Beckenham Relay 3x2.6 External Results
Beckenham
13 May 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.6ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   Robert Donohue U23MBlackheath & Bromley-0.3 
214:07   Alex Elms U15MDulwich/Cambridge H22.4 
314:13   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans0.8 
414:16   Iain Harrison V35MStriders of Croydon5.0 
514:18   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.3 
614:21   Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich0.1 
714:25   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-4.9 
814:27   Michael Dowds SENMCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students6.2 
914:39   Tom Desborough U20MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
1014:41   Mathew Palmer SENMOrpington13.1 
1114:43   Neil Reissland V50MSouth London1.4 
1214:46   Lloyd Collier V40MDulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells4.0 
1314:49   Simon Culver SENMBeckenham2.8 
1414:59   Craig Chapman V40MTunbridge Wells3.8 
1515:04   Tim ShakespeareSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1615:05   Selwyn SmithSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1715:14   Mark BrownSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1815:25   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London3.1 
1915:26   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.4 
2015:39   Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London7.1 
2115:43   Gavin Englefield V35MSouth London2.6Click your Clock logo
2215:47   Paul J Sharpe SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.7 
2315:48   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells10.0Click your Clock logo
2415:49   Will HaynesSENMDulwich   
2515:52   Ian Hawes SENMOrpington5.1 
2616:15   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells8.5 
2716:18   Danny Easton V45MOrpington7.0 
2816:26   Andrew Squirrell V40MPetts Wood13.7 
2916:26   Bryan Donnelly V35MBlackheath & Bromley19.2 
3016:33   Laura Manning SENWSouth London12.1 
3116:36   Tom WoolleySENMTunbridge Wells Harriers   
3216:36   Julian Spencer-Wood V60MKent/Striders of Croydon8.0 
3316:38   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood5.7 
3416:44   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.2 
3516:46   Gary Sullivan V55MDulwich7.4 
3616:47   Andrew Breese V40MPetts Wood7.5 
3716:48   Ercole Lugari V40MCollingwood6.9 
3816:49   Jamie Freeland V40MSouth London8.4 
3916:53   John Quaintance V65MSouth London12.5 
4016:58   Tessa Billups U20WSouth London12.2 
4117:07   Keith Dunning V50MCollingwood10.1 
4217:18   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.5 
4317:19   Alastair Smith V35MStriders of Croydon8.4 
4417:20   Jenny LongSENWPetts Wood Runners   
4517:25   Vince Killin V45MOrpington15.0 
4617:32   Emma Ibell V40WDulwich8.1 
4717:39   Richard DuntsmanSENMPetts Wood Runners   
4817:42   George Harris V40MTunbridge Wells9.3 
4917:43   Phillip ReaderSENMSouth London Harriers   
5017:47   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners14.5 
5117:49   Kimberley Deeney V40WTunbridge Wells21.6 
5217:55   Tracy Townsend V50WOrpington23.9 
5317:56   Melanie Burdett V40WBeckenham12.1 
5418:03   Ian McCarthy V55MBeckenham11.0 
5518:09   Mark Hobbs V40MOrpington12.4 
5618:11   Martin Double V35MDulwich8.6 
5718:12   Michelle Lennon V45WDulwich7.4 
5818:18   Steve Smith V55MStriders of Croydon11.3 
5918:19   Geoff ClarkSENMSouth London Harriers   
6018:25   Richey EstcourtSENMSLGR Team 2  
6118:25   Holly RobsonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6218:29   Chris FitzgeraldSENMS.O.F.T. Team C  
6318:38   Paul Cripps V45MStriders of Croydon9.3 
6418:40   Ian ChapmanSENMBromley Vets   
6518:46   Bill PhelpsSENMAquila AC   
6619:16   Alice Ewen SENWStriders of Croydon12.6 
6719:26   Mitchel Alexander Cooke V45MCrystal Palace TC23.8 
6819:26   Alan MundaySENMPetts Wood Runners   
6919:27   Trudi CarmichaelSENWCarabrite  
7019:28   Carolyn Storey SENWStriders of Croydon21.7 
7119:31   Stephen StringerSENMBromley Vets   
7219:32   Carol Tsang V35WTunbridge Wells18.0 
7319:33   Fiona VickersSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7419:37   Dave CrockwellSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7519:39   Jules AndrewsonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7619:45   Linda IngramsSENWSouth London Harriers   
7719:52   Chris BalmerSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
7819:53   Hayley MortramSENW   
7920:06   Terry MerrySENMSLGR Team 3  
8020:15   David Beadle V45MBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
8120:25   Adele Boesinger SENWStriders of Croydon9.4 
