BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
22 Aug 15
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.36Jake Wightman PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:47.361:44.18-7.1 
21:48.25Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.401:47.294.8 
31:48.58Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:48.101:48.102.0 
41:48.86Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni1:48.861:48.6511.7 
51:49.15Christian Von Eitzen PBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:49.151:46.88-3.7 
61:49.89Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:48.741:46.78-5.4 
71:51.34Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:49.151:48.197.1 
81:56.30Dominic Walton  U23MRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:49.791:49.32-1.0 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.69David Dempsey PBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.962.6 
21:49.98David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.981:48.32-2.8 
31:50.12Emil Oustad SBSENMNorway1:50.121:48.5224.2 
41:50.39Stephen Mackay PBSENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.391:50.39-4.9 
51:50.42Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:49.871:49.87-2.9 
61:50.81Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-2.0 
71:51.45James Gormley  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.051:49.81-5.5 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.58Markhim Lonsdale PBU17MCrook1:50.581:46.97-4.4 
21:51.17Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:51.021:49.815.2 
31:51.45Tuomo Salonen  SENMFinland1:51.161:49.820.0 
41:52.15Tom Pye  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:51.411:51.4119.8 
51:52.31Alex Coomber  U23MCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:51.601:48.44-1.4 
61:52.88Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.3721.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.95Josh Oguntayo  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:51.881:51.5719.0 
21:53.09Alex Beddoes  U23MCook Islands1:51.701:51.188.8 
31:53.47Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:53.011:49.28-4.8 
41:53.49Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.2317.6 
51:53.57Damien Landers  SENMEnnis Track/Ireland1:53.341:53.3410.7 
61:55.63Martin Cook  SENMMansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.6119.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.26James Ansell SBSENMNewquay & Par1:53.261:52.3-6.7 
21:53.63Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:53.631:53.51-0.3 
31:53.68Daniel Neal  U20MPreston1:53.651:53.65-0.5 
41:53.95Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.831:52.7515.7 
51:54.15Karl Challand  U20MDarlington H1:53.91:53.020.1 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.10Ryan Page PBU20MLincoln Wellington1:54.101:54.100.9 
21:55.08Paul Blezard PBU17MPreston1:55.081:55.0819.7 
31:55.28Graham Hogg SBSENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni1:55.281:52.001.8 
41:55.38Sam Harding PBU23MWells City/Yeovil1:55.381:52.120.5 
51:55.38Alan White PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.381:55.381.6 
61:56.64Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:55.041:54.3112.0 
71:56.98Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.792.2 
81:58.29Ben Everson  U20MTrafford/Bath Uni1:55.351:54.0212.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.12Joe Wilkinson PBU20MLincoln Wellington1:55.121:55.12-5.3 
21:55.96Adam Dudgeon PBSENMBelgrave1:55.961:55.9617.3 
31:56.34Richard de-Camps SBSENMGloucester1:56.341:54.04-1.6 
41:56.62James McCrae  U20MNene Valley1:56.031:52.55-4.4 
51:56.89Jack Simpson PBU17MBurton1:56.891:55.796.8 
61:58.44Lloyd Kempson  U23MNene Valley1:57.461:56.55-3.1 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.18Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1:56.81:56.6-1.4 
21:57.35Chris Thornton SBSENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:57.351:57.06-1.2 
31:57.90Jack Bonser PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:57.901:55.97-0.9 
41:58.33Lewis Banner SBSENMStubbington Green/City of Portsmouth1:58.331:55.19-1.7 
51:58.36Rhys Furlong SBU20MTelford AC1:58.361:57.5910.5 
61:58.65Alexander Hookway  SENMTonbridge1:57.771:57.775.8 
71:59.21Matthew Emery  SENMGrantham AC/Bath Uni/Southampton1:58.91:57.831.5 
82:00.01Sam Benge  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.511:59.5023.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.96Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.821:59.82-2.2 
22:02.28Emily Dudgeon  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:01.972:01.893.4 
32:02.74Hedda Hynne SBSENWNorway2:02.741:59.879.1 
42:02.87Yngvild Elvemo PBSENWNorway2:02.872:02.8730.4 
52:03.45Karin Storbacka SBSENWFinland2:03.452:02.9920.5 
