Nonsuch parkrun # 188 External Results
Nonsuch
11 Apr 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:4615:37-3.2 
217:25   Martin Harris  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:1316:251.6 
317:54   Stewart Stanton SBS20MSutton Runners17:4817:337.0 
417:57   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:2217:229.0Click your Clock logo
517:58   Chris Walmsley SBV40MStragglers/Ireland17:5816:469.0 
617:59   David Williams PBV40MSutton Runners17:4616:42-0.5Click your Clock logo
718:00   Roger Bryant SBV45MCollingwood17:4817:383.2 
818:23   Calum Rolfe  SENMUnattached17:3417:347.3 
918:26   David Wilby  S25MKingston & Poly17:5017:172.4 
1018:34   Simon Loughran SBV35MCroydon17:4517:2810.6 
1118:41   Simon Crook V45MUnattached    
1218:45   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:563.0 
1318:48   Mark Thompson S25MSilson Joggers AC    
1418:49   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3218:329.8 
1518:50   Mark Goodwin SBS30MEpsom Oddballs18:5018:406.0 
1618:57   Jack Haining S20MUnattached    
1719:06   Oliver O'Dell U15MUnattached    
1819:08   Chris James PBS30MUnattached18:5518:445.9 
1919:18   Allan Todd  V40MSutton Runners18:3718:1312.3 
2019:18   Dominique Corradi SBU15WSutton & District18:5918:214.0 
2119:27   Thomas David Martin U20MUnattached    
2219:29   Samuel Arnett U20MUnattached    
2319:32   Tom Orr U20MUnattached    
2419:34   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached17:4417:4418.1 
2519:41   Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:519.8 
2619:42   Andy Goldsmith PBV45MEpsom Oddballs19:3619:3612.5 
2719:48   Matt Sparks U20MUnattached    
2819:48   Elliott Dickenson V45MUnattached    
2919:49   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:3218:204.0 
3019:53   Ben Spicer  U20MUnattached19:0618:415.0 
3119:54   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2517:413.0 
3220:01   James Double  V40MUnattached19:4219:4210.7 
3320:05   Craig Young  S25MBristol & West19:4419:317.2 
3420:11   Matthew Aylott  V40MReigate Priory19:3516:551.1 
3520:12   James Moore SBS25MUKRunChat17:5617:156.5 
3620:15   Cameron Monteith U20MUnattached    
3720:19   Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:406.7 
3820:21   Tom Mutlow S25MUnattached    
3920:22   Harvey Whittington  V40MWigan Phoenix20:0719:049.1 
4020:23   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:0819:0814.7 
4120:24   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5718:3210.3 
4220:26   Alex Luff SENMUnattached    
4320:29   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:1020:0113.9Click your Clock logo
4420:33   Tom Adams S25MUnattached    
4520:35   Edward Grindrod U20MUnattached    
4620:37   Ian Dixon SBV45MUnattached19:5918:2610.1 
4720:41   Paul Carter SBV55MEpsom Oddballs20:0019:558.2 
4820:48   Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
4920:50   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
5020:50   Callum Hope U15MUnattached    
5120:51   Russell Agius V40MUnattached    
5220:58   Thomas Schofield PBS25MSutton Runners19:5919:327.1 
5321:02   Thomas Keenan  U20MSutton & District20:3218:523.1 
5421:05   Morgan Morrison  U18WEpsom & Ewell19:4919:4920.4 
5521:07   Darren Beers PBV40MSutton Runners21:0721:0713.6 
5621:14   Gary Coleman  V35MUnattached21:0818:213.9 
5721:17   Lee Goddard SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:0920:5910.5 
5821:19   Sam Sellick SBU20MUnattached21:1920:4535.8 
5921:20   Pietro Hughes U20MUnattached    
6021:23   Mike Barrett PBV55MEpsom Oddballs20:5420:549.8 
6121:24   Iain Johnson V45MUnattached    
6221:25   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:3619:287.8 
6321:28   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
6421:29   Alasdair Mcneill  SENMUnattached20:4820:3321.1 
6521:30   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:1120:199.9 
6621:31   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3420:3212.4 
6721:33   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1221:1210.8 
6821:36   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:3819:3810.7 
6921:37   Oscar Gilbert U20MUnattached    
7021:38   Jonah Varney SENMUnattached    
7121:40   Daniel Williams U20MUnattached    
7221:42   Michael Rivers SBV45MUnattached20:4220:4210.6 
7321:47   Iona Agius  U11WEpsom & Ewell19:5419:5423.9 
7421:48   Andrew Clatworthy V45MUnattached    
7521:51   Harry Bryant PBSENMUnattached20:5020:2922.3 
7621:51   Colin Lowans SBV35MUnattached20:4320:4321.2 
7721:52   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
7821:52   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell21:1818:4111.5 
7921:53   Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
8021:54   Matthew Sim  SENMUnattached19:4319:4325.8 
