Crown to Crown 5K External Results
Basildon
3 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36Paul Grange PBV35MHavering/Dagenham 8816:4716:08-3.8 
217:38Mason Webb SBU15MBasildon17:3817:2823.3 
317:47Crispian Bloomfield  V35MBillericay/Thurrock16:0615:28-1.9 
418:09Kurtis Swan  U23MBillericay17:1116:51-1.4 
518:17Daniel Ashley PBU17MBasildon17:5617:568.6 
618:25Doug Kelley SBSENMNewark AC/Bristol Uni18:2516:224.9 
718:34Christian Gray  U17MBasildon17:3317:3313.4 
819:05Harry Smith SBSENMEast Essex TC19:0516:2415.3 
919:15Dennis Cross  U23MBasildon/East Anglia Uni16:5016:5027.5 
1019:21Tyrone Farrer  V40MSouthend/Leigh on Sea18:3716:31-1.5 
1119:27Eddy Cooper SBU17MBenfleet19:2718:227.1 
1219:28Andrew Low  V45MBenfleet18:2217:063.7 
1319:30Jack Morris PBU23MPitsea RC19:2719:0315.4 
1419:38Daniel Harley PBU17MEast Essex TC19:3819:3814.3 
1519:38Simon Quaintance PBSENMUnattached19:3819:3824.3 
1619:49Jonathan Burton SBU20MBasildon19:4918:2819.9 
1719:58Adam Harley SBU17MEast Essex TC19:5818:5712.4 
1820:13Leo Cole  V45MWitham (Essex)19:3918:315.1 
1920:20Luke Gill  U15MEast Essex TC18:4718:222.2 
2020:23Max Ayres SENM     
2120:25Ben Prior PBU13MThurrock20:2518:04-0.2 
2220:29Dervish Bartlett  V40MBarking18:4618:339.4 
2320:37Ian Budge  V50MBillericay19:3819:297.1 
2420:39James Bunn SBV40MEast Essex TC20:3919:3713.6 
2520:42Paul Prior  V45MDagenham 8819:3819:3810.7 
2620:45Phil Grewock PBSENMEast Essex TC20:4520:4510.4 
2720:47Mike Bumstead SBV60MThurrock20:4717:509.0 
2820:53Anthony Tobin SBSENMThurrock20:5319:1610.1 
2920:58Carl Suckling PBSENMEast Essex TC20:5820:5825.7 
3021:08Russell Abrey  V35MDagenham 8820:1719:3737.5 
3121:09James Walsh PBV40MEast Essex TC21:0921:0924.5 
3221:13Andy Catton  V60MIlford20:0618:4712.0 
3321:16Dan Slayford PBU20MSouthend19:2816:17-1.1 
3421:17Charmaine Sterling  SENWBenfleet20:3920:3915.7 
3521:22Martin England  V50MUnattached20:4920:2715.1 
3621:30Lee Duggan  V40MDagenham 8820:2020:2016.0 
3721:37James Roberts SENM     
3821:45Nick Markwell SENM     
3921:52Kyle Gill  U13MEast Essex TC20:2420:2419.7 
4021:54Jeff Webster  SENMDagenham 8819:2418:557.3 
4121:58Darren Chaplin SBV40MEast Essex TC21:5821:4913.8 
4221:59Gary Cahill SBV45MThurrock21:5921:4620.5 
4322:00Janice Brown SBV45WEast Essex TC22:0020:3613.6 
4422:03Tim Butt SENMBillericay Striders    
4522:04Adam Poulton PBV45MCastle Point Joggers22:0422:049.8 
4622:06Joe Payne  U17MBasildon20:4420:075.3 
4722:08Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers21:0020:084.7 
4822:14Paul Eagles  V45MDagenham 8822:1020:2618.1 
4922:24Simon Evans  V40MUnattached21:4721:3916.6 
5022:32Ian Pike SBV40MBenfleet22:3220:247.9 
5122:33Steve Cole SENM     
5222:36Bill Smith SBV45MEast Essex TC22:3622:0211.9 
5322:36Jodie Farrell PBV45WThurrock22:3622:3610.5 
5422:41Rebecca Gill PBV40WEast Essex TC22:4122:4117.3 
5522:42David Dutton PBV60MThurrock22:4222:4215.9 
5622:44Alan Clark SBV45MBenfleet22:4418:585.9 