62:03.53Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.222:03.183.5 
72:03.60Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapinska  SENWPoland2:02.442:02.3616.0 
82:04.57Revee Walcott-Nolan PBU23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Newham & Essex B2:04.572:01.74-1.1 
92:04.60Katherine Camp  SENWCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.70-0.8 
102:05.30Selma Kajan  SENWAustralia2:02.522:01.6725.8 
112:06.11Zenitha Eriksson  SENWFinland2:04.122:04.1218.1 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.78Sara Kuivisto PBSENWFinland2:04.782:02.644.9 
22:05.18Carys McAulay PBU20WWarrington AC2:05.182:05.1818.5 
32:05.32Sally Smith PBU23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.322:05.3223.6 
42:05.52Megan Edwards  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.202:05.2025.8 
52:06.37Ida Fillingsnes  SENWDenmark2:05.952:05.1724.2 
62:07.87Amy Griffiths  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:06.172:04.10-1.3 
72:10.86Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:06.452:03.20-0.8 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.50Jenna Hill PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:06.502:06.509.4 
22:07.06Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWTrafford2:07.062:02.090.1 
32:07.62Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.220.4 
42:07.68Aino Paunonen  SENWFinland2:06.902:04.2614.0 
52:09.15Alex Turner PBSENWAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.762:08.7620.1 
62:11.45Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4016.1 
72:15.67Aine Cunningham  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.22:11.24.9 
82:18.35Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-0.8 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.14Rachael Scott PBU20WPreston2:10.142:10.143.3 
22:10.21Chloe Bradley PBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students2:10.212:07.843.4 
32:12.73Becky Hodgson PBU23WWhite Horse/Radley2:12.732:12.735.1 
42:13.10Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.491.9 
52:15.71Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City2:14.952:14.087.0 
 DNS Shelley Brace  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:19.52:12.77.9 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:38.35Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:38.023:33.96-5.0 
23:39.15Cameron Boyek PBU23MShildon/Central3:39.153:39.151.9 
33:40.29Adam Clarke PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:40.293:38.07-6.0 
43:42.06Alberto Sanchez PBSENMDerby/Imperial College/Spain3:42.063:42.0612.3 
53:43.02Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.023:42.98-5.1 
63:43.30Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff3:43.303:37.45-3.9 
73:43.99Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet3:43.993:32.344.7 
83:44.44Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:41.933:41.93-3.6 
93:44.86Michael Salter PBSENMLeeds City3:44.863:44.860.6 
103:45.09Jack Crabtree SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:45.093:44.521.4 
113:45.77Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:44.673:44.38-4.6 
123:46.25James West  U20MTonbridge3:44.803:34.07-6.5 
133:46.68Ian Williamson  V35MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.3818.8 
143:46.70Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:45.733:45.73-1.7 
153:48.00Jacob Allen  U23MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:45.113:44.025.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.81Mads Taersbol PBSENMDenmark3:45.813:45.8127.1 
23:46.42Peter Glans PBU23MDenmark3:46.423:44.0918.9 
33:47.18Myles Edwards SBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:47.183:46.91-3.3 
43:47.62Alex Brecker PBU23MCity of Stoke3:47.623:47.03-3.5 
53:47.63John Ashcroft PBSENMLiverpool H3:47.633:43.97-3.8 
63:48.85Spencer Thomas PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:48.853:42.21-5.0 
73:49.45Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.973:40.30-5.8 
83:49.92Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:46.033:46.031.5 
93:50.56Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:50.123:46.82-1.8 
103:51.45Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:50.643:50.64-1.1Click your Clock logo
113:53.12Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:50.283:46.78-2.6 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.65Max Pickard PBU23MBrighton Phoenix3:49.653:45.74-0.1 
23:50.12Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:50.123:41.79-3.9 
33:50.35Michael Ferguson PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:50.353:45.27-4.6 
43:51.86Donald Carter PBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.493:50.495.1 
53:52.28Owen Hind PBSENMKent3:50.373:50.37-5.1 
63:54.97Alexander Teuten PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni3:54.973:46.35-5.3 