8220:35   Gerry CrispieSENMStriders of Croydon   
8320:35   Michelle CarolSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8420:55   Kelly Perkins V40WOrpington20.6 
8521:00   Tricia Murray V45WOrpington21.5 
8621:11   Emily Barber V35WPetts Wood36.0 
8721:18   Dee RutterSENWS.O.F.T. Team A  
8822:11   Ali Amanat V50MOrpington25.0 
8922:29   Lara BoniciSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9022:34   Karen AyresSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9122:39   Julie LettsSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9222:52   Renee Young V40WSo Let's Go Running14.3 
9323:35   Jan SimmsSENWBromley Vets   
9423:35   Jacqueline Hadden V40WPetts Wood33.8 
9524:46   Carla ValentinoSENWSLGR Team 4  
9625:55   Paula ChapmanSENWBromley Vets   
9726:55   Barry Dixey V60MOrpington23.8 
9828:05   Sue Hickman V55WOrpington33.8 
9928:39   Kat McVicar SENWSwanley29.6 
10029:16   Petra HirschmannSENWS.O.F.T. Team B  
2.6ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:53   Daniel Pinn U20MCroydon22.0 
214:05   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.0 
314:09   Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
414:41   Mark Lacey SENMDulwich13.5 
514:52   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.5 
614:58   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.8Click your Clock logo
715:01   Gareth Parr SENMSouth London1.1 
815:24   Ian Lilley V40MDulwich3.1 
915:32   Mathew Palmer SENMOrpington13.1 
1015:39   Alice Heather-Hayes V40WTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge6.4 
1115:54   Tom SuddabySENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1215:55   Graeme Drysdale V45MStriders of Croydon3.2Click your Clock logo
1315:59   Mark Gamage V40MTunbridge Wells24.3 
1415:59   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London7.2 
1516:00   Kevin Chadwick SENMDulwich3.1 
1616:04   Jamie FernandezSENMPetts Wood Runners   
1716:06   Terry Everest SENMTunbridge Wells5.2 
1816:12   Christopher Curtis V45MCollingwood14.2 
1916:21   Michael Cheeseman V35MBeckenham22.6 
2016:23   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London/Serpentine/Veterans12.4 
2116:24   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells6.4 
2216:26   Johnny Gill V50MPetts Wood6.7 
2316:29   Stephen JonesSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
2416:30   Mike Reeves V45MPetts Wood8.0 
2516:39   Andrea Pickup V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans8.3 
2616:45   Gideon FranklynSENMDulwich   
2716:51   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London7.0 
2816:56   Mark Hattley V40MOrpington7.1 
2917:00   Donna Mewis V45WBeckenham8.0 
3017:07   Mark Ellison V55MBlackheath & Bromley11.1 
3117:09   Dennis Seymour U20MStriders of Croydon26.8 
3217:14   Neil HamiltonSENMSouth London Harriers   
3317:17   Rob Brown V65MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
3417:18   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon19.8 
3517:26   Hannah Roberts SENWPetts Wood/Dartford H6.0 
3617:28   Kathryn Suckling V45WPetts Wood9.0 
3717:30   Adam HuntSENMSLGR Team 2  
3817:35   Rod Harrington V45MCroydon/Blackheath & Bromley9.4 
3917:35   Iain Swatton V45MBlackheath & Bromley12.1 
4017:38   Natasha McKennaSENMSouth London Harriers   
4117:42   Anna Thomas SENWDulwich9.0 
4217:48   David Carton V55MBlackheath & Bromley18.0 
4317:49   Duncan Harvey V40MOrpington33.0 
4417:51   Giles Wolfe V40MOrpington9.6 
4517:54   Joanna Killip SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners12.3 
4617:54   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London3.9 
4718:00   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.1 
4818:00   Peter Emery V55MSouth London9.2 
4918:02   Nigel Bush V60MSouth London26.5 
5018:03   Helen Gilbert V35WOrpington19.6 
5118:06   Douglas Josham V35MCollingwood24.9 
5218:07   Matthew Lawley V35MCrystal Palace TC10.6 
5318:16   David BostockSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
5418:20   Rosie McDermottSENWStriders of Croydon   
5518:28   Hayley Larkin SENWTunbridge Wells10.0 
5618:33   Joseph Brady V45MDulwich14.1 
5718:34   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.0 
5818:40   Soheel BhandariSENMBromley Vets   
5918:40   Emma Mitchell SENWBeckenham21.6 
6018:40   Peter WoodSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6118:46   Trevor RutterSENMS.O.F.T. Team C  
6218:54   Annika CharlesworthSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6318:57   Natasha RaggettSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6419:38   Keith Dube V45MStriders of Croydon21.2 
6519:40   Mark Burgess V55MPetts Wood11.3 
6619:42   Monica FiskSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