5722:48Joel Denning  V35MDagenham 8819:5119:516.9 
5822:48Stephanie Simpson PBSENWLeigh on Sea22:4822:4821.8 
5922:54Gary Cullen PBSENMPhoenix Striders22:5422:5444.8 
6022:58Ben Raymond SENM     
6122:59Bernard Johnson SBV55MThurrock22:5922:5412.0 
6223:00Keith Bell SENMEast Essex Triathlon Club    
6323:01Peter Harley PBV55MEast Essex TC23:0123:0114.5 
6423:02Russell Edgings SENMHavering Triathlon Club    
6523:03Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC21:3018:5511.2 
7823:04Matthew Campbell SENM     
6623:07Clive Stephenson SENM     
6723:11Paul Baker SENM     
6823:28Dan Buckley  SENMBillericay22:1719:365.5Click your Clock logo
6923:40Paul Franklin SBV55MCastle Point Joggers23:4022:3713.5 
7023:41Stephen Foggo SBV50MBillericay23:4120:427.5 
7123:43Fletcher Cole SENM     
7223:48Richard Fuller SBV50MEast Essex TC23:4822:459.8 
7323:49George Applewhite PBU15MBasildon23:4923:4915.4 
7423:50Kevan Wind SBV55MPitsea RC23:5022:1035.4 
7523:53Sinead Clark SBU15WBenfleet23:5320:024.4 
7623:54Amanda Stevens PBV35WFlyers Pole Vault Club23:5423:5417.6 
7723:59Jenny Harley SENW     
7924:03James Lee U13MBillericay Striders    
8024:13Sophie Davies SBU15WBasildon24:1323:4635.1 
8124:17Robin Marsh PBV35MEast Essex TC24:1724:1744.1 
8224:20Steve Gray SENM     
8324:22Lee Holman SENM     
8424:25Ian Cummins  V45MDagenham 8822:5319:4914.5 
8524:25Freddy Taiani U11M     
8624:30Chris Footer  SENMPhoenix Striders24:0824:0831.3 
8724:39Ian Gill SENM     
8824:46Gary Shade SENM     
8924:48Fred Tall PBU13MSouthend24:4824:486.3 
9024:51Rhys Davies SENM     
9124:53Dave Kavanagh SENM     
9224:53Claire Warley SENWBillericay Striders    
9324:59Matthew Sinclair SBU20MSouthend/Brunel Uni London/East Essex TC24:5924:0723.1 
9425:00Ian Carmichael PBV50MBillericay25:0025:0017.8 
9525:00Gary Cardnell  V55MDagenham 8822:0520:3311.5 
9625:05Tony Little SENM     
9725:06Brian Butcher  V65MMid Essex23:4722:3122.6 
9825:07Nigel Walsh SENM     
10025:08Richard Lee SBV45MBillericay25:0824:4714.0 
9925:08Philip Warner SBV45MPhoenix Striders25:0823:2112.7 
10125:10Joanne Ling PBV40WBillericay25:1025:1015.1 
10225:14Sarah Blockley  U13WBasildon23:3121:057.7 
10325:16Katie Robert SENWEast Essex Triathlon Club    
10425:20Pat O'Connor SENM     
10525:22Colin Dunn PBV40MCastle Point Joggers23:0921:557.9 
10625:25Abbey Brown SENW     
10725:26Mark Brown SENM     
10825:27Teresa Ward PBV35WBasildon25:2725:2741.6 
10925:28Ruby Muffett U11WFlyers Southend    
11025:30Darren Hauley SENM     
11125:34Izzy Jones PBU17WBillericay25:3425:3443.8 
11225:39Michael Pegnall SBSENMDagenham 8825:3924:1917.1 
11325:44David Blockley SENM     
11425:48Hannah Kane PBU17WEast Essex TC25:4825:4820.6 
11525:49Lisa Johns SENW     
11625:55Shaun Gray SENM     
11726:03Gillian Horley SENW     
11826:08Daniel Dodds U20M     
11926:11Jennie Page SBV35WEast Essex TC26:1123:0111.4 
12026:15Dean Blackwell SENM     
12126:20Graham Jones  V50MBillericay24:4724:4711.1 