73:56.13Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Judd School3:52.033:47.14-4.6 
83:56.91Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down3:49.643:47.3310.7 
93:57.71Callum Jones  U23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni3:52.373:48.31-4.2 
103:58.04Paddy Radley  SENMOwls Leicester/Bath Uni/Bristol & West3:51.523:50.6723.0 
113:59.32David Sheldon  U23MCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students3:52.793:48.92-3.3 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.66Alex Yee PBU20MKent3:51.663:51.66-6.3 
23:51.91Alex Burrows PBU20MTelford AC3:51.913:51.91-2.2 
33:52.88Archie Rayner PBU17MMansfield3:52.883:48.2611.1 
43:54.35Liam Burthem PBU20MLiverpool H3:54.353:54.35-1.6 
53:54.75Jacob Brown PBU20MVale Royal3:54.753:47.06-4.2 
63:55.79Howell Harrod SBSENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni3:55.793:51.15-2.3 
73:56.02Luke Vine  U23MTipton3:54.83:54.8-1.2 
83:59.01Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire3:56.063:46.27-4.2 
93:59.35Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.84-3.9 
103:59.68Robert Warner  U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:53.533:48.45-5.1 
114:03.11Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:53.533:51.125.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.71Michael Harrison SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:54.713:52.233.3 
23:55.40Tom Holden SBU20MSouth London3:55.403:46.305.8 
33:55.66Jamie Dee SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.663:49.94-5.4 
43:55.83Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County3:55.833:46.38-2.2 
53:56.21Adam Speake SBU23MBristol & West3:56.213:53.4311.9 
63:57.12Donald Macaulay PBSENMCorstorphine3:57.123:57.120.7 
73:57.96Niall Geraghty PBU20MHalesowen3:57.963:57.9618.4 
83:58.10Jake Walley PBU20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:58.103:58.1014.8 
93:58.56Billy White SBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:58.563:52.545.7 
103:58.63Chris Perry  SENMVale Royal/Liverpool H3:58.453:51.78-4.2 
114:03.42Stan Willis  U17MBedford & County3:57.623:57.109.1 
124:04.42Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC3:59.943:56.987.5 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.34Pat Canavan PBSENMSouth London3:59.343:59.340.9 
23:59.68Adam Davies PBSENMGloucester3:59.683:59.6836.8 
34:00.51Isaac Akers PBU17MCorby4:00.513:45.49-5.0 
44:01.18Ben Griffiths PBU23MBirchfield H4:01.184:01.18-0.5 
54:01.82Ryan Burling SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:01.823:58.04-4.1 
64:01.91Dean Richardson PBV40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:01.914:01.91-1.6 
74:02.12Will Stockley  U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:01.633:55.27-2.8 
84:02.82Chris Prothero SBSENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:02.823:58.350.5 
94:03.07Simon Millett SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR4:03.074:01.54-1.8 
104:03.72Sam Griffiths  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.243:57.632.5 
114:04.14Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:01.573:54.92-1.8 
124:05.58Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull4:04.443:59.34-3.0 
134:09.32James Beeks  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:07.653:49.74-2.8 
144:10.69Bradley Wattleworth  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni4:02.793:57.08-1.8 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.31Ciara Mageean PBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland4:06.494:00.15-2.4 
24:10.17Madeleine Murray PBU23WEdinburgh AC4:10.174:10.17-1.2 
34:12.08Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:09.564:03.73-2.4 
44:12.59Racheal Bamford PBSENWLeeds City/Otley4:12.594:12.5914.5 
54:13.19Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:09.744:01.81-3.0 
64:13.38Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:12.494:12.492.1 
74:13.84Kristine Eikrem Engeset SBSENWNorway4:13.844:13.0925.9 
84:14.36Kate Holt PBSENWCity of Stoke4:14.364:14.36-0.8 
94:14.41Charlotte Arter PBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners4:14.414:14.41-2.4 
104:15.39Rachel McClay PBSENWBracknell AC4:15.394:15.391.2 
114:16.73Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:16.734:13.54-0.8 
124:17.25Silje Fjørtoft PBSENWNorway4:17.254:17.2526.2 
134:17.29Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:14.734:05.29-1.8 
144:17.76Jade Williams  SENWAmman Valley4:15.634:15.631.0 
154:18.38Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU20WWarrington AC4:18.384:13.598.7 
164:20.76Emma Mitchell PBU23WBanbridge/Ireland4:20.764:14.54-0.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.39Claire Duck SBSENWLeeds City4:22.394:15.27-0.3 
24:23.76Amy O'Donoghue  U23WEmerald/Ireland4:23.284:14.540.9 
