Good Friday Road Relays External Results
Newburn
3 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.2ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:11Ryan McLeod SENMTipton/Loughborough Students17.3 
210:17Peter Newton SENMMorpeth10.4 
310:21Tadele Geremew Mulugeta SENMElswick/Ethiopia10.0 
410:31Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T47 SENMUnattached/Ethiopia-1.8 
510:36Kevin Calvert SENMMorpeth13.3 
610:38Daniel Johnson U23MGateshead8.1 
710:42Kurt Heron SENMTyne Bridge/Loughborough Students-1.6 
810:44Ross PlaydSENMMorpeth Harriers - B  
910:45Jordan Bell U20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.9 
1010:51Nathan Reed U23MSunderland/Newcastle Uni-1.1 
1111:04Graeme Cook SENMNorth Shields Poly3.8 
1211:05William Buswell U23MGosforth/Sheffield Uni12.9 
1311:07Harry Coates SENMWallsend10.2 
1411:08Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-2.5 
1511:21Adam Gibbs U17MMorpeth18.8 
1611:22Greg Urwin U23MGateshead/Robert Gordon Uni10.5 
1711:22Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn-0.1 
1811:24Sam Dodd SENMBlyth28.6 
1911:24Samuel Beckett SENMCrook-1.1 
2011:25David Johnson SENMTyne Bridge8.1 
2111:25Alex BrownSENMHoughton Harriers & AC  
2211:34Paul West SENMNorth Shields Poly1.9 
2311:35Michael Laws SENMSunderland0.9Click your Clock logo
2411:36Steven Medd V35MGateshead-0.4 
2511:48Peter FranieSENMBirtley AC - A  
2611:49Wayne Fuller SENMHeaton8.9Click your Clock logo
2711:59Simon Lyon SENMWallsend1.4 
2812:02John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge4.7 
2912:06David Morrow V35MSouth Shields9.2 
3012:14Kris StobbesSENMWallsend Harriers - B  
3112:15Dee CoughlanSENMTyne Bridge - C  
3212:22Michael ToddSENMSouth Shields - B  
3312:23Paul Attley V35MGateshead15.3 
3412:27Steve AllisonSENMPonteland Runners - A  
3512:28Christopher Bell U17MSunderland7.1 
3612:31Alan BellSENMHeaton Harriers - A  
3712:32Simon Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly9.8 
3812:33Matt GwilynSENMGosforth Harriers - B  
3912:35Richard CutterSENMGateshead Harriers - F  
4012:37Tom ClarkSENMSunderland Strollers - A  
4112:37Paul Jones SENMElswick4.8 
4212:50Mark Ketley V35MHunwick15.0 
4312:51Ian NormanSENMHeaton Harriers - C  
4412:52Paul Tate V35MGateshead27.8 
4512:54Alan Ball SENMJarrow & Hebburn8.9 
4612:54Adrian Hall SENMTyne Bridge3.7Click your Clock logo
4712:55Seamus KellersSENMElswick Harriers - C  
4812:59Simon Kristiansen SENMTyne Bridge6.3 
4913:13Jack SmithSENMSunderland Harriers - D  
5013:18Robert Macdonald SENMBlyth11.9 
5113:19Phil GreenSENMHeaton Harriers - D  
5213:27James McElrueSENMBlackhill Bounders - B  
5313:31Matt HooperSENMSaltwell Harriers- A  
5413:33Michael HendesonSENMSunderland Strollers - B  
5513:35D WadeSENMLow Fell RC - A  
5613:37Ben CuthbertsonSENMBlyth RC - B  
5713:46John CampbellSENMJarrow & Hebburn AC - C  
5813:49Darren StockdaleSENMDarlington H & AC - A  
5914:33M StaceySENMLow Fell RC - B  
6014:35Andrew Dyson SENMNorth Shields Poly21.1 
6114:38David CurranSENMTyne Bridge - G  
6214:46Paul HolborowSENMPonteland Runners - B  
6314:51Mark Nicholson U20MBlyth24.7 
6415:03Peter SmithSENMHeaton Harriers - E  
6515:13Liam TaylorSENMDerwentside AC - B  
6615:44Less BellinsSENMHeaton Harriers - F  
2.2ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:30Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.9 
210:42Scott Beattie U17MMorpeth-5.5 
310:48Markhim Lonsdale U17MCrook-4.3 
410:49Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-3.9 
510:59Steve Rankin SENMSunderland/Unattached/South Shields-2.1 
611:01Graeme Taylor SENMMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club6.5 
711:18Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.8 
811:24James Porteous SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.0 
911:24James Young U17MMorpeth-6.0 
1011:27Michael Dawson V35MNorth Shields Poly7.7 
1111:30Ian Dixon V35MSunderland0.9 