12226:28Tom Gibney U13MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
12326:29Terry Allen PBV60MBenfleet26:2926:2925.1 
12426:30Martyn McKean SENM     
12526:33Trevor Mingail PBV35MEast Essex TC26:3326:3344.3 
12626:35Peter Tree SBV60MBrentwood RC26:3526:2616.8 
12726:36Liam Gibney U11MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
12826:39Dominique Hart SBSENWBenfleet26:3918:3111.7 
12926:40Matt Debenham SENM     
13026:41Keiran Dennett U11M     
13126:41Andrew Dennett SENM     
13226:42Cassie Kenward SENWKingswood Running Club    
13326:42Annette Johnson SBV45WBenfleet26:4224:4921.1 
13426:42Keith Walker PBV65MBillericay26:4226:4218.0 
13526:43Mandy Cooper SBV50WBenfleet26:4325:4719.5 
13626:43Henry Gibney SENM     
13726:56Alex Sinclair U17M     
13826:58Stephen Elliott PBV35MEast Essex TC26:5826:5844.4 
13927:01Ruth Roberts  V40WPhoenix Striders26:0522:0917.8 
14027:02Mark Williams PBV35MEast Essex TC27:0227:0236.6 
14127:04John Sweetlove SENM     
14227:07Claire Callender SENW     
14327:22Sarah Kirby SENW     
14427:23Tim Rumble SENM     
14527:24Ray Vautier  V60MUnattached25:2524:5623.4 
14627:27Steve Whitfield SBV50MDagenham 8827:2726:1321.4 
14727:30Derek Statton SENMThurrock Nomads    
14827:37Ian Ainsley SENM     
14927:44Mark Benham SENMFlyers Southend    
15027:46Jennifer Akroyd SBSENWDagenham 8827:4622:5017.3 
15127:48Joe Cox PBSENMBillericay27:4827:4827.3 
15227:50Harnish Sehajpal SENM     
15327:50Ray Arnold SENM     
15427:51Charlie Harland-Dornan SENM     
15527:52Brian Cowling  V75MBillericay27:1021:3327.1 
15627:54Ray Davies SENM     
15727:57Clive Rew SENM     
15827:59Heather Samson PBV35WKingswood RC27:5925:5122.0 
15928:02Kevin Appleyard SENM     
16028:06Chris Parker SENMFlyers Southend    
16128:10Roy Ferdie SENMRochford Running Club    
16228:17Vicki Leavers SENW     
16328:30Linda Dutton SENWThurrock Nomads    
16428:31Michael Wackett SENM     
16528:33Adele Cooper  V50WAvon Valley24:4323:4019.8 
16628:43Steve Mulcahy SENMThurrock Nomads    
16728:50Morgan Reddish PBV45MBenfleet28:5028:5031.2 
16828:58John Kettlewell SENM     
16929:02Matthew Rayner PBV35MPhoenix Striders29:0229:0239.3 
17029:02Emma Mulcahy SENWThurrock Nomads    
17129:05Katherine Culleton SENW     
17229:06Andy Chaplin PBV40MPitsea RC29:0629:0626.9 
17329:09Adam Burns U13M     
17429:12Peter Chapman SENMPitsea Running Club    
17529:13Timi Veerasamy SBV60WDagenham 8829:1326:2321.4 
17629:15Tina Victory  V45WCastle Point Joggers27:5827:3322.3 
17729:24Nick Booroff SENM     
17829:32Alison Fryatt  V50WBarking28:2526:4327.3 
17929:37Lindsey Gray SENMPhoenix Striders    
18029:44Damien Parsons SENM     
18129:45Lesley Smart SBV45WBillericay29:4528:1519.5 
18229:49Vicky Irvine SENWFlyers Southend    
18329:50Katy Hawkins SENWPhoenix Striders    
18429:51Paul Hearman SENM     
18529:56Alisha Green SENW     
18629:56Sue Taylor SENW     
18729:57Louise Burns PBV60WEast Essex TC29:5729:5728.1 