6719:49   Lesley Page V40WTunbridge Wells20.7 
6820:08   Russell WriteSENMCarabrite  
6920:11   Stuart Hills V60MStriders of Croydon17.2 
7020:12   Bridget MacedonskiSENMBromley Vets   
7120:19   Claire Steward V60WDulwich/Herne Hill17.8 
7220:20   Gary Kenneth Gainsford V45MOrpington17.6 
7320:29   Martin Shute V55MStriders of Croydon33.5 
7420:32   Andrea DaviesSENWS.O.F.T. Team A  
7520:41   John Kemp V65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers34.7 
7620:45   Alexander Valentino V50MSo Let's Go Running19.0 
7720:45   Caroline Jeffrey V50WOrpington22.1 
7820:47   Ameet PatelSENM   
7920:53   Dawn AnnettSENWSLGR Team 5  
8020:59   Angela Hudson V50WOrpington20.6 
8121:00   Kate ArdronSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8221:18   David Sheppard V60MOrpington21.7 
8321:29   Anna JacksonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8421:55   John O'Toole V40MPetts Wood19.9Click your Clock logo
8521:55   Michelle SmithSENWSLGR Team 4  
8622:02   Barry GrahamSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
8722:19   Helen Hart V45WPetts Wood24.5 
8822:41   Anita YauSENWTunbridge Wells Harriers   
8923:02   Melanie Hinds V40WStriders of Croydon36.0 
9023:33   Belinda BarkerSENWBromley Vets   
9123:37   Barbara BakerSENWBromley Vets   
9223:41   Audrey LivingstonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9324:48   Sarah Sutherland V50WStriders of Croydon36.0 
9425:10   Jasmine Adams SENWBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
9525:34   Carol HayesSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
9625:41   Helen Powell V45WPetts Wood23.7 
9725:53   Rosemary Egbe V50WCollingwood28.3 
9826:23   Emma Shelton-SmithSENWS.O.F.T. Team B  
9926:49   Carol Dixey V40WOrpington36.0 
10029:03   Carol PennySENWSLGR Team 1  
2.6ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:23   Alex Yee U17MKent-4.9 
213:41   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-1.3 
314:14   Mark Lally SENMBeckenham2.2 
414:26   Guy Jenner V40MTunbridge Wells22.6 
514:42   Jack Hambleton SENMLondon City AC1.8 
615:11   Michael Dowds SENMCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students6.2 
715:12   Jason Witcombe V40MOrpington5.5 
815:26   James Burrows SENMDulwich2.9 
915:26   Stewart DabinSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
1015:27   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.8 
1115:48   Mark A Skelly V45MOrpington21.1 
1215:57   Rob Cope V40MDulwich5.9 
1316:07   Bertie Harrington U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.8 
1416:07   Ian Montgomery V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
1516:09   Dave Hadaway V45MTunbridge Wells7.6 
1616:11   Mary James V35WSouth London2.6 
1716:11   Martin Cunningham V50MPetts Wood16.9Click your Clock logo
1816:12   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.8 
1916:16   Andy EverestSENMPetts Wood Runners   
2016:22   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
2116:25   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London9.1 
2216:25   Joshua GroenendijkSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
2316:27   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.2 
2416:30   Steven Stockwell V35MSo Let's Go Running/Dartford H14.4 
2516:41   Tom South V35MDulwich0.3 
2616:41   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon8.0 
2716:42   Marcus Elwes V50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London7.0 
2816:43   Martin Lloyd V55MCollingwood8.5 
2916:44   Ashley DunstunSENMPetts Wood Runners   
3016:48   John Foss V55MSouth London5.3 
3116:50   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood11.2 
3217:01   Headly HumphriesSENMSouth London Harriers   
3317:01   Stephen Bright V50MTunbridge Wells23.1 
3417:02   Stephen Austin V55MTunbridge Wells9.8 
3517:04   Neil Thompson V45MPetts Wood11.5Click your Clock logo
3617:04   Chris Axon V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners8.1 
3717:05   Barry Attwell V60MSouth London8.9 
3817:12   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet11.5 
3917:13   Amy Billups U20WSouth London5.9 
4017:19   Ercole Lugari V40MCollingwood6.9 
4117:23   Stuart Cullum V45MBlackheath & Bromley11.2 
4217:29   Laura Long V35WDulwich29.4 
4317:31   Peter KillipSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners   
4417:33   Alan Cox V55MAquila/New Eltham Joggers13.1 
4517:37   Mark Bishop SENMOrpington11.7 
4617:42   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.5 
4717:48   Hugh Balfour V60MDulwich7.7 
4817:48   Alan Pope V45MOrpington8.9 
4917:51   Tracy Townsend V50WOrpington23.9 
5018:07   Louisa Phillips SENWBeckenham14.8 
Page: 1 2