1211:37Lee Ager SENMElswick30.1 
1311:43Philip Aiston SENMWallsend24.4 
1411:49Ben BrummelSENMHeaton Harriers - A  
1511:49Jake Jansen U20MBlyth/Sunderland Uni0.8 
1611:54Kevin Emmett V45MJarrow & Hebburn7.5 
1711:55Chris Graham SENMTyne Bridge19.9 
1811:59Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.3 
1912:05Declan Munnelly V35MSunderland Strollers4.7 
2012:13Sean Mackie U15MSunderland0.6 
2112:14Tom Coates SENMGosforth11.2 
2212:19Tony Murray V35MCrook24.1 
2312:24Paul ReaySENMBirtley AC - A  
2412:26Callum Simpson U17MGateshead5.9 
2512:27Kieran Moffat U15MSouth Shields3.0 
2612:28Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge-0.4 
2712:28Joe KirkleySENMGateshead Harriers - E  
2812:28David France V35MLow Fell/Police0.2 
2912:30Dave ScribbinsSENMSaltwell Harriers- A  
3012:30Steven Wellings V40MGateshead8.7 
3112:35Graeme Stewart V35MBlyth16.7 
3212:36Andrew Dougal SENMTyne Bridge10.9 
3312:42David Colpitts U23MTyne Bridge11.9 
3412:44Scott McEntee V35MHeaton6.4 
3512:46Dan Robins V35MHeaton6.7 
3612:54Ian MiddlemassSENMBlackhill Bounders - A  
3713:03Darren Parks V40MJarrow & Hebburn4.6 
3813:09Robbie Livermore V35MWallsend16.8 
3913:10Marc Oldham V35MGosforth16.1 
4013:12Colin Hodgson V50MBlackhill6.1 
4113:12John Lowes SENMElswick18.9Click your Clock logo
4213:14Andrew LeeSENMHunwick Harriers - A  
4313:16Paul McAleer SENMWallsend7.2 
4413:28Antony Beynon V35MElswick13.7 
4513:35Adam RoweSENMNorth Shields Poly - C  
4613:36Alex MitchellSENMSunderland Harriers - D  
4713:45Kris Whitelaw SENMNorth Shields Poly11.2Click your Clock logo
4813:46Calum Storey U20MBlyth14.4 
4913:49Michael Dixon V35MSunderland Strollers11.3 
5014:08John McFargillSENMPonteland Runners - A  
5114:12Richard HanleySENMNorth Shields Poly - D  
5214:13Mark Tallon SENMDarlington H12.8 
5314:20A DaySENMSouth Shields - A  
5414:28Gary FoxSENMSunderland Harriers - E  
5514:32Thomas Mount U17MGateshead28.9 
5614:33Brian BuckleySENMDerwentside AC - B  
5714:39David YoungSENMTyne Bridge - F  
5815:02Finlay WardSENMPonteland Runners - B  
5915:04J WiperSENMLow Fell RC - B  
6015:12Thomas GreenSENMHeaton Harriers - D  
6115:56Stephen PearsonSENMHoughton Harriers & AC  
6215:58Danny FletcherSENMTyne Bridge - G  
6316:08Colin McEntireSENMHeaton Harriers - F  
6423:06Simon SellaozsSENMBlyth RC - D  
2.2ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:45Chris Smith SENMMorpeth7.0 
210:49Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-1.9 
311:17Robert Balmbra SENMMorpeth12.7 
411:24Sparrow Morley SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni-1.5 
511:30Robert Dobson V35MGateshead16.3 
611:30Mark Smith U17MSunderland5.8 
711:31John Howe U17MSunderland25.4 
811:36Ross Christie U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni1.6 
911:37Sean Hall SENMGateshead15.0 
1011:40Darren Purvis V35MChester-le-Street/Birtley-1.1 
1111:41Bradley Clough SENMElswick4.4 
1211:49Tom Oliphant V35MHeaton12.6 
1311:50David Best V35MCrook0.6 
1411:50Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.4 
1511:50Martin Slater V35MGateshead5.7 
1611:50Ross Thomas Butcher U20MNorth Shields Poly9.7 
1712:02Stephen Barker SENMTyne Bridge10.5Click your Clock logo
1812:03William Robson U20MNorth Shields Poly4.8 
1912:04Jon French V35MBlyth5.6 
2012:05Gareth Thraves SENMJarrow & Hebburn17.5 
2112:06Jamie Rutherford SENMDarlington H/Sheffield Uni-1.0 
2212:07Matthew Boyle SENMMorpeth3.8 
2312:11Les Smith V40MHeaton4.2 
2412:12Alan JohnsonSENMGateshead Harriers - E  
2512:17Callum Livermore U17MWallsend25.7 
2612:18Tim Nicholson SENMMornington Chasers/Wallsend4.0 
2712:18Gareth DriscolSENMGosforth Harriers - A  
2812:19Christopher Huitson SENMTyne Bridge1.8 
2912:28Charlie Townsend SENMTyne Bridge7.2 
3012:34Micky Mallen V35MHeaton7.9 
3112:37Graham Spowart V35MCrook16.4 
3212:40Jack Moore U23MJarrow & Hebburn39.9 
3312:47Luke McCormack SENMSunderland Strollers2.8 
3412:50Kyle Howard U17MSunderland30.8 