18830:06David Davidson  V50MPitsea RC29:3428:2423.0 
18930:17Jackie Sibthorp PBV45WUnattached26:5725:2017.9 
19030:23John Wood PBV55MLeigh on Sea30:2330:2320.0 
19130:24Liz May SENWKingswood Running Club    
19230:25Nicki Denham SENWFlyers Southend    
19330:26Kathy Hayes SENWThurrock Nomads    
19430:37Val Sewell SENWThurrock Nomads    
19530:40Peter Muffett SENMFlyers Southend    
19630:44Peter Woodard SENMThurrock Nomads    
19730:45Ernie Easterby SBV70MBillericay30:4528:0129.9 
19830:51Keiron Chapman SENMBarking Road Runners    
19930:56Becky Tadman SENW     
20031:04Lucy Robinson SENWThurrock Nomads    
20131:07Janet Burroughs SENW     
20231:09Robbie McLaren SENM     
20331:13Dan McDonnell PBSENMDengie 10031:1331:1324.7 
20431:19David Stanley SENM     
20531:20Rebecca Allix  V35WKingswood RC27:5827:5841.2 
20631:21Sarah Carter PBV40WEast Essex TC31:2131:2140.8 
20731:22Kathy Scourfield  V45WBillericay28:3628:3618.2 
20831:24Tally Hall SENMEast Essex Triathlon Club    
20931:26Beverley Eagles  V45WDagenham 8826:4926:4923.7 
21031:27Janice Davies SENWThurrock Nomads    
21131:30Roger Dunnage SENM     
21231:33Joy Leader  V50WPhoenix Striders28:5228:5221.7 
21331:43Nicola Cranmer SENWBarking Road Runners    
21431:43Will Harland-Dornan SENM     
21531:45David West SENM     
21631:51Michael D Linstead  V50MDagenham 8829:3828:1948.5 
21731:54Claire Keech  V40WDagenham 8829:3826:5449.1 
21831:55Claire Victory SENWFlyers Southend    
21932:04Louise Bradshaw SENW     
22032:33Kevin McAlpin SENM     
22132:35Chris Broad SENMFlyers Southend    
22232:40Sharon Eastland SENWFlyers Southend    
22332:43David Godfrey PBV70MBillericay32:4332:4330.0 
22432:44Adele Morgan SENWPhoenix Striders    
22532:45Ron Monroe SENM     
22632:51Katy Cook U13WEast Essex Triathlon Club    
22732:57Martin Cook  V35MEast Essex TC19:4119:207.6 
22832:58Marion Breeze SBV55WPitsea RC32:5827:5222.4 
22933:14Karen Lee  V50WUnattached32:3029:0821.5 
23033:48Ian Hawthorn SBV50MPitsea RC33:4830:4932.2 
23133:51Shelly Nightingale SENM     
23233:56Ryan Clifton SENM     
23333:57Katie Steddon PBU17WEast Essex TC33:5733:5754.0 
23434:15Hannah Shean SBU17WEast Essex TC34:1527:4531.4 
23534:16Stephen Lawson SENM     
23634:47Beth Badman SBU11WEast Essex TC34:4729:1437.1 
23735:00James Badman PBV45MEast Essex TC35:0035:0054.0 
23835:03Alison Kettlewell SENW     
23935:14Susan Tovell SENW     
24035:33Ian Tovell SENM     
24135:34Caroline Cummings SENWDagenham 88 Runners    
24235:36Simon Fowler SENM     
24335:37Harry Barfield SENM     
24435:38Rhys Hawkins PBSENMPhoenix Striders35:3835:3828.0 
24535:44Sarah Makinfon SENWEast Essex Triathlon Club    
24636:27Lorraine Scott SENW     
24736:28Bill Metcalf SENMDagenham 88 Runners    
24836:47Sam Veerasamy  V65MDagenham 8834:3230:1731.7 
24937:32Susan Bannocks  V55WPhoenix Striders36:1032:4531.5 
25037:35Kalli Isborne PBSENWPhoenix Striders37:3537:3543.0 
Page: 1 2