8121:57   Robin Ward  SENMUnattached19:4818:063.3 
8221:59   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached21:3021:2813.7 
8322:00   James Edge SBV40MUnattached20:5320:4628.1 
8422:00   Russell Thorne SBV45MSutton Runners21:2421:2410.4 
8522:01   Nigel Bramley  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2119:4612.1Click your Clock logo
8622:04   John Foster V50MUnattached    
8722:06   Lionel Gunn SBV50MUnattached21:3320:5410.5 
8822:07   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
8922:08   Philip Cox V50MUnattached    
9022:09   Andrew Bradley S30MUnattached    
9122:12   Andrei Dombrovski V50MEpsom Oddballs RC    
9222:12   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:4120:5716.6 
9322:14   Mark Brewer U20MUnattached    
9422:16   Jaroslav Wisura S25MUnattached    
9522:21   Nathan Ferguson U15MUnattached    
9622:24   Tim Carver SBV50MUnattached21:1821:1812.8 
9722:28   Chris Broadbent PBV45MSutton Runners21:2421:2417.4 
9822:28   Simon Morris SBV55MUnattached21:4821:2321.1 
9922:33   Owen Waite PBU15MSouth London20:5417:571.7 
10022:36   Nicki Hudson  V35WPetts Wood21:5321:4335.9 
10122:37   Paul Heath V50MUnattached    
10222:37   Evie Foster U20WUnattached    
10322:42   Gareth Ambler V40MUnattached    
10422:45   Stephen Pidgeon S20MUnattached    
10522:47   Ben Whitfield U20MUnattached    
10622:49   Elton Pritchard V40MUnattached    
10722:50   Sarah Ronald S25WUnattached    
10822:50   Lydia Perkins V35WUnattached    
10922:50   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
11022:51   Dan Corkery V35MUnattached    
11122:53   Sam Ellis U15MUnattached    
11222:53   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
11322:58   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
11423:00   Joe Barker PBU11MEpsom & Ewell21:5718:073.3 
11523:01   Nicholas Barker V45MUnattached    
11623:01   Jason Dylan Hudson  V40MUnattached21:5919:286.2 
11723:02   Steve Lewis V50MUnattached    
11823:05   Wayne Darroch V45MUnattached    
11923:07   Kathryn Tickle  S20WUnattached21:1121:1133.0 
12023:07   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
12123:15   AN Other         
12223:22   Tom Dixon  U20MUnattached22:5620:1410.8 
12323:25   Jack Broadbent S20MUnattached    
12423:27   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
12523:28   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
12623:29   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
12723:29   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:0721:3215.9 
12823:30   James Sands S30MUnattached    
12923:31   Thomas Soole U20MUnattached    
13023:31   Michael Kingwell U20MUnattached    
13123:32   Patrick Varney V45MUnattached    
13223:34   Oliver Furze U11MCity of London Freemens School    
13323:37   Dave Gibson PBV35MUnattached22:4422:4432.9 
13423:38   Lily Chapman SBU18WSutton & District23:0522:2523.3 
13523:40   Jenny Hersey  S30WSutton Runners21:4021:4023.1 
13623:41   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:2620:4318.7 
13723:42   Paul Pieterse V40MUnattached    
13823:42   Chris McWhinney S30MUnattached    
13923:43   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached21:5921:5916.5 
14023:43   Penny Wilkins SBV50WSutton Runners23:2622:3213.9 
14123:44   Aj Atputharajah U20MUnattached    
14223:46   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached22:2320:3912.6 
14323:48   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
14423:49   Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:5418:225.2 
14523:50   David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
14623:52   Andy Charles V45MUnattached    
14723:52   Charlie Elliott S25MUnattached    
14823:55   Stephen Leatherby V40MUnattached    
14923:58   Andrea Chapman SBV50WUnattached23:5723:2316.7 
15023:58   Nick Atkinson V40MUnattached    
15124:00   Laura Howley  SENWStragglers22:1820:4217.2 
15224:03   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.7 
15324:03   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3620:5212.3 
15424:04   Andrew Hedges S30MUnattached    
15524:05   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners20:3716:50-1.6 
15624:07   Vincent Howley  V45MStragglers21:3219:2120.9 
15724:12   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:1723:0517.5 
15824:15   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
15924:17   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:0318:335.1 
16024:18   Dougal Morrison  V45MRunning Somewhere Else23:1423:1430.6 
16124:20   Paul Trowsdale V40MUnattached    
16224:23   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached22:5422:5415.4 
16324:26   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
16424:28   Paul Mapp V45MUnattached    