34:25.86Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby4:25.864:25.748.4 
44:26.86Laura Jane Smith  SENWNotts4:26.374:23.9510.1 
54:28.10Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:25.004:24.1111.9 
64:28.37Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:26.084:25.1813.0 
74:29.13Katrina Wootton  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni4:27.184:06.698.4 
84:31.64Lucy Hayes  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:29.584:29.583.9 
94:33.37Sophie Cowper  SENWLincoln Wellington/Notts/South London4:32.294:32.292.5Click your Clock logo
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.78Hannah Brooks SBSENWCrawley4:29.784:12.273.0 
24:34.45Niamh Brown SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.454:26.900.0 
34:34.73Philippa Bowden PBU23WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London4:34.734:22.771.4 
44:36.10Bryony Gunn PBU20WBirchfield H4:36.104:23.971.0 
54:37.13Gabi Eglen  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.5016.1 
64:39.48Camilla Barnes PBU23WWorcester/Cardiff Uni4:39.484:39.486.5 
74:39.86Katie Allen PBSENWBirchfield H4:39.864:39.8610.7 
84:40.55Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.594:26.391.6 
94:40.70Zoe Wassell PBU17WStroud4:40.54:26.881.6 
104:43.60Amelia Lancaster PBU17WSheffield & Dearne4:43.604:41.2717.8 
114:53.47Isabel Bradley  U20WTelford AC4:52.154:38.85.8 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:50.51Sam Mcentee SBSENMAustralia13:50.5113:31.5810.3 
214:14.20Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend14:05.1313:41.66-6.8 
314:15.74Graham Rush  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:09.1914:05.25-5.5 
414:17.63Conor Dooney SBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland14:17.6314:05.265.3 
514:18.75Dan Cliffe PBSENMLiverpool H14:18.7514:14.39-5.3 
614:27.95Mohamud Aadan  SENMThames Valley/South Bank14:11.0613:56.37-6.2 
714:30.83Ben Alcock PBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni14:30.8314:05.06-4.0 
814:35.35Nick Earl SBSENMCity of Norwich/Melbourne Uni14:18.0714:09.46-5.5 
914:37.24Joshua Bull  SENMDerby/Nottingham Uni14:25.0814:25.088.3 
1014:39.12Brandon Hargreaves  U23MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:00.9014:00.9019.1 
1114:40.06James Douglas  SENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:27.8514:26.92-4.4 
1214:49.12Robbie Fitzgibbon SBU20MBrighton Phoenix14:49.1214:22.60-3.4 
1314:56.83Carl Hardman  SENMSalford H/Bolton14:34.1014:17.01-3.6 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:28.03Ben Dijkstra SBU17MLeicester/Beacon Hill14:28.0314:22.66-2.1 
214:31.89Nyle Clinton PBU23MSwindon/Brunel Uni London14:31.8914:31.891.1 
314:33.75Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:33.7514:33.75-5.0 
414:34.21Colm Sheahan PBSENMLeevale/Ireland14:34.2114:15.7419.9 
514:34.86Emmett Dunleavy PBSENMSligo/Ireland14:34.8614:34.8612.1 
614:41.61Russell Best  SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni14:32.2514:26.3913.2 
714:45.99Michael Christoforou  SENMEnfield & Haringey14:36.5914:25.80-4.3 
814:47.05John Gilbert SBSENMKent14:47.0514:36.82-4.6 
914:50.02Alex Milne  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni14:48.7614:35.91-4.8 
1014:52.01Chris Carpanini PBU23MSwansea14:52.0114:52.01-2.6 
1114:53.55Shaun Antell  SENMBideford14:49.3314:21.73-2.6 
1214:57.86Ross Skelton  U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni14:32.6414:11.60-5.1 
1315:29.45Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Exeter Uni14:38.5014:32.89-3.7 
Mens 5000m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:56.19Henry Pearce PBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:56.1914:11.10-1.1 
215:02.31Daniel Thorne  SENMReading AC14:55.2914:55.29-3.6 
315:09.88Ed Banks  SENMBRAT15:09.614:59.96-3.7 
415:10.80Mark Jenkin SBV35MBideford15:10.8015:06.34-3.0 
515:12.70Ady Whitwam SBV35MMorpeth/Army15:12.7014:55.09-0.2 
615:13.58James Rodgers  SENMNorth Somerset15:11.2315:10.57-1.8 
715:14.23Ben Robinson PBSENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni15:14.2314:47.68-2.2 
815:15.42Jack Douglas PBU20MBedford & County15:15.4214:36.167.2 
915:17.76Jesper Pedersen  V35MDenmark15:12.3415:12.3421.9 
1015:20.40Joe Smith PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch15:20.4014:59.6-2.8 
1115:20.59William Mycroft  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni15:07.5514:24.72-4.6 
1215:27.22Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth15:15.2114:58.66-3.2 
1315:30.97Howard Thompson PBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students15:30.9715:30.9713.7 
1415:45.39Albert Moll̩n SENMSweden    
1515:45.64Matthew Sheen  U20MVale Royal15:28.0715:07.965.8 
1615:46.71Harvey Maguire  SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:13.2215:13.22-2.3 
1716:07.15Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:27.8815:15.81-2.3