3512:50Stephen Hall V35MNorth Shields Poly2.7 
3612:50Ian Young V40MBlackhill3.3 
3712:53David Dickson SENMTyne Bridge8.6 
3812:55Dale McCallumSENMSaltwell Harriers- A  
3913:09Joseph Dungworth U20MBlyth7.7 
4013:10Peter HulmbalicSENMBlyth RC - C  
4113:17Paul Andrews V35MGateshead5.0 
4213:21Carl Smith SENMSunderland Strollers3.6 
4313:23Nathan HallidaySENMWallsend Harriers - C  
4413:30James Knox SENMTyne Bridge8.1Click your Clock logo
4513:42P SmithSENMLow Fell RC - A  
4613:44Tom Steven Rebair U20MElswick30.6 
4713:45George BoyerSENMHunwick Harriers - A  
4814:10D SalmonSENMLow Fell RC - B  
4914:13Keith HaddenSENMHeaton Harriers - E  
5014:15Paul O'NeilSENMPonteland Runners - A  
5114:26D CookeSENMSouth Shields - A  
5214:34Michael ShareSENMElswick Harriers - C  
5314:38Declan Marshall U20MSouth Shields44.6 
5414:42Alan LangfordSENMHeaton Harriers - D  
5514:48Dave WilliamsSENMNorth Shields Poly - D  
5614:55Shaun CowanSENMTyne Bridge - G  
5715:09Mark BerrySENMBlackhill Bounders - B  
5815:14Ian SandersonSENMHeaton Harriers - F  
5915:31Elliott WardSENMPonteland Runners - B  
6015:47Brendon MaloneySENMGosforth Harriers - B  
6116:05Craig Harmon SENMBlyth3.6 
6216:14Adian Cantel JonesSENMDerwentside AC - B  
2.2ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:55Philip Hurst SENMElswick/Sunderland Uni23.4 
210:31Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth7.5 
310:48James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-3.0 
410:50Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth20.1 
510:53Barry Maskell U20MGateshead/Sunderland Uni20.2 
610:54Adrian Bailes U20MBirtley/Durham Uni-2.8 
711:08Craig Isherwood SENMSunderland26.4 
811:17Liam Emmett U20MJarrow & Hebburn8.3 
911:18Carl Stephen Chapman V35MCrook8.2 
1011:19Steven McMahon V35MSunderland-0.8 
1111:23Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-3.4 
1211:29Drew Inglis SENMDarlington H-0.2 
1311:36Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni-0.1 
1411:37Nick Zissler SENMWallsend2.6 
1511:39Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead0.8 
1611:39Alex Polding U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni20.9 
1711:44Mark Oliver SENMHeaton10.5 
1811:58David Swinburne V35MMorpeth6.1 
1912:02Aidan Crowe SENMSunderland Strollers3.8 
2012:07Richard Ostell SENMGateshead27.5 
2112:13Stewy Bell V45MBlackhill8.7 
2212:14Danny Richardson V35MNorth Shields Poly3.1 
2312:16David Old SENMGateshead4.4 
2412:20Zack Wylie U20MGosforth1.7 
2512:23Tim Kelso V35MTyne Bridge0.5 
2612:34Andy Burden V35MHeaton2.6Click your Clock logo
2712:35Liam Armstrong SENMCrook29.2 
2812:42Matt Davison V35MTyne Bridge3.7 
2912:43Joseph Woods U20MBlyth0.7 
3012:44Graham Stephenson SENMSaltwell7.2 
3112:51Jack Tallentire U17MSunderland14.6 
3212:52John Goldsbrough SENMTyne Bridge34.5 
3312:58Paddy Dinsmore V35MWallsend10.5 
3412:59Philp McKeown SENMGateshead7.4 
3513:00Nicolas Killeen U17MSunderland34.4 
3613:07Jake Masterman U17MBlyth1.5 
3713:10Jack Brown U15MJarrow & Hebburn0.2 
3813:23Jamie Ward SENMSouth Shields6.6 
3913:24Ben Hall SENMElswick8.8 
4013:33Chris Warnock SENMSouth Shields13.5 
4113:38Mark Crowe SENMElswick12.4 
4213:38Martin John Lloyd V40MGosforth7.8 
4313:45Matt WalkerSENMTyne Bridge - F  
4413:46Martin Scott V40MBlyth10.0Click your Clock logo
4513:56James GreenSENMHeaton Harriers - D  
4613:59Domonic LockhartSENMNorth Shields Poly - C  
4714:06Chis KenyonSENMPonteland Runners - B  
4814:07Dave ReaySENMDerwentside AC - B  
4914:11Andy WigmoreSENMWallsend Harriers - C  
5014:17Mattew BellSENMPonteland Runners - A  
5114:18Malcolm Thirlaway V55MGateshead10.1 
5214:24John Moore V45MHeaton/VAA North East5.5 
5314:34John JamesSENMHeaton Harriers - E  
5414:37K RollSENMLow Fell RC - A  
5514:43Ryan ShielSENMBlyth RC - C  
5614:58Paul DawsonSENMHunwick Harriers - A  
5715:02Alan WhitleySENMNorth Shields Poly - D  
5816:32Paul RiddellSENMSunderland Strollers - B  
Page: 1 2 3