16524:29   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
16624:31   Amelie Hartley  U15WSouth London22:1622:1631.7 
16724:32   Martin Silvester V40MUnattached    
16824:34   Peter Friel  V40MUnattached23:2820:2522.4 
16924:35   Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
17024:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:39   Tony Paine V55MUnattached    
17224:40   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
17324:41   Phil Aslangul SBV45MUnattached24:4120:5514.3 
17424:42   Paul Vallis V45MUnattached    
17524:45   Vince Gannon  V45MUnattached21:1720:5815.9 
17624:46   David Grindrod V50MUnattached    
17724:47   Adrian Butcher V55MUnattached    
17824:48   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:4523:1536.0 
17924:51   Rachel Trew  V35WEpsom Allsorts23:4623:2119.9 
18024:52   Duncan Eastoe  V55MSutton Runners24:0123:1116.7 
18124:54   Oscar Girling U15MUnattached    
18224:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18324:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:57   Kenny Hope PBV40MSutton Runners23:5319:4913.5 
18524:58   Holly Miller U20WUnattached    
18624:59   Ben Rivers S25MUnattached    
18725:00   Tara Rogers S20WUnattached    
18825:01   Ben Chapman SBU20MSutton & District25:0124:2836.0 
18925:02   Ian Marshall Robinson V55MUnattached    
19025:02   Mark Spicer SBV40MUnattached24:0224:0216.7 
19125:02   Pat Huggins SBV50MUnattached24:2724:2617.8 
19225:03   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
19325:03   Inge Valkenburg  V40WEpsom Allsorts23:2922:2116.1 
19425:03   Ian Martin V45MUnattached    
19525:04   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
19625:05   Revanie Joseph V50MUnattached    
19725:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19825:06   Andrew Kinsman PBV50MUnattached24:1524:1519.3 
19925:08   Matthew Groome V35MUnattached    
20025:10   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
20125:11   Tim Tresadern V50MUnattached    
20225:13   Del Davies Jnr U15MUnattached    
20325:14   David Groome V40MUnattached    
20425:18   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
20525:19   Scott Line S25MUnattached    
20625:20   Denis Kovalenko S30MUnattached    
20725:20   Nicola Wrightson V40WUnattached    
20825:21   Iain Robertson V40MUnattached    
20925:22   John Martin V40MUnattached    
21025:23   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
21125:24   Elena Hartley  U15WSouth London22:4022:4034.2 
21225:25   Louise Shorthose V40WUnattached    
21325:26   Catherine Brown V35WUnattached    
21425:31   Martin Woodcock  V55MSutton Runners24:4924:4935.1 
21525:35   Laura Mary Choate U20WUnattached    
21625:35   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
21725:36   Suzanne Norman U20WUnattached    
21825:37   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached21:5721:5718.7 
21925:38   Kate McWilliam V55WUnattached    
22025:38   Christiane Schroeder  S30WEpsom Oddballs24:4724:2025.8 
22125:42   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4722:0927.9 
22225:42   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs22:3521:1313.5 
22325:44   Attilio Simeone V45MUnattached    
22425:45   Richard Cross  V45MUnattached24:1122:4022.9 
22525:46   Peter Truss V35MUnattached    
22625:47   Rock Song V50MUnattached    
22725:48   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners23:5922:4015.3 
22825:49   Shantel Tabunda U15WUnattached    
22925:49   Arnel Tabunda V40MUnattached    
23025:50   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:5223:2413.8 
23125:52   Guy Mason V50MUnattached    
23225:53   David Gannon  U20MUnattached24:5323:0013.7 
23325:54   Jeremy Krzystyniak V40MUnattached    
23425:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23525:55   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached24:2423:2835.3 
23625:55   Carol Rigg V35WUnattached    
23725:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23825:58   Steve Sledger V45MUnattached    
23926:01   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
24026:02   Thomas Heath U11MCity of London Freemens School    
24126:02   Charlie Field U11MCity of London Freemens School    
24226:07   David Brick V35MUnattached    
24326:11   Christopher Hawton PBV35MSutton Runners24:4624:4620.3 
24426:14   Lucy Smith S30WTeamMama    
24526:16   Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:2723:0622.4 
24626:17   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:3423:5219.3 
24726:18   Michael Summersgill V45MUnattached    
24826:25   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
24926:26   Errol Sloman V45MUnattached    
25026:27   Elaine Liu-preston  V40WSouth London25:2125:2133.6 
Page: 1 2 3