S25WUnattached    
13630:38   Gary Jenkins V45MUnattached    
13730:39   Elliot Blakemore S20MUnattached    
13830:47   Simon Brown V55MUnattached    
13930:52   Ursula Elwell  V60WMidland Masters28:5327:4330.8 
14030:54   Keith Parry  V60MChase H27:0127:0135.8 
14131:03   Alex Neville V35MUnattached    
14231:10   Sophie Gough SENWUnattached    
14331:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14431:12   Samantha Williams V40WUnattached    
14531:14   Jodie Willocks  S30WRising Brook30:0926:2429.0 
14631:16   David Poynton  V45MSneyd28:4924:3817.2 
14731:21   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
14831:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14931:59   J W S20WUnattached    
15032:04   Viki Dobbs PBV40WAldridge32:0429:2126.6 
15132:05   Kirsty Nicol S25WUnattached    
15232:37   Kerrie Taylor PBV35WAldridge28:1025:5031.7 
15332:44   Wendy Herriott  V40WRising Brook30:3528:5530.2 
15433:01   Christalla Yakinthou S30WUnattached    
15533:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15633:10   David Bissell V60MUnattached    
15733:13   Nahida Begum V35WUnattached    
15833:17   Deborah Dale V50WUnattached    
15933:29   Sandra Evans V35WUnattached    
16033:34   Nicola Whitehead V60WUnattached    
16133:50   Lesley Cooper V50WUnattached    
16233:50   Kay Elizabeth McHugh PBV50WAldridge29:2427:5725.2 
16333:53   Stuart Evans V45MUnattached    
16433:55   Ginette Hornblower V40WUnattached    
16533:56   Leigh Ally  S30MAldridge26:4117:394.3 
16634:04   Nikki Cooper S25WUnattached    
16734:06   Kerry Walsh V40WUnattached    
16834:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16934:07   Barinderjit Cheema  V35MAldridge/Unattached29:1124:2418.9 
17034:08   Matthew Newell V35MUnattached    
17134:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17234:12   Roger Rodney Thompson V45MUnattached    
17334:27   Pam Cooper V65WUnattached    
17434:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17535:14   Cait Cooper U20WUnattached    
17635:24   Terry Parker PBV75MBirchfield H/Midland Masters34:0030:5632.5 
17735:30   Carole Howard V65WUnattached    
17835:39   Louise Koumides V35WUnattached    
17935:46   Alexandra Lord S20WUnattached    
18036:17   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons  V35WAldridge32:3529:1327.8 
18136:30   Yvette Brittle PBV40WUnattached26:5026:5036.0 
18236:36   Emma Reece S30WUnattached    
18337:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18437:32   Ethan Sutherland U11MUnattached    
18538:07   Alison Worrall V50WUnattached    
18638:07   Bunny Kyd SBV70MRoyal Sutton Coldfield34:4729:3033.7 
18738:09   Surinder Thind V65WUnattached    
18838:20   Linda McCarthy V65WUnattached    
18939:41   Naomi Lord SENWUnattached    
19039:43   M Pearson V40WUnattached    
19142:08   Debbie Jennings V40WUnattached    
19242:57   Anthony Smith V70MUnattached    
19350:32   Nita Hunter V60WUnattached    
19451:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19551:48   Anne Kelsall  V55WAldridge24:3524:1917.3